Season Stats - 2024

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Adam McNeilly Spye Park 518 7 0 74.0 132 5
Dave Bott Blunsdon 414 4 2 207.0 132* 6
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 386 5 1 96.5 163* 2
Aaron Horsburgh Bishops Cannings 345 7 2 69.0 141* 3
Stuart Windsor Calne 332 6 1 66.4 158 2
Amanveer Singh Jagdey Royal Wootton Bassett 2 323 6 1 64.6 150 2
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 321 6 2 80.3 90* 5
Michael Furniss Potterne 4 311 5 2 103.7 90* 7
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 309 5 2 103.0 146* 3
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 302 5 0 60.4 133 2
Adam Battisson Spye Park 302 7 0 43.1 117 5
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 301 4 0 75.3 153 2
Rohan Belekar Swindon 2 294 5 2 98.0 137* 1
Khurram Javed Swindon 4 287 4 0 71.8 111 6
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 283 6 2 70.8 109* 2
Adam Mitchell Melksham 273 5 1 68.3 138* 2
Simon Richards Winsley 3 273 6 0 45.5 138 7
Jake Pettit Box 272 6 0 45.3 90 2
Peter Day Marlborough 2 271 6 0 45.2 87 4
Vital Guntaka Swindon Titans 261 5 1 65.3 75 6
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 261 5 0 52.2 124 3
Jon Candy White Horse 260 6 0 43.3 106 3
Jack Young Chippenham 6 257 5 1 64.3 81 10
John Baden Nationwide House 253 6 3 84.3 82 2
Matthew Graham Bradford-on-Avon 251 5 0 50.2 125 2
Charlie Doel Calne 2 249 6 3 83.0 101* 7
Justine Kuriakose Swindon Super Strikers 2 246 7 2 49.2 83* 7
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 242 7 0 34.6 75 5
Andy Schofield Avebury 2 241 5 1 60.3 109 5
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 238 5 1 59.5 136* 3
Andrew Windsor Calne 230 6 0 38.3 91 2
Sean Adams Calne 228 6 0 38.0 95 2
Steve Clare Westbury 2 228 7 1 38.0 65* 5
Hassaan Asif Marlborough 2 226 6 0 37.7 62 4
Rathi Mohapatra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 225 3 1 112.5 132 7
Mudassar Rafiq Swindon NALGO 225 6 1 45.0 116* 1
Jonathan Anstee De Mas Spye Park 224 6 1 44.8 86 5
Aled Evans Biddestone 221 5 0 44.2 98 1
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 221 6 0 36.8 102 2
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 219 5 0 43.8 138 4
Donovan Pestana Biddestone 215 7 1 35.8 126* 1
Matt Greatley Westbury 214 6 2 53.5 79* 1
Joe Swain Lacock 214 7 2 42.8 57* 6
Rob Green Calne 2 212 5 0 42.4 148 7
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 212 6 0 35.3 90 4
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 211 6 2 52.8 78* 2
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 208 6 2 52.0 71 6
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 206 6 2 51.5 89* 5
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 204 5 2 68.0 107* 4
Clive Warren Box 2 204 5 0 40.8 68 7
Jomy Joseph Swindon Royal Challengers 202 6 0 33.7 73 9
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 199 6 2 49.8 54* 2
Tom Lucas Westbury 198 5 2 66.0 106 1
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 196 6 3 65.3 73* 5
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 195 6 0 32.5 59 3
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 193 6 0 32.2 67 8
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 191 4 2 95.5 122* 5
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi Swindon Titans 188 6 2 47.0 53* 6
Matthew Graham Bradford-on-Avon 2 186 2 0 93.0 150 7
Matt Payne Allington 2 186 7 0 26.6 65 8
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 185 6 0 30.8 77 4
Robert Penfold Allington 181 6 1 36.2 54* 5
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 180 7 0 25.7 70 1
Paul Gainey Westbury 3 178 3 1 89.0 90 10
Mike Staves Bear Flat 176 7 1 29.3 48 1
Tony Reeves Melksham 3 175 5 0 35.0 68 10
Thomas Allatt Goatacre 3 175 6 0 29.2 62 6
Thomas Beard Spye Park 174 4 3 174.0 82 5
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 174 6 1 34.8 100 6
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 173 7 1 28.8 70 7
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 172 4 0 43.0 92 1
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 171 6 0 28.5 56 7
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 168 4 0 42.0 60 2
James Page Devizes 168 6 1 33.6 65 1
Tony Trotman Melksham 2 168 7 1 28.0 65* 8
Olli Brown Trowbridge 2 167 5 1 41.8 61* 2
Peter Burtwell Keevil 167 6 0 27.8 87 5
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 166 6 0 27.7 67 4
Phil Barwell Calne 2 163 6 0 27.2 45 7
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 162 4 1 54.0 50* 5
Frazer Morgan Winsley 3 162 5 0 32.4 86 7
Ian Clark Malmesbury 2 161 2 0 80.5 91 8
Harminder Jagdey Royal Wootton Bassett 3 160 5 2 53.3 95* 7
Carl Marillier Purton 2 159 5 2 53.0 74* 4
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 159 6 0 26.5 64 3
Chris Hurst Malmesbury 2 157 7 0 22.4 41 8
Spencer Dymond-Hall Corsham 4 156 1 0 156.0 156 9
Aaron Day Warminster 3 156 4 0 39.0 88 8
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 156 5 1 39.0 56 7
Rijo Paul Swindon Royal Challengers 154 5 1 38.5 102* 9
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 154 6 0 25.7 47 4
Stuart Waterland Warminster 3 152 7 1 25.3 39 8
Mark Tooley Bathford 2 150 6 3 50.0 47* 10
Nigel Mullarkey Malmesbury 2 149 6 0 24.8 69 8
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 149 7 0 21.3 39 3
Ben Burley Corsham 4 148 6 2 37.0 45 9
Alex Duffell Purton 2 148 6 1 29.6 54 4
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 148 6 1 29.6 69 7
Adam Alger Westbury 147 6 1 29.4 62 1
James Westcott Calne 3 146 4 1 48.7 69* 9
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 4 145 3 1 72.5 102* 6
Aravind Santhosh Swindon Royal Challengers 145 3 1 72.5 78* 9
Neil Little Purton 2 145 5 3 72.5 54* 4
Richard Binks Potterne 4 145 4 1 48.3 87* 7
Tim Culling Lacock 2 145 5 2 48.3 61* 9
Dave Crawford Box 145 7 3 36.3 32* 2
Matt Clay Biddestone 2 145 5 0 29.0 56 2
Joe Veacock Melksham 145 5 0 29.0 73 2
Richard Oakley Westbury 145 7 2 29.0 45* 1
Sam Singha Royal Wootton Bassett 2 144 1 0 144.0 144 2
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 144 2 0 72.0 104 8
Henry Fry Avebury 3 144 4 0 36.0 114 8
Tom Mcarthur Biddestone 144 5 0 28.8 70 1
John Baldwin Wanborough 143 6 1 28.6 54 3
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 2 143 6 0 23.8 57 4
Pete Miles Bathford 142 5 0 28.4 44 6
William Thompsett Allington 142 6 1 28.4 55* 5
Richard Mansell Devizes 2 140 5 1 35.0 50 4
Jordan Welsby Box 140 7 1 23.3 51* 2
Phil Duffell Purton 2 139 7 0 19.9 72 4
Neil Fawcett Potterne 4 138 4 0 34.5 71 7
Mark Oliver Wilcot 138 5 0 27.6 45 5
Rory White Westbury 2 138 7 0 19.7 44 5
Sanjay Chauhan Wanborough 137 6 3 45.7 67* 3
Chris Ladd Avebury 3 136 3 1 68.0 94 8
Daniel Wootton Burbage & Easton Royal 2 135 2 0 67.5 108 1
Chris Knight Hinton Charterhouse 2 135 3 0 45.0 84 3
Freddie Good Great Bedwyn 135 6 1 27.0 40* 3
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 135 7 1 22.5 78 5
Sony Kulangode Eapen Swindon Super Strikers 3 132 4 0 33.0 69 9
Ashley Rogers-Milburn Sherston Magna 132 5 0 26.4 43 4
Mark Coxon Tenty Warminster 2 131 4 0 32.8 52 3
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 131 7 0 18.7 38 3
Libin Baiju Thomas Swindon Super Strikers 3 129 3 1 64.5 69* 9
Niloy Saha Marlborough 4 129 7 0 18.4 35 7
Mike Barton Erlestoke 128 3 0 42.7 96 2
Daniel Gill Westbury 128 6 0 21.3 56 1
Alex Huscroft Trowbridge 3 127 3 0 42.3 94 7
Rhys Eley Corsham 4 127 4 0 31.8 79 9
Rob Gater Avebury 2 127 5 1 31.8 45* 5
Lewie Simmons Melksham 127 5 1 31.8 44* 2
Daniel Williams Goatacre 3 127 7 0 18.1 33 6
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 126 5 2 42.0 47* 5
Thisara Gedera Shrivenham 126 5 1 31.5 54* 6
Adam Brunton Bathford 126 5 0 25.2 50 6
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 126 6 0 21.0 55 6
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 125 3 1 62.5 54* 4
Chris Armitstead Burbage & Easton Royal 3 125 6 0 20.8 62 8
Jack Smith Allington 124 3 1 62.0 64* 5
Scott Iles Goatacre 4 124 4 1 41.3 51 10
Kevin Evans Box 2 124 6 0 20.7 79 7
Rome England Devizes 124 7 1 20.7 39 1
Doug Perrins Wilcot 124 7 0 17.7 39 5
Tim Holme Wilcot 122 6 1 24.4 59* 5
Luke Rich Box 2 122 6 0 20.3 72 7
Veeranjaneyulu Thota Swindon Titans 121 4 2 60.5 74 6
Raghuveer Tupurani Nationwide House 2 121 5 2 40.3 50 6
Luke Edwards Goatacre 2 121 5 1 30.3 44* 1
Gary Rogers Devizes 2 120 3 1 60.0 85* 4
jonny marion Erlestoke 120 4 0 30.0 74 2
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 2 120 5 0 24.0 57 4
Luke Hamblen Devizes 3 119 3 1 59.5 73* 9
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 119 4 0 29.8 66 1
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 119 5 0 23.8 45 1
Lance Harwood Warminster 3 118 1 0 118.0 118 8
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 118 5 0 23.6 53 2
Charlie Horton Burbage & Easton Royal 2 117 3 0 39.0 64 1
Joel Kirby Trowbridge 2 117 4 1 39.0 51* 2
Nick Jephson Avebury 2 117 4 0 29.3 61 5
Chanuka Peiris Wanborough 2 117 4 0 29.3 46 8
S Rahman Swindon NALGO 117 7 2 23.4 56 1
Ryan Mee Erlestoke 117 6 0 19.5 53 2
Phil Alsop Bishops Cannings 116 4 0 29.0 53 3
Josh Nichols Goatacre 4 116 5 0 23.2 44 10
Sandeep Gandhi Royal Wootton Bassett 4 115 3 1 57.5 49* 10
Jonathan Bensted Winsley 2 115 3 0 38.3 58 4
Robin Sebastian Swindon Super Strikers 3 115 5 1 28.8 50* 9
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 115 5 0 23.0 82 4
Anthony Beaven Devizes 115 8 0 14.4 38 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 113 4 2 56.5 101* 5
Alfie Kendle Westbury 3 113 5 2 37.7 47* 10
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 113 4 0 28.3 73 4
Matt Unwin Biddestone 2 113 4 0 28.3 57 2
Navayugan Pararajah Calne 113 5 1 28.3 61 2
A Brown Beehive Southwick 2 112 1 0 112.0 112 8
James Edwards Bradford-on-Avon 2 112 2 1 112.0 84* 7
Rich Fuller Bradford-on-Avon 3 112 3 0 37.3 72 10
Kevin Hendy Winsley 2 112 6 0 18.7 54 4
Morgan Smith Potterne 4 112 1 1 112* 7
Martin Tarr Trowbridge 3 110 1 0 110.0 110 7
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 110 4 1 36.7 43* 1
Mike Heal Chippenham 5 110 5 0 22.0 58 8
Ed Greenouff Malmesbury 2 109 3 1 54.5 59* 8
Tom Haydon Box 109 4 0 27.3 42 2
Tom Shrubsole Marshfield 2 109 6 1 21.8 43 2
Mike Brotherton Beckington 108 5 1 27.0 51 5
Tomas Foreman Swindon 3 108 5 0 21.6 35 3
Syed Raza Swindon 4 108 5 0 21.6 32 6
Anshul Choudhary Bear Flat 108 6 1 21.6 53 1
Tom Sandell Chippenham 6 107 2 1 107.0 62 10
Sam Dix Allington 106 4 0 26.5 73 5
Omer Mirza Swindon NALGO 2 106 6 1 21.2 34* 4
Simon Carr Shrivenham 105 4 0 26.3 52 6
W Lush Bathford 2 105 4 0 26.3 51 10
David Clark Chippenham 5 105 5 1 26.3 57* 8
Dylan Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 105 5 1 26.3 45 2
Jack Harris Nationwide House 104 3 2 104.0 55 2
Chris Grace Corsham 3 104 5 0 20.8 51 4
Vinai Unnikrishnan Swindon Super Strikers 3 104 5 0 20.8 56 9
Sairam Bondili Swindon Titans 104 6 0 17.3 55 6
Rupert Holliday-Evans Winsley 4 103 3 0 34.3 63 10
Wayne Young Chippenham 6 103 3 0 34.3 42 10
E Woodhouse Warminster 2 103 4 0 25.8 77 3
Kevin Dolman Box 2 103 5 1 25.8 46 7
John Ormesher Bradford-on-Avon 103 5 1 25.8 37 2
Ian Montague Winsley 3 103 7 3 25.8 32 7
Will Christie Marshfield 2 103 5 0 20.6 51 2
Alex Hitchman Chippenham 5 103 6 0 17.2 43 8
Luke Harfield Beckington 103 7 0 14.7 54 5
Ash Baden Nationwide House 2 102 4 0 25.5 69 6
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 102 4 0 25.5 45 4
Harry Edgington Westbury 3 101 3 0 33.7 69 10
Jayesh Seethalayam Swindon Super Strikers 3 101 4 0 25.3 63 9
Jimmy Pottackal Swindon Super Strikers 3 101 5 1 25.3 57 9
Tom Norsworthy Potterne 3 100 4 2 50.0 38 3
Conor Andrew Corsham 3 100 5 1 25.0 53* 4
Nick Mills Christian Malford 100 6 1 20.0 32 4
Josh Langley Malmesbury 100 6 0 16.7 53 1
John Boddington Allington 2 100 7 1 16.7 43* 8

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 100 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Dave Bott Blunsdon 414 4 2 207.0 132* 6
Thomas Beard Spye Park 174 4 3 174.0 82 5
Spencer Dymond-Hall Corsham 4 156 1 0 156.0 156 9
Sam Singha Royal Wootton Bassett 2 144 1 0 144.0 144 2
Lance Harwood Warminster 3 118 1 0 118.0 118 8
Rathi Mohapatra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 225 3 1 112.5 132 7
A Brown Beehive Southwick 2 112 1 0 112.0 112 8
James Edwards Bradford-on-Avon 2 112 2 1 112.0 84* 7
Martin Tarr Trowbridge 3 110 1 0 110.0 110 7
Tom Sandell Chippenham 6 107 2 1 107.0 62 10
Jack Harris Nationwide House 104 3 2 104.0 55 2
Michael Furniss Potterne 4 311 5 2 103.7 90* 7
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 309 5 2 103.0 146* 3
Rohan Belekar Swindon 2 294 5 2 98.0 137* 1
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 386 5 1 96.5 163* 2
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 191 4 2 95.5 122* 5
Matthew Graham Bradford-on-Avon 2 186 2 0 93.0 150 7
Paul Gainey Westbury 3 178 3 1 89.0 90 10
John Baden Nationwide House 253 6 3 84.3 82 2
Charlie Doel Calne 2 249 6 3 83.0 101* 7
Ian Clark Malmesbury 2 161 2 0 80.5 91 8
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 321 6 2 80.3 90* 5
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 301 4 0 75.3 153 2
