Season Stats - 2022

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 1217 16 4 101.4 159 3
Adam Mitchell Melksham 1165 18 6 97.1 243* 4
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 1048 16 5 95.3 111 7 East
James Mitchell Combe Down 1034 17 6 94.0 132* 3
Adam Brunton Bathford 921 14 3 83.7 175* 7 West
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 876 17 1 54.8 158 3
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 843 16 7 93.7 146 1
Campbell McKegg Winsley 803 16 4 66.9 135* 1
Owen Simonsen Avebury 783 14 7 111.9 128 1
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 772 16 6 77.2 133* 3
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 772 13 2 70.2 154 5
Chris Vick Keevil 771 17 1 48.2 143* 5
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 748 17 1 46.8 140* 3
Alex Ayers Avebury 737 16 2 52.6 159* 1
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 730 14 4 73.0 183* 2
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 700 14 2 58.3 150 3
Alex Huscroft Trowbridge 3 699 11 1 69.9 115* 8 West
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 2 676 13 4 75.1 129* 7 West
S Windsor Calne 2 675 10 2 84.4 156 6
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 666 18 3 44.4 94* 3
Antony Tull Warminster 2 651 13 1 54.3 142 2
Mike Barton Erlestoke 634 18 1 37.3 217 3
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 624 11 2 69.3 174* 3
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 622 17 1 38.9 100 4
John Baldwin Wanborough 607 18 3 40.5 104 4
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 593 16 7 65.9 108* 3
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 587 16 5 53.4 113* 5
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 2 584 11 3 73.0 101* 4
Mike Staves Bear Flat 582 17 1 36.4 110 1
Paul Davies Swindon 2 577 15 4 52.5 92* 2
Pavraj Lochab Biddestone 2 574 11 4 82.0 127* 2
Harrison Painter Marlborough 570 16 1 38.0 105 1
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 564 14 1 43.4 109 2
Charlie Holton Winsley 559 13 1 46.6 136* 1
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 556 16 1 37.1 129 6
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 548 17 1 34.3 106* 3
Freddie Richards Winsley 2 547 10 3 78.1 112* 4
Tom Newman Malmesbury 546 12 0 45.5 108 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 546 13 1 45.5 116* 5
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 536 7 0 76.6 187 6
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 534 14 1 41.1 109 4
Jordan Welsby Box 528 17 1 33.0 99 2
John Baden Swindon 3 526 15 3 43.8 73 3
Melvin Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 524 16 4 43.7 105* 7 East
B Clift Beehive Southwick 2 522 13 0 40.2 161 7 West
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 513 15 1 36.6 106 4
Tim Holme Wilcot 511 18 0 28.4 76 5
Sam Gaiger Potterne 4 509 8 1 72.7 124* 7 West
Lee Cowan Ramsbury 507 14 3 46.1 97* 5
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 504 16 1 33.6 91* 2
Alex Lear Bear Flat 503 15 1 35.9 106 1
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 2 498 12 4 62.3 85* 8 West
Jack Ward Malmesbury 498 15 5 49.8 80 1
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 497 14 3 45.2 65 5
Jake Pettit Box 496 17 1 31.0 92* 2
Seth Naitram White Horse 495 15 2 38.1 111 3
Ali Hughes Trowbridge 3 491 13 2 44.6 112 8 West
Mark Wilson Purton 2 485 10 2 60.6 141* 5
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 485 16 2 34.6 184* 1
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 482 17 4 37.1 105* 1
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 481 12 1 43.7 107 3
Tom Whittaker Purton 480 14 5 53.3 71* 1
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 475 15 3 39.6 77* 4
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 469 16 0 29.3 103 2
James Tilsley Keevil 466 7 1 77.7 190* 5
John Rheinberg Avebury 2 461 16 1 30.7 75 5
Jerron John Calne 453 13 0 34.8 108 1
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 449 15 0 29.9 82 6
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 448 14 1 34.5 64* 2
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 447 16 2 31.9 98 6
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 445 13 1 37.1 111 2
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 443 13 1 36.9 102 4
Jake Foster Trowbridge 2 441 13 0 33.9 82 2
M Pang Beehive Southwick 439 14 1 33.8 91 3
Simon Ellis Spye Park 436 12 3 48.4 91* 5
Joe Veacock Melksham 436 14 2 36.3 56 4
Josh Norgrove Winsley 435 16 3 33.5 90 1
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 433 11 1 43.3 103 2
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 433 16 0 27.1 141 2
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 432 12 4 54.0 94* 6
Sean Adams Calne 432 17 1 27.0 73* 1
Jacob Hobson Swindon 2 431 8 0 53.9 119 2
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 425 9 1 53.1 239 6
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 425 15 3 35.4 75 6
Al Gaw Devizes 3 421 12 3 46.8 84* 7 West
Colin Sinkins Marshfield 3 413 11 2 45.9 81 7 West
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 407 14 0 29.1 146 7 East
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 402 15 3 33.5 82* 1
Thomas Mclaren Chippenham 2 400 13 0 30.8 71 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 398 14 8 66.3 108* 4
Chay Forester Melksham 397 14 1 30.5 70* 4
tom lucas Erlestoke 391 7 1 65.2 112 3
Stephen Sadler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 391 9 2 55.9 123* 7 East
Chris Grace Corsham 3 390 16 0 24.4 75 4
Luke Edwards Marlborough 388 10 3 55.4 86 1
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 383 14 5 42.6 64 6
James Harding Lacock 381 13 4 42.3 81* 7 West
James Mann Swindon United Churches 380 12 0 31.7 87 2
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 379 13 2 34.5 67* 5
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 377 12 3 41.9 93 5
Joe Newman Biddestone 3 377 16 1 25.1 89* 6
Simon Richards Winsley 3 375 12 1 34.1 62 7 West
Angus Bollen Lacock 370 5 2 123.3 115* 7 West
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 368 12 1 33.5 113 4
Ben Fenton Wanborough 2 367 10 0 36.7 103 7 East
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 366 14 0 26.1 62 1
Sam Thomas Wanborough 2 363 11 2 40.3 106* 7 East
Joe Maloney Erlestoke 362 12 5 51.7 78 3
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 362 11 2 40.2 90 1
Daniel Watson Marshfield 3 361 12 2 36.1 100* 7 West
Preet Singh Swindon 2 361 13 1 30.1 68 2
Sam Allard Bathford 2 359 7 2 71.8 123* 8 West
David Bell Beckington 2 356 6 1 71.2 98 5
Tom Spencer Potterne 3 355 8 0 44.4 125 3
Ian Doyle Melksham 2 353 10 2 44.1 71 8 West
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 353 17 0 20.8 71 6
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 352 9 1 44.0 129 7 East
Neil Little Purton 352 12 2 35.2 103 1
Simon Tyler Keevil 352 17 4 27.1 56* 5
Peter Day Marlborough 2 349 4 3 349.0 106* 4
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 347 10 0 34.7 94 2
Jeremiah Francis Shrivenham 345 12 2 34.5 83 6
Chanchal Mishra Swindon 5 343 11 0 31.2 97 7 East
Brandon Stobart Biddestone 3 340 8 1 48.6 101 6
Alex Field Avebury 340 12 3 37.8 119 1
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 336 7 1 56.0 146* 7 East
James Gaunt Malmesbury 334 11 1 33.4 85 1
Rob Green Calne 3 333 11 3 41.6 66* 8 West
Callum Wright Purton 333 13 3 33.3 104 1
Saqib Javed Purton 331 14 0 23.6 71 1
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 330 10 0 33.0 72 3
Arran Dickinson Calne 330 14 0 23.6 78 1
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 329 13 0 25.3 92 3
John Sutton Calne 2 329 15 0 21.9 64 6
Will Pritchett Biddestone 2 327 7 1 54.5 101 2
Jon Candy White Horse 326 11 0 29.6 81 3
Thomas Roberts Trowbridge 3 324 6 0 54.0 121 8 West
Michael Collison Malmesbury 323 16 2 23.1 71* 1
Sharath Kumar Ramsbury 322 15 3 26.8 89* 5
Rhys Farr Royal Wootton Bassett 3 321 13 1 26.8 46 7 East
Justin Yearwood Shrivenham 321 14 1 24.7 73* 6
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 320 8 1 45.7 85* 4
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 320 14 1 24.6 68 4
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 319 11 4 45.6 84* 4
Jack Smith Allington 319 10 0 31.9 134 6
Jordon Harker Purton 319 16 1 21.3 57 1
Peter Burtwell Keevil 319 16 0 19.9 80 5
Danny Burke Box 2 318 3 1 159.0 148* 8 West
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 3 318 8 1 45.4 88* 7 East
Akash Patel Royal Wootton Bassett 3 317 7 1 52.8 91 7 East
Finlay Hobson Swindon 3 317 12 0 26.4 70 3
Mike Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 317 13 0 24.4 78 7 West
Jayesh Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 316 7 0 45.1 111 7 East
Nick Clarke White Horse 316 13 0 24.3 55 3
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 315 10 2 39.4 96* 5
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 314 7 2 62.8 150* 2
Danyal Rafiq Swindon 2 314 10 1 34.9 107 2
Frederick Walker Marlborough 313 8 1 44.7 75 1
Dom Shaw Box 313 10 2 39.1 92* 2
Richard Foley Box 312 14 2 26.0 57 2
Graeme Morrison Erlestoke 312 15 2 24.0 62* 3
Andy Fenton Winsley 3 311 10 4 51.8 78* 7 West
Mark Windsor Wilcot 311 12 0 25.9 69 5
Mark Hick Chippenham 2 311 13 1 25.9 65 1
Chris Hurst Malmesbury 2 310 7 1 51.7 114* 6
Tony Burrows Trowbridge 2 308 14 2 25.7 76* 2
Hemang Shivagunde Devizes 2 307 9 0 34.1 75 2
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 307 10 1 34.1 108* 2
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 307 11 0 27.9 100 8 West
Sandeep Biwalkar Swindon NALGO 2 306 14 4 30.6 63 6
Mark Webber Allington 305 14 0 21.8 72 6
Guy Dawson Purton 2 304 13 1 25.3 67* 5
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 304 14 0 21.7 77 1
Chris Fisk Sherston Magna 303 13 3 30.3 72 4
N Harber Beehive Southwick 2 302 7 2 60.4 106* 7 West
Dharamveer Verma Swindon NALGO 2 302 11 3 37.8 63* 6
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 302 14 0 21.6 73 6
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 301 11 1 30.1 106 7 West
Yusuf Khan Swindon 2 301 12 2 30.1 115 2
Eric Pyke Goatacre 2 300 12 0 25.0 72 1

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 300 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Peter Day Marlborough 2 349 4 3 349.0 106* 4
Danny Burke Box 2 318 3 1 159.0 148* 8 West
Angus Bollen Lacock 370 5 2 123.3 115* 7 West
Owen Simonsen Avebury 783 14 7 111.9 128 1
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 1217 16 4 101.4 159 3
Adam Mitchell Melksham 1165 18 6 97.1 243* 4
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 1048 16 5 95.3 111 7 East
James Mitchell Combe Down 1034 17 6 94.0 132* 3
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 843 16 7 93.7 146 1
S Windsor Calne 2 675 10 2 84.4 156 6
Adam Brunton Bathford 921 14 3 83.7 175* 7 West
Pavraj Lochab Biddestone 2 574 11 4 82.0 127* 2
Freddie Richards Winsley 2 547 10 3 78.1 112* 4
James Tilsley Keevil 466 7 1 77.7 190* 5
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 772 16 6 77.2 133* 3
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 536 7 0 76.6 187 6
