Season Stats - 2023

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Adam Mitchell Melksham 898 14 6 112.3 173 3
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 842 14 5 93.6 106* 4
Jed Prior Box 796 14 3 72.4 170* 2
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 728 14 1 56.0 135 6
Jitesh Aruva Goatacre 2 685 12 1 62.3 173 2
Nisaar Cook Purton 669 14 2 55.8 128* 1
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 643 14 3 58.5 125 6
Adam Brunton Bathford 633 12 2 63.3 179* 6
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 609 7 1 101.5 149 2
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 580 12 0 48.3 116 5
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 561 13 1 46.8 139* 2
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 561 14 0 40.1 145 4
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 556 13 4 61.8 137* 4
Tom Bowler Purton 551 12 6 91.8 81* 1
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 529 14 1 40.7 127 2
Mike Barton Erlestoke 529 15 0 35.3 85 2
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 528 13 3 52.8 120 5
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 525 13 1 43.8 132 2
John Baden Nationwide House 491 13 3 49.1 83* 2
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 486 12 2 48.6 85 2
Jack Cadbury Beckington 483 9 1 60.4 89* 5
Darren Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett 3 481 12 7 96.2 95* 7 East
Joe Swain Lacock 481 12 5 68.7 132* 7 West
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 480 14 2 40.0 95 4
Sam Dix Allington 479 11 1 47.9 115 6
Joe Foley Lacock 478 13 5 59.8 109* 7 West
Braxton Gonsalves Coastal Cobras 472 11 0 42.9 106 5
Jack Austin Allington 466 9 3 77.7 134* 6
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 456 13 1 38.0 119 3
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 453 9 2 64.7 74 5
Sean Bailey Potterne 4 442 10 2 55.3 145* 7 West
Seth Naitram White Horse 440 13 1 36.7 107 3
Lee Baden Nationwide House 439 7 2 87.8 137* 2
Sam Singha Royal Wootton Bassett 2 432 8 3 86.4 109* 3
Simon Ellis Spye Park 428 13 1 35.7 112 5
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 427 10 1 47.4 128* 5
Tony Trotman Melksham 2 423 10 5 84.6 108 8 West
Dave Crawford Box 2 423 10 2 52.9 87 7 West
Michael Collison Malmesbury 413 12 1 37.5 78 1
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 2 412 11 0 37.5 99 4
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 406 6 0 67.7 169 1
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 403 12 3 44.8 82 3
Justin Yearwood Shrivenham 403 13 4 44.8 75 6
John Baldwin Wanborough 401 14 0 28.6 97 3
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 400 9 2 57.1 103* 2
James Dark Westbury 2 398 14 1 30.6 93 5
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 397 14 2 33.1 82* 3
tom lucas Erlestoke 396 11 0 36.0 97 2
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 395 14 1 30.4 90 6
James Mann Swindon United Churches 390 13 1 32.5 75 2
Ronny Fernandes Coastal Cobras 385 11 2 42.8 105* 5
Ian lycett Lacock 2 382 7 1 63.7 105 8 West
Phil Alsop Bishops Cannings 378 12 0 31.5 163 4
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 365 12 2 36.5 79 2
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 363 12 2 36.3 81 3
Mark Turner Warminster 3 361 8 4 90.3 117* 8 West
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 360 10 4 60.0 120* 5
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 359 12 3 39.9 88 5
Cameron Lee Devizes 3 356 8 1 50.9 114 8 West
David Bell Beckington 353 8 0 44.1 88 5
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 353 12 1 32.1 57 1
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 352 11 3 44.0 71* 8 West
M Faizey Ramsbury 352 10 1 39.1 87 5
Jayson Stokes Warminster 3 349 9 4 69.8 114* 8 West
Sahil Basandri Beehive Southwick 2 346 9 2 49.4 77 7 West
Phil Barwell Calne 4 341 9 1 42.6 110 8 West
Simon Carr Shrivenham 340 12 1 30.9 101 6
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 337 11 1 33.7 62 5
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 336 13 0 25.8 66 4
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 333 10 1 37.0 85 4
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 331 14 2 27.6 68* 3
Jeremy Richards Avebury 2 330 5 3 165.0 115* 5
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 330 9 1 41.3 96 5
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 330 11 1 33.0 82* 4
Tim Holme Wilcot 324 11 0 29.5 117 5
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed Swindon Super Strikers 2 323 12 1 29.4 69 7 East
Grant Savides Beehive Southwick 322 9 0 35.8 115 4
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 322 14 3 29.3 58 4
Edgar De Sousa Coastal Cobras 320 10 0 32.0 117 5
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 318 9 0 35.3 86 5
Matt Payne Allington 2 315 12 4 39.4 72* 8 West
Stephen Fourie Corsham 3 314 5 1 78.5 104 4
Matt Loft Spye Park 314 11 1 31.4 69 5
Mike Staves Bear Flat 312 11 0 28.4 78 1
Mark Tooley Bathford 2 311 7 0 44.4 77 8 West
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 309 11 4 44.1 64* 5
Yasir Irshad Coastal Cobras 306 10 1 34.0 83* 5
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 306 13 1 25.5 85* 2
Thisara Gedera Shrivenham 304 9 2 43.4 68 6
Tim Culling Lacock 2 302 8 3 60.4 108 8 West

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 300 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Jeremy Richards Avebury 2 330 5 3 165.0 115* 5
Adam Mitchell Melksham 898 14 6 112.3 173 3
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 609 7 1 101.5 149 2
Darren Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett 3 481 12 7 96.2 95* 7 East
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 842 14 5 93.6 106* 4
Tom Bowler Purton 551 12 6 91.8 81* 1
Mark Turner Warminster 3 361 8 4 90.3 117* 8 West
Lee Baden Nationwide House 439 7 2 87.8 137* 2
Sam Singha Royal Wootton Bassett 2 432 8 3 86.4 109* 3
Tony Trotman Melksham 2 423 10 5 84.6 108 8 West
Stephen Fourie Corsham 3 314 5 1 78.5 104 4
Jack Austin Allington 466 9 3 77.7 134* 6
Jed Prior Box 796 14 3 72.4 170* 2
Jayson Stokes Warminster 3 349 9 4 69.8 114* 8 West
Joe Swain Lacock 481 12 5 68.7 132* 7 West
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 406 6 0 67.7 169 1
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 453 9 2 64.7 74 5
Ian lycett Lacock 2 382 7 1 63.7 105 8 West
Adam Brunton Bathford 633 12 2 63.3 179* 6
Jitesh Aruva Goatacre 2 685 12 1 62.3 173 2
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 556 13 4 61.8 137* 4
Jack Cadbury Beckington 483 9 1 60.4 89* 5
Tim Culling Lacock 2 302 8 3 60.4 108 8 West
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 360 10 4 60.0 120* 5
Joe Foley Lacock 478 13 5 59.8 109* 7 West
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 643 14 3 58.5 125 6
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 400 9 2 57.1 103* 2
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 728 14 1 56.0 135 6
Nisaar Cook Purton 669 14 2 55.8 128* 1
Sean Bailey Potterne 4 442 10 2 55.3 145* 7 West
Dave Crawford Box 2 423 10 2 52.9 87 7 West
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 528 13 3 52.8 120 5
Cameron Lee Devizes 3 356 8 1 50.9 114 8 West
Sahil Basandri Beehive Southwick 2 346 9 2 49.4 77 7 West
John Baden Nationwide House 491 13 3 49.1 83* 2
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 486 12 2 48.6 85 2
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 580 12 0 48.3 116 5
Sam Dix Allington 479 11 1 47.9 115 6
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 427 10 1 47.4 128* 5
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 561 13 1 46.8 139* 2
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 403 12 3 44.8 82 3
Justin Yearwood Shrivenham 403 13 4 44.8 75 6
Mark Tooley Bathford 2 311 7 0 44.4 77 8 West
David Bell Beckington 353 8 0 44.1 88 5
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 309 11 4 44.1 64* 5
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 352 11 3 44.0 71* 8 West
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 525 13 1 43.8 132 2
Thisara Gedera Shrivenham 304 9 2 43.4 68 6
Braxton Gonsalves Coastal Cobras 472 11 0 42.9 106 5
Ronny Fernandes Coastal Cobras 385 11 2 42.8 105* 5
Phil Barwell Calne 4 341 9 1 42.6 110 8 West
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 330 9 1 41.3 96 5
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 529 14 1 40.7 127 2
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 561 14 0 40.1 145 4
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 480 14 2 40.0 95 4
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 359 12 3 39.9 88 5
Matt Payne Allington 2 315 12 4 39.4 72* 8 West
M Faizey Ramsbury 352 10 1 39.1 87 5
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 456 13 1 38.0 119 3
Michael Collison Malmesbury 413 12 1 37.5 78 1
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 2 412 11 0 37.5 99 4
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 333 10 1 37.0 85 4
Seth Naitram White Horse 440 13 1 36.7 107 3
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 365 12 2 36.5 79 2
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 363 12 2 36.3 81 3
tom lucas Erlestoke 396 11 0 36.0 97 2
Grant Savides Beehive Southwick 322 9 0 35.8 115 4
Simon Ellis Spye Park 428 13 1 35.7 112 5
Mike Barton Erlestoke 529 15 0 35.3 85 2
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 318 9 0 35.3 86 5
Yasir Irshad Coastal Cobras 306 10 1 34.0 83* 5
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 337 11 1 33.7 62 5
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 397 14 2 33.1 82* 3
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 330 11 1 33.0 82* 4
James Mann Swindon United Churches 390 13 1 32.5 75 2
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 353 12 1 32.1 57 1
Edgar De Sousa Coastal Cobras 320 10 0 32.0 117 5
Phil Alsop Bishops Cannings 378 12 0 31.5 163 4
Matt Loft Spye Park 314 11 1 31.4 69 5
Simon Carr Shrivenham 340 12 1 30.9 101 6
James Dark Westbury 2 398 14 1 30.6 93 5
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 395 14 1 30.4 90 6
Tim Holme Wilcot 324 11 0 29.5 117 5
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed Swindon Super Strikers 2 323 12 1 29.4 69 7 East
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 322 14 3 29.3 58 4
John Baldwin Wanborough 401 14 0 28.6 97 3
Mike Staves Bear Flat 312 11 0 28.4 78 1
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 331 14 2 27.6 68* 3
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 336 13 0 25.8 66 4
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 306 13 1 25.5 85* 2