Adam McNeilly Spye Park 518 7 0 74.0 132 5
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 4 145 3 1 72.5 102* 6
Aravind Santhosh Swindon Royal Challengers 145 3 1 72.5 78* 9
Neil Little Purton 2 145 5 3 72.5 54* 4
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 144 2 0 72.0 104 8
Khurram Javed Swindon 4 287 4 0 71.8 111 6
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 283 6 2 70.8 109* 2
Aaron Horsburgh Bishops Cannings 345 7 2 69.0 141* 3
Adam Mitchell Melksham 273 5 1 68.3 138* 2
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 204 5 2 68.0 107* 4
Chris Ladd Avebury 3 136 3 1 68.0 94 8
Daniel Wootton Burbage & Easton Royal 2 135 2 0 67.5 108 1
Stuart Windsor Calne 332 6 1 66.4 158 2
Tom Lucas Westbury 198 5 2 66.0 106 1
Vital Guntaka Swindon Titans 261 5 1 65.3 75 6
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 196 6 3 65.3 73* 5
Amanveer Singh Jagdey Royal Wootton Bassett 2 323 6 1 64.6 150 2
Libin Baiju Thomas Swindon Super Strikers 3 129 3 1 64.5 69* 9
Jack Young Chippenham 6 257 5 1 64.3 81 10
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 125 3 1 62.5 54* 4
Jack Smith Allington 124 3 1 62.0 64* 5
Veeranjaneyulu Thota Swindon Titans 121 4 2 60.5 74 6
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 302 5 0 60.4 133 2
Andy Schofield Avebury 2 241 5 1 60.3 109 5
Gary Rogers Devizes 2 120 3 1 60.0 85* 4
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 238 5 1 59.5 136* 3
Luke Hamblen Devizes 3 119 3 1 59.5 73* 9
Sandeep Gandhi Royal Wootton Bassett 4 115 3 1 57.5 49* 10
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 113 4 2 56.5 101* 5
Ed Greenouff Malmesbury 2 109 3 1 54.5 59* 8
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 162 4 1 54.0 50* 5
Matt Greatley Westbury 214 6 2 53.5 79* 1
Harminder Jagdey Royal Wootton Bassett 3 160 5 2 53.3 95* 7
Carl Marillier Purton 2 159 5 2 53.0 74* 4
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 211 6 2 52.8 78* 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 261 5 0 52.2 124 3
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 208 6 2 52.0 71 6
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 206 6 2 51.5 89* 5
Matthew Graham Bradford-on-Avon 251 5 0 50.2 125 2
Mark Tooley Bathford 2 150 6 3 50.0 47* 10
Tom Norsworthy Potterne 3 100 4 2 50.0 38 3
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 199 6 2 49.8 54* 2
Justine Kuriakose Swindon Super Strikers 2 246 7 2 49.2 83* 7
James Westcott Calne 3 146 4 1 48.7 69* 9
Richard Binks Potterne 4 145 4 1 48.3 87* 7
Tim Culling Lacock 2 145 5 2 48.3 61* 9
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi Swindon Titans 188 6 2 47.0 53* 6
Sanjay Chauhan Wanborough 137 6 3 45.7 67* 3
Simon Richards Winsley 3 273 6 0 45.5 138 7
Jake Pettit Box 272 6 0 45.3 90 2
Peter Day Marlborough 2 271 6 0 45.2 87 4
Mudassar Rafiq Swindon NALGO 225 6 1 45.0 116* 1
Chris Knight Hinton Charterhouse 2 135 3 0 45.0 84 3
Jonathan Anstee De Mas Spye Park 224 6 1 44.8 86 5
Aled Evans Biddestone 221 5 0 44.2 98 1
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 219 5 0 43.8 138 4
Jon Candy White Horse 260 6 0 43.3 106 3
Adam Battisson Spye Park 302 7 0 43.1 117 5
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 172 4 0 43.0 92 1
Joe Swain Lacock 214 7 2 42.8 57* 6
Mike Barton Erlestoke 128 3 0 42.7 96 2
Rob Green Calne 2 212 5 0 42.4 148 7
Alex Huscroft Trowbridge 3 127 3 0 42.3 94 7
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 168 4 0 42.0 60 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 126 5 2 42.0 47* 5
Olli Brown Trowbridge 2 167 5 1 41.8 61* 2
Scott Iles Goatacre 4 124 4 1 41.3 51 10
Clive Warren Box 2 204 5 0 40.8 68 7
Raghuveer Tupurani Nationwide House 2 121 5 2 40.3 50 6
Aaron Day Warminster 3 156 4 0 39.0 88 8
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 156 5 1 39.0 56 7
Charlie Horton Burbage & Easton Royal 2 117 3 0 39.0 64 1
Joel Kirby Trowbridge 2 117 4 1 39.0 51* 2
Rijo Paul Swindon Royal Challengers 154 5 1 38.5 102* 9
Andrew Windsor Calne 230 6 0 38.3 91 2
Jonathan Bensted Winsley 2 115 3 0 38.3 58 4
Sean Adams Calne 228 6 0 38.0 95 2
Steve Clare Westbury 2 228 7 1 38.0 65* 5
Hassaan Asif Marlborough 2 226 6 0 37.7 62 4
Alfie Kendle Westbury 3 113 5 2 37.7 47* 10
Rich Fuller Bradford-on-Avon 3 112 3 0 37.3 72 10
Ben Burley Corsham 4 148 6 2 37.0 45 9
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 221 6 0 36.8 102 2
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 110 4 1 36.7 43* 1
Dave Crawford Box 145 7 3 36.3 32* 2
Robert Penfold Allington 181 6 1 36.2 54* 5
Henry Fry Avebury 3 144 4 0 36.0 114 8
Donovan Pestana Biddestone 215 7 1 35.8 126* 1
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 212 6 0 35.3 90 4
Tony Reeves Melksham 3 175 5 0 35.0 68 10
Richard Mansell Devizes 2 140 5 1 35.0 50 4
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 174 6 1 34.8 100 6
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 242 7 0 34.6 75 5
Neil Fawcett Potterne 4 138 4 0 34.5 71 7
Rupert Holliday-Evans Winsley 4 103 3 0 34.3 63 10
Wayne Young Chippenham 6 103 3 0 34.3 42 10
Jomy Joseph Swindon Royal Challengers 202 6 0 33.7 73 9
Harry Edgington Westbury 3 101 3 0 33.7 69 10
James Page Devizes 168 6 1 33.6 65 1
Sony Kulangode Eapen Swindon Super Strikers 3 132 4 0 33.0 69 9
Mark Coxon Tenty Warminster 2 131 4 0 32.8 52 3
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 195 6 0 32.5 59 3
Frazer Morgan Winsley 3 162 5 0 32.4 86 7
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 193 6 0 32.2 67 8
Rhys Eley Corsham 4 127 4 0 31.8 79 9
Rob Gater Avebury 2 127 5 1 31.8 45* 5
Lewie Simmons Melksham 127 5 1 31.8 44* 2
Thisara Gedera Shrivenham 126 5 1 31.5 54* 6
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 185 6 0 30.8 77 4
Luke Edwards Goatacre 2 121 5 1 30.3 44* 1
jonny marion Erlestoke 120 4 0 30.0 74 2
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 119 4 0 29.8 66 1
Alex Duffell Purton 2 148 6 1 29.6 54 4
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 148 6 1 29.6 69 7
Adam Alger Westbury 147 6 1 29.4 62 1
Mike Staves Bear Flat 176 7 1 29.3 48 1
Nick Jephson Avebury 2 117 4 0 29.3 61 5
Chanuka Peiris Wanborough 2 117 4 0 29.3 46 8
Thomas Allatt Goatacre 3 175 6 0 29.2 62 6
Matt Clay Biddestone 2 145 5 0 29.0 56 2
Joe Veacock Melksham 145 5 0 29.0 73 2
Richard Oakley Westbury 145 7 2 29.0 45* 1
Phil Alsop Bishops Cannings 116 4 0 29.0 53 3
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 173 7 1 28.8 70 7
Tom Mcarthur Biddestone 144 5 0 28.8 70 1
Robin Sebastian Swindon Super Strikers 3 115 5 1 28.8 50* 9
John Baldwin Wanborough 143 6 1 28.6 54 3
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 171 6 0 28.5 56 7
Pete Miles Bathford 142 5 0 28.4 44 6
William Thompsett Allington 142 6 1 28.4 55* 5
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 113 4 0 28.3 73 4
Matt Unwin Biddestone 2 113 4 0 28.3 57 2
Navayugan Pararajah Calne 113 5 1 28.3 61 2
Tony Trotman Melksham 2 168 7 1 28.0 65* 8
Peter Burtwell Keevil 167 6 0 27.8 87 5
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 166 6 0 27.7 67 4
Mark Oliver Wilcot 138 5 0 27.6 45 5
Tom Haydon Box 109 4 0 27.3 42 2
Phil Barwell Calne 2 163 6 0 27.2 45 7
Freddie Good Great Bedwyn 135 6 1 27.0 40* 3
Mike Brotherton Beckington 108 5 1 27.0 51 5
Matt Payne Allington 2 186 7 0 26.6 65 8
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 159 6 0 26.5 64 3
Sam Dix Allington 106 4 0 26.5 73 5
Ashley Rogers-Milburn Sherston Magna 132 5 0 26.4 43 4
Simon Carr Shrivenham 105 4 0 26.3 52 6
W Lush Bathford 2 105 4 0 26.3 51 10
David Clark Chippenham 5 105 5 1 26.3 57* 8
Dylan Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 105 5 1 26.3 45 2
E Woodhouse Warminster 2 103 4 0 25.8 77 3
Kevin Dolman Box 2 103 5 1 25.8 46 7
John Ormesher Bradford-on-Avon 103 5 1 25.8 37 2
Ian Montague Winsley 3 103 7 3 25.8 32 7
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 180 7 0 25.7 70 1
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 154 6 0 25.7 47 4
Ash Baden Nationwide House 2 102 4 0 25.5 69 6
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 102 4 0 25.5 45 4
Stuart Waterland Warminster 3 152 7 1 25.3 39 8
Jayesh Seethalayam Swindon Super Strikers 3 101 4 0 25.3 63 9
Jimmy Pottackal Swindon Super Strikers 3 101 5 1 25.3 57 9
Adam Brunton Bathford 126 5 0 25.2 50 6
Conor Andrew Corsham 3 100 5 1 25.0 53* 4
Nigel Mullarkey Malmesbury 2 149 6 0 24.8 69 8
Tim Holme Wilcot 122 6 1 24.4 59* 5
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 2 120 5 0 24.0 57 4
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 2 143 6 0 23.8 57 4
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 119 5 0 23.8 45 1
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 118 5 0 23.6 53 2
S Rahman Swindon NALGO 117 7 2 23.4 56 1
Jordan Welsby Box 140 7 1 23.3 51* 2
Josh Nichols Goatacre 4 116 5 0 23.2 44 10
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 115 5 0 23.0 82 4
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 135 7 1 22.5 78 5
Chris Hurst Malmesbury 2 157 7 0 22.4 41 8
Mike Heal Chippenham 5 110 5 0 22.0 58 8
Tom Shrubsole Marshfield 2 109 6 1 21.8 43 2
Tomas Foreman Swindon 3 108 5 0 21.6 35 3
Syed Raza Swindon 4 108 5 0 21.6 32 6
Anshul Choudhary Bear Flat 108 6 1 21.6 53 1
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 149 7 0 21.3 39 3
Daniel Gill Westbury 128 6 0 21.3 56 1
Omer Mirza Swindon NALGO 2 106 6 1 21.2 34* 4
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 126 6 0 21.0 55 6
Chris Armitstead Burbage & Easton Royal 3 125 6 0 20.8 62 8
Chris Grace Corsham 3 104 5 0 20.8 51 4
Vinai Unnikrishnan Swindon Super Strikers 3 104 5 0 20.8 56 9
Kevin Evans Box 2 124 6 0 20.7 79 7
Rome England Devizes 124 7 1 20.7 39 1
Will Christie Marshfield 2 103 5 0 20.6 51 2
Luke Rich Box 2 122 6 0 20.3 72 7
Nick Mills Christian Malford 100 6 1 20.0 32 4

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
James Pike 163* Bradford-on-Avon v Erlestoke 2
Stuart Windsor 158 Calne @ Erlestoke 2
Spencer Dymond-Hall 156 Corsham 4 v Lacock 2 9
Sharad Kumar 153 Nationwide House @ Calne 2
Matthew Graham 150 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4 7
Amanveer Singh Jagdey 150 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Rob Green 148 Calne 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Chris Penhaligon 146* Potterne 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Sam Singha 144 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Calne 2
Aaron Horsburgh 141* Bishops Cannings v Combe Down 3
Adam Mitchell 138* Melksham v Box 2
Simon Richards 138 Winsley 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Theo Todhunter 138 Corsham 3 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
Rohan Belekar 137* Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Stan Alsop 136* Bishops Cannings @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
Jamie Baden 133 Nationwide House v Melksham 2
Dave Bott 132* Blunsdon @ Chippenham 4 6
Rathi Mohapatra 132 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Adam McNeilly 132 Spye Park v Swindon Super Strikers 5
Donovan Pestana 126* Biddestone v Goatacre 2 1
Matthew Graham 125 Bradford-on-Avon @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh 124 Combe Down v Chippenham 3 3
Edward Read 122* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Spye Park 5
Adam McNeilly 120 Spye Park v Avebury 2 5
Lance Harwood 118 Warminster 3 v Chippenham 5 8
Adam Battisson 117 Spye Park @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Mudassar Rafiq 116* Swindon NALGO v Bear Flat 1
Aaron Horsburgh 114* Bishops Cannings @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
Henry Fry 114 Avebury 3 v Chippenham 5 8
Morgan Smith 112* Potterne 4 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
A Brown 112 Beehive Southwick 2 v Allington 2 8
Khurram Javed 111 Swindon 4 @ Blunsdon 6
Martin Tarr 110 Trowbridge 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Joe Dorgan 109* Erlestoke v Calne 2
Andy Schofield 109 Avebury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Daniel Wootton 108 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2 1
Amanveer Singh Jagdey 107* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Calne 2
Imran Dastagir 107* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Purton 2 4
Matthew Graham 107 Bradford-on-Avon v Erlestoke 2
Jon Candy 106 White Horse @ Combe Down 3
James Pike 106 Bradford-on-Avon v Melksham 2
Tom Lucas 106 Westbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Adam Tunmore 104 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Allington 2 8
Rijo Paul 102* Swindon Royal Challengers v Devizes 3 9
Timothy Dunford 102* Chippenham 4 v Marlborough 3 6
Toby Dorgan 102 Erlestoke v Nationwide House 2
Vivek Choudhary 101* Avebury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Charlie Doel 101* Calne 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Nathan Dunford 100 Chippenham 4 v Blunsdon 6
Dave Bott 98* Blunsdon v Swindon 4 6
Aled Evans 98 Biddestone v Westbury 1
Mike Barton 96 Erlestoke @ Biddestone 2 2
Harminder Jagdey 95* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Calne 2 7
Sean Adams 95 Calne @ Marshfield 2 2