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 2 676 13 4 75.1 129* 7 West
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 730 14 4 73.0 183* 2
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 2 584 11 3 73.0 101* 4
Sam Gaiger Potterne 4 509 8 1 72.7 124* 7 West
Sam Allard Bathford 2 359 7 2 71.8 123* 8 West
David Bell Beckington 2 356 6 1 71.2 98 5
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 772 13 2 70.2 154 5
Alex Huscroft Trowbridge 3 699 11 1 69.9 115* 8 West
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 624 11 2 69.3 174* 3
Campbell McKegg Winsley 803 16 4 66.9 135* 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 398 14 8 66.3 108* 4
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 593 16 7 65.9 108* 3
tom lucas Erlestoke 391 7 1 65.2 112 3
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 314 7 2 62.8 150* 2
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 2 498 12 4 62.3 85* 8 West
Mark Wilson Purton 2 485 10 2 60.6 141* 5
N Harber Beehive Southwick 2 302 7 2 60.4 106* 7 West
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 700 14 2 58.3 150 3
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 336 7 1 56.0 146* 7 East
Stephen Sadler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 391 9 2 55.9 123* 7 East
Luke Edwards Marlborough 388 10 3 55.4 86 1
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 876 17 1 54.8 158 3
Will Pritchett Biddestone 2 327 7 1 54.5 101 2
Antony Tull Warminster 2 651 13 1 54.3 142 2
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 432 12 4 54.0 94* 6
Thomas Roberts Trowbridge 3 324 6 0 54.0 121 8 West
Jacob Hobson Swindon 2 431 8 0 53.9 119 2
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 587 16 5 53.4 113* 5
Tom Whittaker Purton 480 14 5 53.3 71* 1
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 425 9 1 53.1 239 6
Akash Patel Royal Wootton Bassett 3 317 7 1 52.8 91 7 East
Alex Ayers Avebury 737 16 2 52.6 159* 1
Paul Davies Swindon 2 577 15 4 52.5 92* 2
Andy Fenton Winsley 3 311 10 4 51.8 78* 7 West
Joe Maloney Erlestoke 362 12 5 51.7 78 3
Chris Hurst Malmesbury 2 310 7 1 51.7 114* 6
Jack Ward Malmesbury 498 15 5 49.8 80 1
Brandon Stobart Biddestone 3 340 8 1 48.6 101 6
Simon Ellis Spye Park 436 12 3 48.4 91* 5
Chris Vick Keevil 771 17 1 48.2 143* 5
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 748 17 1 46.8 140* 3
Al Gaw Devizes 3 421 12 3 46.8 84* 7 West
Charlie Holton Winsley 559 13 1 46.6 136* 1
Lee Cowan Ramsbury 507 14 3 46.1 97* 5
Colin Sinkins Marshfield 3 413 11 2 45.9 81 7 West
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 320 8 1 45.7 85* 4
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 319 11 4 45.6 84* 4
Tom Newman Malmesbury 546 12 0 45.5 108 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 546 13 1 45.5 116* 5
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 3 318 8 1 45.4 88* 7 East
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 497 14 3 45.2 65 5
Jayesh Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 316 7 0 45.1 111 7 East
Frederick Walker Marlborough 313 8 1 44.7 75 1
Ali Hughes Trowbridge 3 491 13 2 44.6 112 8 West
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 666 18 3 44.4 94* 3
Tom Spencer Potterne 3 355 8 0 44.4 125 3
Ian Doyle Melksham 2 353 10 2 44.1 71 8 West
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 352 9 1 44.0 129 7 East
John Baden Swindon 3 526 15 3 43.8 73 3
Melvin Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 524 16 4 43.7 105* 7 East
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 481 12 1 43.7 107 3
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 564 14 1 43.4 109 2
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 433 11 1 43.3 103 2
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 383 14 5 42.6 64 6
James Harding Lacock 381 13 4 42.3 81* 7 West
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 377 12 3 41.9 93 5
Rob Green Calne 3 333 11 3 41.6 66* 8 West
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 534 14 1 41.1 109 4
John Baldwin Wanborough 607 18 3 40.5 104 4
Sam Thomas Wanborough 2 363 11 2 40.3 106* 7 East
B Clift Beehive Southwick 2 522 13 0 40.2 161 7 West
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 362 11 2 40.2 90 1
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 475 15 3 39.6 77* 4
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 315 10 2 39.4 96* 5
Dom Shaw Box 313 10 2 39.1 92* 2
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 622 17 1 38.9 100 4
Seth Naitram White Horse 495 15 2 38.1 111 3
Harrison Painter Marlborough 570 16 1 38.0 105 1
Alex Field Avebury 340 12 3 37.8 119 1
Dharamveer Verma Swindon NALGO 2 302 11 3 37.8 63* 6
Mike Barton Erlestoke 634 18 1 37.3 217 3
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 556 16 1 37.1 129 6
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 482 17 4 37.1 105* 1
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 445 13 1 37.1 111 2
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 443 13 1 36.9 102 4
Ben Fenton Wanborough 2 367 10 0 36.7 103 7 East
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 513 15 1 36.6 106 4
Mike Staves Bear Flat 582 17 1 36.4 110 1
Joe Veacock Melksham 436 14 2 36.3 56 4
Daniel Watson Marshfield 3 361 12 2 36.1 100* 7 West
Alex Lear Bear Flat 503 15 1 35.9 106 1
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 425 15 3 35.4 75 6
Neil Little Purton 352 12 2 35.2 103 1
Danyal Rafiq Swindon 2 314 10 1 34.9 107 2
Jerron John Calne 453 13 0 34.8 108 1
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 347 10 0 34.7 94 2
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 485 16 2 34.6 184* 1
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 448 14 1 34.5 64* 2
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 379 13 2 34.5 67* 5
Jeremiah Francis Shrivenham 345 12 2 34.5 83 6
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 548 17 1 34.3 106* 3
Simon Richards Winsley 3 375 12 1 34.1 62 7 West
Hemang Shivagunde Devizes 2 307 9 0 34.1 75 2
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 307 10 1 34.1 108* 2
Jake Foster Trowbridge 2 441 13 0 33.9 82 2
M Pang Beehive Southwick 439 14 1 33.8 91 3
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 504 16 1 33.6 91* 2
Josh Norgrove Winsley 435 16 3 33.5 90 1
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 402 15 3 33.5 82* 1
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 368 12 1 33.5 113 4
James Gaunt Malmesbury 334 11 1 33.4 85 1
Callum Wright Purton 333 13 3 33.3 104 1
Jordan Welsby Box 528 17 1 33.0 99 2
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 330 10 0 33.0 72 3
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 447 16 2 31.9 98 6
Jack Smith Allington 319 10 0 31.9 134 6
James Mann Swindon United Churches 380 12 0 31.7 87 2
Chanchal Mishra Swindon 5 343 11 0 31.2 97 7 East
Jake Pettit Box 496 17 1 31.0 92* 2
Thomas Mclaren Chippenham 2 400 13 0 30.8 71 1
John Rheinberg Avebury 2 461 16 1 30.7 75 5
Sandeep Biwalkar Swindon NALGO 2 306 14 4 30.6 63 6
Chay Forester Melksham 397 14 1 30.5 70* 4
Chris Fisk Sherston Magna 303 13 3 30.3 72 4
Preet Singh Swindon 2 361 13 1 30.1 68 2
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 301 11 1 30.1 106 7 West
Yusuf Khan Swindon 2 301 12 2 30.1 115 2
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 449 15 0 29.9 82 6
Jon Candy White Horse 326 11 0 29.6 81 3
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 469 16 0 29.3 103 2
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 407 14 0 29.1 146 7 East
Tim Holme Wilcot 511 18 0 28.4 76 5
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 307 11 0 27.9 100 8 West
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 433 16 0 27.1 141 2
Simon Tyler Keevil 352 17 4 27.1 56* 5
Sean Adams Calne 432 17 1 27.0 73* 1
Sharath Kumar Ramsbury 322 15 3 26.8 89* 5
Rhys Farr Royal Wootton Bassett 3 321 13 1 26.8 46 7 East
Finlay Hobson Swindon 3 317 12 0 26.4 70 3
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 366 14 0 26.1 62 1
Richard Foley Box 312 14 2 26.0 57 2
Mark Windsor Wilcot 311 12 0 25.9 69 5
Mark Hick Chippenham 2 311 13 1 25.9 65 1
Tony Burrows Trowbridge 2 308 14 2 25.7 76* 2
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 329 13 0 25.3 92 3
Guy Dawson Purton 2 304 13 1 25.3 67* 5
Joe Newman Biddestone 3 377 16 1 25.1 89* 6
Eric Pyke Goatacre 2 300 12 0 25.0 72 1
Justin Yearwood Shrivenham 321 14 1 24.7 73* 6
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 320 14 1 24.6 68 4
Chris Grace Corsham 3 390 16 0 24.4 75 4
Mike Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 317 13 0 24.4 78 7 West
Nick Clarke White Horse 316 13 0 24.3 55 3
Graeme Morrison Erlestoke 312 15 2 24.0 62* 3
Saqib Javed Purton 331 14 0 23.6 71 1
Arran Dickinson Calne 330 14 0 23.6 78 1
Michael Collison Malmesbury 323 16 2 23.1 71* 1
John Sutton Calne 2 329 15 0 21.9 64 6
Mark Webber Allington 305 14 0 21.8 72 6
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 304 14 0 21.7 77 1
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 302 14 0 21.6 73 6
Jordon Harker Purton 319 16 1 21.3 57 1
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 353 17 0 20.8 71 6

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
Adam Mitchell 243* Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Stan Alsop 239 Bishops Cannings v Blunsdon 6
Mike Barton 217 Erlestoke v White Horse 3
Adam Mitchell 208* Melksham v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Peter Turner 200 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
James Tilsley 190* Keevil v Wilcot 5
Prashant Joshi 187 Swindon NALGO 2 v Allington 6
Ahmed Hassan 184* Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Stefan Bartlett 183* Swindon United Churches @ Nationwide House 2
David Clark 183* Chippenham 4 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Adam Brunton 175* Bathford v Chippenham 5 7 West
Russell Lodge 174* Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke 3
Theo Todhunter 161* Corsham 4 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
B Clift 161 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Alex Ayers 159* Avebury v Purton 1
Toby Dorgan 159 Erlestoke @ Swindon 3 3
Sam Tuttle 158 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 3 3
Charlie Rustell 156* Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
S Windsor 156 Calne 2 @ Bishops Cannings 6
Justin Wagstaff 154 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wilcot 5
Toby Dorgan 153 Erlestoke v White Horse 3
Sam Singha 152* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Combe Down 3
John Carroll 150* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 2 2
Chris Penhaligon 150 Potterne 3 v Erlestoke 3
Danny Burke 148* Box 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Sujithraj Somarajan 146* Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Bhav Naique 146 Wanborough 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Shawn Tuitt 146 Avebury v Chippenham 2 1
Chris Vick 143* Keevil v Buscot Park 5