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
Joe Maloney 203 Erlestoke @ Goatacre 2 2
Adam Brunton 179* Bathford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Sujithraj Somarajan 173* Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Adam Mitchell 173 Melksham v Potterne 3 3
Jitesh Aruva 173 Goatacre 2 v Erlestoke 2
Jed Prior 170* Box v Biddestone 2 2
Ryan Salter 169 Trowbridge 2 v Malmesbury 1
Phil Alsop 163 Bishops Cannings v Sherston Magna 4
Rob Moyser 158 Winsley 3 v Potterne 4 7 West
Jayesh Kumar 154* Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Josh Grant 149* Chippenham 6 v Corsham 4 8 West
Toby Horton 149 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
Adam Mitchell 147* Melksham @ Great Bedwyn 3
Jayke Hudd 147 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 7 West
Sean Bailey 145* Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
Tommy Joyce 145 Bishops Cannings @ Sherston Magna 4
Toby Dorgan 139* Erlestoke @ Warminster 2 2
Kenelm Cornwall-Legh 138 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Lee Baden 137* Nationwide House v Swindon United Churches 2
Gareth Pugh 137* Christian Malford v Beehive Southwick 4
Eric Pyke 136* Goatacre 3 @ Allington 6
Phil Drake 136 Winsley 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
Sanjai Palliyil 135 Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 3 6
Jack Austin 134* Allington v Swindon 4 6
Joe Swain 132* Lacock v Biddestone 3 7 West
Joe Dorgan 132 Erlestoke @ Warminster 2 2
Sanjai Palliyil 131 Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon 4 6
Jed Prior 130 Box @ Erlestoke 2
Jitesh Aruva 130 Goatacre 2 @ Erlestoke 2
Toby Horton 130 Goatacre 2 @ Erlestoke 2
Keilo Shallow 129 Westbury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Nisaar Cook 128* Purton v Devizes 1
Prashant Joshi 128* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wilcot 5
Peter Dennett 127* Corsham 3 @ Marlborough 2 4
Haydon Amor 127 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Zahid Abassi 127 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Coastal Cobras 5
Arul Ramasamy 125 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
James Williams 124* Marshfield 2 v Nationwide House 2
Freddie Richards 124* Winsley 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Tom Morton 124 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Lee Baden 123* Nationwide House @ Swindon United Churches 2
Matt Billett 122* Biddestone 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Rhys Davies 122 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Richard Bates 121* Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
James Edmund 121 Corsham 4 @ Warminster 3 8 West
Wade Pettican 121 Bradford-on-Avon @ Erlestoke 2
Tommy Joyce 121 Bishops Cannings v Sherston Magna 4
Imran Dastagir 120* Swindon NALGO 2 v Ramsbury 5
Edward Read 120 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wilcot 5
Tom Beard 120 Spye Park v Westbury 2 5
Ryan Salter 120 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Ben Smith 119 Great Bedwyn @ White Horse 3
Lewie Simmons 119 Melksham 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
Adam Brunton 118 Bathford v Goatacre 3 6
Jitesh Aruva 118 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Mark Turner 117* Warminster 3 v Corsham 4 8 West
Joe Newman 117 Biddestone 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Tim Holme 117 Wilcot v Westbury 2 5
Edgar De Sousa 117 Coastal Cobras @ Beckington 5
Chris Dicker 117 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Vivek Choudhary 116 Avebury 2 v Westbury 2 5
Stuart Brockwell 115* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Jeremy Richards 115* Avebury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Rob Moyser 115* Winsley 2 @ Beehive Southwick 4
Sam Dix 115 Allington v Goatacre 3 6
Grant Savides 115 Beehive Southwick v Winsley 2 4
Nisaar Cook 114* Purton @ Bear Flat 1
Adam Mitchell 114* Melksham @ Devizes 2 3
Dave Leith 114* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Box 2 7 West
Jayson Stokes 114* Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Sean Bailey 114 Potterne 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Jonny Sadler 114 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Arnold Otwani 114 Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke 2
Cameron Lee 114 Devizes 3 @ Calne 3 8 West
Rob Green 112* Calne 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Chris Ladd 112* Avebury 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Simon Ellis 112 Spye Park v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Arul Ramasamy 112 Blunsdon @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Gareth Pugh 111* Christian Malford v Bishops Cannings 4
Simon Richards 111 Winsley 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
David Clark 111 Chippenham 5 v Biddestone 3 7 West
Sanjai Palliyil 110 Swindon Super Strikers v Blunsdon 6
Phil Barwell 110 Calne 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
Toby Goodman 109* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna 4
Neil Fawcett 109* Potterne 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Joe Foley 109* Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
Sam Singha 109* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Melksham 3
Will Christie 109 Marshfield 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Rhys Merriman 108* Biddestone 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Alex Cole 108* Trowbridge 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
Tony Trotman 108 Melksham 2 @ Corsham 4 8 West
Rob Horn 108 Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
Tim Culling 108 Lacock 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Xara Jetly 107* Avebury 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Prudhvinath Reddymalla 107 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Seth Naitram 107 White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Tom Dixon 106* Christian Malford v Marlborough 2 4
Jed Prior 106* Box v Goatacre 2 2
Theo Todhunter 106 Corsham 3 @ Keevil 4
Braxton Gonsalves 106 Coastal Cobras v Beckington 5
D House 105* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wilcot 5
Tom Dixon 105* Christian Malford @ Keevil 4
Tom Dixon 105* Christian Malford @ Bishops Cannings 4
Ronny Fernandes 105* Coastal Cobras @ Spye Park 5
Ian lycett 105 Lacock 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Samuel Liles 105 Calne 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Sam Gaiger 104* Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5 7 West
R Finch 104* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 7 West
Matt Hunt 104* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
George Powell 104* Biddestone 3 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Stephen Fourie 104 Corsham 3 @ Keevil 4
Chris Gilchrist 104 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Sharad Kumar 103* Nationwide House @ Erlestoke 2
Peter Day 103 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
Richard Binks 103 Potterne 3 v Melksham 3
Sharad Kumar 103 Nationwide House v Marshfield 2 2
Daniel Carpenter 103 Melksham 2 v Melksham 3 8 West
Tom Dixon 102* Christian Malford v Bishops Cannings 4
Wahab Khalid 102 Swindon NALGO @ Bear Flat 1
Jack Austin 102 Allington @ Chippenham 4 6
David Novais 101* Coastal Cobras v Spye Park 5
Phil Barwell 101* Calne 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Simon Carr 101 Shrivenham @ Calne 2 6
Tom Dixon 101 Christian Malford v Keevil 4
Peter Day 100* Marlborough 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Aaron Day 100* Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Grant Savides 100 Beehive Southwick v Sherston Magna 4
Nick Crabbe 99 Marlborough 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Adam Brunton 99 Bathford v Calne 2 6
James Tilsley 99 Keevil @ Christian Malford 4
Raghuveer Tupurani 99 Swindon 4 v Goatacre 3 6
Lewis Green 98 Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2 2
Braxton Gonsalves 98 Coastal Cobras v Wilcot 5
Kali Savalapu 97* Swindon 4 @ Allington 6
John Baldwin 97 Wanborough v White Horse 3
tom lucas 97 Erlestoke @ Biddestone 2 2
Rohan Belekar 96 Swindon 2 @ Marlborough 1
Sam Dix 96 Allington @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Joe Dufosee 96 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Ben Tollworthy 96 Beckington v Avebury 2 5
Edgar De Sousa 96 Coastal Cobras v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
John Iles 95* Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Darren Fisher 95* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Matt Watson 95 Marshfield 3 @ Lacock 7 West
Ben Dickenson 95 Sherston Magna v Bishops Cannings 4
Harry Cadbury 95 Beckington @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Glenn Perry 95 Marshfield 2 v Warminster 2 2
Steve Laggett 95 Swindon 2 v Calne 1
Tony Trotman 94* Melksham 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Jeremy Richards 94* Avebury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Tom Newman 94 Malmesbury @ Chippenham 2 1
Matthew Edwards 94 Avebury 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
Toby Horton 94 Goatacre 2 v Box 2
Robin Stevenson 94 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Nisaar Cook 94 Purton v Swindon NALGO 1
Ronny Fernandes 93 Coastal Cobras @ Ramsbury 5
Alex Watson 93 Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2 1
Lewis Randall 93 Winsley 4 v Devizes 3 8 West
Neil Fawcett 93 Potterne 4 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Joe Dorgan 93 Erlestoke v Bradford-on-Avon 2
James Dark 93 Westbury 2 v Wilcot 5
Edward Read 92* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Ian lycett 92* Lacock 2 v Devizes 3 8 West
Joe Knight 92* Biddestone 3 @ Lacock 7 West
Lee Cowan 92 Ramsbury @ Avebury 2 5
Toby Dorgan 92 Erlestoke v Goatacre 2 2
Tim Knight 92 Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
Chris Bogg 91* Melksham 3 @ Corsham 4 8 West
James Harper 91 Spye Park v Avebury 2 5
Robert Kemp 90* Chippenham 4 v Goatacre 3 6
Adam Mitchell 90* Melksham v Wanborough 3
Eric Pyke 90* Goatacre 2 @ Marshfield 2 2
Nisaar Cook 90 Purton v Marlborough 1
Matthew Harrington 90 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Mark Gunning 90 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
James Dark 90 Westbury 2 @ Wilcot 5
Joe Veacock 90 Melksham v Swindon 3 3
Sam Woodman 90 Calne 3 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Conor White 90 Corsham 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Jack Cadbury 89* Beckington @ Spye Park 5
Oliver Hendy 89* Marshfield 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Richard Bates 89 Chippenham 4 v Swindon 4 6
Joe Dorgan 88* Erlestoke v Box 2
Prashanta Acharya 88 Swindon NALGO 2 v Spye Park 5
Jon Bazley 88 Box 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Ben Smith 88 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 3 3
Joe Swain 88 Lacock @ Potterne 4 7 West
Darren Sutton 88 Bathford 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Crofton Keyes 88 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Marshfield 2 2
David Bell 88 Beckington @ Coastal Cobras 5
Olli Brown 87* Trowbridge 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
W Lush 87 Bathford 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Thomas Mclaren 87 Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2 1
Nicholas Gardiner 87 Corsham 4 v Melksham 2 8 West
Sam Allard 87 Bathford v Chippenham 4 6
Dave Crawford 87 Box 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Jitesh Aruva 87 Goatacre 2 v Marshfield 2 2
M Faizey 87 Ramsbury v Westbury 2 5
Dave Crawford 87 Box 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Mark Turner 86* Warminster 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Vijay Joshi 86 Avebury 2 v Ramsbury 5
Ash Rosier 86 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jed Prior 86 Box v Warminster 2 2
Kieron Mclaughlan 86 Calne 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Olli Brown 86 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
V Oswal 86 Beehive Southwick 2 v Biddestone 3 7 West
Stephen Fourie 86 Corsham 3 v Beehive Southwick 4
Harley Woodman 86 Devizes 3 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Sanjai Palliyil 86 Swindon Super Strikers v Calne 2 6
Doug Perrins 85* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Lee Sheppard 85* Allington @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Ian Doyle 85* Melksham 2 @ Allington 2 8 West
Daniel Hunt 85* Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Lewis Randall 85 Winsley 4 v Melksham 3 8 West
tom lucas 85 Erlestoke v Biddestone 2 2
Will Andrews 85 Bradford-on-Avon v Warminster 2 2
Oscar Wilson 85 Bathford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Mike Barton 85 Erlestoke v Goatacre 2 2
Stan Alsop 85 Bishops Cannings v Corsham 3 4
Prashant Joshi 85 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
David Howel 85 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2 1
Raghu Chakkarabani 85 Swindon NALGO @ Calne 1
Russell Lodge 85 Marshfield 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Wahab Khalid 84* Swindon NALGO 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
Jeremiah Francis 84 Shrivenham @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Vinai Unnikrishnan 84 Goatacre 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
John Baden 83* Nationwide House v Warminster 2 2
Adam Mitchell 83* Melksham v Devizes 2 3
Haydon Amor 83* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Andy Hallett 83* Keevil @ Christian Malford 4
Gareth Pugh 83* Christian Malford @ Beehive Southwick 4
Yasir Irshad 83* Coastal Cobras v Beckington 5
Joseph Da Cunha 83 Swindon 2 v Bear Flat 1
Jack Cadbury 83 Beckington v Wilcot 5
Nat Parkes 83 Chippenham 4 @ Swindon 4 6
Chandan Vaishnav 82* Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Mike Spong 82* Beehive Southwick v Marlborough 2 4
Chris Penhaligon 82* Potterne 3 @ Chippenham 3 3
Euan Burke 82 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v White Horse 3
Phil Alsop 82 Bishops Cannings @ Sherston Magna 4
Jack Austin 82 Allington @ Swindon 4 6
Shawn Vithanage 82 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Jake Pettit 81* Box v Biddestone 2 2
Cormac Pritchett 81* Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
Tom Bowler 81* Purton v Swindon NALGO 1
Daniel Hunt 81 Swindon United Churches v Erlestoke 2
Simon Ellis 81 Spye Park v Westbury 2 5
Ian Clark 81 Malmesbury 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Daniel Pirie 81 Devizes @ Trowbridge 2 1
Mike Evans 81 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3 3
Justine Kuriakose 80* Warminster 3 @ Melksham 3 8 West
Russell Lodge 80* Marshfield 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Adam Mitchell 80 Melksham v White Horse 3
Stephen Fourie 80 Corsham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Mark Hick 80 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat 1
Freddie Richards 80 Winsley 2 @ Beehive Southwick 4
Ali Hughes 80 Trowbridge 4 @ Devizes 3 8 West
James Mitchell 79* Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
Mick Furniss 79* Potterne 4 @ Box 2 7 West
Christopher Knight 79* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Corsham 3 4
David Bateman 79* Warminster 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Marlon Crichton 79* Marlborough 2 @ Beehive Southwick 4
Thomas Bew 79* Melksham 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Elliot Townsend 79 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
Jamie Baden 79 Nationwide House v Warminster 2 2
Tom Norsworthy 79 Potterne 3 @ Combe Down 3
Tom Dixon 79 Christian Malford v Beehive Southwick 4
Euan Burke 79 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3 3
Ravi Teja Rayudu 79 Swindon 4 v Allington 6
David Bell 79 Beckington @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Leo Towers 78* Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
Sanjay Malik 78* Warminster 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Charlie Horton 78* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Conor White 78* Corsham 4 @ Calne 3 8 West
Timothy Dunford 78 Chippenham 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Andy Beal 78 Spye Park v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Tommy Joyce 78 Bishops Cannings @ Christian Malford 4
Mike Staves 78 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
Mark McMeeking 78 Wroughton Wranglers @ Beckington 5
Vivek Choudhary 78 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
Lee Cowan 78 Ramsbury @ Spye Park 5
Michael Collison 78 Malmesbury v Purton 1
Samuel Dunmow 77* Chippenham 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Joe Foley 77* Lacock v Chippenham 5 7 West
Robert Penfold 77* Allington 2 v Corsham 4 8 West
Tony Trotman 77* Melksham 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Toby Horton 77* Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Scott Woolley 77 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Keevil 4
Thomas Stoner 77 Spye Park v Beckington 5
Jamie Iles 77 Winsley 4 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Sahil Basandri 77 Beehive Southwick 2 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Chris Warren 77 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Box 2 7 West
Sahil Basandri 77 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Box 2 7 West
Mark Tooley 77 Bathford 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Mark Tooley 77 Bathford 2 @ Trowbridge 4 8 West
Nick Crabbe 77 Marlborough 2 @ Purton 2 4
Sanjai Palliyil 77 Swindon Super Strikers @ Shrivenham 6
Chay Forester 76 Melksham @ Potterne 3 3
Vivek Choudhary 76 Avebury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Robert Kemp 76 Chippenham 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Tom Dixon 76 Christian Malford v Purton 2 4
Daniel Williams 76 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
James Watson 75* Potterne 4 @ Box 2 7 West
Alex Lear 75* Bear Flat @ Malmesbury 1
Adam Brunton 75* Bathford @ Chippenham 4 6
Adam Mitchell 75* Melksham @ Combe Down 3
Justin Yearwood 75 Shrivenham @ Calne 2 6
James Mann 75 Swindon United Churches @ Erlestoke 2
Ashley Rendall 75 Beehive Southwick @ Purton 2 4
Tom Kember 75 Bathford @ Swindon Super Strikers 6
Ian Doyle 75 Melksham 3 v Warminster 3 8 West
Tomas Foreman 75 Swindon 3 v Melksham 3
Russell Lodge 75 Marshfield 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Aadi Tiwari 75 Swindon 3 @ Wanborough 3
Matt Chapple 74* Chippenham 4 v Allington 6
Jack Cadbury 74 Beckington @ Ramsbury 5
Will Lister 74 Corsham 4 v Melksham 2 8 West
Ed Mardon 74 Wilcot @ Spye Park 5
Cameron Lee 74 Devizes 3 v Melksham 3 8 West
Joss Pickup 74 Bradford-on-Avon v Box 2
Ben Whiting 74 Westbury 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Euan Burke 74 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 3
Mike Staves 74 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Alistair Thomas 74 Wroughton Wranglers @ Ramsbury 5
Chanchal Mishra 74 Swindon 5 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Samuel Liles 74 Calne 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Vivek Choudhary 74 Avebury 2 @ Coastal Cobras 5
Josh Baldwin 74 Goatacre 2 v Erlestoke 2
Adam Sullivan 74 Chippenham 4 @ Allington 6
Daniel Carpenter 74 Melksham 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
D House 73* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Avebury 2 5
Amresh Pattanayk 73* Marlborough 4 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Tom Bowler 73* Purton @ Devizes 1
Steve Rendell 73 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Shrivenham 6
David Bell 73 Beckington @ Ramsbury 5
Callum Duckett 73 Marshfield 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Braxton Gonsalves 73 Coastal Cobras v Avebury 2 5
Ben Brown 73 Melksham v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Nishanth Gopinath 72* Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Hugo Bradbury 72* Winsley 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
John Sutton 72* Calne 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 6
Mark Hick 72* Chippenham 2 @ Devizes 1
Tom Dixon 72* Christian Malford v Winsley 2 4
Matt Payne 72* Allington 2 v Devizes 3 8 West
Darren Fisher 72* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Nathan Bond 72 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon 2 1
James Mitchell 72 Combe Down @ Wanborough 3
Rob Moyser 72 Winsley 2 @ Keevil 4
Edward Read 72 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Coastal Cobras 5
Haydon Amor 72 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Matthew Lever 72 Bishops Cannings v Marlborough 2 4
Sean Parker 72 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Daniel Dix 72 Avebury 2 v Spye Park 5
Thomas Hyde 71* Corsham 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Prashanta Acharya 71* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Daniel Pirie 71 Devizes 2 @ Potterne 3 3
John Baden 71 Nationwide House @ Marshfield 2 2
Ben Whiting 71 Westbury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Toby Nightingale 71 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Daniel Hunt 71 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Ben Dickenson 71 Sherston Magna @ Corsham 3 4
Pete Andrews 71 Beehive Southwick @ Keevil 4
Joss Pickup 71 Bradford-on-Avon @ Warminster 2 2
Josh Smith 71 Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Stephen Silk 71 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Sam Singha 71 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Jonathan Evans 71 Wilcot @ Ramsbury 5
Brad Whitbread 70* Bishops Cannings @ Christian Malford 4
Jamey Nair 70* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Sharad Kumar 70* Nationwide House @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Sam Dix 70* Allington v Swindon Super Strikers 6
Thomas Wallis 70* Melksham 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Kevin Evans 70* Box 2 @ Lacock 7 West
Shawn Vithanage 70* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Mike Staves 70 Bear Flat v Purton 1
Thomas Stoner 70 Spye Park @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Liam Beevers 70 Combe Down v Potterne 3 3
Jonathan Norris 70 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 3 7 East
Cleatus Pereira 70 Coastal Cobras v Swindon NALGO 2 5
jonny marion 70 Erlestoke v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Sanjay Sharma 70 Swindon 5 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Ben Whiting 70 Westbury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Sean Bailey 70 Potterne 4 @ Lacock 7 West
Kieron Gingell 70 Goatacre 3 v Shrivenham 6
Stuart Waterland 70 Warminster 3 v Melksham 3 8 West
Neil Doran 69* Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
George Alias 69* Swindon Super Strikers v Bathford 6
Sam Singha 69* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Justin Yearwood 69* Shrivenham @ Chippenham 4 6
Govind Pahariya 69 Marlborough 4 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Andrew Murray 69 Bathford v Chippenham 4 6
Sanjai Palliyil 69 Swindon Super Strikers v Bathford 6
Haydon Amor 69 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Tom Beard 69 Spye Park @ Coastal Cobras 5
Ben Kirby-Woollett 69 Bathford @ Goatacre 3 6
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed 69 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Avebury 3 7 East
Jonty Mitchell 69 Box 2 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Ross Holbrook 69 Melksham 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Matt Loft 69 Spye Park @ Avebury 2 5
Pavraj Lochab 68* Biddestone 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
James Mann 68* Swindon United Churches v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Nigel Reeves 68* Beehive Southwick v Keevil 4
Sam Gaiger 68* Potterne 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Joe Swain 68* Lacock v Chippenham 5 7 West
Arul Ramasamy 68* Blunsdon v Swindon Super Strikers 6
Sam Tuttle 68* Great Bedwyn @ Potterne 3 3
Olli Brown 68* Trowbridge 3 v Marshfield 3 7 West
G Prudhoe 68* Biddestone 2 @ Nationwide House 2
N Khan 68 Great Bedwyn v Melksham 3
Thisara Gedera 68 Shrivenham v Bathford 6
Nick Cranston 68 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Will Miller 68 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
Ashay Kumar 68 Marlborough 2 @ Winsley 2 4
jonny marion 68 Erlestoke v Goatacre 2 2
Sahil Basandri 68 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Omer Mirza 68 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Matt Hunt 68 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Richard Callaway 68 Chippenham 5 @ Lacock 7 West
Hayden Frieslar 68 Goatacre 4 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
V Oswal 68 Beehive Southwick 2 v Box 2 7 West
Ben Hadfield 68 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Finlay Hobson 68 Swindon 3 v Melksham 3
Rhys Davies 68 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Keegan Fernandes 67* Swindon 5 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Marcus Bond 67* Malmesbury 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Theo Todhunter 67* Corsham 3 @ Bishops Cannings 4
Paul Davies 67* Swindon 2 v Calne 1
James Down 67* Potterne 4 @ Lacock 7 West
Alex Hoskins 67* Potterne 4 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi 67 Swindon 4 @ Bathford 6
Ben Smith 67 Great Bedwyn v Melksham 3
Michael Collison 67 Malmesbury @ Trowbridge 2 1
Jerron John 67 Calne v Devizes 1
Rakesh Venkat Savalapu 67 Swindon 4 v Blunsdon 6
Santosh Nair 67 Combe Down v Potterne 3 3
Yasir Irshad 67 Coastal Cobras @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Chris Fisk 67 Sherston Magna @ Purton 2 4
Spencer Dymond-Hall 67 Corsham 4 v Calne 4 8 West
John Baldwin 67 Wanborough @ Potterne 3 3
Matthew Simpson 67 Winsley 4 @ Melksham 3 8 West
Jordon Harker 67 Purton 2 v Winsley 2 4
Matt Loft 67 Spye Park v Ramsbury 5
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde 67 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 6
Matthew Harrington 67 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Allington 6
Jack Austin 67 Allington v Chippenham 4 6
Neil Hussey 66* Winsley 2 v Purton 2 4
Joe Selwood 66* Swindon 3 v Combe Down 3
Jack Smith 66* Allington v Calne 2 6
Ivan Braganza 66* Coastal Cobras v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Pete Miles 66* Bathford 2 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Jason Bowden 66 Calne 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Dan Gregory 66 Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
Richard Callaway 66 Chippenham 5 v Box 2 7 West
George Alias 66 Swindon Super Strikers v Shrivenham 6
Jon Newcombe 66 Bathford v Blunsdon 6
Jack Cadbury 66 Beckington v Spye Park 5
Jon Keepen 66 Winsley 2 @ Purton 2 4
Chris Gilchrist 66 Swindon United Churches @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Tim Knight 66 Biddestone 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Tim Culling 65* Lacock 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Alex Williams 65* Allington 2 v Melksham 3 8 West
Jed Prior 65* Box v Nationwide House 2
Connor Hetherton 65* Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Deepak Narayan Manoharan 65 Chippenham 6 @ Calne 3 8 West
Andrew Murray 65 Bathford v Goatacre 3 6
Alex Huscroft 65 Trowbridge 4 v Warminster 3 8 West
Mike Griffin 65 Allington @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
James Mann 65 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Dominic White 65 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Fin Tuttle 65 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 3 3
Jed Prior 65 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
Joseph Da Cunha 65 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2 1
Arul Ramasamy 65 Blunsdon v Goatacre 3 6
Liam Beevers 65 Combe Down @ Chippenham 3 3
James Williams 64* Marshfield 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Darren Fisher 64* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Jack Chatfield 64* Wilcot @ Beckington 5
Elliot Townsend 64* Goatacre 2 @ Erlestoke 2
William Carter 64* Purton 2 v Winsley 2 4
Ian lycett 64 Lacock 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Brian O'Callaghan 64 Bathford 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Ben Tollworthy 64 Beckington @ Ramsbury 5
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 64 Blunsdon v Shrivenham 6
Kali Savalapu 64 Swindon 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Russell Lodge 64 Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke 2
Shaun Dodson 64 Blunsdon @ Goatacre 3 6
Harsh Vardhan Singh 64 Combe Down v Chippenham 3 3
Tom Clay 64 Marshfield 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Lewie Simmons 64 Melksham v Potterne 3 3
Andrew Driver 64 Calne 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
Cormac Pritchett 63* Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
John Baden 63* Nationwide House @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Ravinder Singh 63* Marlborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Joe Foley 63* Lacock @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Don Lohrentz 63* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Seth Naitram 63 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Dan Restorick 63 Beckington @ Spye Park 5
Harrison Painter 63 Marlborough @ Purton 1
Ronny Fernandes 63 Coastal Cobras v Wilcot 5
Gary Burns 63 Melksham 2 v Trowbridge 4 8 West
Gareth Powell 63 Calne 2 @ Swindon 4 6
Rhys Farr 63 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Avebury 3 7 East
Toby Horton 63 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
jonny marion 63 Erlestoke v Swindon United Churches 2
Vijay Joshi 63 Avebury 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
Nick Clarke 63 White Horse @ Wanborough 3
Arul Ramasamy 63 Blunsdon @ Goatacre 3 6
Sam Morshead 63 White Horse v Swindon 3 3
Graham Everitt 63 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Westbury 2 5
Vijay Joshi 63 Avebury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Ben Head 63 Marlborough 2 v Purton 2 4
M Faizey 63 Ramsbury v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Tom Bowler 63 Purton @ Marlborough 1
Tommy Joyce 63 Bishops Cannings v Marlborough 2 4
Tim Knight 63 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
Jack Cadbury 63 Beckington v Avebury 2 5
R Kumar 63 Avebury 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Mike Barton 63 Erlestoke @ Goatacre 2 2
Jed Prior 63 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ali Hughes 63 Trowbridge 4 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Rob Wilson 62* Bear Flat @ Swindon 2 1
Seth Naitram 62* White Horse @ Chippenham 3 3
Theo Malik 62* Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Henry White 62* Westbury 2 v Ramsbury 5
Jack Chatfield 62* Wilcot v Ramsbury 5
Jeremy Richards 62* Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
Neal Hendey 62* Winsley 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Ryan Allen 62 Purton 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Sandun Fernando 62 Potterne 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Jon Cleverly 62 Allington 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
Jack Penfold 62 Devizes 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Mike Spong 62 Beehive Southwick @ Corsham 3 4
Ben Head 62 Marlborough 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Jake Pettit 62 Box v Marshfield 2 2
Kelvin Lockwood 62 Keevil v Christian Malford 4
Jamey Nair 62 Swindon NALGO 2 v Wilcot 5
Ben Head 62 Marlborough 2 v Keevil 4
Chris Penhaligon 62 Potterne 3 v Combe Down 3
Justin Wagstaff 62 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Beckington 5
Rhys Baker 62 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury 1
Harry Roke 62 Blunsdon v Bathford 6
Mohamed Shihaz 61* Devizes 2 @ Combe Down 3
Gary Cooper 61* Purton 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
Guy Dawson 61* Purton 2 v Keevil 4
Adam Mitchell 61* Melksham @ Wanborough 3
Mudassar Rafiq 61* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wilcot 5
Lewie Simmons 61 Melksham v White Horse 3
Tom Dalby 61 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Tom Whittaker 61 Purton @ Bear Flat 1
Jim Mortimer 61 Trowbridge 4 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Jordon Harker 61 Purton 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Ben Thurston 61 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 7 West
Jason Bowden 61 Calne 4 @ Calne 3 8 West
Tom Dixon 61 Christian Malford @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Ollie Rew 61 Chippenham 2 v Purton 1
Dave Bott 61 Blunsdon @ Goatacre 3 6
Simon Carr 61 Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
Lee Baden 61 Nationwide House v Erlestoke 2
Liam Farell 61 Devizes v Purton 1
Rupert Hollliday Evans 61 Winsley 4 @ Calne 4 8 West
Elliot Hill 61 Purton @ Calne 1
Ben Brown 61 Melksham @ Swindon 3 3
Harsh Sharma 60* Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Nick Gerrish 60* Bradford-on-Avon @ Warminster 2 2
Rajdeep Uppal 60* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Avebury 2 5
James Gaunt 60* Malmesbury @ Swindon 2 1
Richard Mayo 60 Malmesbury 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Mark McMeeking 60 Wroughton Wranglers v Avebury 2 5
Sharique Qureshi 60 Nationwide House v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Oliver Sutton 60 Calne 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
Shaun Dodson 60 Blunsdon @ Swindon 4 6
Billy Sefton-Moore 60 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Christian Malford 4
Tom Clay 60 Marshfield 2 @ Goatacre 2 2
Hayden Lloyd 60 Trowbridge 2 v Bear Flat 1
Geoff Prudhoe 60 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
Jonathan Moss 59* Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2 2
Joe Swain 59* Lacock @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Justin Yearwood 59* Shrivenham @ Blunsdon 6
Nick Jephson 59* Ramsbury @ Westbury 2 5
Natividade Fernandes 59* Wanborough v Devizes 2 3
Thomas Wallis 59* Melksham @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Thisara Gedera 59* Shrivenham @ Swindon Super Strikers 6
Toby Horton 59 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Jed Prior 59 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
Elliot Townsend 59 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Gary Rogers 59 Devizes 2 @ Combe Down 3
Arul Ramasamy 59 Blunsdon @ Chippenham 4 6
Omer Mirza 59 Swindon NALGO 2 v Ramsbury 5
Lee Sheppard 59 Allington @ Shrivenham 6
Jitesh Aruva 59 Goatacre 2 v Box 2
Callum Duckett 59 Marshfield 2 v Warminster 2 2
Wayne Griffiths 59 Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Daniel Pirie 59 Devizes 2 v Combe Down 3
Jayesh Kumar 59 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Avebury 3 7 East
Clive Warren 59 Box 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Chandan Vaishnav 59 Marlborough 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Luke Leach 58* White Horse @ Melksham 3
Thomas Roberts 58* Trowbridge 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Robert Kemp 58* Chippenham 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 6
Ben Dickenson 58* Sherston Magna @ Purton 2 4
Luke Edwards 58* Marlborough v Trowbridge 2 1
Edward Read 58* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Spye Park 5
Russell Lodge 58* Marshfield 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
David Bateman 58* Warminster 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Adam Woods 58* Shrivenham @ Goatacre 3 6
Sam Singha 58 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Potterne 3 3
Daniel Pirie 58 Devizes v Bear Flat 1
Ross Holbrook 58 Melksham 2 @ Warminster 3 8 West
Rhys Eley 58 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2 8 West
Santosh Nair 58 Combe Down v Devizes 2 3
Mike Barton 58 Erlestoke v Box 2
Jamal Khan 58 Swindon 4 v Blunsdon 6
Vivek Choudhary 58 Avebury 2 v Beckington 5
Greg Harfield 58 Beckington v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Alistair Thomas 58 Wroughton Wranglers @ Beckington 5
Ollie Rew 58 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Tim Hooper 58 Marshfield 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Gary Collins 58 Beehive Southwick v Marlborough 2 4
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed 58 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Chris Penhaligon 58 Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
Mudassar Rafiq 58 Swindon NALGO @ Trowbridge 2 1
Steven Gaw 58 Devizes 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Olli Brown 58 Trowbridge 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Nick Clarke 58 White Horse @ Great Bedwyn 3
Callum Barnes 58 Bishops Cannings @ Purton 2 4
Tom Beard 58 Christian Malford v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Frederick Walker 58 Marlborough @ Trowbridge 2 1
Daniel Williams 58 Goatacre 4 v Avebury 3 7 East
Chris Ladd 58 Avebury 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Mark Defty 57* Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2 2
Ben Tollworthy 57* Beckington v Spye Park 5
Sandeep Patil 57* Devizes 2 @ Melksham 3
Joe Dorgan 57 Erlestoke @ Swindon United Churches 2
Martin Tarr 57 Potterne 4 v Biddestone 3 7 West
Jon Davies 57 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Matt Payne 57 Allington 2 @ Trowbridge 4 8 West
Adam Joynson 57 Wanborough v White Horse 3
tom lucas 57 Erlestoke v Box 2
D Howell 57 Swindon 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Thomas Hall 57 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ryan Salter 57 Trowbridge 2 @ Purton 1
Glenn Perry 57 Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke 2
Sateesh Thandlam 57 Marlborough 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Ahmed Hassan 57 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2 1
Jothish Mathew 57 Swindon Super Strikers v Shrivenham 6
Ashish Ghode 57 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Matt Howes 57 Combe Down @ Devizes 2 3
Ross Newman 57 Bear Flat v Malmesbury 1
Doug Perrins 57 Wilcot @ Westbury 2 5
Abhilash Unni 57 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Tom Bowler 57 Purton v Chippenham 2 1
Mark Hick 57 Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Nick Jephson 57 Ramsbury v Westbury 2 5
Gareth Pugh 57 Christian Malford @ Winsley 2 4
John Baldwin 57 Wanborough @ Devizes 2 3
Alex Tanner 56* Trowbridge 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Cieran Woodhouse 56* Warminster 2 @ Marshfield 2 2
Joe Blundy 56* Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 3 3
A Baig 56* Swindon NALGO v Trowbridge 2 1
Lewis Keenan 56 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ivan Braganza 56 Coastal Cobras @ Ramsbury 5
Andy Fenton 56 Winsley 3 v Lacock 7 West
Jack Hughes 56 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 7 West
Tim Holme 56 Wilcot @ Beckington 5
Simon Carr 56 Shrivenham @ Blunsdon 6
Sharad Kumar 56 Nationwide House v Swindon United Churches 2
Toby Dorgan 56 Erlestoke @ Marshfield 2 2
Nick Crabbe 56 Marlborough 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Jordan Welsby 56 Box v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Glenn Perry 56 Marshfield 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Richard Ingram 56 Lacock @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jon Keepen 56 Winsley 2 v Christian Malford 4
Paul Clarke 56 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Daniel Wootton 56 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Edward Read 56 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Beckington 5
Tom Bowler 56 Purton @ Malmesbury 1
Shuja Ahmed Ramzan 56 Swindon NALGO v Trowbridge 2 1
Garreth Robb 55* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
James Earnshaw 55* Bear Flat v Calne 1
Jayson Stokes 55* Warminster 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Adam Mitchell 55* Melksham 2 v Devizes 3 8 West
Justin Wagstaff 55* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Westbury 2 5
Darren Sutton 55 Bathford 2 @ Allington 2 8 West
Ollie Rew 55 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 1
Ravi Teja Rayudu 55 Swindon 4 v Calne 2 6
Jerin Mathew 55 Spye Park 2 v Melksham 3 8 West
Aaron Leyhal 55 Wroughton Wranglers @ Spye Park 5
Andy Fenton 55 Winsley 3 v Potterne 4 7 West
Nick Jephson 55 Ramsbury @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Cormac Pritchett 55 Biddestone 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Suman Gurung 55 Spye Park v Wilcot 5
Charlie Slade 55 Chippenham 2 v Purton 1
Neal Hendey 55 Winsley 4 @ Trowbridge 4 8 West
Harvey Goring 55 Goatacre 3 v Blunsdon 6
Justin Yearwood 55 Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
Chris Gilchrist 55 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Daryl Ball 55 Winsley 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Nick Crabbe 55 Marlborough 2 @ Beehive Southwick 4
Greg Davies 55 Purton v Swindon NALGO 1
Nigel Mullarkey 55 Malmesbury 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Chris Warren 55 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Toby Dorgan 55 Erlestoke @ Biddestone 2 2
Ben Whiting 55 Westbury 2 v Avebury 2 5
Thomas Bew 55 Melksham 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
David James 55 Lacock 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
Matt Payne 54* Allington 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Tim Culling 54* Lacock 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Will Summers 54* Allington 2 v Melksham 3 8 West
Finlay Hobson 54* Swindon 2 v Devizes 1
Ben Brown 54* Melksham v Chippenham 3 3
Thomas Hyde 54* Corsham 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Conor White 54* Corsham 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Dave Crawford 54* Box 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Christopher Knight 54* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Rory Howell 54* Winsley 2 v Christian Malford 4
Mike Barton 54 Erlestoke v Biddestone 2 2
Gary Collins 54 Beehive Southwick @ Winsley 2 4
Mark Defty 54 Swindon United Churches v Box 2
Sairam Bondili 54 Swindon 4 v Calne 2 6
Joe Dufosee 54 Warminster 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
Luke Harfield 54 Beckington @ Ramsbury 5
Yasir Irshad 54 Coastal Cobras v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Ronny Fernandes 54 Coastal Cobras v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Andrew Windsor 54 Calne 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 6
Nisaar Cook 54 Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
Jayson Stokes 54 Warminster 3 v Corsham 4 8 West
Ben Draper 54 Corsham 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Thomas Gilbert 54 Goatacre 4 @ Avebury 3 7 East
Sujithraj Somarajan 54 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Manoj Raju 54 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Mark Gunning 54 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
V Oswal 54 Beehive Southwick 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
N Khan 54 Great Bedwyn v Combe Down 3
Charlie Doel 54 Calne v Swindon NALGO 1
James Edmund 54 Corsham 3 v Keevil 4
Manoj Perera 54 Shrivenham @ Swindon 4 6
Nisaar Cook 54 Purton v Chippenham 2 1
Caleb Rowe 54 Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Samuel McCosh 54 Allington 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Mark Coxon Tenty 54 Warminster 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Matthew Harrington 54 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Blunsdon 6
Rory Kelly 54 Beckington v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Robert Kemp 54 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Matt Cole 54 Chippenham 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Rob Moyser 53* Winsley 2 v Purton 2 4
Ben Head 53* Marlborough 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Aaron Day 53* Warminster 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Chris Blundy 53* Great Bedwyn @ Devizes 2 3
Imran Dastagir 53* Swindon NALGO 2 v Beckington 5
Sam Singha 53* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Devizes 2 3
Tim Smithers 53* Allington 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Ben Dickenson 53* Sherston Magna v Beehive Southwick 4
David Mullins 53* Box 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Sam Thomas 53 Wroughton Wranglers @ Westbury 2 5
Lee Baden 53 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2 2
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde 53 Chippenham 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Luke Ferdinando 53 Malmesbury 2 v Biddestone 3 7 West
Chandan Vaishnav 53 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 53 Spye Park @ Beckington 5
George Alias 53 Swindon Super Strikers @ Blunsdon 6
Rob Russam 53 Trowbridge 4 @ Devizes 3 8 West
Mark Tooley 53 Bathford 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
Joe Dorgan 53 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 2
Prashant Joshi 53 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Avebury 2 5
Stuart Nelson 53 Box 2 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Will Johnson 53 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Calne 2 6
Dave Crawford 52* Box 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Dan Restorick 52* Beckington v Westbury 2 5
Simon Turner 52* Trowbridge 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Stan Alsop 52* Bishops Cannings @ Keevil 4
Thomas Wickens 52* Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Ryan Neves 52* Chippenham 3 @ Wanborough 3
James Dark 52* Westbury 2 v Avebury 2 5
James Edmund 52 Corsham 4 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Freddie Richards 52 Winsley 2 v Purton 2 4
Thomas Hyde 52 Corsham 4 @ Devizes 3 8 West
Mohamed Shihaz 52 Devizes 2 @ White Horse 3
Harshi Balusu 52 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Mick Furniss 52 Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
Liam Carpenter 52 Warminster 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Ben Tollworthy 52 Beckington v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Katie Dolman 52 Chippenham 4 v Calne 2 6
Tom Nott 52 Calne 2 @ Chippenham 4 6
Sam Coldrick 52 Lacock 2 @ Allington 2 8 West
Cleatus Pereira 52 Coastal Cobras @ Beckington 5
Freddie Evans 52 Warminster 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Tom Clay 52 Marshfield 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Justine Kuriakose 52 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Navjot Chahal 52 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
Rich Turnell 52 Marlborough 2 v Winsley 2 4
Ali Hughes 52 Trowbridge 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Rob Hawkins 52 Winsley 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Vivek Choudhary 52 Avebury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 5
Manoj Raju 52 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
C Thompsett 52 Lacock @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Eric Pyke 52 Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 51* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Wanborough 3
Jon Sillito 51* Allington 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
Mark Turner 51* Warminster 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Joe Foley 51* Lacock @ Potterne 4 7 West
Ivan Braganza 51* Coastal Cobras @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Nigel Reeves 51* Beehive Southwick @ Christian Malford 4
Joel Jones 51* Wanborough v Chippenham 3 3
David Martin 51* White Horse @ Devizes 2 3
Daniel Carpenter 51* Melksham 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Arul Ramasamy 51* Blunsdon v Bathford 6
Tom Andrew 51 Devizes @ Bear Flat 1
James Townley 51 Box 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Abhilash Unni 51 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Ross Holbrook 51 Melksham 3 @ Spye Park 2 8 West
Michael Rae 51 Avebury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Thomas Walker 51 Bathford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Raghuveer Tupurani 51 Swindon 4 v Blunsdon 6
Cameron Lee 51 Devizes 3 v Corsham 4 8 West
Chris Armitstead 51 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Jamie Wright 51 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Will Smith 51 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Stephen Sadler 51 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Simon Turner 51 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Tom Bowler 51 Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
Harish Kumar 51 Blunsdon @ Bathford 6
Sam Dix 51 Allington @ Bathford 6
Tom Whittaker 51 Purton @ Calne 1
John Baden 51 Nationwide House v Goatacre 2 2
Om Trivedi 51 Purton 2 v Bishops Cannings 4
Sam Tuttle 51 Great Bedwyn @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Assad Zaman 51 Swindon NALGO 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
Ben Whiting 51 Westbury 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Mark Tooley 51 Bathford 2 v Trowbridge 4 8 West
Mitch Dodson 51 Blunsdon v Bathford 6
Jack Lowe 51 Devizes 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Abhilash Unni 51 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 3 7 East
Ashay Kumar 51 Marlborough 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Stanley Vas 50* Coastal Cobras v Wilcot 5
Harshi Balusu 50* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 7 East
Matthew Lever 50* Bishops Cannings @ Christian Malford 4
Jon Wright 50* Bathford 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Tom Bowler 50* Purton v Trowbridge 2 1
Rob Green 50* Calne 3 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Jim Mortimer 50* Trowbridge 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Tom Andrew 50* Devizes @ Swindon NALGO 1
Richard Ingram 50* Lacock v Biddestone 3 7 West
Stanley Vas 50* Coastal Cobras v Beckington 5
Prashant Joshi 50 Swindon NALGO 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Zak Tunmore 50 Marlborough @ Purton 1
Manoj Raju 50 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Vivek Choudhary 50 Avebury 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Ahmed Hassan 50 Swindon NALGO @ Malmesbury 1
Wayne Young 50 Chippenham 6 v Devizes 3 8 West
Jacob Stevenson 50 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
Josh Baldwin 50 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Ollie Saunders 50 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Swindon 4 6
Thomas Felstead 50 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Chandan Vaishnav 50 Marlborough 4 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Paul Fennell 50 Spye Park v Wilcot 5
Jayke Hudd 50 Trowbridge 2 v Devizes 1
Ben Miller 50 Goatacre 3 v Blunsdon 6
Seth Naitram 50 White Horse v Swindon 3 3
Jayke Hudd 50 Trowbridge 2 @ Marlborough 1
Anis Ali 50 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 3
Charlie Knight 50 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Callum Wright 50 Purton @ Calne 1
Ian Clark 50 Malmesbury v Trowbridge 2 1
Jamal Khan 50 Swindon 4 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Guy Thomas 50 Chippenham 4 v Bathford 6
Greg Davies 50 Purton v Chippenham 2 1
Jack Cadbury 50 Beckington @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Liam Farion 50 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
Jack Harvey 50 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Stan Alsop 50 Bishops Cannings @ Corsham 3 4
Colin Sinkins 50 Marshfield 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Jon Keepen 50 Winsley 2 v Corsham 3 4
Ahmed Hassan 50 Swindon NALGO v Trowbridge 2 1