Dave Bott 94 Blunsdon @ Swindon Titans 6
Chris Ladd 94 Avebury 3 @ Allington 2 8
Alex Huscroft 94 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 7
Toby Horton 92 Goatacre 2 v Devizes 1
Adam Mitchell 92 Melksham v Erlestoke 2
Adam McNeilly 91 Spye Park @ Allington 5
Ian Clark 91 Malmesbury 2 @ Allington 2 8
Andrew Windsor 91 Calne v Biddestone 2 2
Michael Furniss 90* Potterne 4 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Sanjai Palliyil 90* Swindon Super Strikers v Allington 5
Tom Dixon 90 Christian Malford @ Winsley 2 4
Jake Pettit 90 Box v Erlestoke 2
Dave Bott 90 Blunsdon v Shrivenham 6
Paul Gainey 90 Westbury 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3 10
John Jacob 89* Swindon Super Strikers v Westbury 2 5
David Bell 89 Beckington @ Allington 5
Paul hiscock 89 Calne 4 @ Goatacre 4 10
Sanjai Palliyil 88* Swindon Super Strikers v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Aaron Day 88 Warminster 3 @ Allington 2 8
Jake Pettit 88 Box @ Melksham 2
Jamie Baden 88 Nationwide House @ Calne 2
Richard Binks 87* Potterne 4 @ Box 2 7
Peter Burtwell 87 Keevil v Swindon Super Strikers 5
Peter Day 87 Marlborough 2 v Coastal Cobras 4
Frazer Morgan 86 Winsley 3 @ Calne 2 7
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 86 Spye Park @ Allington 5
Toby Dorgan 86 Erlestoke @ Melksham 2
Gary Rogers 85* Devizes 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
James Edwards 84* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Marlborough 4 7
Stephen Sadler 84 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Chris Knight 84 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Combe Down 3
Justine Kuriakose 83* Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 4 7
Jon Keepen 82 Winsley 2 v Christian Malford 4
John Baden 82 Nationwide House v Biddestone 2 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh 82 Combe Down v Wanborough 3
Thomas Beard 82 Spye Park v Swindon Super Strikers 5
Phil Drake 81* Winsley 2 v Sherston Magna 4
Jack Young 81 Chippenham 6 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
Rohan Belekar 80* Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2 1
James Mitchell 80 Combe Down @ Potterne 3 3
Matt Greatley 79* Westbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Rhys Eley 79 Corsham 4 @ Calne 3 9
Pavraj Lochab 79 Biddestone v Goatacre 2 1
Kevin Evans 79 Box 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Aravind Santhosh 78* Swindon Royal Challengers @ Swindon 5 9
Euan Burke 78* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Nationwide House 2
George Alias 78 Swindon Super Strikers v Westbury 2 5
Matthew Garbett 78 Avebury 3 v Melksham 2 8
E Woodhouse 77 Warminster 2 @ White Horse 3
Michael Furniss 77 Potterne 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Jamey Nair 77 Swindon NALGO 2 v Devizes 2 4
Sean Adams 77 Calne v Biddestone 2 2
James Campbell 75 Bear Flat v Devizes 1
Vital Guntaka 75 Swindon Titans @ Nationwide House 2 6
Andy Schofield 75 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
Osmond Shallow 75 Westbury 2 v Beckington 5
Jack Young 74* Chippenham 6 v Melksham 3 10
Carl Marillier 74* Purton 2 v Marlborough 2 4
jonny marion 74 Erlestoke @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Veeranjaneyulu Thota 74 Swindon Titans v Swindon 4 6
Sam Giddings 74 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Benjamin Webber 73* Wroughton Wranglers @ Wilcot 5
Luke Hamblen 73* Devizes 3 @ Lacock 2 9
Jomy Joseph 73 Swindon Royal Challengers v Lacock 2 9
Sam Dix 73 Allington @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Gary Collins 73 Beehive Southwick @ Devizes 2 4
Rohan Belekar 73 Swindon 2 @ Westbury 1
Guy Thomas 73 Chippenham 4 @ Lacock 6
Joe Veacock 73 Melksham v Erlestoke 2
Sharad Kumar 73 Nationwide House @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Luke Rich 72 Box 2 @ Calne 2 7
Rich Fuller 72 Bradford-on-Avon 3 @ Goatacre 4 10
Phil Duffell 72 Purton 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 4
Matt Haywood 71 Shrivenham @ Goatacre 3 6
Khurram Javed 71 Swindon 4 v Goatacre 3 6
Ramiz Khan 71 Swindon Titans @ Nationwide House 2 6
Adam Battisson 71 Spye Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Neil Fawcett 71 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 4 7
Ian Clark 70 Malmesbury 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Joshan John 70 Swindon Royal Challengers @ Lacock 2 9
M Gunning 70 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Nishanth Gopinath 70 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Calne 2 7
Javid Ahmad Niazi 70 Coastal Cobras @ Marlborough 2 4
Tom Mcarthur 70 Biddestone v Westbury 1
Wahab Khalid 70 Swindon NALGO v Bear Flat 1
Chris Penhaligon 69* Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Carl Marillier 69* Purton 2 v Sherston Magna 4
James Westcott 69* Calne 3 v Swindon 5 9
Libin Baiju Thomas 69* Swindon Super Strikers 3 @ Swindon Royal Challengers 9
Nigel Mullarkey 69 Malmesbury 2 @ Melksham 2 8
Harry Edgington 69 Westbury 3 @ Calne 4 10
Jodie Bounds 69 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Potterne 4 7
Sony Kulangode Eapen 69 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Calne 3 9
Ash Baden 69 Nationwide House 2 @ Swindon 4 6
Rhys Williams 69 Bathford 2 @ Winsley 4 10
Peter Day 69 Marlborough 2 @ Purton 2 4
Martin Tarr 69 Potterne 4 @ Winsley 3 7
Simon Campbel 68* Erlestoke v Calne 2
Euan Burke 68* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Clive Warren 68 Box 2 @ Calne 2 7
Tony Reeves 68 Melksham 3 @ Chippenham 6 10
Jack Cadbury 67* Beckington @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
Olly Butterworth 67* Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Sanjay Chauhan 67* Wanborough @ Combe Down 3
Ben Dickenson 67 Sherston Magna v Devizes 2 4
Lee Sheppard 67 Allington v Spye Park 5
Richard Guy 67 Marshfield 3 @ Warminster 3 8
Mark Meadows 67 Beckington @ Westbury 2 5
Jack Young 66 Chippenham 6 @ Westbury 3 10
Khurram Javed 66 Swindon 4 @ Swindon Titans 6
Lee Sheppard 66 Allington 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
Mark Gunning 66 Bear Flat v Goatacre 2 1
Steve Clare 65* Westbury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Tony Trotman 65* Melksham 2 v Chippenham 5 8
James Page 65 Devizes @ Goatacre 2 1
James Wheeler 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Andrew Windsor 65 Calne @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Matt Payne 65 Allington 2 v Malmesbury 2 8
Jack Smith 64* Allington v Beckington 5
Fin Tuttle 64 Great Bedwyn v Wanborough 3
Stu Joseph 64 Chippenham 5 @ Warminster 3 8
Theo Todhunter 64 Corsham 3 v Winsley 2 4
Charlie Horton 64 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 1
Adam McNeilly 64 Spye Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Andrew Cross 63* Winsley 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Edd Buckland 63* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wanborough 3
Danyal Rafiq 63 Swindon 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Osmond Shallow 63 Westbury 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Rupert Holliday-Evans 63 Winsley 4 @ Chippenham 6 10
Jothish Mathew 63 Swindon Super Strikers 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Jayesh Seethalayam 63 Swindon Super Strikers 3 @ Devizes 3 9
O Vishal 63 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3 8
John Baden 62* Nationwide House @ Erlestoke 2
Vinu Mohan 62 Swindon Royal Challengers v Lacock 2 9
Thomas Allatt 62 Goatacre 3 v Shrivenham 6
Graeme Morrison 62 Erlestoke v Nationwide House 2
Tom Sandell 62 Chippenham 6 @ Westbury 3 10
Hassaan Asif 62 Marlborough 2 @ Purton 2 4
Adam Alger 62 Westbury @ Biddestone 1
Chris Armitstead 62 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Chippenham 5 8
Vital Guntaka 61* Swindon Titans @ Lacock 6
Olli Brown 61* Trowbridge 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Jayson Stokes 61* Warminster 3 v Melksham 2 8
Tim Culling 61* Lacock 2 v Devizes 3 9
D House 61 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Swindon Super Strikers 5
Nick Jephson 61 Avebury 2 @ Beckington 5
Adam McNeilly 61 Spye Park @ Keevil 5
Navayugan Pararajah 61 Calne @ Marshfield 2 2
Alex Penny 61 Devizes v Biddestone 1
Michael Furniss 61 Potterne 4 @ Winsley 3 7
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 60* Spye Park @ Keevil 5
Charlie Doel 60* Calne 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Matt Cupples 60 Warminster 3 @ Allington 2 8
Russell Lodge 60 Marshfield 2 v Nationwide House 2
James Edmund 60 Corsham 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
Stuart Windsor 60 Calne @ Marshfield 2 2
Tommy McArthur 60 Biddestone @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Henry Bonser 60 Corsham 4 v Lacock 2 9
Libin Baiju Thomas 60 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Corsham 4 9
Jack Harvey 60 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Potterne 3 3
Clive Warren 60 Box 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Ben Hacker 59* Goatacre 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 3 10
Tim Holme 59* Wilcot v Keevil 5
Andrew Plank 59* Devizes 3 v Corsham 4 9
Ed Greenouff 59* Malmesbury 2 @ Wanborough 2 8
Ben Smith 59 Great Bedwyn v Wanborough 3
Sanjai Palliyil 59 Swindon Super Strikers @ Keevil 5
Rob Wilson 59 Bear Flat v Goatacre 2 1
Stuart Windsor 58* Calne v Trowbridge 2 2
Ethan Pugh 58* Winsley 4 @ Goatacre 4 10
Glenn Perry 58 Marshfield 2 v Nationwide House 2
Mike Heal 58 Chippenham 5 @ Warminster 3 8
Shaun Dodson 58 Blunsdon @ Bathford 6
James Pike 58 Bradford-on-Avon v Box 2
Jonathan Bensted 58 Winsley 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Jake Pettit 58 Box v Trowbridge 2 2
John Baden 57* Nationwide House @ Marshfield 2 2
David Clark 57* Chippenham 5 v Allington 2 8
Joe Swain 57* Lacock v Marlborough 3 6
Stan Alsop 57 Bishops Cannings @ White Horse 3
Matt Payne 57 Allington 2 v Wanborough 2 8
Jimmy Pottackal 57 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Swindon 5 9
siffar virk 57 Swindon NALGO 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Nick Crabbe 57 Marlborough 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
Prashant Joshi 57 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Purton 2 4
Donovan Pestana 57 Biddestone v Malmesbury 1
Matt Unwin 57 Biddestone 2 v Erlestoke 2
Imran Dastagir 57 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Coastal Cobras 4
Andrew Crabbe 57 Marlborough 2 v Winsley 2 4
Thomas Beard 56* Spye Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Srinivas Panguluri 56 Marlborough 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Clive Warren 56 Box 2 v Potterne 4 7
S Rahman 56 Swindon NALGO @ Devizes 1
Toby Horton 56 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Peter Day 56 Marlborough 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Hassaan Asif 56 Marlborough 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Sujithraj Somarajan 56 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Calne 2 7
Matthew Harrington 56 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Vinai Unnikrishnan 56 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Corsham 4 9
Tom Mcarthur 56 Biddestone @ Devizes 1
Matt Clay 56 Biddestone 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Daniel Gill 56 Westbury @ Biddestone 1
Ben Hadfield 56 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Potterne 3 3
Sanjay Chauhan 55* Wanborough @ Warminster 2 3
Sean Bailey 55* Potterne 3 v Warminster 2 3
Adam Pithouse 55* Devizes 3 v Calne 3 9
William Thompsett 55* Allington v Beckington 5
Ollie Hensberg 55* Devizes 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
Matt Knight 55* Bradford-on-Avon 3 v Calne 4 10
Olli Brown 55 Trowbridge 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7
Sujithraj Somarajan 55 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Winsley 3 7
Chris Vick 55 Keevil v Spye Park 5
Richard Guy 55 Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 5 8
Andy Fenton 55 Winsley 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7
John Jacob 55 Swindon Super Strikers @ Keevil 5
Jack Harris 55 Nationwide House v Biddestone 2 2
Manoj Perera 55 Shrivenham @ Blunsdon 6
Jonah Dickie 55 Malmesbury 2 v Warminster 3 8
Sujithraj Somarajan 55 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Biddestone 3 7
Sairam Bondili 55 Swindon Titans @ Bathford 6
L Firzgerald 55 Beehive Southwick 2 v Allington 2 8
Robert Penfold 54* Allington @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Mike Spong 54* Beehive Southwick @ Devizes 2 4
Joe Dorgan 54* Erlestoke @ Biddestone 2 2
Joel Jones 54* Wanborough v Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
Thisara Gedera 54* Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
Mike Evans 54* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Neil Little 54* Purton 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Paul Gainey 54* Westbury 3 @ Melksham 3 10
Joe Veacock 54 Melksham 2 @ Marshfield 3 8
Tom Hall 54 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Alex Duffell 54 Purton 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 4