Prashant Joshi 142 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Antony Tull 142 Warminster 2 v Nationwide House 2
Mark Wilson 141* Purton 2 v Ramsbury 5
Toby Dorgan 141* Erlestoke @ White Horse 3
Jack Vittles 141 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon 2 2
Tom Clay 140* Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Adam Mitchell 139* Melksham v Christian Malford 4
Danny Burke 138 Box 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Jamie Judd 137* Ramsbury v Spye Park 5
Toby Dorgan 137 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Josh Smith 136* Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Charlie Holton 136* Winsley @ Malmesbury 1
Campbell McKegg 135* Winsley @ Calne 1
Jack Smith 134 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
Euan Burke 133* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Erlestoke 3
Toby Dorgan 132* Erlestoke @ Beehive Southwick 3
James Mitchell 132* Combe Down @ Potterne 3 3
James Pike 129* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
George Alias 129 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Tommy Joyce 129 Bishops Cannings v Shrivenham 6
Owen Simonsen 128 Avebury v Purton 1
Pavraj Lochab 127* Biddestone 2 v Swindon 2 2
Adam Brunton 127 Bathford @ Corsham 4 7 West
Campbell McKegg 127 Winsley @ Purton 1
Alex Senneck 127 Corsham 4 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Neil Gibson 126* Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Richard Binks 125 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3 7 West
Tom Spencer 125 Potterne 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Shawn Tuitt 124* Avebury @ Purton 1
Sam Gaiger 124* Potterne 4 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Stephen Sadler 123* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Sam Allard 123* Bathford 2 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
Brad Anderson 122 Biddestone 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Alex Ayers 122 Avebury @ Calne 1
Steve Cook 122 Bathford 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Thomas Roberts 121 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
Antony Tull 120 Warminster 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Darren Beasant 119 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Trevor Lloyd 119 Chippenham 6 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Jacob Chilcott 119 Wanborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jacob Hobson 119 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Pavraj Lochab 119 Biddestone 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Alex Field 119 Avebury @ Marlborough 1
Richard Bates 118* Chippenham 6 v Melksham 2 8 West
Gareth Powell 118* Calne 3 @ Calne 4 8 West
Graham Horn 118 Box 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Thomas Roberts 118 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 8 West
Rory Kelly 118 Beckington 2 v Goatacre 3 5
L Jackson 117* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
Udit Talati 117* Purton @ Goatacre 2 1
Dylan Hulett 117 Westbury 2 @ Wanborough 4
Harry Douglas 117 Biddestone 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Sam Tuttle 117 Great Bedwyn @ Marshfield 2 3
Matt Loft 116* Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Thomas Bew 116 Melksham 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Angus Bollen 115* Lacock v Spye Park 2 7 West
Alex Huscroft 115* Trowbridge 3 @ Bathford 2 8 West
James Pike 115* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Jacob Hobson 115 Swindon 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Adam Brunton 115 Bathford @ Lacock 7 West
Yusuf Khan 115 Swindon 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Chris Hurst 114* Malmesbury 2 @ Calne 2 6
Chris Vick 114 Keevil v Avebury 2 5
Edward Read 113* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Goatacre 3 5
Justin Wagstaff 113 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
Joss Pickup 113 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
Theo Todhunter 113 Corsham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Freddie Richards 112* Winsley 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Jamie Orner 112* Lacock @ Devizes 3 7 West
Alex Ayers 112 Avebury @ Purton 1
Ali Hughes 112 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Josef Breet 112 Corsham 3 @ Westbury 2 4
Adam Tunmore 112 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Carl Harfield 112 Beckington 2 v Avebury 2 5
tom lucas 112 Erlestoke @ Potterne 3 3
Seth Naitram 111 White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Sanjai Palliyil 111 Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Roger Pettifer 111 Nationwide House @ Swindon United Churches 2
Alex Huscroft 111 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
Jayesh Kumar 111 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 4 7 East
Ali Hughes 111 Trowbridge 3 @ Calne 3 8 West
Dave Jenkins 111 Marshfield 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
Theo Todhunter 110* Corsham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Rob Hawkins 110 Winsley 4 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Mike Staves 110 Bear Flat v Malmesbury 1
Paul Clarke 109 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Jamie Baden 109 Nationwide House @ Biddestone 2 2
Mark Merriman 109 Biddestone 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Charlie Holton 109 Winsley @ Avebury 1
Sanjai Palliyil 108* Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 4 7 East
Dashawn Prince 108* Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Joel Jones 108* Wanborough v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Haydon Amor 108* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Box 2
William Pascall 108* Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke 3
Tom Newman 108 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Jerron John 108 Calne v Goatacre 2 1
Evan Collier 108 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Toby Dorgan 107* Erlestoke v Beehive Southwick 3
Oliver Lavis 107* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Joe Dorgan 107 Erlestoke v Combe Down 3
Dave Crawford 107 Box 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Sanjai Palliyil 107 Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Danyal Rafiq 107 Swindon 2 @ Box 2
Alex Huscroft 107 Trowbridge 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
N Harber 106* Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Yasir Irshad 106* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Peter Day 106* Marlborough 2 v Sherston Magna 4
Peter Day 106* Marlborough 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Fin Tuttle 106* Great Bedwyn @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Sam Thomas 106* Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Sam Gaiger 106 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Thomas Hyde 106 Corsham 4 v Bathford 7 West
B Clift 106 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 7 West
Gareth Pugh 106 Christian Malford @ Winsley 2 4
Justin Wagstaff 106 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Keevil 5
Alex Lear 106 Bear Flat @ Marlborough 1
Melvin Mathew 105* Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Edward Read 105* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Buscot Park 5
Wahab Khalid 105* Swindon NALGO @ Winsley 1
Euan Burke 105* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Potterne 3 3
Harrison Painter 105 Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
James Mitchell 105 Combe Down @ Great Bedwyn 3
Peter Dennett 105 Corsham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Prashant Joshi 105 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Calne 2 6
Sam Gaiger 105 Potterne 4 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Sam Thomson 104* Corsham 3 v Christian Malford 4
Shawn Tuitt 104* Avebury v Winsley 1
Paul Clarke 104 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Westbury 2 4
Callum Wright 104 Purton @ Avebury 1
Stephen Sadler 104 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
John Baldwin 104 Wanborough @ Corsham 3 4
Steve Rendell 103* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Ben Fenton 103 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Sam Giddings 103 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Adam Bolton 103 Trowbridge 2 v Warminster 2 2
Neil Little 103 Purton v Swindon NALGO 1
Roger Pettifer 103 Nationwide House @ Devizes 2 2
Chris Hurst 103 Malmesbury 2 v Blunsdon 6
Peter Day 102* Marlborough 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Ben Whiting 102 Westbury 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Crofton Keyes 102 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Jamal Khan 102 Swindon 4 @ Chippenham 4 6
Jonathan Helps 101* Lacock @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Tom Baker 101* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Brandon Stobart 101 Biddestone 3 @ Bishops Cannings 6
James Mitchell 101 Combe Down @ Swindon 3 3
Danny Burke 101 Box v Swindon 2 2
Rob Hawkins 101 Winsley 2 v Christian Malford 4
Will Pritchett 101 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
Chris Penhaligon 100* Potterne 3 v Beehive Southwick 3
Daniel Watson 100* Marshfield 3 @ Bathford 7 West
Mike Heal 100* Chippenham 6 @ Calne 4 8 West
Isaac Bogg 100* Winsley 3 v Bathford 7 West
Tom Mornement 100 Spye Park v Goatacre 3 5
Chris Penhaligon 100 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Adam Mitchell 100 Melksham @ Winsley 2 4
Tom Baker 100 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Darren Sutton 100 Bathford 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
Sujithraj Somarajan 100 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Freddie Richards 100 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Tom Dixon 100 Christian Malford @ Westbury 2 4
Matthew Holmes 100 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Westbury 2 4
Seth Naitram 100 White Horse @ Great Bedwyn 3
Campbell McKegg 100 Winsley v Swindon NALGO 1
John Baldwin 99* Wanborough @ Winsley 2 4
Jack Hughes 99 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Paul Merrett 99 Bathford v Winsley 3 7 West
Jordan Welsby 99 Box v Nationwide House 2
Alex Cooper 99 Malmesbury v Swindon NALGO 1
Stephen Sadler 99 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Owen Simonsen 98* Avebury v Calne 1
Shawn Tuitt 98* Avebury v Bear Flat 1
Andy Simmonds 98* Purton 2 v Buscot Park 5
Kelvin Lockwood 98* Keevil v Purton 2 5
Rob Moyser 98 Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
S Windsor 98 Calne 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Kali Savalapu 98 Swindon 4 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Arthur Dodson 98 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
David Bell 98 Beckington 2 @ Avebury 2 5
Steve Jones 98 Marlborough 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
N Harber 98 Beehive Southwick v Combe Down 3