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Tom Bowler Purton 38 97-17-362-38 9.53 3.73 15.32 1
Barend Lourens Marlborough 32 125-25-378-32 11.81 3.02 23.44 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 31 88-11-294-31 9.48 3.34 17.03 3
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 30 110.2-25-319-30 10.63 2.89 22.07 2
Cieran Woodhouse Warminster 2 29 109.5-14-469-29 16.17 4.27 22.72 2
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 28 102.1-22-343-28 12.25 3.36 21.89 5
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 28 107-13-435-28 15.54 4.07 22.93 4
Adam Mitchell Melksham 28 98-5-466-28 16.64 4.76 21.00 3
Rory Howell Winsley 2 27 84.5-12-332-27 12.30 3.91 18.85 4
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 26 79-14-277-26 10.65 3.51 18.23 3
Ian Montague Winsley 3 26 100.3-17-278-26 10.69 2.77 23.19 7 West
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 26 91.4-8-344-26 13.23 3.75 21.15 5
Ned Jones Corsham 3 26 97-17-360-26 13.85 3.71 22.38 4
Nisaar Cook Purton 26 113.2-13-412-26 15.85 3.64 26.15 1
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 26 85.5-9-416-26 16.00 4.85 19.81 6
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 26 112-16-423-26 16.27 3.78 25.85 4
M Rathi Swindon 3 26 115.2-15-453-26 17.42 3.93 26.62 3
Tom Watling Melksham 2 25 82.2-20-227-25 9.08 2.76 19.76 8 West
Paul Smith Marlborough 25 84.4-17-256-25 10.24 3.02 20.32 1
Simon Carr Shrivenham 25 63-6-277-25 11.08 4.40 15.12 6
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 25 88-19-317-25 12.68 3.60 21.12 7 West
David Novais Coastal Cobras 25 99.2-8-373-25 14.92 3.76 23.84 5
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 25 102.5-12-379-25 15.16 3.69 24.68 3
Alex MacDonald Warminster 3 24 81.5-18-149-24 6.21 1.82 20.46 8 West
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 24 106.3-20-374-24 15.58 3.51 26.63 5
Liam Merrett Melksham 24 94.1-10-386-24 16.08 4.10 23.54 3
Phil Jones Blunsdon 24 116.4-14-437-24 18.21 3.75 29.17 6
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 23 78.4-14-227-23 9.87 2.89 20.52 7 East
Seth Naitram White Horse 23 85.1-12-319-23 13.87 3.75 22.22 3
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 23 105-21-323-23 14.04 3.08 27.39 3
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 23 88-14-364-23 15.83 4.14 22.96 2
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 22 72.5-6-249-22 11.32 3.42 19.86 1
Dave Crawford Box 2 22 80.3-19-251-22 11.41 3.12 21.95 7 West
Deepak Ramani Marlborough 2 22 91.4-9-335-22 15.23 3.65 25.00 4
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 22 109-24-351-22 15.95 3.22 29.73 6
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 21 60-3-249-21 11.86 4.15 17.14 2
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 21 92.5-19-278-21 13.24 2.99 26.52 2
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 3 21 88.2-8-302-21 14.38 3.42 25.24 3
John Baldwin Wanborough 21 66.3-4-318-21 15.14 4.78 19.00 3
Peter Coombs Bathford 21 93.2-18-333-21 15.86 3.57 26.67 6
Josh Langley Malmesbury 21 88-10-342-21 16.29 3.89 25.14 1
James Earnshaw Bear Flat 21 111.5-16-350-21 16.67 3.13 31.95 1
Simon Emmett Keevil 21 103-19-383-21 18.24 3.72 29.43 4
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 21 93.1-21-386-21 18.38 4.14 26.62 2
Harry Roke Blunsdon 21 65.5-3-389-21 18.52 5.91 18.81 6
James Dark Westbury 2 21 113.1-15-404-21 19.24 3.57 32.33 5
Cole Crumbie Purton 2 21 104.1-9-505-21 24.05 4.85 29.76 4
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 20 82.1-30-183-20 9.15 2.23 24.65 4
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 20 74-16-207-20 10.35 2.80 22.20 6
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 20 87.4-20-227-20 11.35 2.59 26.30 5
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 20 83-24-228-20 11.40 2.75 24.90 3
Louie Parks Trowbridge 3 20 65.2-5-257-20 12.85 3.93 19.60 7 West
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 20 78.2-8-262-20 13.10 3.34 23.50 3
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 20 110.3-19-278-20 13.90 2.52 33.15 7 East
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 20 65.4-6-294-20 14.70 4.48 19.70 2
Harrison Painter Marlborough 20 100.3-23-301-20 15.05 3.00 30.15 1
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 20 97-21-308-20 15.40 3.18 29.10 6
Stanley Vas Coastal Cobras 20 76.5-12-309-20 15.45 4.02 23.05 5
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 20 105-25-336-20 16.80 3.20 31.50 5
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 20 117.5-24-349-20 17.45 2.96 35.35 6
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 20 103-11-377-20 18.85 3.66 30.90 2
Stephen Fourie Corsham 3 19 45-9-125-19 6.58 2.78 14.21 4
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 19 77-19-195-19 10.26 2.53 24.32 4
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 19 71.4-12-246-19 12.95 3.43 22.63 7 West
Ben Mcgowan Devizes 19 86.1-22-270-19 14.21 3.13 27.21 1
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 19 72.1-10-273-19 14.37 3.78 22.79 4
Sumith Surendran Devizes 19 103.4-17-335-19 17.63 3.23 32.74 1
George May Christian Malford 19 87.4-11-366-19 19.26 4.17 27.68 4
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 19 94.5-11-413-19 21.74 4.36 29.95 2
Jonny Pegler Box 18 46.1-10-155-18 8.61 3.36 15.39 2
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 18 91.1-11-283-18 15.72 3.10 30.39 3
Ashwin Dias Coastal Cobras 18 64-7-290-18 16.11 4.53 21.33 5
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 18 69-13-318-18 17.67 4.61 23.00 6
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 18 94.4-15-336-18 18.67 3.55 31.56 1
Lily Day Corsham 3 18 86-12-338-18 18.78 3.93 28.67 4
Ollie Holman Goatacre 2 18 80-9-340-18 18.89 4.25 26.67 2
Andy Hamilton Box 18 78.1-12-349-18 19.39 4.46 26.06 2
Sandun Fernando Potterne 3 18 83.1-6-356-18 19.78 4.28 27.72 3
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 2 18 83.4-11-378-18 21.00 4.52 27.89 4
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 18 93.4-11-416-18 23.11 4.44 31.22 2
Michael Hunt Allington 17 54-15-159-17 9.35 2.94 19.06 6
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 17 59-8-195-17 11.47 3.31 20.82 6
Arinjoy Nag Wanborough 2 17 58.4-11-196-17 11.53 3.34 20.71 7 East
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 17 77-22-199-17 11.71 2.58 27.18 7 West
Darren Holcombe Calne 17 71.4-19-216-17 12.71 3.01 25.29 1
Greg Davies Purton 17 69.3-9-221-17 13.00 3.18 24.53 1
George Tweedale Wanborough 17 64.3-7-260-17 15.29 4.03 22.76 3
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 17 73.5-8-294-17 17.29 3.98 26.06 2
M Faizey Ramsbury 17 84-11-298-17 17.53 3.55 29.65 5
Matt Howes Combe Down 17 81-19-311-17 18.29 3.84 28.59 3
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 17 77.5-7-329-17 19.35 4.23 27.47 6
A Baig Swindon NALGO 17 94-13-355-17 20.88 3.78 33.18 1
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 17 98-14-361-17 21.24 3.68 34.59 2
William Jordan Swindon 2 17 80.3-9-368-17 21.65 4.57 28.41 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 17 93-6-370-17 21.76 3.98 32.82 5
Rory White Westbury 2 17 91.3-13-378-17 22.24 4.13 32.29 5
Xara Jetly Avebury 2 17 110-18-390-17 22.94 3.55 38.82 5
Seb Woodford Burbage & Easton Royal 3 16 60-8-166-16 10.38 2.77 22.50 7 East
Rhys Farr Royal Wootton Bassett 3 16 43.5-4-186-16 11.63 4.24 16.44 7 East
Jimmy George Swindon Super Strikers 16 78.4-17-221-16 13.81 2.81 29.50 6
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 16 79-19-245-16 15.31 3.10 29.63 5
Sanjay Chauhan Swindon United Churches 16 85-13-257-16 16.06 3.02 31.88 2
Harry Stevens Sherston Magna 16 57.5-2-262-16 16.38 4.53 21.69 4
Gerald Hayward Box 16 68.3-5-262-16 16.38 3.82 25.69 2
Barinder Negi Marlborough 4 16 82.4-16-262-16 16.38 3.17 31.00 7 East
James Hawkes Marlborough 16 81.4-16-270-16 16.88 3.31 30.63 1
Josh Grant Chippenham 6 16 73.1-6-277-16 17.31 3.79 27.44 8 West
Dilawar Mangal Swindon 3 16 76.2-9-283-16 17.69 3.71 28.63 3
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 16 71-5-311-16 19.44 4.38 26.63 1
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 16 91.4-16-347-16 21.69 3.79 34.38 3
Jed Prior Box 16 76-14-349-16 21.81 4.59 28.50 2
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 16 76.2-9-371-16 23.19 4.86 28.63 4
Rich Hemmings Melksham 16 82.5-12-386-16 24.13 4.66 31.06 3
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 16 114.4-22-395-16 24.69 3.44 43.00 6
Billy Flippance Wilcot 16 101-10-473-16 29.56 4.68 37.88 5
Raghav Jaiswal Swindon 2 15 50-6-176-15 11.73 3.52 20.00 1
Samuel McCosh Allington 2 15 64.1-9-189-15 12.60 2.95 25.67 8 West
Jerron John Calne 15 53-11-202-15 13.47 3.81 21.20 1
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 15 55-5-209-15 13.93 3.80 22.00 4
Millie Powell Calne 3 15 44.2-3-216-15 14.40 4.87 17.73 8 West
Jack Ward Malmesbury 15 62.1-4-218-15 14.53 3.51 24.87 1
Henry Pike Combe Down 15 76-19-229-15 15.27 3.01 30.40 3
A Day Beehive Southwick 2 15 67.1-9-231-15 15.40 3.44 26.87 7 West
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 15 79.1-20-233-15 15.53 2.94 31.67 7 East
John Sutton Calne 2 15 41.4-6-244-15 16.27 5.86 16.67 6
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 15 88-19-249-15 16.60 2.83 35.20 3
Rakesh Donthi Swindon 2 15 97-26-265-15 17.67 2.73 38.80 1
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 15 91-17-268-15 17.87 2.95 36.40 3
Jack Cadbury Beckington 15 61.3-10-272-15 18.13 4.42 24.60 5
Dan Lakeland Chippenham 5 15 66.4-9-286-15 19.07 4.29 26.67 7 West
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 15 75.1-10-294-15 19.60 3.91 30.07 4
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 3 15 68.1-8-300-15 20.00 4.40 27.27 7 East
Jim Sutton Calne 2 15 71.3-10-300-15 20.00 4.20 28.60 6
Sam Thomas Lacock 15 71.1-10-308-15 20.53 4.33 28.47 7 West
George Dunford Devizes 2 15 81-11-340-15 22.67 4.20 32.40 3
Jitesh Aruva Goatacre 2 15 88-12-343-15 22.87 3.90 35.20 2
Jonathan Moss Bradford-on-Avon 15 80-7-346-15 23.07 4.33 32.00 2
Joe Reynolds Malmesbury 2 15 91.3-9-356-15 23.73 3.89 36.60 7 West
Kieron Gingell Goatacre 3 15 78.2-7-365-15 24.33 4.66 31.33 6
Thomas Lentschner Goatacre 2 15 82-10-374-15 24.93 4.56 32.80 2
Abrash Khan Swindon 5 15 68.5-5-385-15 25.67 5.59 27.53 7 East
Jervis Noronha Coastal Cobras 15 121-22-413-15 27.53 3.41 48.40 5
Ed Bevan Bradford-on-Avon 2 14 34-11-96-14 6.86 2.82 14.57 6
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 14 34-7-130-14 9.29 3.82 14.57 6
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 14 54.4-13-178-14 12.71 3.26 23.43 3
Ismail Hanif Royal Wootton Bassett 3 14 49.2-4-191-14 13.64 3.87 21.14 7 East
Andrew Murray Bathford 14 43-2-198-14 14.14 4.60 18.43 6
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 14 54-10-203-14 14.50 3.76 23.14 2
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 14 60.3-3-211-14 15.07 3.49 25.93 3
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 14 57.4-8-225-14 16.07 3.90 24.71 3
Chris Long Melksham 2 14 77-18-239-14 17.07 3.10 33.00 8 West
Matt Harding Lacock 14 72.3-11-254-14 18.14 3.50 31.07 7 West
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 14 88-14-258-14 18.43 2.93 37.71 7 West
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 14 74-12-268-14 19.14 3.62 31.71 6
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 14 71-7-302-14 21.57 4.25 30.43 2
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 14 82.3-8-311-14 22.21 3.77 35.36 3
Alex Keevil Beckington 14 60.3-1-313-14 22.36 5.17 25.93 5
N Khan Great Bedwyn 14 116.2-29-321-14 22.93 2.76 49.86 3
Ryan Mee Erlestoke 14 69-5-327-14 23.36 4.74 29.57 2
Kevin Evans Box 2 14 76.5-10-333-14 23.79 4.33 32.93 7 West
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 14 93-17-333-14 23.79 3.58 39.86 7 West
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 14 63.1-0-357-14 25.50 5.65 27.07 5
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 2 14 71-2-364-14 26.00 5.13 30.43 5
Fraser Conway Purton 2 14 100.1-17-381-14 27.21 3.80 42.93 4
Emily Smith Chippenham 4 14 95.3-3-418-14 29.86 4.38 40.93 6
Solly Mortimer Trowbridge 4 13 43-15-83-13 6.38 1.93 19.85 8 West
Om Trivedi Purton 2 13 46.5-7-138-13 10.62 2.95 21.62 4
Thomas King Avebury 3 13 41-4-157-13 12.08 3.83 18.92 7 East
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 3 13 81.2-20-157-13 12.08 1.93 37.54 7 West
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 13 34.4-3-163-13 12.54 4.70 16.00 2
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 13 34.1-3-172-13 13.23 5.03 15.77 5
Ben Edwards Royal Wootton Bassett 3 13 69.3-20-174-13 13.38 2.50 32.08 7 East
Fahreyar Alam Swindon 5 13 45-3-177-13 13.62 3.93 20.77 7 East
Edd Buckland Hinton Charterhouse 2 13 52.5-10-178-13 13.69 3.37 24.38 4
Harry Glenn Marlborough 4 13 45-3-180-13 13.85 4.00 20.77 7 East
George Ellis Bear Flat 13 57.5-8-210-13 16.15 3.63 26.69 1
Chris Singh Melksham 13 51-4-218-13 16.77 4.27 23.54 3
Harshi Balusu Royal Wootton Bassett 3 13 62-4-221-13 17.00 3.56 28.62 7 East
Dan Restorick Beckington 13 61-9-227-13 17.46 3.72 28.15 5
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 13 51.1-4-234-13 18.00 4.57 23.62 5
Chris D'Sa Coastal Cobras 13 48.5-3-244-13 18.77 5.00 22.54 5
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 13 81-16-244-13 18.77 3.01 37.38 3
James Lewis Goatacre 3 13 50-5-266-13 20.46 5.32 23.08 6
Adam Walker Chippenham 5 13 97-24-275-13 21.15 2.84 44.77 7 West
Scott Plank Goatacre 4 13 69.2-8-276-13 21.23 3.98 32.00 7 East
Robert Wilkes-Mcleod Chippenham 2 13 58.1-7-278-13 21.38 4.78 26.85 1
Dylan Shah Malmesbury 2 13 80-13-278-13 21.38 3.48 36.92 7 West
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 13 90.1-15-281-13 21.62 3.12 41.62 8 West
Tim Richards Potterne 4 13 75.2-8-295-13 22.69 3.92 34.77 7 West
Anoop K Raj Swindon Super Strikers 2 13 81-9-303-13 23.31 3.74 37.38 7 East
Tom Kember Bathford 13 66-8-307-13 23.62 4.65 30.46 6
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 13 96-16-322-13 24.77 3.35 44.31 5
Milo Unwin Winsley 3 13 75.5-3-350-13 26.92 4.62 35.00 7 West
Doug Perrins Wilcot 13 79-7-378-13 29.08 4.78 36.46 5
Jon Sillito Allington 2 12 43-9-103-12 8.58 2.40 21.50 8 West
Matthew Garbett Avebury 3 12 48-13-103-12 8.58 2.15 24.00 7 East
Ravi Kumar White Horse 12 27.2-4-106-12 8.83 3.88 13.67 3
Rajdeep Uppal Swindon NALGO 2 12 41.4-7-117-12 9.75 2.81 20.83 5
Evan Gurr Wanborough 2 12 42.3-9-127-12 10.58 2.99 21.25 7 East
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 4 12 49-12-132-12 11.00 2.69 24.50 7 East
Andy Footner Melksham 2 12 56-13-137-12 11.42 2.45 28.00 8 West
Inderjeet Singh Marlborough 3 12 62-15-141-12 11.75 2.27 31.00 7 East
Mustafa Nasiri Melksham 3 12 28-1-142-12 11.83 5.07 14.00 8 West
Jack Smith Allington 12 53-14-163-12 13.58 3.08 26.50 6
Finn Grant Hinton Charterhouse 2 12 54.4-12-166-12 13.83 3.04 27.33 4
Erica Baxter Winsley 2 12 32-2-167-12 13.92 5.22 16.00 4
Graham Booth Trowbridge 4 12 49-11-170-12 14.17 3.47 24.50 8 West
Evan Minton Swindon United Churches 12 42.2-5-174-12 14.50 4.11 21.17 2
James Mundy Blunsdon 12 38.2-3-190-12 15.83 4.96 19.17 6
Rajdeep Uppal Swindon NALGO 12 57-11-217-12 18.08 3.81 28.50 1
Ash Elliott Wilcot 12 77-19-217-12 18.08 2.82 38.50 5
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 12 68-14-219-12 18.25 3.22 34.00 4
Jacob Box Goatacre 3 12 59.2-8-246-12 20.50 4.15 29.67 6
Bhav Naique Wanborough 12 49.1-3-248-12 20.67 5.04 24.58 3
Jaice Joy Swindon Super Strikers 2 12 74.1-6-279-12 23.25 3.76 37.08 7 East
Andy Lea Sherston Magna 12 45.5-3-285-12 23.75 6.22 22.92 4
Rob Iles Marshfield 2 12 62-8-287-12 23.92 4.63 31.00 2
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 12 100.4-15-295-12 24.58 2.93 50.33 7 West
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 12 69-8-310-12 25.83 4.49 34.50 4
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 12 75.5-5-323-12 26.92 4.26 37.92 5
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 12 89-16-329-12 27.42 3.70 44.50 1
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 12 83-5-348-12 29.00 4.19 41.50 4
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 12 77.3-9-405-12 33.75 5.23 38.75 2
Will Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 12 78.5-11-419-12 34.92 5.32 39.42 2
Wayne Ashley Allington 2 11 31-8-77-11 7.00 2.48 16.91 8 West
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 11 27.1-4-92-11 8.36 3.39 14.82 6
Ben Pope Allington 11 38-8-120-11 10.91 3.16 20.73 6
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 11 30.2-1-134-11 12.18 4.42 16.55 6
Sam Dix Allington 11 33.2-4-135-11 12.27 4.05 18.18 6
Max Ellis Warminster 2 11 34-4-139-11 12.64 4.09 18.55 2
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 11 36.4-5-158-11 14.36 4.31 20.00 5
James Devitt Corsham 3 11 36.1-0-166-11 15.09 4.59 19.73 4
Steven Gaw Devizes 3 11 40.3-4-175-11 15.91 4.32 22.09 8 West
Dave Bott Blunsdon 11 44.1-2-178-11 16.18 4.03 24.09 6
John Boddington Allington 2 11 34.3-0-181-11 16.45 5.25 18.82 8 West
James Parkinson Swindon 3 11 42-5-182-11 16.55 4.33 22.91 3
Alfie Doran Potterne 4 11 48.1-6-191-11 17.36 3.97 26.27 7 West
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 11 52-7-192-11 17.45 3.69 28.36 5
Mark Evans Warminster 3 11 74.1-16-202-11 18.36 2.72 40.45 8 West
Rome England Devizes 11 50.2-3-211-11 19.18 4.19 27.45 1
Sean Adams Calne 11 76-9-223-11 20.27 2.93 41.45 1
John Cobb Corsham 4 11 53.4-8-227-11 20.64 4.23 29.27 8 West
Jamie Richards Purton 2 11 51-6-231-11 21.00 4.53 27.82 4
Jake Lacey Burbage & Easton Royal 3 11 48.4-3-232-11 21.09 4.77 26.55 7 East
Josh Bennett White Horse 11 50-7-232-11 21.09 4.64 27.27 3
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 11 72.2-13-243-11 22.09 3.36 39.45 8 West
George Elwell Box 11 57-7-245-11 22.27 4.30 31.09 2
James Garraghan Devizes 11 65-7-245-11 22.27 3.77 35.45 1
Christian Syms Potterne 3 11 49.2-6-250-11 22.73 5.07 26.91 3
Corey Smitherson Beehive Southwick 2 11 56-3-261-11 23.73 4.66 30.55 7 West
Phil Knight Biddestone 2 11 66.1-9-292-11 26.55 4.41 36.09 2
Callum Wright Purton 11 67-8-294-11 26.73 4.39 36.55 1
Matt Evans Keevil 11 71-2-306-11 27.82 4.31 38.73 4
Lewis Keenan Goatacre 2 11 45.4-1-310-11 28.18 6.79 24.91 2
Ross Newman Bear Flat 11 77.5-10-324-11 29.45 4.16 42.45 1
Narin Nandivada Nationwide House 11 80.1-7-362-11 32.91 4.52 43.73 2
Reuben Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 11 71.2-5-373-11 33.91 5.23 38.91 6
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 11 80-6-413-11 37.55 5.16 43.64 2
Connor O'Shea Swindon 2 10 19-3-62-10 6.20 3.26 11.40 1
Max Woodford Burbage & Easton Royal 2 10 30-8-65-10 6.50 2.17 18.00 2
Jothish Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 2 10 26.5-4-74-10 7.40 2.76 16.10 7 East
Ali Hughes Trowbridge 4 10 17.5-0-85-10 8.50 4.77 10.70 8 West
Rob Atkinson Marlborough 2 10 22.1-0-94-10 9.40 4.24 13.30 4
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 10 42-17-106-10 10.60 2.52 25.20 5
James Frost Corsham 4 10 30.4-7-109-10 10.90 3.55 18.40 8 West
Josh Lever Allington 10 44-9-109-10 10.90 2.48 26.40 6
Matthew Holmes Hinton Charterhouse 2 10 25.4-1-114-10 11.40 4.44 15.40 4
Elliott Carey Wanborough 2 10 57-13-116-10 11.60 2.04 34.20 7 East
Louis Bailey Devizes 3 10 43.1-10-119-10 11.90 2.76 25.90 8 West
Freddie Champniss Hinton Charterhouse 2 10 27-3-133-10 13.30 4.93 16.20 4
Neil Jefferies Beehive Southwick 2 10 36-4-134-10 13.40 3.72 21.60 7 West
Ravi Teja Rayudu Swindon 4 10 36.3-10-135-10 13.50 3.70 21.90 6
Robert Watson Chippenham 3 10 41.4-4-138-10 13.80 3.31 25.00 3
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 10 43.4-9-150-10 15.00 3.44 26.20 3
Sajad Sakeer Hussain Swindon 4 10 33.5-1-157-10 15.70 4.64 20.30 6
Gordon Heywood Wroughton Wranglers 10 29.5-1-162-10 16.20 5.43 17.90 5
James Tilsley Keevil 10 33-1-162-10 16.20 4.91 19.80 4
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 10 45.5-9-169-10 16.90 3.69 27.50 2
Al Gaw Devizes 3 10 48-5-173-10 17.30 3.60 28.80 8 West
Naz Ali Wroughton Wranglers 10 45-3-175-10 17.50 3.89 27.00 5
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 10 53.2-10-176-10 17.60 3.30 32.00 2
Luke Wilkins Melksham 2 10 34-3-184-10 18.40 5.41 20.40 8 West
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 10 51-6-185-10 18.50 3.63 30.60 1
Joe Duffield Bathford 10 50-4-190-10 19.00 3.80 30.00 6
Edward Ormandy Box 10 36.4-4-193-10 19.30 5.26 22.00 2
Charlie Stevens Marshfield 2 10 51.2-5-194-10 19.40 3.78 30.80 2
John Dunford Devizes 2 10 55.2-11-199-10 19.90 3.60 33.20 3
Fraser Taylor Marlborough 2 10 51-5-202-10 20.20 3.96 30.60 4
Rob Fielder Spye Park 10 49-7-204-10 20.40 4.16 29.40 5
Jack Brind Allington 10 47-6-209-10 20.90 4.45 28.20 6
Nias Shinwari Swindon 3 10 45-5-212-10 21.20 4.71 27.00 3
Govind Pahariya Marlborough 4 10 58-7-228-10 22.80 3.93 34.80 7 East
Tom Mcarthur Biddestone 2 10 49.1-6-241-10 24.10 4.90 29.50 2
Gareth Powell Calne 2 10 46-3-253-10 25.30 5.50 27.60 6
Oliver Sutton Calne 2 10 48.4-5-255-10 25.50 5.24 29.20 6
Liam Cutler Bishops Cannings 10 58.3-9-266-10 26.60 4.55 35.10 4
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 10 70.1-12-278-10 27.80 3.96 42.10 5
Krishna Sharma Swindon 5 10 60.1-2-292-10 29.20 4.85 36.10 7 East
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 2 10 82-12-298-10 29.80 3.63 49.20 5
Jon Bouault Keevil 10 61-7-307-10 30.70 5.03 36.60 4
Ben Draper Corsham 4 10 64-5-307-10 30.70 4.80 38.40 8 West
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 10 76-12-323-10 32.30 4.25 45.60 2
Bryan Jefferies Beehive Southwick 10 60.3-5-328-10 32.80 5.42 36.30 4
Harry Ormandy Box 2 10 108.2-30-337-10 33.70 3.11 65.00 7 West
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 10 69-1-363-10 36.30 5.26 41.40 2
Kajan Alocius Westbury 2 10 74-3-387-10 38.70 5.23 44.40 5
Paul Fennell Spye Park 10 93.4-7-403-10 40.30 4.30 56.20 5