Tom Wilson 54 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Wanborough 2 8
John Baldwin 54 Wanborough v Bishops Cannings 3
Balakrishna Mareedu 54 Marlborough 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
J Mitchell 54 Corsham 4 @ Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
Kevin Hendy 54 Winsley 2 v Purton 2 4
Luke Harfield 54 Beckington v Wilcot 5
Chris Penhaligon 54 Potterne 3 v Combe Down 3
Matt Greatley 53* Westbury v Devizes 1
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi 53* Swindon Titans v Blunsdon 6
Conor Andrew 53* Corsham 3 v Devizes 2 4
Charlie Doel 53* Calne 2 @ Marlborough 4 7
Ravi Samant 53* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Box 2 7
Deepak Singh Aithani 53 Nationwide House 2 v Lacock 6
Vinod Kumar 53 Nationwide House @ Erlestoke 2
Charlie Moyser 53 Winsley 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi 53 Swindon Titans v Swindon 4 6
Sony Kulangode Eapen 53 Swindon Super Strikers 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Simon Turner 53 Trowbridge 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Tom King 53 White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Mudassar Rafiq 53 Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Anshul Choudhary 53 Bear Flat v Malmesbury 1
Josh Langley 53 Malmesbury @ Bear Flat 1
Ryan Mee 53 Erlestoke v Calne 2
Phil Alsop 53 Bishops Cannings @ Warminster 2 3
Jon Wright 53 Bathford 2 @ Winsley 4 10
Michael Furniss 53 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 4 7
Abin Vijayan 53 Swindon Super Strikers 3 @ Swindon Royal Challengers 9
Mike Evans 52* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Justine Kuriakose 52 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Simon Carr 52 Shrivenham @ Marlborough 3 6
Nigel Mullarkey 52 Malmesbury 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
James Tilsley 52 Keevil v Swindon Super Strikers 5
Vital Guntaka 52 Swindon Titans v Goatacre 3 6
Mark Coxon Tenty 52 Warminster 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Jitendra Gautam 52 Swindon NALGO 2 v Corsham 3 4
Tim Knight 51* Biddestone v Goatacre 2 1
Nicholas Gardiner 51* Corsham 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
Jordan Welsby 51* Box v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Joel Kirby 51* Trowbridge 2 @ Box 2
Will Christie 51 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 2
Alex Keevil 51 Beckington v Avebury 2 5
Ben Tollworthy 51 Beckington @ Wroughton Wranglers 5
James Westcott 51 Calne 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Hassaan Asif 51 Marlborough 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
Tom Newman 51 Malmesbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
W Lush 51 Bathford 2 @ Calne 4 10
Scott Iles 51 Goatacre 4 v Winsley 4 10
Joe Swain 51 Lacock v Chippenham 4 6
Chris Grace 51 Corsham 3 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
Mike Brotherton 51 Beckington v Wilcot 5
Jordan Welsby 51 Box v Trowbridge 2 2
Jack Ward 51 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Robin Sebastian 50* Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Calne 3 9
Justin Wagstaff 50* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Westbury 2 5
Arul Ramasamy 50* Blunsdon @ Chippenham 4 6
Martin Tarr 50 Potterne 4 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Thomas Andrew 50 Devizes @ Goatacre 2 1
Frazer Morgan 50 Winsley 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
Dominic O-Neill 50 Nationwide House @ Erlestoke 2
Adam Brunton 50 Bathford @ Lacock 6
Ronny Fernandes 50 Coastal Cobras v Corsham 3 4
Charlie Horton 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2 1
Raghuveer Tupurani 50 Nationwide House 2 @ Swindon 4 6
Jamal Khan 50 Swindon 4 @ Swindon Titans 6
Tony Reeves 50 Melksham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
Richard Mansell 50 Devizes 2 v Christian Malford 4
James Pike 50 Bradford-on-Avon @ Trowbridge 2 2
Jenson Joseph 50 Swindon Royal Challengers @ Swindon 5 9
Jack Smith 50 Allington @ Wilcot 5

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Rakesh Donthi Swindon Titans 21 42-2-138-21 6.57 3.29 12.00 6
Shakeem Boyce Westbury 20 45.5-9-150-20 7.50 3.27 13.75 1
Ian Montague Winsley 3 18 63-6-206-18 11.44 3.27 21.00 7
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 17 52.1-13-130-17 7.65 2.49 18.41 7
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 17 53-14-140-17 8.24 2.64 18.71 5
Richard Oakley Westbury 17 63-15-151-17 8.88 2.40 22.24 1
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 16 50.2-2-257-16 16.06 5.11 18.88 2
Thomas Lentschner Goatacre 2 16 54.3-4-284-16 17.75 5.21 20.44 1
Adam Brunton Bathford 15 33.3-8-78-15 5.20 2.33 13.40 6
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 15 33.3-9-92-15 6.13 2.75 13.40 3
James Devitt Corsham 3 15 52.3-6-155-15 10.33 2.95 21.00 4
Simon Notman Goatacre 3 15 57.1-9-217-15 14.47 3.80 22.87 6
Phil Barns Bathford 2 14 35-3-96-14 6.86 2.74 15.00 10
Mohamed Shihaz White Horse 14 41.4-12-107-14 7.64 2.57 17.86 3
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 14 38-12-123-14 8.79 3.24 16.29 8
Seniru Fernando Swindon 2 14 45.2-6-135-14 9.64 2.98 19.43 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 14 37-3-140-14 10.00 3.78 15.86 5
cameron baden Nationwide House 14 39.3-4-149-14 10.64 3.77 16.93 2
E Gaiger Potterne 3 14 40.3-1-194-14 13.86 4.79 17.36 3
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 14 50-3-196-14 14.00 3.92 21.43 1
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 13 51.4-17-102-13 7.85 1.97 23.85 5
Adam McNeilly Spye Park 13 33.5-9-124-13 9.54 3.67 15.62 5
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 13 53-15-134-13 10.31 2.53 24.46 5
Matthew Graham Bradford-on-Avon 13 29.5-2-141-13 10.85 4.73 13.77 2
Chris Singh Melksham 13 53.3-7-166-13 12.77 3.10 24.69 2
Joel Jones Wanborough 13 49.5-6-168-13 12.92 3.37 23.00 3
Jimmy Pottackal Swindon Super Strikers 3 12 31.3-8-74-12 6.17 2.35 15.75 9
Luke Flippance Wilcot 12 21.5-1-103-12 8.58 4.72 10.92 5
Gerald Hayward Box 12 50-11-132-12 11.00 2.64 25.00 2
Jilmon Jose Swindon Super Strikers 12 37.4-1-140-12 11.67 3.72 18.83 5
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 12 47-9-157-12 13.08 3.34 23.50 7
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 12 50.4-9-163-12 13.58 3.22 25.33 3
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12 39.4-7-164-12 13.67 4.13 19.83 2
Alex Hitchman Chippenham 5 12 51-6-168-12 14.00 3.29 25.50 8
Niyamatullah Muhammadzai Swindon NALGO 12 45-9-169-12 14.08 3.76 22.50 1
Phil Jones Blunsdon 12 54-6-186-12 15.50 3.44 27.00 6
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 11 36.2-14-74-11 6.73 2.04 19.82 3
Alfie Doran Potterne 4 11 41-12-81-11 7.36 1.98 22.36 7
Ronnie Smith Chippenham 6 11 28.5-2-93-11 8.45 3.23 15.73 10
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 11 44-13-93-11 8.45 2.11 24.00 6
Thomas Bates Chippenham 3 11 39.5-8-103-11 9.36 2.59 21.73 3
Fraser Conway Purton 2 11 32-4-107-11 9.73 3.34 17.45 4
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 11 31.5-3-113-11 10.27 3.55 17.36 8
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 11 50.2-10-113-11 10.27 2.25 27.45 6
Santhosh Kurian Swindon Royal Challengers 11 42-6-117-11 10.64 2.79 22.91 9
Matthew Garbett White Horse 11 41.3-7-119-11 10.82 2.87 22.64 3
Ben Head Marlborough 2 11 47.1-13-127-11 11.55 2.69 25.73 4
Xara Jetly Avebury 2 11 56.3-20-133-11 12.09 2.35 30.82 5
Gareth Powell Calne 2 11 45-8-134-11 12.18 2.98 24.55 7
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 11 51-7-140-11 12.73 2.75 27.82 2
Peter Coombs Bathford 11 41.4-10-141-11 12.82 3.38 22.73 6
Dinesh Mahalingam Combe Down 11 42.3-11-141-11 12.82 3.32 23.18 3
Archie Walsh Biddestone 11 37-5-155-11 14.09 4.19 20.18 1
Charlotte Phillips Chippenham 2 11 49-7-157-11 14.27 3.20 26.73 1
Andrew Mildenhall Nationwide House 2 11 43-2-159-11 14.45 3.70 23.45 6
Alex Gifford Lacock 11 51-11-171-11 15.55 3.35 27.82 6
Reuben Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 11 38.5-2-173-11 15.73 4.45 21.18 7
James Earnshaw Bear Flat 11 50-6-197-11 17.91 3.94 27.27 1
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 11 44-2-198-11 18.00 4.50 24.00 4
Matthew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 11 41.1-1-231-11 21.00 5.61 22.45 1
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 11 57-2-282-11 25.64 4.95 31.09 5
Matt Hamblin Erlestoke 11 47.2-2-333-11 30.27 7.04 25.82 2
Aaron Horsburgh Bishops Cannings 10 25-3-79-10 7.90 3.16 15.00 3
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 10 30.4-4-81-10 8.10 2.64 18.40 1
Richard Jefferson Malmesbury 2 10 44-13-94-10 9.40 2.14 26.40 8
John Baldwin Wanborough 10 27-1-98-10 9.80 3.63 16.20 3
Erica Baxter Winsley 2 10 33-5-99-10 9.90 3.00 19.80 4
Max Ellis Warminster 2 10 40.3-12-111-10 11.10 2.74 24.30 3
Matt Harding Lacock 10 51.3-12-117-10 11.70 2.27 30.90 6
A Baig Swindon NALGO 10 33-2-119-10 11.90 3.61 19.80 1
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 10 39.2-5-123-10 12.30 3.13 23.60 4
Evan Minton Biddestone 10 27-0-129-10 12.90 4.78 16.20 1
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 10 50.3-11-131-10 13.10 2.59 30.30 7
Jonny Aitkenhead Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10 30-4-133-10 13.30 4.43 18.00 10
Alex MacDonald Warminster 3 10 47-10-139-10 13.90 2.96 28.20 8
Zoe Williams Calne 4 10 36-4-148-10 14.80 4.11 21.60 10
Hassaan Asif Marlborough 2 10 36.3-3-154-10 15.40 4.22 21.90 4
Sean Adams Calne 10 41.1-9-160-10 16.00 3.89 24.70 2
Tom Watling Melksham 2 10 50.4-3-190-10 19.00 3.75 30.40 8
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 10 54.1-7-192-10 19.20 3.54 32.50 8
Rome England Devizes 10 46-5-209-10 20.90 4.54 27.60 1
Doug Perrins Wilcot 10 57-5-210-10 21.00 3.68 34.20 5
Joe Reynolds Malmesbury 2 10 51-3-217-10 21.70 4.25 30.60 8
Chris Lailey Great Bedwyn 9 15-3-41-9 4.56 2.73 10.00 3
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 9 29.4-11-49-9 5.44 1.65 19.78 10
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 9 32-14-49-9 5.44 1.53 21.33 8
Rohan Belekar Swindon 2 9 13.1-0-55-9 6.11 4.18 8.78 1
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 9 36-11-73-9 8.11 2.03 24.00 8
James Westcott Calne 3 9 14.1-1-82-9 9.11 5.79 9.44 9
Michael Furniss Potterne 4 9 30.4-6-111-9 12.33 3.62 20.44 7
Tom Lucas Westbury 9 37.2-4-115-9 12.78 3.08 24.89 1
Jon Candler Devizes 9 35-7-118-9 13.11 3.37 23.33 1
Paul Gurr Wanborough 2 9 27.3-3-123-9 13.67 4.47 18.33 8
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 9 36-5-123-9 13.67 3.42 24.00 3
Josh Flay Purton 2 9 44-8-128-9 14.22 2.91 29.33 4
Ravi Kumar White Horse 9 28-3-129-9 14.33 4.61 18.67 3
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 9 36.1-3-134-9 14.89 3.71 24.11 6
James Frost Corsham 4 9 48-9-145-9 16.11 3.02 32.00 9
George Negus Bear Flat 9 30-1-150-9 16.67 5.00 20.00 1
Tim Richards Potterne 4 9 34-4-150-9 16.67 4.41 22.67 7
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 9 42.5-4-158-9 17.56 3.69 28.56 6
James Harding Lacock 9 43-5-164-9 18.22 3.81 28.67 6
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 9 43.1-7-171-9 19.00 3.96 28.78 2
George Tweedale Wanborough 9 46-5-179-9 19.89 3.89 30.67 3
Jordan Welsby Box 9 49-6-179-9 19.89 3.65 32.67 2
Imran Dastagir Swindon NALGO 2 9 29.2-0-188-9 20.89 6.41 19.56 4
Marvin Kendell Potterne 3 9 44.4-7-201-9 22.33 4.50 29.78 3
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 9 46-4-208-9 23.11 4.52 30.67 4
Joe Veacock Melksham 9 43.5-0-283-9 31.44 6.46 29.22 2
Dajanan Yoganathan Malmesbury 8 17-0-65-8 8.13 3.82 12.75 1
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 2 8 19.3-1-65-8 8.13 3.33 14.63 2
Tony Trotman Melksham 2 8 21-5-70-8 8.75 3.33 15.75 8
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8 25-4-70-8 8.75 2.80 18.75 8
Simon Ryan Bradford-on-Avon 3 8 40-11-70-8 8.75 1.75 30.00 10
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 8 23-5-71-8 8.88 3.09 17.25 8
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 8 20.5-3-75-8 9.38 3.60 15.63 3
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 4 8 30.1-6-78-8 9.75 2.59 22.63 10
Rob Anstee Goatacre 4 8 38.2-11-79-8 9.88 2.06 28.75 10
Emily Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 4 8 28-5-85-8 10.63 3.04 21.00 10
Dyren Novais Coastal Cobras 8 30-4-88-8 11.00 2.93 22.50 4
Chris Long Melksham 2 8 31-5-91-8 11.38 2.94 23.25 8
James Dark Westbury 2 8 34.4-7-94-8 11.75 2.71 26.00 5
Suroop john Swindon Royal Challengers 8 28-4-98-8 12.25 3.50 21.00 9
John Sutton Calne 2 8 31-6-105-8 13.13 3.39 23.25 7
Tim Cundick Malmesbury 2 8 42.1-9-107-8 13.38 2.54 31.63 8
Om Trivedi Purton 2 8 29.1-4-109-8 13.63 3.74 21.88 4
Ben Edwards Royal Wootton Bassett 2 8 39-13-110-8 13.75 2.82 29.25 2
Ben Franks Box 8 30-3-112-8 14.00 3.73 22.50 2
Ben Mcgowan Devizes 8 43-9-114-8 14.25 2.65 32.25 1
Luke Rich Box 2 8 22.2-0-116-8 14.50 5.19 16.75 7
David Novais Coastal Cobras 8 33.2-5-117-8 14.63 3.51 25.00 4
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 8 34-8-117-8 14.63 3.44 25.50 3
Ned Jones Corsham 3 8 40.1-6-117-8 14.63 2.91 30.13 4
Andrew Iwasyszyn Marshfield 3 8 32-10-127-8 15.88 3.97 24.00 8