Jayesh Kumar 98 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Mick Furniss 97* Potterne 4 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Lee Cowan 97* Ramsbury v Wilcot 5
Russ Collins 97 Melksham @ Winsley 2 4
Chanchal Mishra 97 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jamie Baden 97 Nationwide House v Swindon United Churches 2
Daniel Hunt 97 Swindon United Churches @ Nationwide House 2
Sam Thurlow 97 Potterne 3 @ Marshfield 2 3
Kali Savalapu 97 Swindon 4 v Blunsdon 6
Nick Jephson 96* Ramsbury @ Avebury 2 5
Richard Bosson 96 Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
Pradeep Bamunugama 96 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Russell Lodge 96 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 3
James Gaiger 96 Potterne 4 v Devizes 3 7 West
Josh Stanley 96 Corsham 3 v Westbury 2 4
Tom Clay 95 Marshfield 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Ryan Mee 95 Erlestoke @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Jack Harris 95 Nationwide House v Box 2
James Kutchera 95 Sherston Magna v Corsham 3 4
Ben Fenton 95 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Melvin Mathew 95 Swindon Super Strikers v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Harsh Vardhan Singh 94* Combe Down @ White Horse 3
Harsh Vardhan Singh 94* Combe Down v Beehive Southwick 3
Arul Ramasamy 94* Blunsdon @ Chippenham 4 6
Rory Kelly 94* Beckington 2 v Avebury 2 5
Ben Brown 94* Melksham 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Oliver Sutton 94 Calne 3 v Box 2 8 West
Lizelle Lee 94 Marshfield 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Ahmed Hassan 94 Swindon NALGO @ Purton 1
Nick Leach 94 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Beckington 2 5
Ryan Salter 94 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Richard Smith 94 Wilcot @ Ramsbury 5
Chris Bogg 94 Spye Park 2 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Owen Simonsen 93* Avebury @ Winsley 1
Peter Borrowman 93* Avebury 2 v Ramsbury 5
Dave Hicks 93 Chippenham 5 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Vijay Joshi 93 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
David Bell 93 Beckington 2 v Buscot Park 5
Sanjai Palliyil 93 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 4 7 East
Harrison Painter 93 Marlborough @ Chippenham 2 1
Ian Lycett 93 Chippenham 5 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Jake Pettit 92* Box v Warminster 2 2
Lewis Green 92* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Paul Davies 92* Swindon 2 v Devizes 2 2
Dom Shaw 92* Box v Trowbridge 2 2
Edward Read 92* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Beckington 2 5
Jon Wright 92* Bathford 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Olly Butterworth 92 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Clive Warren 92 Beehive Southwick v Erlestoke 3
Sean Parker 92 Christian Malford @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Joshua Boulton 92 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Joseph Da Cunha 91* Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Nick Leach 91* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Buscot Park 5
Simon Ellis 91* Spye Park v Purton 2 5
Will South 91 Marshfield 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Joe Dorgan 91 Erlestoke @ Combe Down 3
Liam Beevers 91 Combe Down @ Swindon 3 3
Cameron Walker 91 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Ben Whiting 91 Westbury 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
M Pang 91 Beehive Southwick @ Swindon 3 3
Zurain Qureshi 91 Swindon NALGO @ Malmesbury 1
Akash Patel 91 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Tom Clay 91 Marshfield 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
Mark Atkinson 90* Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Akash Patel 90* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Euan Burke 90* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Andy Schofield 90 Avebury v Goatacre 2 1
G Prudhoe 90 Biddestone 2 @ Box 2
Lee Cowan 90 Ramsbury v Avebury 2 5
Toby Dorgan 90 Erlestoke v Potterne 3 3
Josh Norgrove 90 Winsley v Bear Flat 1
Andy Beal 90 Spye Park 2 v Bathford 7 West
Toby Horton 90 Goatacre 2 v Winsley 1
Luke Draper 90 Corsham 4 @ Lacock 7 West
Flynn Day 90 Corsham 3 v Westbury 2 4
Liam Beevers 90 Combe Down v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Tom Norsworthy 89* Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
George Dunford 89* Devizes 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Joe Newman 89* Biddestone 3 v Malmesbury 2 6
Sharath Kumar 89* Ramsbury @ Goatacre 3 5
Dylan Hulett 89 Westbury 2 v Wanborough 4
Adam Brunton 89 Bathford v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Ashay Kumar 89 Marlborough 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Jamal Khan 89 Swindon 4 @ Bishops Cannings 6
Stefan Bartlett 89 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2 2
Alex Gifford 88* Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
Yasir Irshad 88* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Dinesh Sharma 88* Chippenham 5 @ Potterne 4 7 West
S Windsor 88 Calne 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Tommy Joyce 88 Bishops Cannings @ Allington 6
M Giddings 88 Ramsbury @ Goatacre 3 5
Sam Gaiger 88 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Jonny Sadler 87* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Sam Dix 87* Allington @ Biddestone 3 6
Steve Clare 87* Westbury 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Simon Ellis 87 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
S Windsor 87 Calne 2 @ Swindon 4 6
James Mann 87 Swindon United Churches v Swindon 2 2
Vinai Unnikrishnan 87 Swindon Super Strikers v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Martin Gurney 86* Bathford v Marshfield 3 7 West
Campbell McKegg 86* Winsley v Goatacre 2 1
Robin Stevenson 86* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Jamie Baden 86* Nationwide House v Biddestone 2 2
Keegan Lane 86 Wanborough 2 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Stan Alsop 86 Bishops Cannings @ Blunsdon 6
Alex Huscroft 86 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Timothy Dunford 86 Chippenham 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Sanjai Palliyil 86 Swindon Super Strikers @ Marlborough 3 7 East
David Bell 86 Beckington 2 @ Keevil 5
Jamie Orner 86 Lacock @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Luke Edwards 86 Marlborough v Bear Flat 1
Sam Loud 85* Warminster 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Daniel Carpenter 85* Melksham 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Neil Hussey 85* Winsley 2 v Westbury 2 4
Stefan Bartlett 85* Swindon United Churches v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Matt Loft 85 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
Paul Clarke 85 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
James Gaunt 85 Malmesbury @ Bear Flat 1
Joe Dorgan 85 Erlestoke v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Jonny Sadler 85 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon 2 2
Henry Gibbens 85 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
Dean Tomlin 85 Blunsdon @ Malmesbury 2 6
Hayden Lloyd 85 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Toby Dorgan 84* Erlestoke v Swindon 3 3
Tom Brazier 84* Christian Malford v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Al Gaw 84* Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Mike Barton 84* Erlestoke v Great Bedwyn 3
Mick Furniss 84* Potterne 4 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Rob Gater 84 Avebury 2 @ Keevil 5
Ian Stone 84 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Alex Huscroft 84 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Joe Selwood 84 Swindon 4 v Shrivenham 6
Sam Morshead 84 White Horse @ Marshfield 2 3
Angus Bollen 84 Lacock v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 84 Spye Park v Purton 2 5
Henry Gibbens 84 Box @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Michael Fortune 83 Corsham 4 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Graham Gaiger 83 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Tom Newman 83 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 1
Jordan Welsby 83 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
Kiran Koshy 83 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Harsh Vardhan Singh 83 Combe Down v Marshfield 2 3
James Edmund 83 Corsham 3 @ Sherston Magna 4
Sam Couzens 83 Chippenham 5 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jeremiah Francis 83 Shrivenham @ Allington 6
Edward Walker 83 Winsley v Swindon NALGO 1
Vishnu Sugunan 83 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Harsh Vardhan Singh 83 Combe Down @ Beehive Southwick 3
Harry Rogers 83 Malmesbury 2 v Biddestone 3 6
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 83 Blunsdon @ Swindon 4 6
Joe De Souza 82* Bear Flat v Calne 1
Justin Wagstaff 82* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Buscot Park 5
Pavraj Lochab 82* Biddestone 2 v Box 2
Sam Tuttle 82 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
Ben Brown 82 Melksham 2 @ Box 2 8 West
Neil Hussey 82 Winsley 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Jake Foster 82 Trowbridge 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Andy Schofield 82 Avebury 2 v Beckington 2 5
Stuart Windsor 82 Calne 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Chanchal Mishra 82 Swindon 5 @ Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Nicholas Lessy 82 Devizes 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Henry Entwhistle 82 Biddestone 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
A Alexander 82 Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Elliot Townsend 82 Goatacre 2 v Purton 1
Shaun Dodson 82 Blunsdon v Biddestone 3 6
Sam Giddings 82 Swindon 2 @ Devizes 2 2
James Pike 82 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Ben Kirby-Woollett 82 Bathford @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Will Johnson 82 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
James Harding 81* Lacock @ Corsham 4 7 West
Richard Todhunter 81* Corsham 4 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
N Harber 81* Beehive Southwick @ Great Bedwyn 3
Callum Sandell 81 Corsham 3 @ Melksham 4
James Bartlett 81 Biddestone 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Colin Sinkins 81 Marshfield 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Jon Candy 81 White Horse v Erlestoke 3
Tommy Joyce 81 Bishops Cannings v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Tom Spencer 81 Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
V Oswal 81 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
James Crockett 81 Wanborough 2 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
James Tilsley 81 Keevil v Purton 2 5
Euan Burke 80* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Chris Barrow 80* Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3 7 West
A Nematullah 80* Swindon NALGO @ Calne 1
Stephen Silk 80* Chippenham 2 @ Malmesbury 1