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
Alex MacDonald Warminster 3 6.21 81.5-18-149-24 1.82 20.46 8 West
Tom Watling Melksham 2 9.08 82.2-20-227-25 2.76 19.76 8 West
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 9.15 82.1-30-183-20 2.23 24.65 4
Michael Hunt Allington 9.35 54-15-159-17 2.94 19.06 6
Joel Jones Wanborough 9.48 88-11-294-31 3.34 17.03 3
Tom Bowler Purton 9.53 97-17-362-38 3.73 15.32 1
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 9.87 78.4-14-227-23 2.89 20.52 7 East
Paul Smith Marlborough 10.24 84.4-17-256-25 3.02 20.32 1
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 10.26 77-19-195-19 2.53 24.32 4
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 10.35 74-16-207-20 2.80 22.20 6
Seb Woodford Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10.38 60-8-166-16 2.77 22.50 7 East
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 10.63 110.2-25-319-30 2.89 22.07 2
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 10.65 79-14-277-26 3.51 18.23 3
Ian Montague Winsley 3 10.69 100.3-17-278-26 2.77 23.19 7 West
Simon Carr Shrivenham 11.08 63-6-277-25 4.40 15.12 6
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 11.32 72.5-6-249-22 3.42 19.86 1
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 11.35 87.4-20-227-20 2.59 26.30 5
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 11.40 83-24-228-20 2.75 24.90 3
Dave Crawford Box 2 11.41 80.3-19-251-22 3.12 21.95 7 West
Andy Footner Melksham 2 11.42 56-13-137-12 2.45 28.00 8 West
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 11.47 59-8-195-17 3.31 20.82 6
Arinjoy Nag Wanborough 2 11.53 58.4-11-196-17 3.34 20.71 7 East
Elliott Carey Wanborough 2 11.60 57-13-116-10 2.04 34.20 7 East
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 11.71 77-22-199-17 2.58 27.18 7 West
Raghav Jaiswal Swindon 2 11.73 50-6-176-15 3.52 20.00 1
Inderjeet Singh Marlborough 3 11.75 62-15-141-12 2.27 31.00 7 East
Barend Lourens Marlborough 11.81 125-25-378-32 3.02 23.44 1
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 11.86 60-3-249-21 4.15 17.14 2
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 3 12.08 81.2-20-157-13 1.93 37.54 7 West
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 12.25 102.1-22-343-28 3.36 21.89 5
Rory Howell Winsley 2 12.30 84.5-12-332-27 3.91 18.85 4
Samuel McCosh Allington 2 12.60 64.1-9-189-15 2.95 25.67 8 West
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 12.68 88-19-317-25 3.60 21.12 7 West
Darren Holcombe Calne 12.71 71.4-19-216-17 3.01 25.29 1
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 12.71 54.4-13-178-14 3.26 23.43 3
Louie Parks Trowbridge 3 12.85 65.2-5-257-20 3.93 19.60 7 West
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 12.95 71.4-12-246-19 3.43 22.63 7 West
Greg Davies Purton 13.00 69.3-9-221-17 3.18 24.53 1
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 13.10 78.2-8-262-20 3.34 23.50 3
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 13.23 91.4-8-344-26 3.75 21.15 5
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 13.24 92.5-19-278-21 2.99 26.52 2
Ben Edwards Royal Wootton Bassett 3 13.38 69.3-20-174-13 2.50 32.08 7 East
Jerron John Calne 13.47 53-11-202-15 3.81 21.20 1
Jack Smith Allington 13.58 53-14-163-12 3.08 26.50 6
Edd Buckland Hinton Charterhouse 2 13.69 52.5-10-178-13 3.37 24.38 4
Jimmy George Swindon Super Strikers 13.81 78.4-17-221-16 2.81 29.50 6
Finn Grant Hinton Charterhouse 2 13.83 54.4-12-166-12 3.04 27.33 4
Ned Jones Corsham 3 13.85 97-17-360-26 3.71 22.38 4
Seth Naitram White Horse 13.87 85.1-12-319-23 3.75 22.22 3
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 13.90 110.3-19-278-20 2.52 33.15 7 East
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 13.93 55-5-209-15 3.80 22.00 4
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 14.04 105-21-323-23 3.08 27.39 3
Ben Mcgowan Devizes 14.21 86.1-22-270-19 3.13 27.21 1
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 14.37 72.1-10-273-19 3.78 22.79 4
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 3 14.38 88.2-8-302-21 3.42 25.24 3
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 14.50 54-10-203-14 3.76 23.14 2
Jack Ward Malmesbury 14.53 62.1-4-218-15 3.51 24.87 1
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 14.70 65.4-6-294-20 4.48 19.70 2
David Novais Coastal Cobras 14.92 99.2-8-373-25 3.76 23.84 5
Harrison Painter Marlborough 15.05 100.3-23-301-20 3.00 30.15 1
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 15.07 60.3-3-211-14 3.49 25.93 3
John Baldwin Wanborough 15.14 66.3-4-318-21 4.78 19.00 3
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 15.16 102.5-12-379-25 3.69 24.68 3
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15.22 56-15-137-9 2.45 37.33 3
Deepak Ramani Marlborough 2 15.23 91.4-9-335-22 3.65 25.00 4
Henry Pike Combe Down 15.27 76-19-229-15 3.01 30.40 3
George Tweedale Wanborough 15.29 64.3-7-260-17 4.03 22.76 3
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 15.31 79-19-245-16 3.10 29.63 5
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 15.40 97-21-308-20 3.18 29.10 6
A Day Beehive Southwick 2 15.40 67.1-9-231-15 3.44 26.87 7 West
Stanley Vas Coastal Cobras 15.45 76.5-12-309-20 4.02 23.05 5
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 15.53 79.1-20-233-15 2.94 31.67 7 East
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 15.54 107-13-435-28 4.07 22.93 4
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 15.58 106.3-20-374-24 3.51 26.63 5
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 15.72 91.1-11-283-18 3.10 30.39 3
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 15.83 88-14-364-23 4.14 22.96 2
Nisaar Cook Purton 15.85 113.2-13-412-26 3.64 26.15 1
Peter Coombs Bathford 15.86 93.2-18-333-21 3.57 26.67 6
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 15.95 109-24-351-22 3.22 29.73 6
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 16.00 85.5-9-416-26 4.85 19.81 6
Sanjay Chauhan Swindon United Churches 16.06 85-13-257-16 3.02 31.88 2
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 16.07 57.4-8-225-14 3.90 24.71 3
Liam Merrett Melksham 16.08 94.1-10-386-24 4.10 23.54 3
Ashwin Dias Coastal Cobras 16.11 64-7-290-18 4.53 21.33 5
George Ellis Bear Flat 16.15 57.5-8-210-13 3.63 26.69 1
Cieran Woodhouse Warminster 2 16.17 109.5-14-469-29 4.27 22.72 2
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 16.27 112-16-423-26 3.78 25.85 4
Josh Langley Malmesbury 16.29 88-10-342-21 3.89 25.14 1
Harry Stevens Sherston Magna 16.38 57.5-2-262-16 4.53 21.69 4
Gerald Hayward Box 16.38 68.3-5-262-16 3.82 25.69 2
Barinder Negi Marlborough 4 16.38 82.4-16-262-16 3.17 31.00 7 East
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 16.60 88-19-249-15 2.83 35.20 3
Adam Mitchell Melksham 16.64 98-5-466-28 4.76 21.00 3
James Earnshaw Bear Flat 16.67 111.5-16-350-21 3.13 31.95 1
Chris Singh Melksham 16.77 51-4-218-13 4.27 23.54 3
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 16.80 105-25-336-20 3.20 31.50 5
James Hawkes Marlborough 16.88 81.4-16-270-16 3.31 30.63 1
Harshi Balusu Royal Wootton Bassett 3 17.00 62-4-221-13 3.56 28.62 7 East
Chris Long Melksham 2 17.07 77-18-239-14 3.10 33.00 8 West
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 17.29 73.5-8-294-17 3.98 26.06 2
Josh Grant Chippenham 6 17.31 73.1-6-277-16 3.79 27.44 8 West
M Rathi Swindon 3 17.42 115.2-15-453-26 3.93 26.62 3
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 17.45 117.5-24-349-20 2.96 35.35 6
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 17.45 52-7-192-11 3.69 28.36 5
Dan Restorick Beckington 17.46 61-9-227-13 3.72 28.15 5
M Faizey Ramsbury 17.53 84-11-298-17 3.55 29.65 5
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 17.60 53.2-10-176-10 3.30 32.00 2
Sumith Surendran Devizes 17.63 103.4-17-335-19 3.23 32.74 1
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 17.67 69-13-318-18 4.61 23.00 6
Rakesh Donthi Swindon 2 17.67 97-26-265-15 2.73 38.80 1
Dilawar Mangal Swindon 3 17.69 76.2-9-283-16 3.71 28.63 3
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 17.87 91-17-268-15 2.95 36.40 3
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 18.00 51.1-4-234-13 4.57 23.62 5
Rajdeep Uppal Swindon NALGO 18.08 57-11-217-12 3.81 28.50 1
Ash Elliott Wilcot 18.08 77-19-217-12 2.82 38.50 5
Jack Cadbury Beckington 18.13 61.3-10-272-15 4.42 24.60 5
Matt Harding Lacock 18.14 72.3-11-254-14 3.50 31.07 7 West
Phil Jones Blunsdon 18.21 116.4-14-437-24 3.75 29.17 6
Simon Emmett Keevil 18.24 103-19-383-21 3.72 29.43 4
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 18.25 68-14-219-12 3.22 34.00 4
Matt Howes Combe Down 18.29 81-19-311-17 3.84 28.59 3
Mark Evans Warminster 3 18.36 74.1-16-202-11 2.72 40.45 8 West
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 18.38 93.1-21-386-21 4.14 26.62 2
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 18.43 88-14-258-14 2.93 37.71 7 West
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 18.50 51-6-185-10 3.63 30.60 1
Harry Roke Blunsdon 18.52 65.5-3-389-21 5.91 18.81 6
Richard Jefferson Malmesbury 2 18.63 53-8-149-8 2.81 39.75 7 West
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 18.67 94.4-15-336-18 3.55 31.56 1
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 18.77 81-16-244-13 3.01 37.38 3
Lily Day Corsham 3 18.78 86-12-338-18 3.93 28.67 4
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 18.85 103-11-377-20 3.66 30.90 2
Ollie Holman Goatacre 2 18.89 80-9-340-18 4.25 26.67 2
Joe Duffield Bathford 19.00 50-4-190-10 3.80 30.00 6
Dan Lakeland Chippenham 5 19.07 66.4-9-286-15 4.29 26.67 7 West
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 19.14 74-12-268-14 3.62 31.71 6
Rome England Devizes 19.18 50.2-3-211-11 4.19 27.45 1
James Dark Westbury 2 19.24 113.1-15-404-21 3.57 32.33 5
George May Christian Malford 19.26 87.4-11-366-19 4.17 27.68 4
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 19.35 77.5-7-329-17 4.23 27.47 6
Andy Hamilton Box 19.39 78.1-12-349-18 4.46 26.06 2
Charlie Stevens Marshfield 2 19.40 51.2-5-194-10 3.78 30.80 2
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 19.44 71-5-311-16 4.38 26.63 1
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 19.60 75.1-10-294-15 3.91 30.07 4
Sandun Fernando Potterne 3 19.78 83.1-6-356-18 4.28 27.72 3
John Dunford Devizes 2 19.90 55.2-11-199-10 3.60 33.20 3
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 3 20.00 68.1-8-300-15 4.40 27.27 7 East
Jim Sutton Calne 2 20.00 71.3-10-300-15 4.20 28.60 6