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 3 8 29.4-2-129-8 16.13 4.35 22.25 6
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 2 8 30-2-132-8 16.50 4.40 22.50 4
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 8 42.1-8-132-8 16.50 3.13 31.63 2
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 8 48-8-133-8 16.63 2.77 36.00 6
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 8 36-3-134-8 16.75 3.72 27.00 3
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 8 43.3-12-138-8 17.25 3.17 32.63 3
Kevin May Christian Malford 8 40.1-7-139-8 17.38 3.46 30.13 4
Liam Harvey Spye Park 8 53.4-8-160-8 20.00 2.98 40.25 5
Seth Naitram White Horse 8 36.3-3-166-8 20.75 4.55 27.38 3
Robert Wilkes-Mcleod Chippenham 2 8 26.4-1-170-8 21.25 6.38 20.00 1
John Ormesher Bradford-on-Avon 8 40.3-6-172-8 21.50 4.25 30.38 2
Rory Howell Winsley 2 8 49-3-187-8 23.38 3.82 36.75 4
Mark Morris Nationwide House 8 45-7-194-8 24.25 4.31 33.75 2
Sumith Surendran Devizes 8 60.5-10-235-8 29.38 3.86 45.63 1
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 7 16.4-5-43-7 6.14 2.58 14.29 2
Daniel Reynaldo Burbage & Easton Royal 2 7 17.4-8-45-7 6.43 2.55 15.14 1
Charlie Moyser Winsley 3 7 10.1-1-48-7 6.86 4.72 8.71 7
George Dunford Devizes 7 17.1-1-56-7 8.00 3.26 14.71 1
Harry Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 14.5-0-58-7 8.29 3.91 12.71 7
Carl Marillier Purton 2 7 21.5-4-59-7 8.43 2.70 18.71 4
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 7 10-0-60-7 8.57 6.00 8.57 3
Harry Bates Marshfield 2 7 13-2-61-7 8.71 4.69 11.14 2
Jake Lacey Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 18-1-65-7 9.29 3.61 15.43 8
Joe Duffield Bathford 7 23.3-3-70-7 10.00 2.98 20.14 6
Sandeep Gandhi Royal Wootton Bassett 4 7 22-0-74-7 10.57 3.36 18.86 10
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 7 27-5-78-7 11.14 2.89 23.14 4
Shyam Anirudh Swindon 5 7 26-5-85-7 12.14 3.27 22.29 9
Katy Cobb Corsham 4 7 24-3-86-7 12.29 3.58 20.57 9
Alex Keevil Beckington 7 23-4-89-7 12.71 3.87 19.71 5
Daniel Williman Allington 7 23.5-4-90-7 12.86 3.78 20.43 5
Tom Mcarthur Biddestone 7 31.3-5-95-7 13.57 3.02 27.00 1
Inderjeet Singh Marlborough 3 7 34-4-102-7 14.57 3.00 29.14 6
Harry Ormandy Box 2 7 38-9-102-7 14.57 2.68 32.57 7
Arinjoy Nag Wanborough 2 7 45-18-102-7 14.57 2.27 38.57 8
Rishabh Verma Chippenham 3 7 34.3-9-103-7 14.71 2.99 29.57 3
Jacob Box Goatacre 3 7 23.3-1-104-7 14.86 4.43 20.14 6
Will Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 7 27-5-108-7 15.43 4.00 23.14 2
Nick Verspeak Christian Malford 7 21-1-110-7 15.71 5.24 18.00 4
Saqib Javed Swindon NALGO 7 26-1-110-7 15.71 4.23 22.29 1
Liam Stacey Wanborough 7 29-4-110-7 15.71 3.79 24.86 3
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 38-5-110-7 15.71 2.89 32.57 7
Louis Bailey Devizes 3 7 33.1-7-113-7 16.14 3.41 28.43 9
Ethan Hyslop Devizes 3 7 24-0-114-7 16.29 4.75 20.57 9
Dilawar Mangal Swindon 2 7 42-8-114-7 16.29 2.71 36.00 1
Alfie Kendle Westbury 3 7 27-1-118-7 16.86 4.37 23.14 10
Graydon Kemp Chippenham 3 7 23-1-119-7 17.00 5.17 19.71 3
Jacob Rogers Devizes 7 34-7-119-7 17.00 3.50 29.14 1
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 7 39-8-119-7 17.00 3.05 33.43 3
L Fitzgerald Beehive Southwick 7 25-2-120-7 17.14 4.80 21.43 4
Cole Crumbie Purton 2 7 30.1-5-124-7 17.71 4.11 25.86 4
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 7 30.1-6-124-7 17.71 4.11 25.86 3
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 7 30.3-3-126-7 18.00 4.13 26.14 2
Simon Emmett Keevil 7 40.5-10-129-7 18.43 3.16 35.00 5
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 7 34-2-131-7 18.71 3.85 29.14 1
Raghuveer Tupurani Nationwide House 2 7 33-2-132-7 18.86 4.00 28.29 6
Edward Ormandy Box 7 35-5-134-7 19.14 3.83 30.00 2
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 7 35-3-137-7 19.57 3.91 30.00 7
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 7 27-1-138-7 19.71 5.11 23.14 5
Kajan Alocius Westbury 2 7 29-0-138-7 19.71 4.76 24.86 5
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 7 34-8-139-7 19.86 4.09 29.14 4
Andy Hamilton Box 7 28.3-3-140-7 20.00 4.91 24.43 2
Matt Evans Keevil 7 26-3-144-7 20.57 5.54 22.29 5
F James Westbury 2 7 29.3-4-144-7 20.57 4.88 25.29 5
Dylan Shah Malmesbury 7 32-2-148-7 21.14 4.63 27.43 1
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 7 38-2-149-7 21.29 3.92 32.57 6
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 7 34-3-150-7 21.43 4.41 29.14 2
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 7 47.2-13-151-7 21.57 3.19 40.57 4
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 7 42-5-152-7 21.71 3.62 36.00 6
Donovan Pestana Biddestone 7 50.1-8-155-7 22.14 3.09 43.00 1
Rathi Mohapatra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 24-3-158-7 22.57 6.58 20.57 7
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 7 52-5-191-7 27.29 3.67 44.57 2
Oliver Sutton Calne 7 39-4-194-7 27.71 4.97 33.43 2
Wayne Ashley Allington 2 7 60-11-202-7 28.86 3.37 51.43 8
Stuart Windsor Calne 7 30-3-204-7 29.14 6.80 25.71 2
Liam Merrett Melksham 7 53-7-209-7 29.86 3.94 45.43 2

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 25 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
Adam Brunton Bathford 5.20 33.3-8-78-15 2.33 13.40 6
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 5.44 29.4-11-49-9 1.65 19.78 10
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 5.44 32-14-49-9 1.53 21.33 8
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 6.13 33.3-9-92-15 2.75 13.40 3
Jimmy Pottackal Swindon Super Strikers 3 6.17 31.3-8-74-12 2.35 15.75 9
Rakesh Donthi Swindon Titans 6.57 42-2-138-21 3.29 12.00 6
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 6.73 36.2-14-74-11 2.04 19.82 3
Phil Barns Bathford 2 6.86 35-3-96-14 2.74 15.00 10
Alfie Doran Potterne 4 7.36 41-12-81-11 1.98 22.36 7
Shakeem Boyce Westbury 7.50 45.5-9-150-20 3.27 13.75 1
Mohamed Shihaz White Horse 7.64 41.4-12-107-14 2.57 17.86 3
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 7.65 52.1-13-130-17 2.49 18.41 7
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 7.85 51.4-17-102-13 1.97 23.85 5
Aaron Horsburgh Bishops Cannings 7.90 25-3-79-10 3.16 15.00 3
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 8.10 30.4-4-81-10 2.64 18.40 1
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 8.11 36-11-73-9 2.03 24.00 8
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 8.24 53-14-140-17 2.64 18.71 5
Ronnie Smith Chippenham 6 8.45 28.5-2-93-11 3.23 15.73 10
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 8.45 44-13-93-11 2.11 24.00 6
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8.75 25-4-70-8 2.80 18.75 8
Simon Ryan Bradford-on-Avon 3 8.75 40-11-70-8 1.75 30.00 10
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 8.79 38-12-123-14 3.24 16.29 8
Richard Oakley Westbury 8.88 63-15-151-17 2.40 22.24 1
Thomas Bates Chippenham 3 9.36 39.5-8-103-11 2.59 21.73 3
Richard Jefferson Malmesbury 2 9.40 44-13-94-10 2.14 26.40 8
Adam McNeilly Spye Park 9.54 33.5-9-124-13 3.67 15.62 5
Seniru Fernando Swindon 2 9.64 45.2-6-135-14 2.98 19.43 1
Fraser Conway Purton 2 9.73 32-4-107-11 3.34 17.45 4
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 4 9.75 30.1-6-78-8 2.59 22.63 10
John Baldwin Wanborough 9.80 27-1-98-10 3.63 16.20 3
Rob Anstee Goatacre 4 9.88 38.2-11-79-8 2.06 28.75 10
Erica Baxter Winsley 2 9.90 33-5-99-10 3.00 19.80 4
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 10.00 37-3-140-14 3.78 15.86 5
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 10.27 31.5-3-113-11 3.55 17.36 8
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 10.27 50.2-10-113-11 2.25 27.45 6
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 10.31 53-15-134-13 2.53 24.46 5
James Devitt Corsham 3 10.33 52.3-6-155-15 2.95 21.00 4
Emily Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10.63 28-5-85-8 3.04 21.00 10
cameron baden Nationwide House 10.64 39.3-4-149-14 3.77 16.93 2
Santhosh Kurian Swindon Royal Challengers 10.64 42-6-117-11 2.79 22.91 9
Matthew Garbett White Horse 10.82 41.3-7-119-11 2.87 22.64 3
Matthew Graham Bradford-on-Avon 10.85 29.5-2-141-13 4.73 13.77 2
Gerald Hayward Box 11.00 50-11-132-12 2.64 25.00 2
Dyren Novais Coastal Cobras 11.00 30-4-88-8 2.93 22.50 4
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 11.00 25-5-66-6 2.64 25.00 8
Max Ellis Warminster 2 11.10 40.3-12-111-10 2.74 24.30 3
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 11.14 27-5-78-7 2.89 23.14 4
Chris Long Melksham 2 11.38 31-5-91-8 2.94 23.25 8
Ian Montague Winsley 3 11.44 63-6-206-18 3.27 21.00 7
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 11.50 32-9-69-6 2.16 32.00 1
Ben Head Marlborough 2 11.55 47.1-13-127-11 2.69 25.73 4
Jilmon Jose Swindon Super Strikers 11.67 37.4-1-140-12 3.72 18.83 5
Matt Harding Lacock 11.70 51.3-12-117-10 2.27 30.90 6
James Dark Westbury 2 11.75 34.4-7-94-8 2.71 26.00 5
A Baig Swindon NALGO 11.90 33-2-119-10 3.61 19.80 1
Xara Jetly Avebury 2 12.09 56.3-20-133-11 2.35 30.82 5
Shyam Anirudh Swindon 5 12.14 26-5-85-7 3.27 22.29 9
Gareth Powell Calne 2 12.18 45-8-134-11 2.98 24.55 7
Suroop john Swindon Royal Challengers 12.25 28-4-98-8 3.50 21.00 9
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 12.30 39.2-5-123-10 3.13 23.60 4
Michael Furniss Potterne 4 12.33 30.4-6-111-9 3.62 20.44 7
Robin Sebastian Swindon Super Strikers 3 12.33 38-10-74-6 1.95 38.00 9
Connor Iles Goatacre 4 12.50 25-5-75-6 3.00 25.00 10
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 12.73 51-7-140-11 2.75 27.82 2
Chris Singh Melksham 12.77 53.3-7-166-13 3.10 24.69 2
Tom Lucas Westbury 12.78 37.2-4-115-9 3.08 24.89 1
Callum Widdows Warminster 3 12.80 34.2-14-64-5 1.86 41.20 8
Peter Coombs Bathford 12.82 41.4-10-141-11 3.38 22.73 6
Dinesh Mahalingam Combe Down 12.82 42.3-11-141-11 3.32 23.18 3
Jervis Noronha Coastal Cobras 12.83 27-1-77-6 2.85 27.00 4
Evan Minton Biddestone 12.90 27-0-129-10 4.78 16.20 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 12.92 49.5-6-168-13 3.37 23.00 3
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 13.08 47-9-157-12 3.34 23.50 7
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 13.10 50.3-11-131-10 2.59 30.30 7
Jon Candler Devizes 13.11 35-7-118-9 3.37 23.33 1
John Sutton Calne 2 13.13 31-6-105-8 3.39 23.25 7
Ben Hacker Goatacre 3 13.17 26.3-5-79-6 2.98 26.50 6
Jonny Aitkenhead Royal Wootton Bassett 4 13.30 30-4-133-10 4.43 18.00 10
Tim Cundick Malmesbury 2 13.38 42.1-9-107-8 2.54 31.63 8
Tom Mcarthur Biddestone 13.57 31.3-5-95-7 3.02 27.00 1
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 13.58 50.4-9-163-12 3.22 25.33 3
Om Trivedi Purton 2 13.63 29.1-4-109-8 3.74 21.88 4
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 13.67 39.4-7-164-12 4.13 19.83 2
Paul Gurr Wanborough 2 13.67 27.3-3-123-9 4.47 18.33 8
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 13.67 36-5-123-9 3.42 24.00 3
Tomas Foreman Swindon 3 13.67 27.4-3-82-6 2.96 27.67 3
Ben Edwards Royal Wootton Bassett 2 13.75 39-13-110-8 2.82 29.25 2
E Gaiger Potterne 3 13.86 40.3-1-194-14 4.79 17.36 3
Alex MacDonald Warminster 3 13.90 47-10-139-10 2.96 28.20 8
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 14.00 50-3-196-14 3.92 21.43 1
Alex Hitchman Chippenham 5 14.00 51-6-168-12 3.29 25.50 8
Ben Franks Box 14.00 30-3-112-8 3.73 22.50 2
Niyamatullah Muhammadzai Swindon NALGO 14.08 45-9-169-12 3.76 22.50 1
Archie Walsh Biddestone 14.09 37-5-155-11 4.19 20.18 1
Josh Flay Purton 2 14.22 44-8-128-9 2.91 29.33 4
Ben Mcgowan Devizes 14.25 43-9-114-8 2.65 32.25 1
Charlotte Phillips Chippenham 2 14.27 49-7-157-11 3.20 26.73 1
Ravi Kumar White Horse 14.33 28-3-129-9 4.61 18.67 3
Andrew Mildenhall Nationwide House 2 14.45 43-2-159-11 3.70 23.45 6
Simon Notman Goatacre 3 14.47 57.1-9-217-15 3.80 22.87 6
Inderjeet Singh Marlborough 3 14.57 34-4-102-7 3.00 29.14 6
Harry Ormandy Box 2 14.57 38-9-102-7 2.68 32.57 7
Arinjoy Nag Wanborough 2 14.57 45-18-102-7 2.27 38.57 8
David Novais Coastal Cobras 14.63 33.2-5-117-8 3.51 25.00 4
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 14.63 34-8-117-8 3.44 25.50 3
Ned Jones Corsham 3 14.63 40.1-6-117-8 2.91 30.13 4
Rishabh Verma Chippenham 3 14.71 34.3-9-103-7 2.99 29.57 3
Zoe Williams Calne 4 14.80 36-4-148-10 4.11 21.60 10
Andy Footner Melksham 2 14.80 33-7-74-5 2.24 39.60 8
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 14.89 36.1-3-134-9 3.71 24.11 6
Harminder Jagdey Royal Wootton Bassett 3 15.00 31-7-75-5 2.42 37.20 7
Hassaan Asif Marlborough 2 15.40 36.3-3-154-10 4.22 21.90 4
Will Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 15.43 27-5-108-7 4.00 23.14 2
Phil Jones Blunsdon 15.50 54-6-186-12 3.44 27.00 6
Alex Gifford Lacock 15.55 51-11-171-11 3.35 27.82 6
Saqib Javed Swindon NALGO 15.71 26-1-110-7 4.23 22.29 1
Liam Stacey Wanborough 15.71 29-4-110-7 3.79 24.86 3
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 15.71 38-5-110-7 2.89 32.57 7
Reuben Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 15.73 38.5-2-173-11 4.45 21.18 7
Andrew Iwasyszyn Marshfield 3 15.88 32-10-127-8 3.97 24.00 8
Sean Adams Calne 16.00 41.1-9-160-10 3.89 24.70 2
Giles Tidy Chippenham 4 16.00 29.1-4-96-6 3.29 29.17 6
James Parkinson Swindon 3 16.00 25-7-80-5 3.20 30.00 3