James Mitchell 80* Combe Down @ White Horse 3
Dashawn Prince 80* Potterne 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Brad Whitbread 80 Bishops Cannings v Allington 6
Paul Vooght 80 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
Paul Clarke 80 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Yasir Irshad 80 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Jack Ward 80 Malmesbury @ Marlborough 1
Tom Beard 80 Spye Park v Keevil 5
Peter Burtwell 80 Keevil @ Spye Park 5
Sahil Basandri 80 Beehive Southwick 2 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Campbell McKegg 80 Winsley @ Marlborough 1
James Mitchell 80 Combe Down v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Owen Simonsen 79* Avebury @ Chippenham 2 1
Adam Mitchell 79* Melksham v Wanborough 4
Daniel Carpenter 79* Melksham 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Darren Beasant 79* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Joe Foley 79* Lacock v Corsham 4 7 West
Dashawn Prince 79* Potterne 3 v Erlestoke 3
Louis Huyton 79 Lacock 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Peter Burtwell 79 Keevil @ Purton 2 5
Will Pritchett 79 Biddestone 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Thomas Hyde 79 Corsham 4 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Adam Mitchell 79 Melksham v Winsley 2 4
Zak Tunmore 79 Marlborough @ Purton 1
James Gaunt 78* Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Adam Brunton 78* Bathford @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Andy Fenton 78* Winsley 3 v Corsham 4 7 West
Hamish Bell 78* Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Jack Ward 78* Malmesbury v Avebury 1
Joel Jones 78* Wanborough v Winsley 2 4
Paul Davies 78* Swindon 2 @ Devizes 2 2
Andy Fenton 78* Winsley 3 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Peter Day 78* Marlborough @ Malmesbury 1
Shad Gittens-Browne 78 Avebury @ Bear Flat 1
James Mitchell 78 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
Sam Plowright 78 Box v Swindon United Churches 2
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed 78 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Alex Lear 78 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Mike Reeves 78 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Arran Dickinson 78 Calne @ Avebury 1
Stanley Vas 78 Wanborough @ Christian Malford 4
George Macilwaine 78 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
James Call 78 Winsley 3 @ Bathford 7 West
Joe Maloney 78 Erlestoke v Potterne 3 3
James Neale 78 Bathford 2 v Calne 3 8 West
James Harding 78 Lacock @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Russell Lodge 78 Marshfield 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Sanjai Palliyil 78 Swindon Super Strikers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Justin Wagstaff 78 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Purton 2 5
James Collister 78 Marlborough 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
James Shadwell 77* Potterne 4 v Bathford 7 West
Mark McMeeking 77* Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2 4
Will Pritchett 77* Biddestone 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Chris Ladd 77* White Horse v Chippenham 3 3
Adam Mitchell 77* Melksham @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Mike Staves 77 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
Abrar Qureshi 77 Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Stefan Bartlett 77 Swindon United Churches v Swindon 2 2
Matt Greatley 77 Westbury 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi 77 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Chris Vick 77 Keevil @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Charlie Green 76* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
James Pike 76* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Bathford 7 West
James Redfern 76* Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
Tony Burrows 76* Trowbridge 2 v Box 2
Jayaram Jayaraj 76 Devizes 2 @ Swindon 2 2
Nick Jephson 76 Ramsbury @ Purton 2 5
Cameron Lucas 76 Combe Down @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Rob Gater 76 Avebury 2 v Keevil 5
Andy Beal 76 Spye Park 2 @ Lacock 7 West
jonny marion 76 Erlestoke @ Beehive Southwick 3
Tim Holme 76 Wilcot v Purton 2 5
Wade Pettican 76 Bradford-on-Avon @ Trowbridge 2 2
Alex Huscroft 76 Trowbridge 3 @ Calne 3 8 West
Henry Pike 76 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
S Windsor 75* Calne 2 v Shrivenham 6
Matty Garrod 75* Winsley v Avebury 1
William Thompsett 75* Chippenham 4 @ Swindon 4 6
Prashanta Acharya 75* Swindon NALGO 2 v Biddestone 3 6
John Carroll 75* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Box 2
Jayke Hudd 75 Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Jack Vittles 75 Bradford-on-Avon @ Biddestone 2 2
Rob Moyser 75 Winsley 3 v Corsham 4 7 West
Shawn Tuitt 75 Avebury @ Winsley 1
John Rheinberg 75 Avebury 2 v Spye Park 5
Phil Alsop 75 Bishops Cannings v Calne 2 6
Hemang Shivagunde 75 Devizes 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
John Bramwell 75 Bishops Cannings v Shrivenham 6
Chris Gilchrist 75 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2 2
Samuel Dunmow 75 Chippenham 4 @ Biddestone 3 6
Frederick Walker 75 Marlborough v Goatacre 2 1
Bhav Naique 75 Wanborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Chris Warren 75 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Owen Simonsen 75 Avebury @ Calne 1
Matthew Dicker 75 Trowbridge 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Chris Grace 75 Corsham 3 @ Christian Malford 4
Richard Binks 75 Potterne 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
George Alias 75 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Sam Allard 74* Bathford 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Justin Wagstaff 74* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Ramsbury 5
Colin Sinkins 74* Marshfield 3 v Potterne 4 7 West
Alex Lear 74* Bear Flat @ Swindon NALGO 1
Matthew Holmes 74 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Mark Turner 74 Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Daniel Carpenter 74 Melksham 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
James Gaunt 74 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 1
Theo Todhunter 74 Corsham 3 @ Marlborough 2 4
Archie Heaton-Renshaw 74 Spye Park v Keevil 5
Alex Williams 74 Wroughton Wranglers @ Winsley 2 4
Jake Pettit 74 Box @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Charlie Doel 74 Calne 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Oliver Lavis 74 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Alan Paul 74 Swindon Super Strikers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Evan Collier 74 Warminster 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Tom Clay 74 Marshfield 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Justin Yearwood 73* Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
Sean Adams 73* Calne @ Swindon NALGO 1
Antony Tull 73* Warminster 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
AJ Hobbs 73* Melksham 2 @ Trowbridge 3 8 West
Steve Richardson 73* Chippenham 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Rob Gater 73* Avebury v Malmesbury 1
Andrew Haines 73 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
David Bateman 73 Warminster 2 @ Box 2
Dashawn Prince 73 Potterne 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Jayaram Jayaraj 73 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 2
Chris Ladd 73 White Horse v Combe Down 3
Harry Easton 73 Bishops Cannings @ Malmesbury 2 6
Sharath Kumar 73 Ramsbury @ Purton 2 5
Freddie Richards 73 Winsley 2 @ Wanborough 4
William Thompsett 73 Chippenham 3 v Marshfield 2 3
John Baden 73 Swindon 3 @ White Horse 3
Jake Pettit 73 Box v Nationwide House 2
John Baldwin 73 Wanborough @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
David Novais 73 Wanborough @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Abrar Qureshi 73 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2 1
Sam Allard 73 Bathford 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Richard Annett 73 Calne 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Andy Fenton 72* Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Alan Griffin 72* Goatacre 3 @ Avebury 2 5
Matt Ryalls 72* Box @ Swindon 2 2
Arul Ramasamy 72* Blunsdon @ Biddestone 3 6
Rob Iles 72* Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Lee Cowan 72* Ramsbury @ Wilcot 5
Frederick Walker 72* Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
James Mitchell 72* Combe Down v Beehive Southwick 3
Wayne Young 72* Chippenham 6 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Joe De Souza 72* Bear Flat v Chippenham 2 1
Freddie Richards 72* Winsley 2 v Westbury 2 4
Andy Elliott 72* Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Tom Mannion 72 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Eric Pyke 72 Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 1
Mark Webber 72 Allington v Swindon 4 6
Dinesh Sharma 72 Chippenham 6 v Lacock 2 8 West
Ben Smith 72 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
Salman Arif 72 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 6
Cameron Lee 72 Devizes 3 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Sandeep Gandhi 72 Marlborough 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Tom Newman 72 Malmesbury v Winsley 1
Owen Simonsen 72 Avebury v Chippenham 2 1
Chris Fisk 72 Sherston Magna @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
V Oswal 72 Beehive Southwick v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Gareth Pugh 72 Christian Malford v Corsham 3 4
Richard Hussey 72 Chippenham 4 v Swindon 4 6
Henry Gibbens 72 Box v Devizes 2 2
Euan Burke 71* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ White Horse 3
Greg Davies 71* Purton v Goatacre 2 1
Michael Collison 71* Malmesbury @ Calne 1
Tom Whittaker 71* Purton @ Avebury 1
Roju Joseph 71* Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Colin Sinkins 71 Marshfield 3 @ Lacock 7 West
Sam Woodman 71 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Lee Sheppard 71 Allington v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Ryan Salter 71 Trowbridge 2 @ Devizes 2 2
Ian Doyle 71 Melksham 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Thomas Mclaren 71 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Graham Gaiger 71 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3 7 West
Greg Harfield 71 Beckington 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Thomas Mclaren 71 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 1
Paul Rose 71 Lacock 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Manoj Perera 71 Shrivenham v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Saqib Javed 71 Purton v Malmesbury 1
Al Gaw 70* Devizes 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
Rob Fielder 70* Spye Park 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Elliot Short 70* Corsham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Chay Forester 70* Melksham v Winsley 2 4