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Alex MacDonald Warminster 3 1.82 81.5-18-149-24 6.21 20.46 8 West
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 3 1.93 81.2-20-157-13 12.08 37.54 7 West
Elliott Carey Wanborough 2 2.04 57-13-116-10 11.60 34.20 7 East
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 2.23 82.1-30-183-20 9.15 24.65 4
Inderjeet Singh Marlborough 3 2.27 62-15-141-12 11.75 31.00 7 East
Andy Footner Melksham 2 2.45 56-13-137-12 11.42 28.00 8 West
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2.45 56-15-137-9 15.22 37.33 3
Ben Edwards Royal Wootton Bassett 3 2.50 69.3-20-174-13 13.38 32.08 7 East
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.52 110.3-19-278-20 13.90 33.15 7 East
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 2.53 77-19-195-19 10.26 24.32 4
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 2.58 77-22-199-17 11.71 27.18 7 West
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 2.59 87.4-20-227-20 11.35 26.30 5
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 2.61 72.5-17-190-7 27.14 62.43 4
Mark Evans Warminster 3 2.72 74.1-16-202-11 18.36 40.45 8 West
Rakesh Donthi Swindon 2 2.73 97-26-265-15 17.67 38.80 1
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2.75 83-24-228-20 11.40 24.90 3
Tom Watling Melksham 2 2.76 82.2-20-227-25 9.08 19.76 8 West
N Khan Great Bedwyn 2.76 116.2-29-321-14 22.93 49.86 3
Ian Montague Winsley 3 2.77 100.3-17-278-26 10.69 23.19 7 West
Seb Woodford Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.77 60-8-166-16 10.38 22.50 7 East
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 2.78 75.3-21-210-8 26.25 56.63 4
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 2.80 74-16-207-20 10.35 22.20 6
Jimmy George Swindon Super Strikers 2.81 78.4-17-221-16 13.81 29.50 6
Richard Jefferson Malmesbury 2 2.81 53-8-149-8 18.63 39.75 7 West
Ash Elliott Wilcot 2.82 77-19-217-12 18.08 38.50 5
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2.83 88-19-249-15 16.60 35.20 3
Adam Walker Chippenham 5 2.84 97-24-275-13 21.15 44.77 7 West
Cameron Iles Goatacre 3 2.84 63-14-179-7 25.57 54.00 6
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 2.89 110.2-25-319-30 10.63 22.07 2
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 2.89 78.4-14-227-23 9.87 20.52 7 East
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 2.93 88-14-258-14 18.43 37.71 7 West
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 2.93 100.4-15-295-12 24.58 50.33 7 West
Sean Adams Calne 2.93 76-9-223-11 20.27 41.45 1
Michael Hunt Allington 2.94 54-15-159-17 9.35 19.06 6
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 2.94 79.1-20-233-15 15.53 31.67 7 East
Samuel McCosh Allington 2 2.95 64.1-9-189-15 12.60 25.67 8 West
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 2.95 91-17-268-15 17.87 36.40 3
Katy Cobb Corsham 3 2.95 62-16-183-8 22.88 46.50 4
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 2.96 117.5-24-349-20 17.45 35.35 6
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.98 62-10-185-7 26.43 53.14 7 East
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 2.99 92.5-19-278-21 13.24 26.52 2
Harrison Painter Marlborough 3.00 100.3-23-301-20 15.05 30.15 1
Paul Durham Allington 2 3.00 54-18-162-8 20.25 40.50 8 West
Kevin Dolman Box 2 3.00 98-18-294-8 36.75 73.50 7 West
Darren Holcombe Calne 3.01 71.4-19-216-17 12.71 25.29 1
Henry Pike Combe Down 3.01 76-19-229-15 15.27 30.40 3
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 3.01 81-16-244-13 18.77 37.38 3
Barend Lourens Marlborough 3.02 125-25-378-32 11.81 23.44 1
Paul Smith Marlborough 3.02 84.4-17-256-25 10.24 20.32 1
Sanjay Chauhan Swindon United Churches 3.02 85-13-257-16 16.06 31.88 2
M Farooq White Horse 3.02 98.2-19-297-9 33.00 65.56 3
Finn Grant Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.04 54.4-12-166-12 13.83 27.33 4
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.08 105-21-323-23 14.04 27.39 3
Jack Smith Allington 3.08 53-14-163-12 13.58 26.50 6
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.10 91.1-11-283-18 15.72 30.39 3
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.10 79-19-245-16 15.31 29.63 5
Chris Long Melksham 2 3.10 77-18-239-14 17.07 33.00 8 West
Harry Ormandy Box 2 3.11 108.2-30-337-10 33.70 65.00 7 West
Dave Crawford Box 2 3.12 80.3-19-251-22 11.41 21.95 7 West
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 3.12 90.1-15-281-13 21.62 41.62 8 West
Wayne Ashley Allington 3.12 51-11-159-7 22.71 43.71 6
James Earnshaw Bear Flat 3.13 111.5-16-350-21 16.67 31.95 1
Ben Mcgowan Devizes 3.13 86.1-22-270-19 14.21 27.21 1
Archie Attwell Swindon 2 3.14 72-13-226-9 25.11 48.00 1
Barinder Negi Marlborough 4 3.17 82.4-16-262-16 16.38 31.00 7 East
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 3.18 97-21-308-20 15.40 29.10 6
Greg Davies Purton 3.18 69.3-9-221-17 13.00 24.53 1
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 3.19 65.5-17-210-9 23.33 43.89 1
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 3.20 105-25-336-20 16.80 31.50 5
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 3.22 109-24-351-22 15.95 29.73 6
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.22 68-14-219-12 18.25 34.00 4
Mike Heal Chippenham 5 3.22 54-4-174-5 34.80 64.80 7 West
Sumith Surendran Devizes 3.23 103.4-17-335-19 17.63 32.74 1
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 3.26 54.4-13-178-14 12.71 23.43 3
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 3.30 53.2-10-176-10 17.60 32.00 2
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 3.31 59-8-195-17 11.47 20.82 6
James Hawkes Marlborough 3.31 81.4-16-270-16 16.88 30.63 1
Chris Edes Calne 3.31 58-11-192-8 24.00 43.50 1
Imogen Cobb Corsham 4 3.31 75-11-248-6 41.33 75.00 8 West
Joel Jones Wanborough 3.34 88-11-294-31 9.48 17.03 3
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 3.34 78.2-8-262-20 13.10 23.50 3
Arinjoy Nag Wanborough 2 3.34 58.4-11-196-17 11.53 20.71 7 East
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 3.35 96-16-322-13 24.77 44.31 5
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.36 102.1-22-343-28 12.25 21.89 5
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 3.36 72.2-13-243-11 22.09 39.45 8 West
Kevin May Christian Malford 3.36 92-16-309-9 34.33 61.33 4
Edd Buckland Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.37 52.5-10-178-13 13.69 24.38 4
Jervis Noronha Coastal Cobras 3.41 121-22-413-15 27.53 48.40 5
Stu Joseph Chippenham 6 3.41 64-7-218-6 36.33 64.00 8 West
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 3.42 72.5-6-249-22 11.32 19.86 1
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 3 3.42 88.2-8-302-21 14.38 25.24 3
Leigh Rogers Melksham 3.42 50-7-171-8 21.38 37.50 3
Matthew Hunt Bathford 3.42 76.2-13-261-8 32.63 57.25 6
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 3.43 71.4-12-246-19 12.95 22.63 7 West
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 3.44 114.4-22-395-16 24.69 43.00 6
A Day Beehive Southwick 2 3.44 67.1-9-231-15 15.40 26.87 7 West
Pete Andrews Beehive Southwick 3.46 74.5-13-259-7 37.00 64.14 4
Dylan Shah Malmesbury 2 3.48 80-13-278-13 21.38 36.92 7 West
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 3.49 60.3-3-211-14 15.07 25.93 3
Matt Harding Lacock 3.50 72.3-11-254-14 18.14 31.07 7 West
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 3.51 79-14-277-26 10.65 18.23 3
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 3.51 106.3-20-374-24 15.58 26.63 5
Jack Ward Malmesbury 3.51 62.1-4-218-15 14.53 24.87 1
Raghav Jaiswal Swindon 2 3.52 50-6-176-15 11.73 20.00 1
Paul Swift Beckington 3.52 63-12-222-9 24.67 42.00 5
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 3.53 68-10-240-5 48.00 81.60 2
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 3.55 94.4-15-336-18 18.67 31.56 1
M Faizey Ramsbury 3.55 84-11-298-17 17.53 29.65 5
Xara Jetly Avebury 2 3.55 110-18-390-17 22.94 38.82 5
Harshi Balusu Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.56 62-4-221-13 17.00 28.62 7 East
Peter Coombs Bathford 3.57 93.2-18-333-21 15.86 26.67 6
James Dark Westbury 2 3.57 113.1-15-404-21 19.24 32.33 5
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 3.58 93-17-333-14 23.79 39.86 7 West
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 3.59 54.5-7-197-6 32.83 54.83 8 West
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 3.60 88-19-317-25 12.68 21.12 7 West
John Dunford Devizes 2 3.60 55.2-11-199-10 19.90 33.20 3
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.61 67-17-242-9 26.89 44.67 1
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 3.62 74-12-268-14 19.14 31.71 6
George Ellis Bear Flat 3.63 57.5-8-210-13 16.15 26.69 1
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 3.63 51-6-185-10 18.50 30.60 1
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 2 3.63 82-12-298-10 29.80 49.20 5
Nisaar Cook Purton 3.64 113.2-13-412-26 15.85 26.15 1
Alex Gifford Lacock 3.64 67-10-244-8 30.50 50.25 7 West
Tom Clist Marshfield 2 3.64 61-9-222-7 31.71 52.29 2
Deepak Ramani Marlborough 2 3.65 91.4-9-335-22 15.23 25.00 4
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 3.66 103-11-377-20 18.85 30.90 2
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 3.68 98-14-361-17 21.24 34.59 2
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 3.69 102.5-12-379-25 15.16 24.68 3
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 3.69 52-7-192-11 17.45 28.36 5
Mark Matthews Winsley 4 3.69 56.4-12-209-9 23.22 37.78 8 West
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 3.70 89-16-329-12 27.42 44.50 1
Ned Jones Corsham 3 3.71 97-17-360-26 13.85 22.38 4
Dilawar Mangal Swindon 3 3.71 76.2-9-283-16 17.69 28.63 3
Simon Emmett Keevil 3.72 103-19-383-21 18.24 29.43 4
Dan Restorick Beckington 3.72 61-9-227-13 17.46 28.15 5
Tom Bowler Purton 3.73 97-17-362-38 9.53 15.32 1
Phil Barns Bathford 2 3.73 55.1-8-206-8 25.75 41.38 8 West
Anoop K Raj Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.74 81-9-303-13 23.31 37.38 7 East
Jordan Welsby Box 3.74 74.4-19-279-5 55.80 89.60 2
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 3.75 91.4-8-344-26 13.23 21.15 5
Phil Jones Blunsdon 3.75 116.4-14-437-24 18.21 29.17 6
Seth Naitram White Horse 3.75 85.1-12-319-23 13.87 22.22 3
Liam Piggott Calne 3 3.75 60.2-6-226-9 25.11 40.22 8 West
David Novais Coastal Cobras 3.76 99.2-8-373-25 14.92 23.84 5
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 3.76 54-10-203-14 14.50 23.14 2
Jaice Joy Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.76 74.1-6-279-12 23.25 37.08 7 East
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.77 82.3-8-311-14 22.21 35.36 3
James Garraghan Devizes 3.77 65-7-245-11 22.27 35.45 1
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 3.78 112-16-423-26 16.27 25.85 4
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 3.78 72.1-10-273-19 14.37 22.79 4
A Baig Swindon NALGO 3.78 94-13-355-17 20.88 33.18 1
Charlie Stevens Marshfield 2 3.78 51.2-5-194-10 19.40 30.80 2
Josh Grant Chippenham 6 3.79 73.1-6-277-16 17.31 27.44 8 West
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 3.79 91.4-16-347-16 21.69 34.38 3
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 3.80 55-5-209-15 13.93 22.00 4
Fraser Conway Purton 2 3.80 100.1-17-381-14 27.21 42.93 4
Joe Duffield Bathford 3.80 50-4-190-10 19.00 30.00 6
Jerron John Calne 3.81 53-11-202-15 13.47 21.20 1
Rajdeep Uppal Swindon NALGO 3.81 57-11-217-12 18.08 28.50 1
Gerald Hayward Box 3.82 68.3-5-262-16 16.38 25.69 2
Matt Howes Combe Down 3.84 81-19-311-17 18.29 28.59 3
Josh Langley Malmesbury 3.89 88-10-342-21 16.29 25.14 1
Joe Reynolds Malmesbury 2 3.89 91.3-9-356-15 23.73 36.60 7 West
Jitesh Aruva Goatacre 2 3.90 88-12-343-15 22.87 35.20 2
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 3.90 57.4-8-225-14 16.07 24.71 3
Rory Howell Winsley 2 3.91 84.5-12-332-27 12.30 18.85 4
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 3.91 75.1-10-294-15 19.60 30.07 4
Tim Richards Potterne 4 3.92 75.2-8-295-13 22.69 34.77 7 West
M Rathi Swindon 3 3.93 115.2-15-453-26 17.42 26.62 3
Louie Parks Trowbridge 3 3.93 65.2-5-257-20 12.85 19.60 7 West
Lily Day Corsham 3 3.93 86-12-338-18 18.78 28.67 4
Govind Pahariya Marlborough 4 3.93 58-7-228-10 22.80 34.80 7 East
Fraser Taylor Marlborough 2 3.96 51-5-202-10 20.20 30.60 4
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 3.96 70.1-12-278-10 27.80 42.10 5
Kiran Kumar Nadanahalli Mallesh Chippenham 3 3.96 67-4-265-8 33.13 50.25 3
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.98 73.5-8-294-17 17.29 26.06 2
Matt Loft Spye Park 3.98 93-6-370-17 21.76 32.82 5
Scott Plank Goatacre 4 3.98 69.2-8-276-13 21.23 32.00 7 East
Connor Assinder Christian Malford 3.98 64.3-10-257-9 28.56 43.00 4
Hemang Shivagunde Devizes 3.98 56-7-223-8 27.88 42.00 1