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 16.06 50.2-2-257-16 5.11 18.88 2
James Frost Corsham 4 16.11 48-9-145-9 3.02 32.00 9
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 3 16.13 29.4-2-129-8 4.35 22.25 6
Louis Bailey Devizes 3 16.14 33.1-7-113-7 3.41 28.43 9
Dilawar Mangal Swindon 2 16.29 42-8-114-7 2.71 36.00 1
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 2 16.50 30-2-132-8 4.40 22.50 4
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 16.50 42.1-8-132-8 3.13 31.63 2
Aravind Santhosh Swindon Royal Challengers 16.50 27.2-3-99-6 3.62 27.33 9
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 16.50 36-6-99-6 2.75 36.00 6
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 16.63 48-8-133-8 2.77 36.00 6
George Negus Bear Flat 16.67 30-1-150-9 5.00 20.00 1
Tim Richards Potterne 4 16.67 34-4-150-9 4.41 22.67 7
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 16.75 36-3-134-8 3.72 27.00 3
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 16.83 32.1-9-101-6 3.14 32.17 3
Alfie Kendle Westbury 3 16.86 27-1-118-7 4.37 23.14 10
Jacob Rogers Devizes 17.00 34-7-119-7 3.50 29.14 1
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 17.00 39-8-119-7 3.05 33.43 3
Matt Hunt Bathford 17.00 31.3-7-85-5 2.70 37.80 6
L Fitzgerald Beehive Southwick 17.14 25-2-120-7 4.80 21.43 4
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 17.25 43.3-12-138-8 3.17 32.63 3
Kevin May Christian Malford 17.38 40.1-7-139-8 3.46 30.13 4
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 17.56 42.5-4-158-9 3.69 28.56 6
Cole Crumbie Purton 2 17.71 30.1-5-124-7 4.11 25.86 4
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 17.71 30.1-6-124-7 4.11 25.86 3
Thomas Lentschner Goatacre 2 17.75 54.3-4-284-16 5.21 20.44 1
Nias Shinwari Swindon 3 17.75 26-4-71-4 2.73 39.00 3
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 17.80 25-4-89-5 3.56 30.00 5
Tom Wallbridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 17.80 25-4-89-5 3.56 30.00 1
Ewan Harris Allington 17.83 28.1-1-107-6 3.80 28.17 5
James Earnshaw Bear Flat 17.91 50-6-197-11 3.94 27.27 1
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 18.00 44-2-198-11 4.50 24.00 4
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 18.00 30.3-3-126-7 4.13 26.14 2
James Harding Lacock 18.22 43-5-164-9 3.81 28.67 6
Rathi Mohapatra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 18.40 27-6-92-5 3.41 32.40 7
Simon Emmett Keevil 18.43 40.5-10-129-7 3.16 35.00 5
Dylan Collier Warminster 2 18.60 26-4-93-5 3.58 31.20 3
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 18.71 34-2-131-7 3.85 29.14 1
Andy Carroll Westbury 18.83 41-10-113-6 2.76 41.00 1
Raghuveer Tupurani Nationwide House 2 18.86 33-2-132-7 4.00 28.29 6
Tom Watling Melksham 2 19.00 50.4-3-190-10 3.75 30.40 8
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 19.00 43.1-7-171-9 3.96 28.78 2
Edward Ormandy Box 19.14 35-5-134-7 3.83 30.00 2
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 19.20 54.1-7-192-10 3.54 32.50 8
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 19.40 27-4-97-5 3.59 32.40 1
Uvais Khan Calne 4 19.50 31-5-117-6 3.77 31.00 10
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 19.57 35-3-137-7 3.91 30.00 7
Aswin Harish Swindon Super Strikers 2 19.67 40-12-118-6 2.95 40.00 7
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 19.71 27-1-138-7 5.11 23.14 5
Kajan Alocius Westbury 2 19.71 29-0-138-7 4.76 24.86 5
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 19.86 34-8-139-7 4.09 29.14 4
George Tweedale Wanborough 19.89 46-5-179-9 3.89 30.67 3
Jordan Welsby Box 19.89 49-6-179-9 3.65 32.67 2
Liam Harvey Spye Park 20.00 53.4-8-160-8 2.98 40.25 5
Andy Hamilton Box 20.00 28.3-3-140-7 4.91 24.43 2
Hakesh Venkat Savalapu Swindon 2 20.00 34-3-120-6 3.53 34.00 1

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 25 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 1.53 32-14-49-9 5.44 21.33 8
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 1.65 29.4-11-49-9 5.44 19.78 10
Simon Ryan Bradford-on-Avon 3 1.75 40-11-70-8 8.75 30.00 10
Callum Widdows Warminster 3 1.86 34.2-14-64-5 12.80 41.20 8
Robin Sebastian Swindon Super Strikers 3 1.95 38-10-74-6 12.33 38.00 9
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 1.97 51.4-17-102-13 7.85 23.85 5
Alfie Doran Potterne 4 1.98 41-12-81-11 7.36 22.36 7
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 2.03 36-11-73-9 8.11 24.00 8
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 2.04 36.2-14-74-11 6.73 19.82 3
Rob Anstee Goatacre 4 2.06 38.2-11-79-8 9.88 28.75 10
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 2.11 44-13-93-11 8.45 24.00 6
Richard Jefferson Malmesbury 2 2.14 44-13-94-10 9.40 26.40 8
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 2.16 32-9-69-6 11.50 32.00 1
Jaice Joy Swindon Super Strikers 2 2.16 25-7-54-2 27.00 75.00 7
Andy Footner Melksham 2 2.24 33-7-74-5 14.80 39.60 8
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 2.25 50.2-10-113-11 10.27 27.45 6
Matt Harding Lacock 2.27 51.3-12-117-10 11.70 30.90 6
Arinjoy Nag Wanborough 2 2.27 45-18-102-7 14.57 38.57 8
Adam Brunton Bathford 2.33 33.3-8-78-15 5.20 13.40 6
Jimmy Pottackal Swindon Super Strikers 3 2.35 31.3-8-74-12 6.17 15.75 9
Xara Jetly Avebury 2 2.35 56.3-20-133-11 12.09 30.82 5
Richard Oakley Westbury 2.40 63-15-151-17 8.88 22.24 1
Harminder Jagdey Royal Wootton Bassett 3 2.42 31-7-75-5 15.00 37.20 7
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 2.49 52.1-13-130-17 7.65 18.41 7
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 2.53 53-15-134-13 10.31 24.46 5
Tim Cundick Malmesbury 2 2.54 42.1-9-107-8 13.38 31.63 8
Josh Langley Malmesbury 2.54 39.5-7-101-4 25.25 59.75 1
Mohamed Shihaz White Horse 2.57 41.4-12-107-14 7.64 17.86 3
Thomas Bates Chippenham 3 2.59 39.5-8-103-11 9.36 21.73 3
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 2.59 50.3-11-131-10 13.10 30.30 7
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 4 2.59 30.1-6-78-8 9.75 22.63 10
Alfie Rogers Malmesbury 2 2.59 27-6-70-2 35.00 81.00 8
Charlie Skiggs Corsham 3 2.61 33-11-86-4 21.50 49.50 4
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 2.63 32-6-84-0 4
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 2.64 53-14-140-17 8.24 18.71 5
Gerald Hayward Box 2.64 50-11-132-12 11.00 25.00 2
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 2.64 30.4-4-81-10 8.10 18.40 1
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.64 25-5-66-6 11.00 25.00 8
Ben Mcgowan Devizes 2.65 43-9-114-8 14.25 32.25 1
Dan Lakeland Chippenham 5 2.66 38-9-101-4 25.25 57.00 8
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 2.67 50.3-15-135-6 22.50 50.50 4
Harry Ormandy Box 2 2.68 38-9-102-7 14.57 32.57 7
Ben Head Marlborough 2 2.69 47.1-13-127-11 11.55 25.73 4
Matt Hunt Bathford 2.70 31.3-7-85-5 17.00 37.80 6
James Dark Westbury 2 2.71 34.4-7-94-8 11.75 26.00 5
Dilawar Mangal Swindon 2 2.71 42-8-114-7 16.29 36.00 1
Nias Shinwari Swindon 3 2.73 26-4-71-4 17.75 39.00 3
Phil Barns Bathford 2 2.74 35-3-96-14 6.86 15.00 10
Max Ellis Warminster 2 2.74 40.3-12-111-10 11.10 24.30 3
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 2.75 33.3-9-92-15 6.13 13.40 3
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 2.75 51-7-140-11 12.73 27.82 2
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 2.75 36-6-99-6 16.50 36.00 6
Andy Carroll Westbury 2.76 41-10-113-6 18.83 41.00 1
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 2.77 48-8-133-8 16.63 36.00 6
Mark Matthews Winsley 4 2.77 26-6-72-3 24.00 52.00 10
Santhosh Kurian Swindon Royal Challengers 2.79 42-6-117-11 10.64 22.91 9
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.80 25-4-70-8 8.75 18.75 8
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 2.81 32-12-90-1 90.00 192.00 2
Ben Edwards Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2.82 39-13-110-8 13.75 29.25 2
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 2.83 40-12-113-4 28.25 60.00 3
Jervis Noronha Coastal Cobras 2.85 27-1-77-6 12.83 27.00 4
Govind Pahariya Marlborough 4 2.85 47-13-134-6 22.33 47.00 7
Matthew Garbett White Horse 2.87 41.3-7-119-11 10.82 22.64 3
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 2.89 27-5-78-7 11.14 23.14 4
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 2.89 38-5-110-7 15.71 32.57 7
Josh Flay Purton 2 2.91 44-8-128-9 14.22 29.33 4
Ned Jones Corsham 3 2.91 40.1-6-117-8 14.63 30.13 4
Dyren Novais Coastal Cobras 2.93 30-4-88-8 11.00 22.50 4
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 2.93 30-7-88-4 22.00 45.00 3
Chris Long Melksham 2 2.94 31-5-91-8 11.38 23.25 8
James Devitt Corsham 3 2.95 52.3-6-155-15 10.33 21.00 4
Aswin Harish Swindon Super Strikers 2 2.95 40-12-118-6 19.67 40.00 7
Alex MacDonald Warminster 3 2.96 47-10-139-10 13.90 28.20 8
Tomas Foreman Swindon 3 2.96 27.4-3-82-6 13.67 27.67 3
Seniru Fernando Swindon 2 2.98 45.2-6-135-14 9.64 19.43 1
Gareth Powell Calne 2 2.98 45-8-134-11 12.18 24.55 7
Liam Harvey Spye Park 2.98 53.4-8-160-8 20.00 40.25 5
Ben Hacker Goatacre 3 2.98 26.3-5-79-6 13.17 26.50 6
Barinder Negi Swindon Titans 2.98 53-7-158-6 26.33 53.00 6
Rishabh Verma Chippenham 3 2.99 34.3-9-103-7 14.71 29.57 3
Erica Baxter Winsley 2 3.00 33-5-99-10 9.90 19.80 4
Inderjeet Singh Marlborough 3 3.00 34-4-102-7 14.57 29.14 6
Connor Iles Goatacre 4 3.00 25-5-75-6 12.50 25.00 10
James Frost Corsham 4 3.02 48-9-145-9 16.11 32.00 9
Tom Mcarthur Biddestone 3.02 31.3-5-95-7 13.57 27.00 1
Emily Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 4 3.04 28-5-85-8 10.63 21.00 10
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 3.05 39-8-119-7 17.00 33.43 3
Finnbar Beldon Malmesbury 3.06 36-5-110-5 22.00 43.20 1
Tom Lucas Westbury 3.08 37.2-4-115-9 12.78 24.89 1
Donovan Pestana Biddestone 3.09 50.1-8-155-7 22.14 43.00 1
Chris Singh Melksham 3.10 53.3-7-166-13 12.77 24.69 2
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 3.13 39.2-5-123-10 12.30 23.60 4
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.13 42.1-8-132-8 16.50 31.63 2
S Badger Beehive Southwick 3.13 39-9-122-6 20.33 39.00 4
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.14 32.1-9-101-6 16.83 32.17 3
Aaron Horsburgh Bishops Cannings 3.16 25-3-79-10 7.90 15.00 3
Simon Emmett Keevil 3.16 40.5-10-129-7 18.43 35.00 5
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 3.17 43.3-12-138-8 17.25 32.63 3
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 3.19 47.2-13-151-7 21.57 40.57 4
Charlotte Phillips Chippenham 2 3.20 49-7-157-11 14.27 26.73 1
James Parkinson Swindon 3 3.20 25-7-80-5 16.00 30.00 3
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 3.21 42-6-135-5 27.00 50.40 4
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 3.22 50.4-9-163-12 13.58 25.33 3
Mark Evans Warminster 3 3.22 37-4-119-5 23.80 44.40 8
Ronnie Smith Chippenham 6 3.23 28.5-2-93-11 8.45 15.73 10
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 3.24 38-12-123-14 8.79 16.29 8
Shakeem Boyce Westbury 3.27 45.5-9-150-20 7.50 13.75 1
Ian Montague Winsley 3 3.27 63-6-206-18 11.44 21.00 7
Shyam Anirudh Swindon 5 3.27 26-5-85-7 12.14 22.29 9
Robert Watson Chippenham 2 3.27 46.5-9-153-4 38.25 70.25 1
Rakesh Donthi Swindon Titans 3.29 42-2-138-21 6.57 12.00 6
Alex Hitchman Chippenham 5 3.29 51-6-168-12 14.00 25.50 8
Giles Tidy Chippenham 4 3.29 29.1-4-96-6 16.00 29.17 6
Edd Buckland Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.29 28-7-92-4 23.00 42.00 3
Rory White Westbury 2 3.30 60.4-10-200-6 33.33 60.67 5
Dinesh Mahalingam Combe Down 3.32 42.3-11-141-11 12.82 23.18 3
Liam Dsouza Westbury 2 3.33 36-7-120-5 24.00 43.20 5
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.34 47-9-157-12 13.08 23.50 7
Fraser Conway Purton 2 3.34 32-4-107-11 9.73 17.45 4
Alex Gifford Lacock 3.35 51-11-171-11 15.55 27.82 6
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.36 42-12-141-5 28.20 50.40 7
Joel Jones Wanborough 3.37 49.5-6-168-13 12.92 23.00 3
Jon Candler Devizes 3.37 35-7-118-9 13.11 23.33 1
Wayne Ashley Allington 2 3.37 60-11-202-7 28.86 51.43 8
Peter Coombs Bathford 3.38 41.4-10-141-11 12.82 22.73 6
John Sutton Calne 2 3.39 31-6-105-8 13.13 23.25 7
Joji Krishnan Box 3.39 44-10-149-4 37.25 66.00 2
Tom Kember Bathford 3.40 25-2-85-3 28.33 50.00 6
Louis Bailey Devizes 3 3.41 33.1-7-113-7 16.14 28.43 9
Rathi Mohapatra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.41 27-6-92-5 18.40 32.40 7
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 3.42 36-5-123-9 13.67 24.00 3
Manu Mohan Swindon Royal Challengers 3.42 36-5-123-6 20.50 36.00 9
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.42 31-5-106-3 35.33 62.00 3
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.43 37-5-127-3 42.33 74.00 1
Phil Jones Blunsdon 3.44 54-6-186-12 15.50 27.00 6
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 3.44 34-8-117-8 14.63 25.50 3
Kevin May Christian Malford 3.46 40.1-7-139-8 17.38 30.13 4
Phil Knight Biddestone 2 3.48 27-5-94-3 31.33 54.00 2
Suroop john Swindon Royal Challengers 3.50 28-4-98-8 12.25 21.00 9
Jacob Rogers Devizes 3.50 34-7-119-7 17.00 29.14 1
Jasper Richards Winsley 2 3.50 26-2-91-3 30.33 52.00 4
David Novais Coastal Cobras 3.51 33.2-5-117-8 14.63 25.00 4
Billy Flippance Wilcot 3.51 37-5-130-1 130.00 222.00 5