Campbell McKegg 70* Winsley @ Goatacre 2 1
Rob Russam 70* Trowbridge 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Pete Miles 70* Bathford @ Winsley 3 7 West
Jake Foster 70 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh 70 Combe Down @ Marshfield 2 3
Frederick Walker 70 Marlborough @ Bear Flat 1
Richard Bates 70 Chippenham 6 v Calne 3 8 West
Simon Ellis 70 Spye Park @ Beckington 2 5
Finlay Hobson 70 Swindon 3 v Erlestoke 3
Teddy McCrum 70 Biddestone 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Ralph Hardwick 70 Chippenham 2 v Winsley 1
Antony Tull 70 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Arun Leyhal 69* Swindon 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Jack Chatfield 69* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Ian Montague 69 Winsley 4 @ Calne 4 8 West
Austin Brown 69 Chippenham 4 v Biddestone 3 6
Charlie Holton 69 Winsley v Malmesbury 1
Chay Forester 69 Melksham @ Wanborough 4
Ian Lycett 69 Chippenham 6 @ Trowbridge 3 8 West
Toby Horton 69 Goatacre 2 v Calne 1
Mark Windsor 69 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
M Pang 69 Beehive Southwick @ Combe Down 3
Nathan Caddell 69 Biddestone 2 v Devizes 2 2
Alex Stansfield 69 Winsley 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Shaun Dodson 69 Blunsdon @ Allington 6
Tom Newman 69 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 1
Matt Loft 69 Spye Park @ Keevil 5
Peter Osmond 69 Ramsbury @ Avebury 2 5
Sam Plowright 69 Box 2 @ Trowbridge 3 8 West
Fin Tuttle 69 Great Bedwyn v Beehive Southwick 3
Vijay Joshi 68* Avebury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Tom Baker 68* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wanborough 4
Wahab Khalid 68* Swindon NALGO v Winsley 1
Balakrishna Mareedu 68* Marlborough 2 v Melksham 4
Henry Gibbens 68* Box 2 v Calne 3 8 West
Nathan Clinch 68* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
tom lucas 68* Erlestoke v White Horse 3
Adam Brunton 68* Bathford v Devizes 3 7 West
Jordan Welsby 68 Box v Warminster 2 2
Peter Hockley 68 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
James Mitchell 68 Combe Down @ Chippenham 3 3
Daniel Watson 68 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
William Thompson 68 Buscot Park v Wilcot 5
Adam Bolton 68 Trowbridge 2 @ Devizes 2 2
Joe Newman 68 Biddestone 3 @ Allington 6
Chris Penhaligon 68 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Ben Whiting 68 Westbury 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Jacob Chilcott 68 Wanborough v Winsley 2 4
Mike Barton 68 Erlestoke @ Swindon 3 3
tom lucas 68 Erlestoke @ Swindon 3 3
Chris Penhaligon 68 Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Raghu Chakkarabani 68 Swindon NALGO @ Malmesbury 1
Stuart Windsor 68 Calne @ Marlborough 1
Dave Crawford 68 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
Tom Baker 68 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Wanborough 4
Adam Reeves 68 Beehive Southwick 2 v Lacock 7 West
Nick Crabbe 68 Marlborough 2 v Winsley 2 4
Preet Singh 68 Swindon 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Chris Gilchrist 68 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2 2
Joe Maloney 68 Erlestoke @ Potterne 3 3
Rajdeep Uppal 68 Swindon NALGO 2 v Bishops Cannings 6
Charlie Beasant 67* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
N Harber 67* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Guy Dawson 67* Purton 2 v Wilcot 5
Rhys Baker 67* Swindon 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
Ben Tollworthy 67* Beckington 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Michael Hunt 67* Allington v Calne 2 6
Owen Simonsen 67 Avebury v Goatacre 2 1
Dominic Fry 67 Avebury 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Mike Reeves 67 Beehive Southwick 2 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Chris Vick 67 Keevil @ Avebury 2 5
David Martin 67 White Horse v Swindon 3 3
Toby Dorgan 67 Erlestoke v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Danny Burke 67 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
James Collister 67 Marlborough 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Sam Tuttle 67 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 3 3
William Couzens 67 Chippenham 2 v Goatacre 2 1
Alex Ayers 67 Avebury v Malmesbury 1
Joe Arkwright 67 Marlborough 2 @ Melksham 4
Jon Candy 67 White Horse @ Erlestoke 3
Joe Dorgan 67 Erlestoke @ Potterne 3 3
Chay Forester 67 Melksham 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Rich Turnell 66* Marlborough 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Rob Green 66* Calne 3 @ Calne 4 8 West
Ferdie Van Der Merwe 66 Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Sam Thomas 66 Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
Rory Millar 66 Marlborough @ Goatacre 2 1
Josh Baldwin 66 Goatacre 3 @ Avebury 2 5
Emily Bogg 66 Spye Park 2 v Lacock 7 West
Ali Hughes 66 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Andrew Murray 66 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
Brad Bowles 66 Shrivenham v Allington 6
Jordan Attenborough 66 Wroughton Wranglers v Sherston Magna 4
Sam Thomas 66 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Steven Parker 66 Devizes 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Matthew Dicker 66 Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Paul Davies 66 Swindon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Tom Beard 66 Spye Park v Buscot Park 5
Joe Foley 66 Lacock v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Saqib Javed 66 Purton @ Winsley 1
A Brown 66 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Andy Capper 66 Buscot Park @ Avebury 2 5
Peter Borrowman 66 Avebury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Richard Smith 66 Wilcot @ Beckington 2 5
Daniel Watson 65* Marshfield 3 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Wahab Khalid 65* Swindon NALGO @ Bear Flat 1
Joe Smedley 65* Wroughton Wranglers v Marlborough 2 4
Sharath Kumar 65* Ramsbury v Purton 2 5
Mark Wilson 65* Purton 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Greg Hall 65* Sherston Magna @ Westbury 2 4
Sanjai Palliyil 65 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Craig Simmons 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon 2 2
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde 65 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
Jack Ward 65 Malmesbury @ Swindon NALGO 1
Sanjai Palliyil 65 Swindon Super Strikers v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Tom Garwood 65 Biddestone 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Mike Du Boulay 65 Spye Park @ Buscot Park 5
David Allen 65 Purton 2 v Ramsbury 5
Mark Hick 65 Chippenham 2 v Purton 1
Ed Armstrong 65 Biddestone 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Fin Tuttle 65 Great Bedwyn v White Horse 3
Yasir Irshad 65 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Fin Fielder 65 Spye Park v Buscot Park 5
George Royle 65 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 1
Sharad Kumar 65 Nationwide House v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
M Pang 65 Beehive Southwick v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Liam Carpenter 64* Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Wahab Khalid 64* Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Josh Lever 64* Allington v Shrivenham 6
Eric Pyke 64 Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Harish Kumar 64 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
Jake Foster 64 Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
J Lewis 64 Box 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Simon Turner 64 Melksham v Sherston Magna 4
Harrison Painter 64 Marlborough v Chippenham 2 1
Matt Loft 64 Spye Park @ Beckington 2 5
William Couzens 64 Chippenham 2 v Purton 1
Sam Duckett 64 Marshfield 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Scott Valentine 64 Shrivenham v Calne 2 6
Guy Thomas 64 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
Mike Du Boulay 64 Spye Park v Avebury 2 5
Tom Dixon 64 Christian Malford @ Winsley 2 4
Jerron John 64 Calne v Avebury 1
Adam Brunton 64 Bathford @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Jake Pettit 64 Box v Devizes 2 2
Russell Lodge 64 Marshfield 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
John Sutton 64 Calne 2 @ Allington 6
Tim Holme 64 Wilcot @ Beckington 2 5
Fraser Conway 64 Purton 2 @ Keevil 5
Tim Knight 63* Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Dharamveer Verma 63* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Allington 6
Matthew Harrington 63* Bradford-on-Avon v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Sanjai Palliyil 63* Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Sanjai Palliyil 63* Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 2 7 East
Rohit Gurjar 63* Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Nathan Bond 63* Warminster 2 v Nationwide House 2
Alan Griffin 63* Goatacre 4 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Narin Nandivada 63* Nationwide House v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Samuel Dunmow 63* Chippenham 4 @ Shrivenham 6
Luke Rich 63* Box 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Luke Wright 63 Winsley 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Raghuveer Tupurani 63 Marlborough 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Hamish Millar 63 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Ranga Samaranayake 63 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Sandeep Biwalkar 63 Swindon NALGO 2 v Biddestone 3 6
Mike Spong 63 Beehive Southwick @ Marshfield 2 3
Andrew Hillier 63 Potterne 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Joe Milton 63 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Chris Blundy 63 Great Bedwyn v White Horse 3
Sean Parker 63 Christian Malford @ Wanborough 4
Russ Buck 63 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Ben Da Costa 63 Corsham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Graeme Morrison 62* Erlestoke v Swindon 3 3
Danyal Rafiq 62* Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Tom Dixon 62* Christian Malford @ Marlborough 2 4
Huw Vaughan-Johns 62* Bishops Cannings @ Allington 6
Scott Valentine 62* Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
Charlie Bevan 62* Potterne 4 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Matthew Dicker 62* Trowbridge 2 v Box 2
Sean Parker 62* Christian Malford v Corsham 3 4
Dom Lycett 62* Chippenham 4 @ Allington 6
Chris Ladd 62 White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Simon Richards 62 Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jake Pettit 62 Box v Swindon United Churches 2
Luke Rich 62 Box 2 v Melksham 2 8 West
Sean Parker 62 Calne v Marlborough 1
Jacob Hamilton 62 Trowbridge 3 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Rob Wilson 62 Bear Flat @ Purton 1
Tristan Hawkes 62 Wanborough v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Daniel Carpenter 62 Melksham 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Ian Alsop 62 Winsley 4 @ Calne 3 8 West