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Satish Kasireddy 9-4-12-8 Chippenham 4 v Goatacre 3 6
Ryan Berry 9-2-14-8 Biddestone 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Nathan Clinch 7.5-6-6-7 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Nathan Cox 9-4-15-7 Great Bedwyn v Combe Down 3
Jack Rumble 9-1-17-7 Chippenham 3 v Devizes 2 3
Josh Langley 8-2-19-7 Malmesbury @ Marlborough 1
Thomas Bates 9-4-22-7 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3 7 West
Ned Jones 8-3-12-6 Corsham 3 v Purton 2 4
Vineeth Kumar 9-5-12-6 Swindon Super Strikers v Calne 2 6
Sateesh Thandlam 6-1-13-6 Marlborough 4 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Solly Mortimer 7-1-13-6 Trowbridge 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
John Sutton 4.4-0-14-6 Calne 2 @ Chippenham 4 6
Ed Bevan 9-4-16-6 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Raghav Jaiswal 4.4-1-17-6 Swindon 2 v Marlborough 1
Benjamin Webber 6.4-1-17-6 Wroughton Wranglers @ Westbury 2 5
Al Gaw 8-2-17-6 Devizes 3 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Rory Howell 9-3-19-6 Winsley 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Sam Dix 8.4-2-20-6 Allington @ Goatacre 3 6
Mark Mullis 8.2-1-22-6 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Benjamin Webber 9-1-23-6 Wroughton Wranglers v Ramsbury 5
Mohan Balusu 9-2-25-6 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Melksham 3
Ed Bevan 9-3-27-6 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Calne 2 6
Simon Carr 8-1-28-6 Shrivenham @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Tom Wade 8-2-31-6 Bradford-on-Avon @ Warminster 2 2
Ollie Godwin 7.5-0-35-6 Spye Park @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Harry Roke 9-2-36-6 Blunsdon v Goatacre 3 6
Ravi Kumar 9-2-40-6 White Horse @ Devizes 2 3
Andrew Murray 7-0-46-6 Bathford v Chippenham 4 6
Abrash Khan 3-0-5-5 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Manoj Perera 8.5-4-6-5 Shrivenham v Bathford 6
MacKenzie Keevil 9-8-6-5 Beckington @ Ramsbury 5
Ben Smith 9-3-8-5 Great Bedwyn v Devizes 2 3
Michael Hunt 4-1-9-5 Allington @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Arinjoy Nag 5.4-3-9-5 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Mark Stewart 9-3-9-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Alex MacDonald 7-2-10-5 Warminster 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Joe Dorgan 9-3-10-5 Erlestoke @ Biddestone 2 2
Stanley Vas 8.2-2-11-5 Coastal Cobras v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Alex Tanner 9-6-11-5 Trowbridge 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Jonny Pegler 6-2-12-5 Box v Biddestone 2 2
Tom Watling 7.4-4-12-5 Melksham 2 v Devizes 3 8 West
Ian Lancaster 9-5-12-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Inderjeet Singh 8-1-13-5 Marlborough 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Joe Dorgan 6.4-1-14-5 Erlestoke @ Warminster 2 2
Freddie Champniss 7-2-14-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Louis Bailey 9-3-14-5 Devizes 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Dylan Shah 9-3-14-5 Malmesbury 2 @ Box 2 7 West
Wayne Ashley 9-3-14-5 Allington 2 @ Devizes 3 8 West
Phil Barnes 9-2-15-5 Bathford 2 @ Devizes 3 8 West
Jerron John 9-4-16-5 Calne v Devizes 1
Rajdeep Uppal 9-3-16-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
Prashanta Acharya 9-2-16-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Westbury 2 5
Manoj Perera 8-4-17-5 Shrivenham v Goatacre 3 6
Harish Kumar 9-5-17-5 Blunsdon @ Bathford 6
Sanjay Chauhan 9-2-17-5 Swindon United Churches v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Raghu Chakkarabani 9-2-17-5 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Ashwin Dias 9-1-17-5 Coastal Cobras v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Matthew Holmes 4.4-0-18-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Mark Dixon 4-1-19-5 Marshfield 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Steve Rendell 8.2-5-19-5 Melksham v Wanborough 3
Chris Long 9-3-19-5 Melksham 2 v Trowbridge 4 8 West
Jothish Mathew 9-1-19-5 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Edward Read 7.4-1-20-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
Oliver Lavis 7-1-21-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Joe Dorgan 9-5-21-5 Erlestoke @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Martin Hewitt 9-4-21-5 Biddestone 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
Ravinder Singh 9-1-21-5 Marlborough 4 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Tom Andrews 8-2-22-5 Goatacre 3 @ Shrivenham 6
James Hawkes 9-3-23-5 Marlborough v Devizes 1
Pardeep Nagi 8-2-24-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Beckington 5
Lirush Chandrakumar 9-0-24-5 Calne 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Nathan Cox 5-0-25-5 Great Bedwyn @ Devizes 2 3
Natividade Fernandes 9-1-25-5 Wanborough @ Chippenham 3 3
Jack Vittles 7.5-1-26-5 Bradford-on-Avon v Box 2
Seb Evans 8-2-26-5 Biddestone 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Andy Footner 9-2-26-5 Melksham 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Mark Dixon 9-2-27-5 Marshfield 3 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Shiljo Jose 7-1-28-5 Swindon Super Strikers v Shrivenham 6
Jonny Pegler 8.1-4-28-5 Box v Warminster 2 2
John Bramwell 8.5-3-28-5 Bishops Cannings v Sherston Magna 4
Ismail Hanif 9-1-28-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Damian Dixon 9-1-28-5 Christian Malford @ Beehive Southwick 4
Chris Singh 9-0-28-5 Melksham v Swindon 3 3
Cieran Woodhouse 9-2-29-5 Warminster 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Stephen Fourie 9-1-29-5 Corsham 3 v Beehive Southwick 4
Gary Collins 9-1-30-5 Beehive Southwick v Keevil 4
Jack Brind 9-1-31-5 Allington @ Swindon 4 6
Harry Stevens 9-0-31-5 Sherston Magna v Purton 2 4
Chris Long 9-2-32-5 Melksham 2 v Devizes 3 8 West
Saqib Javed 9-1-32-5 Purton v Marlborough 1
Jack Smith 9-1-33-5 Allington @ Shrivenham 6
Josh Grant 8.1-0-34-5 Chippenham 6 @ Calne 4 8 West
Alistair Johnston 6-0-37-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Kali Savalapu 8.2-0-37-5 Swindon 4 @ Shrivenham 6
James Frost 7-1-38-5 Corsham 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Tom Bowler 9-2-38-5 Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
Joel Jones 6-0-39-5 Wanborough v Great Bedwyn 3
Sam Coldrick 9-2-39-5 Lacock 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
George May 9-1-39-5 Christian Malford @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Oliver Lavis 9-0-42-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Naz Ali 8-0-43-5 Wroughton Wranglers @ Coastal Cobras 5
Dashawn Prince 9-1-43-5 Potterne 3 @ Combe Down 3
Neil Jefferies 9-0-46-5 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Box 2 7 West
John Wiltshire 9-1-49-5 Melksham 3 @ Spye Park 2 8 West
Harry Roke 9-0-50-5 Blunsdon @ Goatacre 3 6
Tom Dalby 8-0-52-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Westbury 2 5
Jack Chatfield 9-1-54-5 Wilcot @ Spye Park 5
Ollie Saunders 9-2-64-5 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
Dean Bird 8.2-0-72-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Shrivenham 6
Ollie Young 1.1-1-0-4 Goatacre 3 v Bathford 6
Gordon Heywood 2.2-1-1-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Wilcot 5
A Day 5.1-2-3-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Ian Lancaster 9-5-5-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Devizes 2 3
Sean Hughes 9-3-6-4 Lacock 2 v Calne 3 8 West
Gareth Powell 4.1-0-7-4 Calne 3 v Allington 2 8 West
Edward Read 5.5-2-7-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wilcot 5
Joel Jones 4-1-8-4 Wanborough @ Great Bedwyn 3
Jamie Richards 4-1-8-4 Purton 2 @ Keevil 4
Elliot Townsend 5.4-1-8-4 Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Daniel Ferris 4-0-9-4 Beckington v Westbury 2 5
Om Trivedi 6-1-9-4 Purton 2 @ Keevil 4
Jed Prior 7-2-9-4 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Charlie Maidment 9-6-9-4 Wilcot v Ramsbury 5
Chris D'Sa 4-0-10-4 Coastal Cobras @ Ramsbury 5
Alfie Doran 6.3-2-10-4 Potterne 4 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jitesh Aruva 7.5-4-10-4 Goatacre 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Imran Dastagir 9-2-10-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Wilcot 5
Dan Restorick 4-1-11-4 Beckington @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Milo Unwin 5-0-11-4 Winsley 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Connor O'Shea 6-2-11-4 Swindon 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Samuel McCosh 7.2-1-11-4 Allington 2 v Calne 3 8 West
Peter Coombs 8.2-3-11-4 Bathford v Swindon 4 6
Charlie Horton 9-2-11-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Warminster 2 2
Louie Parks 5-1-12-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Zoe Williams 5-0-12-4 Calne 4 @ Winsley 4 8 West
John Bramwell 7-2-12-4 Bishops Cannings @ Purton 2 4
Paul Kimber 9-4-12-4 Devizes 3 @ Allington 2 8 West
Dashawn Prince 9-1-12-4 Potterne 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Ismail Hanif 4-1-13-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Michael Hunt 6-3-13-4 Allington @ Blunsdon 6
Matt Harding 6.3-1-13-4 Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
Alex Hitchman 8-3-13-4 Chippenham 5 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Paul Pitman 8.1-1-13-4 Devizes 3 v Corsham 4 8 West
Charlie Jewell 9-5-13-4 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Sam Thomas 9-4-13-4 Lacock v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Matthew Lever 4.1-1-14-4 Bishops Cannings @ Keevil 4
Jamal Khan 6-1-14-4 Swindon 4 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Nathan Cox 6.5-1-14-4 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3 3
P Paparaj 7.5-1-14-4 Wanborough 2 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jerron John 9-6-14-4 Calne @ Swindon NALGO 1
Jack Vittles 9-4-14-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Erlestoke 2
M Faizey 9-2-14-4 Ramsbury v Westbury 2 5
John Boddington 5.3-0-15-4 Allington 2 v Calne 4 8 West
John Cobb 8-4-15-4 Corsham 4 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Darren Holcombe 9-5-15-4 Calne @ Swindon 2 1
Justin Wagstaff 9-4-15-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wilcot 5
Matthew Lever 9-3-15-4 Bishops Cannings @ Sherston Magna 4
Harrison Baker 5-1-16-4 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Gary Archer 5-1-16-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Winsley 2 4
Vibin Mathai 6-2-16-4 Warminster 3 @ Melksham 3 8 West
Sam Weston 6-1-16-4 Avebury 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Jaice Joy 8-3-16-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
James Harding 9-3-16-4 Lacock @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Nick Crane 9-2-16-4 Chippenham 2 @ Calne 1
Albert Weeden 6-2-17-4 Potterne 3 v Combe Down 3
Jimmy George 6.4-0-17-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Bathford 6
Dean Bird 6.5-0-17-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Tom Watling 9-4-17-4 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Steve Coventry 9-4-17-4 Melksham 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Paul Smith 9-3-17-4 Marlborough @ Swindon NALGO 1
Chandan Vaishnav 9-3-17-4 Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Chandan Vaishnav 9-3-17-4 Marlborough 4 @ Avebury 3 7 East
Barend Lourens 9-3-17-4 Marlborough v Bear Flat 1
Nisaar Cook 9-3-17-4 Purton @ Malmesbury 1
James Dark 9-2-17-4 Westbury 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Alistair Thomas 9-2-17-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Wilcot 5
Tom Bowler 4.4-0-18-4 Purton v Trowbridge 2 1
Jack Cross 5.1-0-18-4 Devizes 3 v Melksham 3 8 West
Peter Coombs 5.4-2-18-4 Bathford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
John Jacob 5.5-2-18-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 3 6
Henry Caruana 6-0-18-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Josh Parkyn 6-0-18-4 Bear Flat v Chippenham 2 1
Charlie Horton 7-3-18-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Deepak Ramani 7.3-1-18-4 Marlborough 2 v Winsley 2 4
Josh Penfold 8-3-18-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Muhammad Fraz 8-2-18-4 Biddestone 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 8-1-18-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Dave Crawford 9-3-18-4 Box 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Dean Bird 9-2-18-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Blunsdon 6
Greg Davies 9-1-18-4 Purton v Calne 1
Harshi Balusu 9-1-18-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Connor O'Shea 4-0-19-4 Swindon 2 @ Marlborough 1
Joe De Souza 5-0-19-4 Bear Flat v Swindon 2 1
Alex Dolan 6.4-2-19-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Purton 2 4
Simon Butcher 7-2-19-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Keevil 4
John Jacob 7-2-19-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Craig McCrum 7-0-19-4 Biddestone 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Simon Carr 8-2-19-4 Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
Sujithraj Somarajan 8-0-19-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Manu Mohan 9-0-19-4 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Harry Glenn 6-1-20-4 Marlborough 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Tom Bowler 7.3-1-20-4 Purton @ Swindon 2 1
Lewis Keenan 8.4-1-20-4 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
Ned Jones 8.5-2-20-4 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
Elliot Townsend 9-3-20-4 Goatacre 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Pete Force-Jones 9-3-20-4 Avebury 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Paul Vooght 9-2-20-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Calne 2 6
Benjamin Webber 9-0-20-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Avebury 2 5
Shubham Marathe 6-1-21-4 Swindon 2 v Trowbridge 2 1
Liam Merrett 6-0-21-4 Melksham v Devizes 2 3
Stephen Fourie 6.3-0-21-4 Corsham 3 @ Keevil 4
Seb Woodford 7-2-21-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
M Giddings 8-1-21-4 Ramsbury @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Harish Kumar 8.2-2-21-4 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
David Novais 8.5-1-21-4 Coastal Cobras v Wilcot 5
George May 9-4-21-4 Christian Malford v Sherston Magna 4
Barend Lourens 9-4-21-4 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Gary Ings 9-3-21-4 Melksham v Wanborough 3
Barend Lourens 9-3-21-4 Marlborough v Calne 1
Cole Crumbie 9-2-21-4 Purton 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Sharad Kumar 9-1-21-4 Nationwide House v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Tom Bowler 6.5-2-22-4 Purton @ Calne 1
Charlie Slade 7-0-22-4 Chippenham 2 @ Devizes 1
Dave Bott 8-2-22-4 Blunsdon @ Calne 2 6
Peter Mathias 9-1-22-4 Potterne 4 v Biddestone 3 7 West
James Devitt 5.5-0-23-4 Corsham 3 v Winsley 2 4
Rob Atkinson 6-0-23-4 Marlborough 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
Jack Fry 7-1-23-4 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2 2
Vivek Choudhary 7-0-23-4 Avebury 2 v Spye Park 5
Elliot Townsend 8-1-23-4 Goatacre 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Thomas Garbett 9-3-23-4 Avebury 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Arul Ramasamy 9-2-23-4 Blunsdon v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Barend Lourens 9-2-23-4 Marlborough v Trowbridge 2 1
Vinod Kumar 9-0-23-4 Nationwide House @ Erlestoke 2
Edward Ormandy 6-2-24-4 Box 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Andy Day 6-1-24-4 Corsham 3 v Keevil 4
Ethan Saunders 6.1-1-24-4 Keevil v Sherston Magna 4
Sarfraz Khan 7.4-1-24-4 Swindon NALGO v Swindon 2 1
William Jordan 8-1-24-4 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Jaspal Chahal 8.2-1-24-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Ben Draper 9-3-24-4 Corsham 4 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Joe Reynolds 9-3-24-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Liam Merrett 9-1-24-4 Melksham v White Horse 3
Seb Woodford 9-1-24-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Nisar Shinwari 9-0-24-4 Swindon 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Millie Powell 7.1-0-25-4 Calne 3 @ Warminster 3 8 West
Connor Assinder 8.5-2-25-4 Christian Malford v Beehive Southwick 4
Robert Humphreys 8.5-1-25-4 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 6
George May 9-2-25-4 Christian Malford @ Corsham 3 4
Rory White 9-2-25-4 Westbury 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Tom Burford 5-0-26-4 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Henry Caruana 6.4-3-26-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Box 2
Graeme Mattocks 7-0-26-4 Avebury 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
Toby Dorgan 7.1-0-26-4 Erlestoke v Nationwide House 2
Chris Knight 8-3-26-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
Richard Martin 9-2-26-4 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Lily Day 9-2-26-4 Corsham 3 @ Winsley 2 4
Barend Lourens 9-1-26-4 Marlborough v Devizes 1
M Rathi 9-0-26-4 Swindon 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Simon Carr 6-1-27-4 Shrivenham @ Blunsdon 6
Ravi Kumar 8-2-27-4 White Horse v Devizes 2 3
Henry Pike 9-3-27-4 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
A Day 9-2-27-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Niyamatullah Muhammadzai 9-2-27-4 Swindon NALGO @ Trowbridge 2 1
Ollie Holman 9-2-27-4 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2 2
William Hardie 9-2-27-4 Calne 4 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Josh Grant 9-0-27-4 Chippenham 6 @ Calne 3 8 West
Rohit Gurjar 6-1-28-4 Marlborough 2 @ Beehive Southwick 4
Marlon Crichton 6.2-0-28-4 Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
Harikrishna N 7-1-28-4 Nationwide House @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Arinjoy Nag 9-4-28-4 Wanborough 2 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Rob Iles 9-2-28-4 Marshfield 2 v Nationwide House 2
Matt Loft 9-0-28-4 Spye Park @ Avebury 2 5
Daniella Tilsley 6-0-29-4 Keevil @ Christian Malford 4
Ben Edwards 6.2-0-29-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 7 East
Ali Khan 8-0-29-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Westbury 2 5
Mark McMeeking 8.4-2-29-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Spye Park 5
Dan Lakeland 8.5-0-29-4 Chippenham 5 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Dave Crawford 9-2-29-4 Box 2 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Harry Glenn 9-2-29-4 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Max Ellis 9-2-29-4 Warminster 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Greg Davies 9-1-29-4 Purton @ Devizes 1
Ollie Rew 9-0-29-4 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Greg Moore 9-0-29-4 Goatacre 3 v Bathford 6
M Tuck 6.1-0-30-4 Westbury 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Louie Parks 6.2-0-30-4 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
Harry Griffin 9-3-30-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 3
Stephen Fourie 9-2-30-4 Corsham 3 @ Bishops Cannings 4
Barend Lourens 9-2-30-4 Marlborough @ Calne 1
Greg Davies 9-2-30-4 Purton 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Toby Nightingale 9-1-30-4 Winsley 2 @ Keevil 4
Harry Griffin 9-0-30-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Combe Down 3
Erica Baxter 7-0-31-4 Winsley 2 @ Purton 2 4
Daniel Hunt 7.2-0-31-4 Bathford 2 v Trowbridge 4 8 West
Damian Dixon 9-1-31-4 Christian Malford v Marlborough 2 4
Nat Parkes 9-1-31-4 Chippenham 4 @ Swindon 4 6
Neal Hendey 9-1-31-4 Winsley 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Zak Tunmore 9-1-31-4 Marlborough @ Trowbridge 2 1
Raghav Jaiswal 9-0-31-4 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2 1
Bilal Hussain 8.3-0-32-4 Swindon United Churches @ Erlestoke 2
Gary Collins 9-2-32-4 Beehive Southwick @ Purton 2 4
Dave Crawford 9-2-32-4 Box 2 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Seth Naitram 9-1-32-4 White Horse @ Melksham 3
Graham Cuthbertson 9-1-32-4 Warminster 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Nisaar Cook 9-1-32-4 Purton v Trowbridge 2 1
M Farooq 9-1-32-4 White Horse v Devizes 2 3
James Parkinson 9-1-32-4 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
James Earnshaw 9-0-32-4 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
Andrew Iwasyszyn 9-0-32-4 Marshfield 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Mustafa Nasiri 9-0-32-4 Melksham 3 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Harrison Burridge 6-1-33-4 Purton 2 v Keevil 4
Jack Ward 7-0-33-4 Malmesbury @ Bear Flat 1
Millie Powell 7.1-0-33-4 Calne 3 @ Melksham 2 8 West
William Chapman 8-0-33-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 7 West
Matt Cole 8-0-33-4 Chippenham 3 @ Combe Down 3
Rob Fielder 8-0-33-4 Spye Park v Ramsbury 5
Gerald Hayward 9-1-33-4 Box @ Goatacre 2 2
Ravi Tiwari 9-0-33-4 White Horse @ Chippenham 3 3
Oliver Sutton 9-0-33-4 Calne 2 @ Goatacre 3 6
Joel Jones 9-0-33-4 Wanborough v Chippenham 3 3
Oliver Lavis 9-0-33-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Joel Jones 6-1-34-4 Wanborough v Devizes 2 3
James Shelley 6-0-34-4 Blunsdon @ Chippenham 4 6
Rome England 6.2-0-34-4 Devizes @ Swindon NALGO 1
Dashawn Prince 7-0-34-4 Potterne 3 v Devizes 2 3
Ned Jones 7-0-34-4 Corsham 3 v Bishops Cannings 4
Fraser Conway 9-2-34-4 Purton 2 v Keevil 4
Kevin May 9-2-34-4 Christian Malford v Beehive Southwick 4
Henry Reeves 9-1-34-4 Bear Flat v Devizes 1
Dashawn Prince 9-1-34-4 Potterne 3 v Melksham 3
Joe Reynolds 9-1-34-4 Malmesbury 2 v Box 2 7 West
Ian Montague 9-0-34-4 Winsley 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7 West
Charlie Green 9-0-34-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Lee Sheppard 9-0-34-4 Allington v Swindon 4 6
Mark Stewart 9-0-34-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Sandeep Kumar 9-0-34-4 Marlborough 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Victoria Stone 6.5-0-35-4 Calne 2 @ Swindon 4 6
Charlie Forster 7-0-35-4 Great Bedwyn @ Wanborough 3
Matt Haywood 8.5-1-35-4 Shrivenham v Allington 6
Mohamed Shihaz 9-2-35-4 White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Neal Hendey 9-2-35-4 Winsley 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Nigel Simpson 9-1-35-4 Winsley 4 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Stanley Vas 9-0-35-4 Coastal Cobras v Avebury 2 5
Phil Jones 9-0-35-4 Blunsdon @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Dylan Evans 4-0-36-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
Rob Atkinson 8-0-36-4 Marlborough 2 v Purton 2 4
Stan Alsop 9-2-36-4 Bishops Cannings v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Luke Windsor 9-1-36-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Avebury 2 5
Luke Edwards 9-1-36-4 Marlborough v Swindon 2 1
Richard Ambler 8-1-37-4 Warminster 3 v Corsham 4 8 West
Varinder Singh 8-0-37-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Spye Park 5
Simon Butcher 8.4-1-37-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Christian Malford 4
Cieran Woodhouse 8.5-1-37-4 Warminster 2 @ Marshfield 2 2
Ben Pope 9-1-37-4 Allington v Goatacre 3 6
Sajad Sakeer Hussain 9-0-37-4 Swindon 4 @ Swindon Super Strikers 6
Joji Krishnan 9-2-38-4 Box @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
James Garraghan 9-0-38-4 Devizes @ Bear Flat 1
Chris Fisk 8-0-39-4 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 4
Ben Pope 9-2-39-4 Allington v Chippenham 4 6
Dilawar Mangal 9-1-39-4 Swindon 3 @ Melksham 3
George Tweedale 9-0-39-4 Wanborough @ Swindon 3 3
Keegan Fernandes 8-0-40-4 Coastal Cobras @ Spye Park 5
Amar Mashiana 8.2-2-40-4 Purton 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Jacob Box 9-1-40-4 Goatacre 3 @ Swindon 4 6
Josh Bennett 9-0-40-4 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
S Badger 9-0-40-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Simon Carr 9-0-40-4 Shrivenham v Swindon Super Strikers 6
Adam Mitchell 8-0-41-4 Melksham @ Wanborough 3
Justin Wagstaff 9-0-41-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Justin Yearwood 5-0-42-4 Shrivenham @ Goatacre 3 6
Ryan Mee 6-2-42-4 Erlestoke v Swindon United Churches 2
A Yuvraj 7-0-42-4 Ramsbury @ Swindon NALGO 2 5
Doug Perrins 9-1-43-4 Wilcot v Spye Park 5
John Baldwin 7.3-0-44-4 Wanborough @ Devizes 2 3
Ian Bourne 8.5-1-44-4 Ramsbury @ Avebury 2 5
George Elwell 9-0-44-4 Box v Marshfield 2 2
Nisar Shinwari 9-0-44-4 Swindon 3 @ White Horse 3
Alan Dickenson 9-0-44-4 Sherston Magna v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Richard Martin 9-2-46-4 Swindon United Churches @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Seb Woodford 9-0-46-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Louis Bailey 9-0-46-4 Devizes 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Steven Gaw 7-0-48-4 Devizes 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
James Lane 7-0-48-4 Warminster 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Richard Ingram 9-0-48-4 Lacock v Chippenham 5 7 West
James Lewis 8.4-1-49-4 Goatacre 4 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Wade Pettican 9-0-49-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2 2
Prashanta Acharya 9-2-50-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Ramsbury 5
Sam Gaiger 9-0-50-4 Potterne 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Phil Duffell 9-0-52-4 Purton 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Jon Bouault 9-1-54-4 Keevil @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Cole Crumbie 8-0-55-4 Purton 2 @ Bishops Cannings 4
Mark McMeeking 9-1-56-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Ramsbury 5
Tom Bowler 9-0-56-4 Purton v Chippenham 2 1
Adam Mitchell 9-0-57-4 Melksham @ Swindon 3 3
Luke Svendsen 9-0-66-4 Winsley 4 v Allington 2 8 West
A Yuvraj 9-2-68-4 Ramsbury @ Westbury 2 5
Z Roberts 9-0-71-4 Erlestoke @ Goatacre 2 2
John Sutton 9-0-93-4 Calne 2 @ Swindon Super Strikers 6