Hakesh Venkat Savalapu Swindon 2 3.53 34-3-120-6 20.00 34.00 1
Cieran Woodhouse Warminster 2 3.53 38-1-134-6 22.33 38.00 3
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 3.54 54.1-7-192-10 19.20 32.50 8
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 3.55 31.5-3-113-11 10.27 17.36 8
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 3.55 44-5-156-5 31.20 52.80 3
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.56 36-9-128-6 21.33 36.00 7
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 3.56 25-4-89-5 17.80 30.00 5
Tom Wallbridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.56 25-4-89-5 17.80 30.00 1
Andrew Barnes Lacock 3.57 28-2-100-2 50.00 84.00 6
Dylan Collier Warminster 2 3.58 26-4-93-5 18.60 31.20 3
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 3.59 27-4-97-5 19.40 32.40 1
A Baig Swindon NALGO 3.61 33-2-119-10 11.90 19.80 1
Michael Furniss Potterne 4 3.62 30.4-6-111-9 12.33 20.44 7
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 3.62 42-5-152-7 21.71 36.00 6
Aravind Santhosh Swindon Royal Challengers 3.62 27.2-3-99-6 16.50 27.33 9
Ashley Rendall Beehive Southwick 3.62 26-2-94-2 47.00 78.00 4
John Baldwin Wanborough 3.63 27-1-98-10 9.80 16.20 3
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 3.63 32-4-116-4 29.00 48.00 4
Simon Elliman Combe Down 3.63 32-5-116-4 29.00 48.00 3
Jordan Welsby Box 3.65 49-6-179-9 19.89 32.67 2
Adam McNeilly Spye Park 3.67 33.5-9-124-13 9.54 15.62 5
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 3.67 52-5-191-7 27.29 44.57 2
Doug Perrins Wilcot 3.68 57-5-210-10 21.00 34.20 5
Shashwat Srivastava Nationwide House 2 3.68 28-2-103-5 20.60 33.60 6
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 3.68 28-4-103-1 103.00 168.00 4
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 3.69 42.5-4-158-9 17.56 28.56 6
Andrew Mildenhall Nationwide House 2 3.70 43-2-159-11 14.45 23.45 6
Kevin Dolman Box 2 3.70 27-3-100-4 25.00 40.50 7
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 3.71 36.1-3-134-9 14.89 24.11 6
Jilmon Jose Swindon Super Strikers 3.72 37.4-1-140-12 11.67 18.83 5
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 3.72 36-3-134-8 16.75 27.00 3
Sandun Fernando Potterne 3 3.72 39-3-145-5 29.00 46.80 3
Ben Franks Box 3.73 30-3-112-8 14.00 22.50 2
Om Trivedi Purton 2 3.74 29.1-4-109-8 13.63 21.88 4
Tom Watling Melksham 2 3.75 50.4-3-190-10 19.00 30.40 8
Niyamatullah Muhammadzai Swindon NALGO 3.76 45-9-169-12 14.08 22.50 1
Paul Swift Beckington 3.76 42-4-158-5 31.60 50.40 5
John Bocking Beckington 3.76 25-4-94-4 23.50 37.50 5
cameron baden Nationwide House 3.77 39.3-4-149-14 10.64 16.93 2
Uvais Khan Calne 4 3.77 31-5-117-6 19.50 31.00 10
Finn Grant Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.77 30-3-113-5 22.60 36.00 3
Archie Attwell Swindon 2 3.77 35-4-132-5 26.40 42.00 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 3.78 37-3-140-14 10.00 15.86 5
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 3.78 32-7-121-6 20.17 32.00 4
Harry Taylor Allington 3.78 27-4-102-3 34.00 54.00 5
Liam Stacey Wanborough 3.79 29-4-110-7 15.71 24.86 3
Matt Tomes-Smith Bear Flat 3.79 28.3-4-108-5 21.60 34.20 1
Simon Notman Goatacre 3 3.80 57.1-9-217-15 14.47 22.87 6
Ewan Harris Allington 3.80 28.1-1-107-6 17.83 28.17 5
James Harding Lacock 3.81 43-5-164-9 18.22 28.67 6
Jason Bowden Calne 4 3.81 36-5-137-5 27.40 43.20 10
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 3.81 47-8-179-4 44.75 70.50 6
Rory Howell Winsley 2 3.82 49-3-187-8 23.38 36.75 4
Edward Ormandy Box 3.83 35-5-134-7 19.14 30.00 2
Stephen Baker Goatacre 2 3.83 42-5-161-0 1
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.85 34-2-131-7 18.71 29.14 1
Sumith Surendran Devizes 3.86 60.5-10-235-8 29.38 45.63 1
Sean Adams Calne 3.89 41.1-9-160-10 16.00 24.70 2
George Tweedale Wanborough 3.89 46-5-179-9 19.89 30.67 3
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 3.89 35-5-136-5 27.20 42.00 7
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 3.90 41-8-160-6 26.67 41.00 2
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 3.91 35-3-137-7 19.57 30.00 7
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 3.92 50-3-196-14 14.00 21.43 1
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 3.92 38-2-149-7 21.29 32.57 6
Arjun Gandhi Royal Wootton Bassett 4 3.92 37-4-145-4 36.25 55.50 10
Narin Nandivada Nationwide House 3.92 39-6-153-3 51.00 78.00 2
James Earnshaw Bear Flat 3.94 50-6-197-11 17.91 27.27 1
Liam Merrett Melksham 3.94 53-7-209-7 29.86 45.43 2
Matthew Henley Bradford-on-Avon 3.94 33-5-130-5 26.00 39.60 2
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 3.96 43.1-7-171-9 19.00 28.78 2
Andrew Iwasyszyn Marshfield 3 3.97 32-10-127-8 15.88 24.00 8
Will Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 4.00 27-5-108-7 15.43 23.14 2
Raghuveer Tupurani Nationwide House 2 4.00 33-2-132-7 18.86 28.29 6
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 4.00 29-4-116-4 29.00 43.50 3

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Fraser Conway 9-0-21-7 Purton 2 @ Coastal Cobras 4
Daniel Reynaldo 8.4-7-3-6 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Mark Stewart 8-3-6-6 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
John Jacob 9-6-9-6 Swindon Super Strikers @ Beckington 5
Phil Barns 6-0-13-6 Bathford 2 v Westbury 3 10
Matthew Lever 8.2-3-13-6 Bishops Cannings v Chippenham 3 3
cameron baden 5.5-1-14-6 Nationwide House @ Calne 2
Shyam Anirudh 8-2-16-6 Swindon 5 @ Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
Tony Trotman 9-3-19-6 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 5 8
Ethan Hyslop 8-0-20-6 Devizes 3 @ Swindon 5 9
Sujithraj Somarajan 9-3-21-6 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Winsley 3 7
Stan Alsop 7.2-1-26-6 Bishops Cannings v Combe Down 3
Edward Read 6-1-28-6 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Avebury 2 5
Vivek Choudhary 9-1-34-6 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
Thomas Lentschner 9-0-47-6 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Matthew Milne 9-1-62-6 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Westbury 1
Ben Head 6-5-1-5 Marlborough 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Rob Anstee 5.2-1-4-5 Goatacre 4 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
V Oswal 4.5-1-5-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Melksham 2 8
Andrew Dodson 7-3-6-5 Avebury 3 v Melksham 2 8
Jimmy Pottackal 6.2-3-7-5 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Swindon 5 9
Gareth Powell 7-2-7-5 Calne 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Sujithraj Somarajan 8.1-4-7-5 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Biddestone 3 7
Adam Brunton 5.3-2-9-5 Bathford @ Chippenham 4 6
Shakeem Boyce 5-1-10-5 Westbury @ Swindon NALGO 1
Billy Neale 6-0-10-5 Melksham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
Richard Jefferson 9-4-11-5 Malmesbury 2 @ Wanborough 2 8
Joel Jones 7.5-1-13-5 Wanborough @ Warminster 2 3
Seniru Fernando 7.5-1-13-5 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Erica Baxter 9-3-13-5 Winsley 2 v Purton 2 4
Chris Lailey 6-2-14-5 Great Bedwyn v Warminster 2 3
Craig McCrum 9-3-14-5 Biddestone 3 v Box 2 7
Libin Baiju Thomas 6-1-15-5 Swindon Super Strikers 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Nathan Cox 9-3-15-5 Great Bedwyn @ Chippenham 3 3
Connor Iles 7-1-17-5 Goatacre 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 3 10
Matthew Garbett 7.3-2-17-5 White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Rakesh Donthi 8-0-17-5 Swindon Titans @ Nationwide House 2 6
Rakesh Donthi 9-2-17-5 Swindon Titans @ Bathford 6
Jon Wright 6-0-19-5 Bathford 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
Dean Bird 9-1-20-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Winsley 3 7
Wayne Griffiths 6.5-0-21-5 Winsley 4 v Calne 4 10
Sharique Qureshi 7.3-1-21-5 Nationwide House v Melksham 2
Dominic Woodford 7.1-0-22-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Chippenham 5 8
Alex Horn 7.5-0-22-5 Biddestone 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Chandan Vaishnav 8.4-1-24-5 Marlborough 3 @ Bathford 6
Connor O'Shea 8.4-1-24-5 Swindon 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Richard Guy 9-2-27-5 Marshfield 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 8
Manu James 6.3-0-30-5 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Calne 3 9
Sahil Basandri 7-0-31-5 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Malmesbury 2 8
Varinder Singh 9-0-31-5 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Owen Bate 7-3-38-5 Marlborough 3 v Nationwide House 2 6
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 9-0-38-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Rohan Belekar 9-0-40-5 Swindon 2 @ Westbury 1
Rome England 9-0-45-5 Devizes @ Goatacre 2 1
Paul Gurr 7-0-46-5 Wanborough 2 @ Allington 2 8
Will Andrews 9-1-47-5 Bradford-on-Avon v Erlestoke 2
Luke Flippance 9-0-47-5 Wilcot @ Avebury 2 5
Liam Carpenter 9-0-57-5 Warminster 2 v Bishops Cannings 3
Euan Burke 5-3-4-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 @ Westbury 3 10
Gerald Hayward 9-5-5-4 Box v Erlestoke 2
Uvais Khan 7-3-7-4 Calne 4 @ Winsley 4 10
Dajanan Yoganathan 9-6-7-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Marshfield 3 8
Ben White 9-6-7-4 Marshfield 2 v Box 2
Dylan Shah 3.2-1-8-4 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Satish Kasireddy 9-5-10-4 Chippenham 4 v Marlborough 3 6
Zoe Williams 7-2-11-4 Calne 4 @ Winsley 4 10
Thomas Bates 7-2-12-4 Chippenham 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Tom Wade 7-2-12-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Trowbridge 2 2
Andrew Iwasyszyn 9-6-12-4 Marshfield 3 v Wanborough 2 8
Sam Thomson 9-4-12-4 Corsham 3 v Beehive Southwick 4
Mark Dixon 5-0-13-4 Marshfield 3 v Wanborough 2 8
F James 7-1-13-4 Westbury 2 v Keevil 5
Simon Wells 9-3-13-4 Marlborough 3 v Goatacre 3 6
J Dingle 5-0-14-4 Chippenham 6 @ Westbury 3 10
Joe Stevens 5.1-1-14-4 Malmesbury v Swindon NALGO 1
Pankaj Pandey 8-2-14-4 Avebury 3 @ Allington 2 8
Graham Tanner 8.1-3-14-4 Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 5 8
Mohamed Shihaz 9-3-14-4 White Horse v Warminster 2 3
Jon Candler 9-3-14-4 Devizes @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Martin Yeoman 4-0-15-4 Chippenham 6 v Calne 4 10
Rohan Belekar 4.1-0-15-4 Swindon 2 v Devizes 1
Harry Bates 6-1-15-4 Marshfield 2 @ Melksham 2
Joe Duffield 7.3-0-15-4 Bathford @ Lacock 6
Shakeem Boyce 6.5-2-16-4 Westbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Graham Cuthbertson 6.5-1-16-4 Warminster 3 v Melksham 2 8
Liam Stacey 9-4-16-4 Wanborough @ Chippenham 3 3
Chris Dicker 9-3-16-4 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ravinder Singh 6-2-17-4 Swindon Titans v Swindon 4 6
Carl Marillier 7.5-1-17-4 Purton 2 v Sherston Magna 4
Andy Carroll 8-2-17-4 Westbury @ Chippenham 2 1
Peter Orchard 8.2-2-17-4 Winsley 2 @ Devizes 2 4
Richard Oakley 9-4-17-4 Westbury v Devizes 1
Alex Hitchman 9-3-17-4 Chippenham 5 v Allington 2 8
John Jacob 9-2-17-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Keevil 5
James Still 6-0-18-4 Biddestone 3 v Box 2 7
Sean Adams 9-4-18-4 Calne v Trowbridge 2 2
Binoy Kumar 7-2-19-4 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Corsham 4 9
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 8.4-3-19-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Box 2
Udhav Bhan 9-5-19-4 Marlborough 2 v Christian Malford 4
Nathan Sheffield 5-0-20-4 White Horse @ Combe Down 3
Ben Franks 6.5-2-20-4 Box v Erlestoke 2
Dinesh Mahalingam 8.4-4-20-4 Combe Down v Chippenham 3 3
Daniel Williman 9-4-20-4 Allington @ Westbury 2 5
Shakeem Boyce 9-2-20-4 Westbury @ Malmesbury 1
Jake Lacey 6.1-0-21-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Allington 2 8
John Sutton 8-2-21-4 Calne 2 @ Marlborough 4 7
Reuben Harrington 8-1-21-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Box 2 7
Michael Furniss 9-3-21-4 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 4 7
Jonny Aitkenhead 8-1-22-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 @ Melksham 3 10
Alfie Doran 9-2-22-4 Potterne 4 @ Box 2 7
Ian Montague 9-2-22-4 Winsley 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7
James Harding 9-2-22-4 Lacock v Marlborough 3 6
Ronnie Smith 5.5-0-23-4 Chippenham 6 v Calne 4 10
Seniru Fernando 7.3-1-23-4 Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2 1
Andrew Murray 8-2-23-4 Bathford v Blunsdon 6
John Ormesher 9-2-23-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Melksham 2
Callum Duckett 9-1-23-4 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 2
Ash Rosier 9-1-23-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Wanborough 2 8
Alex Gifford 9-1-23-4 Lacock @ Shrivenham 6
Dajanan Yoganathan 9-0-23-4 Malmesbury @ Biddestone 1
Mohamed Shihaz 8.4-3-24-4 White Horse @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
Chris Singh 9-2-24-4 Melksham v Marshfield 2 2
Jack Smith 9-2-24-4 Great Bedwyn @ White Horse 3
N Kumar 9-1-24-4 Avebury 3 v Chippenham 5 8
Andy Schofield 4-0-25-4 Avebury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Josh Penfold 7-1-25-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Jack Rumble 8-2-25-4 Chippenham 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Jilmon Jose 8.2-0-25-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Keevil 5