Paul Davies 62 Swindon 2 @ Box 2
Chris Gilchrist 62 Swindon United Churches v Nationwide House 2
Nemat Qari 62 Swindon NALGO v Calne 1
Mark Wilson 62 Purton 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Joseph Da Cunha 62 Swindon 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Andy Capper 62 Buscot Park @ Spye Park 5
Russell Lodge 62 Marshfield 2 v Potterne 3 3
Liam Carpenter 62 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Yusuf Khan 62 Swindon 2 v Warminster 2 2
Lloyd Griffiths 62 Nationwide House @ Warminster 2 2
Nathan Clinch 62 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Chris Chapman 61* Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Chris Bogg 61* Spye Park 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Sachin Padiachy 61* Lacock 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Mohamed Shihaz 61* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Kevin Evans 61* Box 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Tom Whittaker 61* Purton v Bear Flat 1
Alistair Goddard 61* Trowbridge 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
Joe Blundy 61* Great Bedwyn v Swindon 3 3
David Bell 61* Beckington 2 v Wilcot 5
Will South 61 Marshfield 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Jon Cleverly 61 Allington v Swindon 4 6
Sandeep Biwalkar 61 Swindon NALGO 2 v Calne 2 6
Nishanth Gopinath 61 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Chris Grace 61 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
Adam Brunton 61 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
Brandon Stobart 61 Biddestone 3 @ Shrivenham 6
Tom Newman 61 Malmesbury @ Marlborough 1
Mohamed Shihaz 61 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Josh Grant 61 Chippenham 6 v Melksham 2 8 West
tom lucas 61 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Dave Crawford 61 Box 2 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
John Baden 61 Swindon 3 @ Marshfield 2 3
Stefan Bartlett 61 Swindon United Churches v Nationwide House 2
Joe Foley 61 Lacock @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Mike Staves 61 Bear Flat @ Winsley 1
Lee Cowan 61 Ramsbury v Keevil 5
Nick Crabbe 61 Marlborough 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Sean Adams 61 Calne v Goatacre 2 1
Ashvin Khullar 61 Swindon 5 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Olli Brown 61 Trowbridge 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
Glenn Perry 61 Marshfield 2 @ White Horse 3
Tom Beard 61 Spye Park @ Keevil 5
Dharamveer Verma 61 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Chippenham 4 6
Adam Cooksey 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Nationwide House 2
Mike Staves 61 Bear Flat @ Goatacre 2 1
Seth Naitram 60* White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Neil Gliddon 60* Winsley 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Josh Barrow 60* Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Chris Bogg 60* Spye Park @ Buscot Park 5
James Bartlett 60* Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
Ian Montague 60* Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Campbell McKegg 60* Winsley v Calne 1
Tom Baker 60* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Westbury 2 4
Ben Thurston 60* Beehive Southwick 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Sam Tuttle 60* Great Bedwyn @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Hayden Lloyd 60* Trowbridge 2 v Devizes 2 2
Don Lohrentz 60* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Julian Steele-Davis 60* Blunsdon @ Malmesbury 2 6
Sanjai Palliyil 60* Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Thomas Mclaren 60 Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Fraser Weston 60 Allington @ Bishops Cannings 6
Joe Stockley 60 Beehive Southwick v Marshfield 2 3
Sairam Bondili 60 Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Chris Hurst 60 Malmesbury 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Clive Warren 60 Beehive Southwick @ Erlestoke 3
Dom Shaw 60 Box @ Nationwide House 2
Chris Lailey 60 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 3 3
Justin Wagstaff 60 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Purton 2 5
Martin Gurney 60 Bathford v Potterne 4 7 West
William Carter 60 Purton 2 @ Spye Park 5
Dominic O-Neill 60 Nationwide House v Swindon United Churches 2
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi 60 Marlborough 4 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Mark Wilson 60 Purton 2 @ Wilcot 5
Tom Clay 60 Marshfield 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Alistair Thomas 60 Wroughton Wranglers @ Sherston Magna 4
Hemang Shivagunde 60 Devizes 2 @ Box 2
Craig Hughes 60 Sherston Magna @ Westbury 2 4
M Neal 59* Beehive Southwick 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Herb Berridge 59* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Adam Mitchell 59* Melksham v Sherston Magna 4
Mohamed Shihaz 59* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
John Rheinberg 59* Avebury 2 @ Buscot Park 5
Angus Bollen 59* Lacock @ Marshfield 3 7 West
James Pearce-Smith 59* Malmesbury @ Chippenham 2 1
Santosh Nair 59* Combe Down v Swindon 3 3
Henry Turner 59 Christian Malford @ Sherston Magna 4
Jacob Hobson 59 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Thomas Hyde 59 Corsham 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Thomas Ponting 59 Goatacre 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Matt Clay 59 Biddestone 2 @ Box 2
B Clift 59 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Simon Turner 59 Melksham @ Marlborough 2 4
James Tilsley 59 Keevil @ Avebury 2 5
Jake Foster 59 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Charlie Bevan 59 Potterne 4 @ Bathford 7 West
Joe Selwood 59 Swindon 3 v Erlestoke 3
Adam Pithouse 59 Devizes 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Alex Heaps 59 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Rhys Davies 59 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon 2 2
Ben Thurston 59 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Kieron Gingell 59 Goatacre 3 v Ramsbury 5
Rizwan Quadri 59 Malmesbury v Marlborough 1
Harrison Painter 59 Marlborough @ Malmesbury 1
James Hole 59 Winsley 4 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Andy Elliott 59 Marshfield 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Sam Rose 58* Lacock 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Melvin Mathew 58* Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 3 7 East
James Pike 58* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Jonny Sadler 58* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Nationwide House 2
Chris Ladd 58* White Horse v Swindon 3 3
Sandeep Biwalkar 58* Swindon NALGO 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Tom Powell 58 Calne 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Sam Tuttle 58 Great Bedwyn @ Combe Down 3
Gareth Powell 58 Calne 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Rob Wilson 58 Bear Flat v Calne 1
Chris Blundy 58 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3 3
Don Lohrentz 58 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Ravi Teja Rayudu 58 Marlborough 2 v Christian Malford 4
Matt Evans 58 Keevil @ Beckington 2 5
Nigel Reeves 58 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Chris Vick 58 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Edgar DSouza 58 Wanborough @ Sherston Magna 4
Dinesh Sharma 58 Chippenham 5 v Bathford 7 West
Mike Barton 58 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Andrew Crabbe 58 Marlborough 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Tom Johnson 58 Potterne 3 @ Erlestoke 3
Ash Elliott 58 Wilcot v Goatacre 3 5
Sam Giddings 58 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 2
S Windsor 58 Calne 2 v Swindon 4 6
Arun Leyhal 58 Swindon 3 v Erlestoke 3
A Alexander 58 Potterne 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Saqib Javed 58 Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
Jacob Callaway 58 Chippenham 5 v Corsham 4 7 West
Charlie Carroll 58 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Will Miller 58 Marlborough 4 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Millie Powell 58 Calne 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
Don Lohrentz 58 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Steve Clare 58 Westbury 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Jerron John 58 Calne @ Purton 1
James Mann 58 Swindon United Churches v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Nick Cox 58 Winsley 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
John Iles 58 Winsley 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
G Taylor 58 Ramsbury @ Spye Park 5
Timothy Dalgleish 57* Malmesbury 2 v Swindon 4 6
George Dunford 57* Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 2
William Oatley 57* Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Gareth Evans 57* Melksham 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Mark McMeeking 57* Wroughton Wranglers @ Christian Malford 4
Lewis Green 57* Bradford-on-Avon @ Devizes 2 2
Kevin Hendy 57* Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Simon Carr 57* Shrivenham @ Biddestone 3 6
Greg Davies 57* Purton 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Tom Clay 57 Marshfield 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Tom Brazier 57 Christian Malford v Sherston Magna 4
Dave Light 57 Melksham 2 @ Box 2 8 West
Mike Du Boulay 57 Spye Park @ Avebury 2 5
Archie Attwell 57 Swindon 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Haydon Amor 57 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Tom Shrubsole 57 Marshfield 2 v White Horse 3
Neil Hussey 57 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Roger Pettifer 57 Nationwide House @ Swindon 2 2
Rob Green 57 Calne 3 v Winsley 4 8 West
Jordon Harker 57 Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
Dave Nelson 57 Sherston Magna @ Marlborough 2 4
James Pearce-Smith 57 Malmesbury v Winsley 1
Jeremiah Francis 57 Shrivenham v Calne 2 6
James Shelley 57 Blunsdon v Biddestone 3 6
Al Gaw 57 Devizes 3 v Lacock 7 West
Richard Foley 57 Box @ Trowbridge 2 2
Steve Laggett 57 Swindon 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Angus Bollen 57 Lacock @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Tom Whittaker 57 Purton @ Winsley 1
Chris Dicker 57 Trowbridge 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
James Mitchell 57 Combe Down @ Beehive Southwick 3
Jack Humphrys 57 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
Roju Joseph 57 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Daryl Ball 56* Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Simon Tyler 56* Keevil @ Wilcot 5
Robert Barnes 56* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Spye Park 5
Jamie Wilkinson 56* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Jamie Gray 56* Combe Down v Erlestoke 3