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Prashanta Acharya 9-2-16-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Westbury 2 5
Mark Dixon 4-1-19-5 Marshfield 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Ollie Young 1.1-1-0-4 Goatacre 3 v Bathford 6
Vinod Kumar 9-0-23-4 Nationwide House @ Erlestoke 2
M Faizey 8-2-18-3 Ramsbury @ Wilcot 5

Best Wicket Keeping

Name Team Catches Stumpings Total Div
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi Swindon 4 16 1 17 6
David Bateman Warminster 2 9 7 16 2
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12 4 16 3
Michael Collison Malmesbury 7 7 14 1
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 11 3 14 4
Cleatus Pereira Coastal Cobras 12 2 14 5
Scott Baker Marlborough 3 11 2 13 7 East
James Finch Beckington 10 3 13 5
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 13 13 4
Ben Newmarch-Christensen Bradford-on-Avon 2 10 3 13 6
Josh Baldwin Goatacre 2 11 1 12 2
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 9 3 12 6
Daniel Harris Swindon 2 6 6 12 1
Sean McClure Spye Park 9 3 12 5
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 12 12 3
Chris Bruce Chippenham 2 8 3 11 1
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 9 2 11 3
Luke Leach White Horse 8 3 11 3
jonny marion Erlestoke 7 4 11 2
Chris Armitstead Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8 2 10 7 East
Tom Shrubsole Marshfield 2 6 4 10 2
Tom Dalby Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 7 2 9 5
Chay Forester Melksham 7 2 9 3
Chris Grace Corsham 3 6 3 9 4
Hari Yuvraj Swindon NALGO 2 9 9 5
Phil Allen Lacock 2 6 2 8 8 West
Liam Beevers Combe Down 5 3 8 3
Matt Billett Biddestone 2 5 3 8 2
Ashley Boswell Allington 8 8 6
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 5 3 8 4
Guy Dawson Purton 2 7 1 8 4
George Lewis Goatacre 3 7 1 8 6
Daniel Pirie Devizes 5 3 8 1
Harsh Sharma Marlborough 4 8 8 7 East
Sam Vesey Bear Flat 5 3 8 1
Ryan Allen Purton 2 6 1 7 4
Stuart Archer Nationwide House 6 1 7 2
Andy Hallett Keevil 7 7 4
Joel Kirby Trowbridge 3 5 2 7 7 West
Jamie Kisielewski Biddestone 3 7 7 7 West
Nigel Mullarkey Malmesbury 2 5 2 7 7 West
John Rheinberg Avebury 2 7 7 5
Tom Winnan Hinton Charterhouse 2 7 7 4
Jamie Wright Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5 2 7 7 East
Mark Wrigley Devizes 2 6 1 7 3
Mike Barton Erlestoke 6 6 2
Charlie Beasant Potterne 3 5 1 6 3
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 6 6 3
Sandeep Gandhi Marlborough 2 5 1 6 4
Martin Garstang Swindon United Churches 4 2 6 2
Steven Gaw Devizes 3 5 1 6 8 West
Justine Kuriakose Swindon Super Strikers 2 5 1 6 7 East
Melvin Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 4 2 6 6
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 4 2 6 4
Rob Tooth Box 4 2 6 2
Jack Young Chippenham 6 4 2 6 8 West
Rich Bryant Melksham 2 1 4 5 8 West
Ben Burley Corsham 4 3 2 5 8 West
Kenelm Cornwall-Legh Wilcot 5 5 5
Mark Defty Swindon United Churches 5 5 2
Aidan Gunning Bradford-on-Avon 4 1 5 2
Tom Hall Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3 2 5 2
Elliot Hill Purton 5 5 1
Stephen Jepson Malmesbury 2 4 1 5 7 West
Chris Ladd Avebury 3 5 5 7 East
Mike Noel Bathford 2 2 3 5 8 West
Charlie Paget Bishops Cannings 5 5 4
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 5 5 3
Adam Wise Lacock 4 1 5 7 West

More ...