Dashawn Prince 8.4-2-25-4 Potterne 3 v Combe Down 3
Alistair Duffield 9-2-25-4 Bathford v Swindon Titans 6
George Dunford 9-1-25-4 Devizes @ Swindon 2 1
Benjamin Webber 9-1-25-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil 5
David Novais 6.2-0-26-4 Coastal Cobras @ Marlborough 2 4
Dilawar Mangal 9-2-26-4 Swindon 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Simon Notman 9-2-26-4 Goatacre 3 v Chippenham 4 6
James Earnshaw 9-2-26-4 Bear Flat v Goatacre 2 1
Paul hiscock 3-0-27-4 Calne 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7
Luke Flippance 4.2-0-27-4 Wilcot v Keevil 5
Jacob Box 4.3-0-27-4 Goatacre 3 v Chippenham 4 6
Ben Da Costa 6.5-1-27-4 Corsham 3 @ Coastal Cobras 4
Harry Vooght 6.5-0-27-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7
Oliver Smitherman 7-1-27-4 Calne 4 v Westbury 3 10
Adam Benney 8.4-2-27-4 Beckington v Wilcot 5
Hassaan Asif 6.3-1-28-4 Marlborough 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 4
Sam Weston 8-0-28-4 Avebury 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 5
Ian Lancaster 9-2-28-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Calne 2
Holly Evans 9-1-28-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Phil Jones 9-1-28-4 Blunsdon v Swindon 4 6
Nathan Caddell 9-0-28-4 Biddestone v Goatacre 2 1
A Baig 9-0-28-4 Swindon NALGO @ Devizes 1
Pacey Godwin 6-2-29-4 Calne 3 v Swindon 5 9
Gethen Maskelyne 7-1-29-4 Warminster 3 @ Avebury 3 8
Nias Shinwari 9-1-29-4 Swindon 3 @ Warminster 2 3
James Parkinson 9-1-29-4 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Emily Lancaster 7-0-30-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 @ Bathford 2 10
Matthew Graham 8-2-30-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Melksham 2
Oliver Sinclair 9-0-31-4 Combe Down @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
Josh Flay 9-1-32-4 Purton 2 v Marlborough 2 4
E Gaiger 9-0-32-4 Potterne 3 @ Bishops Cannings 3
Matt Cole 8-0-33-4 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat 1
Toby Goodman 8.5-0-33-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Potterne 3 3
Rob Gater 7-0-34-4 Avebury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Adam McNeilly 9-2-34-4 Spye Park @ Keevil 5
Rakesh Donthi 9-0-34-4 Swindon Titans v Swindon 4 6
Simon Notman 9-1-35-4 Goatacre 3 @ Swindon 4 6
Tom Watling 9-0-35-4 Melksham 2 v Malmesbury 2 8
Rakesh Donthi 9-0-35-4 Swindon Titans v Goatacre 3 6
Doug Perrins 9-0-36-4 Wilcot v Keevil 5
Josh Nichols 5-0-37-4 Goatacre 4 v Calne 4 10
Owen Gregory 8-0-37-4 Chippenham 6 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
Niyamatullah Muhammadzai 9-2-37-4 Swindon NALGO @ Devizes 1
Benji Underwood 7-0-38-4 Spye Park v Swindon Super Strikers 5
Ian Montague 9-2-38-4 Winsley 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7
Martin Varghese 9-0-41-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Westbury 2 5
Dajanan Yoganathan 8-0-42-4 Malmesbury @ Bear Flat 1
Jalees Sharif 8-2-43-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Xara Jetly 9-1-47-4 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
Shakeem Boyce 9-2-48-4 Westbury @ Biddestone 1
Leo Ford 8-0-49-4 Allington 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 8
Dave Nelson 9-1-49-4 Sherston Magna v Devizes 2 4
Pete Orner 8-0-50-4 Lacock 2 @ Swindon Royal Challengers 9
John Jacob 9-0-55-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Spye Park 5
G Booth 9-0-56-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 7
Fraser Taylor 9-1-58-4 Marlborough 2 v Coastal Cobras 4
Matthew Graham 9-0-58-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
Rathi Mohapatra 9-0-78-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Winsley 3 7

More ...

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
329-4 45 Bradford-on-Avon v Erlestoke 2
328-9 45 Westbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
323-3 45 Calne 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
322-6 45 Avebury 2 v Spye Park 5
312-2 45 Bishops Cannings v Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
305-6 45 Swindon Titans v Nationwide House 2 6
305-3 45 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2 1
302-3 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Calne 2
300-3 45 Nationwide House v Calne 2
296-3 45 Biddestone v Goatacre 2 1
295-5 45 Erlestoke v Calne 2
295-4 45 Bishops Cannings v Combe Down 3
286-6 45 Calne v Biddestone 2 2
285-8 45 Calne v Erlestoke 2
284-4 45 Spye Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
282-6 44.5 Nationwide House v Erlestoke 2
278-4 45 Erlestoke v Nationwide House 2
278-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Westbury 2 5
276-2 45 Potterne 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
275-7 45 Winsley 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
275-10 43 Calne v Marshfield 2 2
274-10 45 Spye Park v Avebury 2 5
273-10 44.1 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
272-7 45 Allington v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
270-10 44.2 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
270-7 40 Corsham 4 v Lacock 2 9
269-8 45 Marlborough 2 v Sherston Magna 4
267-7 40 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Corsham 4 9
265-7 45 Malmesbury 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
264-7 45 Swindon Titans v Swindon 4 6
264-7 45 Bradford-on-Avon v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2
263-10 42.3 Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
262-9 45 Coastal Cobras v Marlborough 2 4
259-10 45 Spye Park v Swindon Super Strikers 5
258-9 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Allington 2 8
257-5 45 Corsham 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 4
255-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Calne 2 7
254-9 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Keevil 5
254-3 42.5 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
254-2 45 Swindon NALGO v Bear Flat 1
253-7 45 Chippenham 4 v Blunsdon 6
251-6 45 Beehive Southwick 2 v Allington 2 8
250-7 45 Biddestone v Westbury 1
250-10 39.1 Swindon Super Strikers 3 v Devizes 3 9

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
33-10 17.4 Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
34-10 23 Devizes 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
35-10 15.5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
46-10 21.4 Malmesbury v Westbury 1
46-10 21.2 Bradford-on-Avon 3 v Winsley 4 10
48-10 28.1 Biddestone 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7
51-10 20.2 Beckington v Swindon Super Strikers 5
52-10 24 Wanborough v Great Bedwyn 3
52-10 14.2 Combe Down v Bishops Cannings 3
52-10 26.3 Marlborough 3 v Chippenham 4 6
54-10 28.2 Devizes 2 v Winsley 2 4
57-10 20.3 Trowbridge 3 v Marlborough 4 7
58-10 22.1 Goatacre 4 v Bathford 2 10
59-10 19.5 Coastal Cobras v Purton 2 4
60-10 24.4 Melksham 3 v Bathford 2 10
62-10 31.3 Beehive Southwick v Corsham 3 4
63-10 23.3 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 2
63-10 30.1 Westbury 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10
64-10 24 Swindon 5 v Devizes 3 9
65-10 24.3 Keevil v Avebury 2 5
68-10 29.1 Blunsdon v Goatacre 3 6
68-10 32 Bear Flat v Westbury 1
68-10 27.2 Biddestone 2 v Marshfield 2 2
69-10 25.3 Lacock v Bathford 6
71-10 33.3 Chippenham 3 v Wanborough 3
72-10 30.1 Christian Malford v Marlborough 2 4
73-10 23.2 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 v Goatacre 4 10
74-10 34.2 Beehive Southwick 2 v Malmesbury 2 8
74-10 33 Biddestone 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7
74-10 24.4 Chippenham 2 v Westbury 1
75-10 28.3 Calne 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
76-10 30.1 Warminster 2 v Bishops Cannings 3
76-10 25.1 Swindon Royal Challengers v Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
77-10 25 Melksham 2 v Avebury 3 8
77-10 32.5 Erlestoke v Box 2
78-10 36 Chippenham 2 v Devizes 1
79-10 25.1 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bishops Cannings 3
80-10 37.1 Allington 2 v Chippenham 5 8
80-10 29.3 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3 3
82-10 34 Purton 2 v Corsham 3 4
82-10 31.5 Marshfield 3 v Melksham 2 8
82-10 24 Malmesbury v Biddestone 1
83-10 31 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Chippenham 3 3
84-10 34.5 Box v Marshfield 2 2
84-10 33.4 Bear Flat v Biddestone 1
85-10 18 Wilcot v Avebury 2 5
85-10 24.3 Chippenham 4 v Goatacre 3 6
85-10 30.1 Chippenham 5 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
85-10 39.3 Chippenham 4 v Bathford 6
85-10 31.2 Chippenham 3 v Bishops Cannings 3
86-10 33 Swindon Super Strikers v Avebury 2 5
86-10 36.5 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Potterne 4 7
86-10 38.5 Shrivenham v Lacock 6
88-10 37.2 Bathford v Blunsdon 6
88-10 31 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 v Melksham 3 10
88-10 37 Keevil v Westbury 2 5
90-10 32 Marlborough 3 v Lacock 6
90-10 31.4 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
90-10 24 Avebury 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
91-10 29.3 Warminster 2 v Potterne 3 3
91-10 20.5 Calne 4 v Chippenham 6 10
91-10 27.4 Marshfield 2 v Calne 2
92-10 28.3 Swindon 4 v Shrivenham 6
92-10 30.3 Melksham v Marshfield 2 2
92-10 31.4 Wanborough 2 v Marshfield 3 8
95-10 38.4 Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
95-10 32.3 Melksham v Nationwide House 2
97-10 18.4 Combe Down v White Horse 3
97-10 28.2 Royal Wootton Bassett 4 v Bathford 2 10
98-10 35.4 Corsham 4 v Swindon Royal Challengers 9
98-10 29 Westbury 3 v Bathford 2 10
99-10 37 Winsley 4 v Calne 4 10
99-10 22.5 Calne v Nationwide House 2
100-10 42 Box 2 v Biddestone 3 7
100-10 37.2 Sherston Magna v Swindon NALGO 2 4
101-10 34.1 Wroughton Wranglers v Avebury 2 5
102-10 31.5 Melksham 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
102-10 31.4 Nationwide House 2 v Bathford 6
102-5 40 Swindon 5 v Lacock 2 9
102-9 40 Calne 4 v Bathford 2 10
103-10 39.2 Biddestone 3 v Box 2 7
103-10 27.3 Swindon NALGO 2 v Marlborough 2 4
104-10 29.5 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
104-10 31.1 Swindon NALGO v Malmesbury 1
105-10 38.2 Swindon 5 v Swindon Super Strikers 3 9
105-10 38.3 Goatacre 3 v Marlborough 3 6
105-10 42.5 Bathford v Nationwide House 2 6
107-10 39 Warminster 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
107-10 33.5 Marlborough 4 v Calne 2 7
107-9 45 Marshfield 3 v Malmesbury 2 8
107-10 32.5 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 3 3
108-10 39.5 Malmesbury 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
108-10 33.1 Marlborough 4 v Potterne 4 7
108-10 30.5 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
108-10 40.5 Melksham 2 v Warminster 3 8
109-10 35.1 Allington 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
109-10 32.3 Lacock 2 v Swindon Royal Challengers 9
109-10 37.5 Wanborough 2 v Malmesbury 2 8
109-10 40.5 Wanborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8
110-10 35 Trowbridge 2 v Calne 2
110-10 31.2 Lacock v Shrivenham 6
110-10 36.1 Malmesbury 2 v Melksham 2 8
111-10 38.4 Avebury 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 5
111-10 41.1 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3 7
111-10 43.2 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 1
112-10 35.3 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wanborough 2 8
112-10 38.4 Calne 3 v Corsham 4 9
113-10 37.3 Westbury 2 v Wilcot 5
113-10 42.2 Warminster 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
114-10 27.4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v White Horse 3
114-10 40.1 Chippenham 5 v Marshfield 3 8
115-10 34 Coastal Cobras v Swindon NALGO 2 4
115-10 39.4 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
115-10 40.4 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down 3
116-7 40 Bradford-on-Avon 3 v Calne 4 10
116-10 35.1 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 1
116-10 41.3 Devizes 2 v Christian Malford 4
116-10 34.3 Allington 2 v Warminster 3 8
116-7 40 Lacock 2 v Corsham 4 9
117-10 39.5 Coastal Cobras v Corsham 3 4
117-10 31.5 Warminster 2 v Wanborough 3
117-4 40 Chippenham 6 v Winsley 4 10
118-9 40 Lacock 2 v Swindon Royal Challengers 9
118-10 27.3 Biddestone 2 v Calne 2
118-10 36.5 Swindon 2 v Biddestone 1
119-3 40 Lacock 2 v Devizes 3 9
119-10 28 Sherston Magna v Marlborough 2 4
120-10 33.2 Keevil v Wilcot 5
121-8 45 Melksham 2 v Wanborough 2 8
121-10 43.3 Avebury 3 v Marshfield 3 8
121-10 34.5 Melksham 3 v Westbury 3 10
121-10 44 Chippenham 4 v Shrivenham 6
122-7 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 1
123-10 31 Malmesbury 2 v Marshfield 3 8
123-10 33 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 2 7
123-10 37.3 Swindon 3 v Warminster 2 3
124-10 40.3 Marlborough 3 v Bathford 6
124-10 39 White Horse v Hinton Charterhouse 2 3
125-9 45 Trowbridge 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7
125-10 36.3 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
125-10 37 Bradford-on-Avon 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 4 10

More ...