Most Catches

Name Team Catches Div
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 20 2
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 12 2
Adam Brunton Bathford 11 6
Jordan Welsby Box 11 2
Phil Duffell Purton 2 10 4
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 10 5
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 10 6
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 9 5
Rufus Lakin Bradford-on-Avon 9 2
Sam Singha Royal Wootton Bassett 2 9 3
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 9 2
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 2 8 4
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 8 7 East
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 8 2
Rich Hemmings Melksham 8 3
Xara Jetly Avebury 2 8 5
Aedan Murphy Marlborough 3 8 7 East
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 8 5
David Novais Coastal Cobras 8 5
Harrison Painter Marlborough 8 1
Krishna Sharma Swindon 5 8 7 East
Ravinder Singh Marlborough 4 8 7 East
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 8 4
Rich Turnell Marlborough 2 8 4
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 7 6
Jordan Attenborough Wroughton Wranglers 7 5
Jack Austin Allington 7 6
Sean Bailey Potterne 4 7 7 West
John Baldwin Wanborough 7 3
Sahil Basandri Beehive Southwick 2 7 7 West
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 6
Joe Blundy Great Bedwyn 7 3
Nisaar Cook Purton 7 1
Sam Dix Allington 7 6
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 7 4
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 7 2
Simon Ellis Spye Park 7 5
Braxton Gonsalves Coastal Cobras 7 5
Freddie Good Great Bedwyn 7 3
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 6
Rory Howell Winsley 2 7 4
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 7 4
Louie Parks Trowbridge 3 7 7 West
Dinesh Sharma Chippenham 5 7 7 West
Stanley Vas Coastal Cobras 7 5
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 7 5
Tom Watling Melksham 2 7 8 West
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 6 2
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 6 1
Peter Burtwell Keevil 6 4
John Cobb Corsham 4 6 8 West
Russ Collins Melksham 6 3
Fraser Conway Purton 2 6 4
Peter Day Marlborough 6 1
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 6 1
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 6 2
Hugh Gallagher Swindon 5 6 7 East
Richard Garbett Avebury 3 6 7 East
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 6 3
Jordon Harker Purton 2 6 4
James Hawkes Marlborough 6 1
Gerald Hayward Box 6 2
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 6 6
Peter Lakeland Chippenham 4 6 6
Josh Langley Malmesbury 6 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 6 5
Jack Lowe Devizes 2 6 3
James Mann Swindon United Churches 6 2
Adam Mitchell Melksham 6 3
Jonty Mitchell Box 2 6 7 West
Narin Nandivada Nationwide House 6 2
Barinder Negi Marlborough 4 6 7 East
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 6 6
Matt Payne Allington 2 6 8 West
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 6 6
Will Smith Wanborough 2 6 7 East
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 3 6 7 East
G Thomas Blunsdon 6 6
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 6 3
Adam Walker Chippenham 5 6 7 West
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 6 5
Tom Whittaker Purton 6 1
Sean Adams Calne 5 1
Jitesh Aruva Goatacre 2 5 2
Connor Assinder Christian Malford 5 4
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 5 2
David Bell Beckington 5 5
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 5 7 West
Tom Bowler Purton 5 1
Jacob Box Goatacre 3 5 6
Nick Clarke White Horse 5 3
William Couzens Chippenham 2 5 1
Nick Cox Goatacre 4 5 7 East
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 5 1
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 5 4
Rhys Eley Corsham 4 5 8 West
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 5 3
Neil Fawcett Potterne 4 5 7 West
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 5 4
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 5 2
Rohit Gurjar Marlborough 3 5 7 East
Oliver Hendy Marshfield 2 5 2
Connor Hetherton Marlborough 5 1
Matt Howes Combe Down 5 3
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 5 8 West
Joel Jones Wanborough 5 3
Daniel Knight Calne 5 1
Ravi Kumar White Horse 5 3
Cameron Lee Devizes 3 5 8 West
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 5 3
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 5 4
George May Christian Malford 5 4
Ryan Mee Erlestoke 5 2
Liam Merrett Melksham 5 3
Ferdie Van Der Merwe Goatacre 3 5 6
James Mitchell Combe Down 5 3
Ashley Monaghan Calne 2 5 6
Jonathan Moss Bradford-on-Avon 5 2
Nick Moss Combe Down 5 3
Santosh Nair Combe Down 5 3
Seth Naitram White Horse 5 3
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 5 6
Jack Penfold Devizes 3 5 8 West
Joss Pickup Bradford-on-Avon 5 2
Deepak Ramani Marlborough 2 5 4
Steve Rendell Bradford-on-Avon 2 5 6
Luke Roche Purton 2 5 4
Joe Selwood Swindon 3 5 3
Nitin Sharma Marlborough 4 5 7 East
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 3 5 3
Paul Smith Marlborough 5 1
Julian Steele-Davis Blunsdon 5 6
Sumith Surendran Devizes 5 1
Jim Sutton Calne 2 5 6
Zak Tunmore Marlborough 5 1
Mark Webber Allington 5 6
Brad Whitbread Bishops Cannings 5 4
Thomas Wickens Goatacre 3 5 6
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 5 1

More ...

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
424-2 45 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
373-5 45 Bathford v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
373-4 45 Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
361-7 42.1 Erlestoke v Goatacre 2 2
360-8 45 Goatacre 2 v Erlestoke 2
349-2 45 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3 7 West
349-3 40.1 Goatacre 2 v Erlestoke 2
348-8 45 Erlestoke v Goatacre 2 2
341-5 45 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
339-8 44.2 Westbury 2 v Spye Park 5
338-10 44 Spye Park v Westbury 2 5
338-4 45 Bishops Cannings v Sherston Magna 4
336-3 45 Allington v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
333-4 45 Wilcot v Westbury 2 5
332-7 45 Beehive Southwick 2 v Box 2 7 West
327-6 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
324-8 45 Winsley 3 v Potterne 4 7 West
319-10 44.4 Spye Park v Wroughton Wranglers 5
316-3 45 Erlestoke v Warminster 2 2
314-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 3 6
311-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
311-4 45 Trowbridge 2 v Malmesbury 1
311-7 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2 2
308-6 45 Christian Malford v Beehive Southwick 4
305-6 45 Melksham v Potterne 3 3
305-9 45 Erlestoke v Box 2
302-9 45 Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke 2
301-7 45 Avebury 2 v Westbury 2 5
300-9 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Calne 2 6
299-7 45 Corsham 4 v Calne 4 8 West
298-5 45 Trowbridge 3 v Box 2 7 West
296-7 45 Calne 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
296-10 45 Bathford v Chippenham 4 6
296-3 45 Biddestone 3 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
295-6 38.4 Nationwide House v Swindon United Churches 2
295-6 40.1 Bradford-on-Avon v Goatacre 2 2
293-2 45 Warminster 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
292-8 45 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
292-7 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3 3
290-1 45 Box v Biddestone 2 2
289-7 45 Blunsdon v Goatacre 3 6
288-8 44 Beehive Southwick 2 v Biddestone 3 7 West
288-6 45 Corsham 3 v Keevil 4
287-4 45 Bishops Cannings v Sherston Magna 4
286-9 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 3
286-4 45 Beckington v Ramsbury 5
285-7 45 Beehive Southwick v Sherston Magna 4
282-5 44.3 Lacock v Potterne 4 7 West
282-6 45 Calne 3 v Calne 4 8 West
282-4 44.3 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wilcot 5
281-2 45 Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
279-10 43.4 Westbury 2 v Wilcot 5
279-8 44 Swindon NALGO 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
279-4 45 Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
278-6 45 Allington v Swindon 4 6
278-5 45 Box 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
277-3 45 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
275-5 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
275-10 40 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
274-5 39.3 Swindon NALGO v Trowbridge 2 1
273-7 38.3 Avebury 2 v Spye Park 5
273-4 45 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3 3
273-8 45 Blunsdon v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
272-7 45 Coastal Cobras v Spye Park 5
272-8 45 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
271-7 45 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
271-10 44.5 Spye Park v Avebury 2 5
271-9 45 Melksham 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
271-10 45 Coastal Cobras v Wroughton Wranglers 5
270-10 45 Lacock 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
270-4 45 Purton v Bear Flat 1
270-6 45 Coastal Cobras v Wilcot 5
270-4 38.1 Allington v Goatacre 3 6
268-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon 4 6
268-4 43.2 Bathford 2 v Calne 4 8 West
267-3 45 Coastal Cobras v Beckington 5
267-10 45 Swindon 4 v Blunsdon 6
267-8 45 Goatacre 3 v Allington 6
267-7 42.2 Marlborough 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
266-8 45 Wroughton Wranglers v Beckington 5
266-5 45 Calne 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
265-7 45 Erlestoke v Biddestone 2 2
265-9 45 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
264-9 45 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 4 6
264-7 45 Shrivenham v Calne 2 6
264-5 45 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
264-8 45 Bathford 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
263-7 45 Beehive Southwick v Marlborough 2 4
263-6 45 Beehive Southwick v Purton 2 4
263-3 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 3
262-3 45 Lacock 2 v Calne 4 8 West
262-8 45 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
261-5 45 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 2 2
261-10 44.2 Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
260-8 45 Warminster 3 v Melksham 3 8 West
260-8 41 Bradford-on-Avon v Erlestoke 2
260-7 45 Coastal Cobras v Beckington 5
259-7 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
258-7 45 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
258-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Shrivenham 6
257-3 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
257-7 45 Bathford v Goatacre 3 6
257-4 40 Purton v Swindon NALGO 1
256-3 45 Melksham 2 v Melksham 3 8 West
256-5 45 Melksham 2 v Calne 3 8 West
256-8 45 Erlestoke v Bradford-on-Avon 2
255-10 40.4 Malmesbury v Trowbridge 2 1
255-9 44.4 Marlborough 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
255-8 45 Winsley 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
254-4 45 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
253-10 43 Bishops Cannings v Purton 2 4
253-5 39 Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
252-3 45 Winsley 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
252-10 41.2 Box v Erlestoke 2
252-10 44.5 Marshfield 2 v Warminster 2 2
251-7 45 Swindon NALGO v Trowbridge 2 1
250-9 45 Melksham v Swindon 3 3
250-7 45 Avebury 2 v Coastal Cobras 5
250-7 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
22-10 19.1 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3 7 East
28-10 19.2 Beehive Southwick 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
29-10 24.3 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Goatacre 3 6
29-10 16.3 Devizes 3 v Allington 2 8 West
35-10 17.4 Devizes 2 v Chippenham 3 3
37-10 21.3 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 6
40-10 11.2 Goatacre 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
40-10 18.2 Chippenham 6 v Trowbridge 4 8 West
42-10 23.2 Wroughton Wranglers v Coastal Cobras 5
43-10 15.5 Purton 2 v Corsham 3 4
46-10 25.1 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3 7 East
46-6 20 Avebury 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
49-10 20.3 Keevil v Purton 2 4
49-10 20.1 Goatacre 3 v Chippenham 4 6
52-10 15.5 Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
53-10 26 Blunsdon v Allington 6
53-10 22.2 Beehive Southwick 2 v Biddestone 3 7 West
54-10 17.1 Warminster 2 v Goatacre 2 2
54-10 22.4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Wanborough 2 7 East
54-10 15.2 Swindon United Churches v Nationwide House 2
56-10 25.4 Bear Flat v Marlborough 1
56-10 16.1 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
58-10 18.3 Combe Down v Melksham 3
58-10 23.5 Spye Park 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
59-10 18 Swindon United Churches v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
59-10 25 Calne v Marlborough 1
59-10 34.4 Marlborough 2 v Bishops Cannings 4
60-10 35.2 Wilcot v Wroughton Wranglers 5
60-10 21.3 Melksham 3 v Warminster 3 8 West
61-10 24.4 Chippenham 6 v Warminster 3 8 West
61-10 34 Winsley 4 v Warminster 3 8 West
61-6 22 Bathford 2 v Devizes 3 8 West
62-10 22.1 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
62-10 21.4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Bathford 6
62-10 24.5 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
63-1 20.1 Chippenham 5 v Malmesbury 2 7 West
64-10 20.2 Great Bedwyn v Wanborough 3
64-10 28.4 Biddestone 2 v Erlestoke 2
64-10 23.3 Devizes v Marlborough 1
66-10 28.4 Sherston Magna v Christian Malford 4
66-10 29.4 Corsham 3 v Bishops Cannings 4
67-10 24.4 Melksham 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
67-10 23 Shrivenham v Goatacre 3 6
68-10 35 Winsley 4 v Corsham 4 8 West
68-10 23.5 Chippenham 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
68-10 19.4 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
69-10 28 Devizes 2 v Potterne 3 3
70-10 32.1 Chippenham 5 v Potterne 4 7 West
71-10 22.4 Keevil v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
72-10 35.2 Biddestone 3 v Box 2 7 West
73-6 21 Calne v Swindon 2 1
73-10 24 Goatacre 3 v Shrivenham 6
74-10 26.5 Goatacre 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
75-7 26.2 Keevil v Marlborough 2 4
75-10 30 Avebury 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
76-10 33 Ramsbury v Wroughton Wranglers 5
76-10 34.2 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
76-10 23 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 2 7 East
77-10 31.3 Great Bedwyn v White Horse 3
77-5 21.1 Chippenham 6 v Winsley 4 8 West
77-10 30 Winsley 3 v Biddestone 3 7 West
78-10 27.4 Marlborough v Swindon 2 1
78-10 26.3 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Beckington 5
79-10 31.3 Spye Park v Wroughton Wranglers 5
80-10 31 Calne 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
80-10 28.5 Bathford v Shrivenham 6
80-10 20.5 Calne 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
80-10 32 Calne v Chippenham 2 1
81-10 16.5 Bradford-on-Avon v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
82-5 22.3 Swindon 4 v Chippenham 4 6
83-10 29.4 Avebury 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
84-10 37.5 Calne 4 v Devizes 3 8 West
84-10 23.5 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3 3
84-10 29.3 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3 7 West
85-3 20.4 Purton 2 v Christian Malford 4
85-10 30.3 Goatacre 3 v Blunsdon 6
86-10 25.2 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
86-10 23.4 Ramsbury v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
86-10 28.4 Goatacre 3 v Allington 6
86-10 28.1 Chippenham 5 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
86-10 40.3 Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
87-10 38.2 Calne v Purton 1
87-10 19.4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Swindon 4 6
87-10 25.5 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
88-10 30.2 Trowbridge 3 v Lacock 7 West
88-10 21.2 Chippenham 3 v Wanborough 3
88-10 26.1 Malmesbury v Bear Flat 1
89-10 29.5 Corsham 3 v Winsley 2 4
89-10 38 Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
89-10 37 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Blunsdon 6
89-10 31.5 Wilcot v Coastal Cobras 5
90-10 41.5 Lacock v Trowbridge 3 7 West
90-7 20 Marlborough v Swindon 2 1
90-10 30 Nationwide House v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
91-10 35.5 Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
91-10 33.5 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
91-4 24.2 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
92-10 22.2 Keevil v Corsham 3 4
93-10 30 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
93-10 26.2 Biddestone 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
93-10 29 Ramsbury v Wilcot 5
93-10 29.5 Goatacre 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 6
93-7 40 Bear Flat v Swindon 2 1
94-10 28.3 Calne 4 v Allington 2 8 West
94-10 23.1 Keevil v Bishops Cannings 4
94-10 31.1 Avebury 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
94-7 32 Calne 2 v Allington 6
94-10 27.1 Devizes v Swindon 2 1
95-10 38.2 White Horse v Potterne 3 3
95-10 28.2 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
95-10 33 Combe Down v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
96-10 33.5 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2 2
96-10 41 Swindon 5 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
96-10 30.3 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
97-10 26.3 Coastal Cobras v Swindon NALGO 2 5
97-10 33 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
97-10 24.5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
97-10 31.1 Wilcot v Avebury 2 5
97-10 32.2 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
98-10 26.2 Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
98-7 45 Malmesbury 2 v Box 2 7 West
98-7 37 Chippenham 5 v Box 2 7 West
99-10 39.2 Corsham 3 v Purton 2 4
99-10 26.3 Swindon 4 v Shrivenham 6
100-10 21.4 Lacock v Potterne 4 7 West
100-10 36.4 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
100-10 36.1 Sherston Magna v Keevil 4
100-10 29 Marlborough 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
101-10 38 Bradford-on-Avon v Box 2
101-10 23 Box 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
102-10 40.3 Devizes 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
102-10 27.2 Chippenham 6 v Melksham 2 8 West
102-10 33.2 Bathford 2 v Calne 3 8 West
102-10 34 Blunsdon v Swindon Super Strikers 6
103-10 35.5 Combe Down v Swindon 3 3
103-6 30 Corsham 4 v Allington 2 8 West
103-10 31.2 Swindon Super Strikers v Allington 6
103-10 35 Swindon 2 v Bear Flat 1
103-10 40.2 Swindon NALGO v Marlborough 1
104-10 34.4 Swindon 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
104-3 26 Allington v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
104-10 38.2 Wanborough 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
105-8 25 Winsley 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
105-10 39.1 Winsley 4 v Calne 3 8 West
105-10 27.4 Westbury 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 5
105-10 35.5 Sherston Magna v Bishops Cannings 4
107-10 28.1 Warminster 2 v Box 2
107-10 26 Chippenham 6 v Devizes 3 8 West
107-10 41.4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Westbury 2 5
107-10 37.5 Biddestone 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
107-10 33.4 Combe Down v Potterne 3 3
108-10 33.1 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2 1
108-10 33 Goatacre 3 v Bathford 6
108-10 30.1 Blunsdon v Shrivenham 6
108-10 31 Swindon 4 v Shrivenham 6
108-10 44.2 Wanborough v Melksham 3
109-10 42.4 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 4 7 East
109-2 21 Purton v Trowbridge 2 1
110-10 35.4 Trowbridge 4 v Allington 2 8 West
110-10 40.2 Marlborough 4 v Marlborough 3 7 East
110-10 27.3 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
110-10 43.5 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
111-10 34.1 Winsley 3 v Lacock 7 West
111-10 33.2 Lacock 2 v Warminster 3 8 West
111-10 35.3 Calne 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 6
111-10 28 Winsley 4 v Calne 4 8 West
111-10 31.2 Beehive Southwick v Bishops Cannings 4
112-10 33.3 Chippenham 3 v Wanborough 3
112-10 29.4 Blunsdon v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
112-10 36.1 Melksham 2 v Calne 3 8 West
113-10 36.5 Trowbridge 2 v Marlborough 1
113-10 41 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
114-10 40.4 Bathford v Swindon Super Strikers 6
114-10 44.3 Swindon 5 v Marlborough 3 7 East
114-10 33 Chippenham 6 v Lacock 2 8 West
115-10 44.5 Marshfield 3 v Potterne 4 7 West
115-10 34 Calne 4 v Corsham 4 8 West
115-10 44 Bathford 2 v Melksham 2 8 West
115-9 45 Chippenham 6 v Corsham 4 8 West
115-8 45 Marshfield 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
116-10 34.5 Malmesbury v Swindon 2 1
116-10 32 Beehive Southwick v Sherston Magna 4
117-10 34.3 Keevil v Beehive Southwick 4
118-10 34.3 Calne 2 v Blunsdon 6
118-10 43.3 Marshfield 3 v Box 2 7 West
118-10 32 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
118-10 37.3 Malmesbury v Purton 1
118-10 36.1 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
118-10 33.3 Chippenham 6 v Melksham 3 8 West
119-10 35.1 Bathford v Calne 2 6
119-10 36.2 Warminster 2 v Marshfield 2 2
119-10 28.4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 3 7 East
119-10 32.2 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
120-10 44.5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
120-10 35.1 Marlborough 4 v Avebury 3 7 East
120-10 40.3 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Coastal Cobras 5
120-10 33.5 Goatacre 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
120-10 33.1 Chippenham 5 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
120-10 39.5 Calne 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
120-10 28 Avebury 2 v Beckington 5
121-10 36.5 Calne 4 v Warminster 3 8 West
121-10 36.1 Trowbridge 2 v Devizes 1
121-10 33.4 Corsham 4 v Melksham 3 8 West
122-7 44 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Swindon NALGO 2 5
122-10 38.3 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Avebury 3 7 East
122-10 40.4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 3 7 East
123-10 36.5 Purton 2 v Beehive Southwick 4
123-10 39.4 Combe Down v Melksham 3
123-10 29.3 Christian Malford v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
123-10 39.1 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
123-10 40.1 Swindon NALGO v Marlborough 1
123-10 37.5 Calne 2 v Swindon 4 6
124-10 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Avebury 3 7 East
124-10 38.5 Malmesbury 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
124-8 35 Corsham 3 v Purton 2 4
124-10 39.4 Bathford 2 v Corsham 4 8 West
125-10 38.3 Swindon 2 v Purton 1
125-10 36.3 Winsley 3 v Box 2 7 West
125-10 32.4 Devizes v Chippenham 2 1
125-10 34 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
125-9 45 Westbury 2 v Avebury 2 5
125-10 37.5 Box v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2

More ...