George Alias 56* Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Stefan Bartlett 56* Swindon United Churches @ Biddestone 2 2
Owen Simonsen 56* Avebury v Winsley 1
Jeremy Richards 56* Avebury 2 v Ramsbury 5
Neil Little 56* Purton @ Bear Flat 1
Greg Smith 56 Chippenham 4 v Biddestone 3 6
Sai Pratap Reddy Pagadi 56 Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Joe Veacock 56 Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Olli Brown 56 Trowbridge 3 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Aaron Bell 56 Spye Park 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Jamey Nair 56 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Allington 6
Richard Mayo 56 Malmesbury 2 v Calne 2 6
Shaun Dodson 56 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Jon Candy 56 White Horse @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Fin Tuttle 56 Great Bedwyn v Combe Down 3
Tom Clay 56 Marshfield 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Stuart Archer 56 Nationwide House v Trowbridge 2 2
James Mawson 56 Westbury 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Luke Seymour 56 Trowbridge 2 v Devizes 2 2
Simon Richards 56 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Rufus Lakin 56 Bradford-on-Avon @ Swindon United Churches 2
Sumith Surendran 56 Devizes 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Joseph Da Cunha 56 Swindon 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Nathan Clinch 55* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Steve Jones 55* Marlborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jothish Mathew 55* Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Nic Ross 55* Combe Down v White Horse 3
Steve Laggett 55* Swindon 2 v Warminster 2 2
James Mitchell 55* Combe Down v Swindon 3 3
Harish Kumar 55* Blunsdon v Shrivenham 6
Steve Laggett 55* Swindon 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Karan Sharma 55* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Combe Down 3
Dylan Evans 55 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Todd Richardson 55 Chippenham 3 @ Marshfield 2 3
Dominic O-Neill 55 Nationwide House v Swindon 2 2
Antony Tull 55 Warminster 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Jordan Welsby 55 Box @ Swindon 2 2
Tom Clare 55 Wilcot v Avebury 2 5
Ashvin Khullar 55 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Guy Thomas 55 Chippenham 3 @ Erlestoke 3
Danny Seeton 55 Wanborough 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Jamey Nair 55 Swindon NALGO 2 v Shrivenham 6
Russ Collins 55 Melksham @ Marlborough 2 4
Chay Forester 55 Melksham v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Richard Foley 55 Box @ Warminster 2 2
Eric Pyke 55 Goatacre 2 @ Marlborough 1
Daniel Bean 55 Chippenham 6 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
Osmond Shallow 55 Westbury 2 v Corsham 3 4
Gerald Hayward 55 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
Tom Brazier 55 Christian Malford v Marlborough 2 4
Mark Howell 55 Sherston Magna v Corsham 3 4
Angus Bollen 55 Lacock v Bathford 7 West
Chay Forester 55 Melksham v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Jacob Hobson 55 Swindon 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Toby Iles 55 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury 1
Joel Kirby 55 Trowbridge 3 v Box 2 8 West
Liam Carpenter 55 Warminster 2 v Nationwide House 2
Ben Thurston 55 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Mark Windsor 55 Wilcot v Spye Park 5
Tom Dixon 55 Christian Malford v Westbury 2 4
Hayden Lloyd 55 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon 2 2
Nick Clarke 55 White Horse v Beehive Southwick 3
Sean Adams 55 Calne v Chippenham 2 1
Jules Allard 55 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Avebury 2 5
John Baden 55 Swindon 3 @ Chippenham 3 3
Guy Thomas 55 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
James Collister 54* Marlborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Pete Orner 54* Lacock 2 v Calne 3 8 West
Jordan Welsby 54* Box @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Matt Howes 54 Combe Down @ Erlestoke 3
Luke Roche 54 Purton 2 @ Buscot Park 5
Mike Spong 54 Beehive Southwick @ Potterne 3 3
Peter Osmond 54 Ramsbury @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Chris Penhaligon 54 Potterne 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Thomas Mclaren 54 Chippenham 2 v Avebury 1
Mike Spong 54 Beehive Southwick v Marshfield 2 3
Chanchal Mishra 54 Swindon 5 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Rory Millar 54 Marlborough 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Abrar Qureshi 54 Swindon NALGO @ Bear Flat 1
Nick Clarke 54 White Horse v Combe Down 3
Ben Dickenson 54 Sherston Magna @ Melksham 4
Tom Dixon 54 Christian Malford @ Corsham 3 4
Tom Watling 54 Melksham 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Adam Davidson 54 Swindon 4 v Chippenham 4 6
Paul Vooght 54 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
Thomas Allatt 54 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Nick Clarke 54 White Horse v Erlestoke 3
Carl Harfield 54 Beckington 2 @ Wilcot 5
Daniel Harris 54 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 2
Ryan Salter 54 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Rakesh Venkat Savalapu 54 Swindon 4 @ Calne 2 6
Ben Oakley 54 Corsham 3 v Melksham 4
Thomas Felstead 54 Winsley 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Antony Tull 54 Warminster 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Guy Dawson 54 Purton 2 @ Spye Park 5
Amjad Qazi 54 Swindon NALGO v Calne 1
Alistair Thomas 54 Wroughton Wranglers @ Corsham 3 4
Prashant Joshi 54 Swindon NALGO 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Olli Brown 54 Trowbridge 3 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Ollie Rew 54 Chippenham 2 v Winsley 1
Eric Pyke 54 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury 1
Nick Crabbe 54 Marlborough 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Darren Sutton 54 Bathford 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Stuart Archer 54 Nationwide House @ Devizes 2 2
Chris Warren 54 Beehive Southwick v Chippenham 3 3
Al Gaw 54 Devizes 3 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Lauren Adams 54 Calne 3 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Richard Guy 54 Marshfield 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Archie Walsh 54 Sherston Magna @ Winsley 2 4
Scott Fleming 54 Corsham 3 v Wanborough 4
Tristan Hawkes 54 Wanborough @ Corsham 3 4
Sarfraz Khan 54 Swindon NALGO @ Avebury 1
Melvin Mathew 54 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Balakrishna Mareedu 53* Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Edward Read 53* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Beckington 2 5
Greg Bazell 53* Box 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Toby Horton 53* Goatacre 2 @ Purton 1
Thomas Hyde 53* Corsham 3 v Christian Malford 4
Chris Gilchrist 53* Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Mike Du Boulay 53* Spye Park v Keevil 5
James Harding 53* Lacock v Spye Park 2 7 West
James Stobart 53* Biddestone 3 @ Blunsdon 6
Marcus Bond 53* Malmesbury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Jack Ward 53* Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 1
Luke Leach 53* White Horse @ Combe Down 3
Keilo Shallow 53* Westbury 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Simon Emmett 53* Keevil @ Buscot Park 5
James Mitchell 53 Combe Down @ Erlestoke 3
Sam Tuttle 53 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3 3
Thomas Roberts 53 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Elliot Hill 53 Purton @ Marlborough 1
Craig Hughes 53 Sherston Magna @ Corsham 3 4
Charlie Holton 53 Winsley v Avebury 1
Rob Wilson 53 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Garic Hopkins 53 Westbury 2 @ Melksham 4
Charlie Morgan 53 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Al Gaw 53 Devizes 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Rob Iles 53 Marshfield 3 @ Bathford 7 West
Tom Shrubsole 53 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 3
Dan Grahame 53 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 4
Tom Clare 53 Wilcot @ Spye Park 5
Charlie Holton 53 Winsley @ Purton 1
Nick Marshall 53 Bathford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Chay Forester 53 Melksham v Wanborough 4
Joseph Da Cunha 53 Swindon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Tom Spencer 53 Potterne 3 @ Chippenham 3 3
Oliver Hendy 53 Marshfield 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Justin Yearwood 53 Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
Jivan Purja Pun 53 Chippenham 5 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Edwin Armstrong 53 Wanborough 3 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Tom Newman 53 Malmesbury v Swindon NALGO 1
Mark Windsor 53 Wilcot @ Ramsbury 5
Adam Bolton 53 Trowbridge 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Adam Bolton 53 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Ben Draper 53 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2 7 West
John Rheinberg 53 Avebury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Simon Carr 53 Shrivenham v Chippenham 4 6
Simon Tyler 53 Keevil v Purton 2 5
Dashawn Prince 52* Potterne 3 v Beehive Southwick 3
Hugo Bradbury 52* Winsley 4 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
Lewie Simmons 52* Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Josh Norgrove 52* Winsley v Goatacre 2 1
Sam Singha 52* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Ian Doyle 52* Melksham 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Sam Dix 52* Allington @ Malmesbury 2 6
Tom Whittaker 52* Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
Sam Plowright 52* Box 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Tom Garwood 52* Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
Mark Hick 52* Chippenham 2 v Winsley 1
Greg Bazell 52* Box @ Trowbridge 2 2
Richard Todhunter 52* Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Ellis Strand 52* Beckington 2 v Wilcot 5
Mark McMeeking 52 Wroughton Wranglers @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Jack Fry 52 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
A Randell 52 Beehive Southwick @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Jonathan Parker 52 Corsham 3 @ Melksham 4
Seth Naitram 52 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Arran Dickinson 52 Calne @ Bear Flat 1
Tommy Joyce 52 Bishops Cannings v Biddestone 3 6
Stephen Silk 52 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat 1
Antony Tull 52 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Daniel Hunt 52 Swindon United Churches @ Devizes 2 2
Gareth Pugh 52 Christian Malford v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Fin Tuttle 52 Great Bedwyn @ Beehive Southwick 3
M Rathi 52 Swindon 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
Tom Brazier 52 Christian Malford @ Westbury 2 4
Tom Johnson 52 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Toby Robertson 52 Ramsbury v Spye Park 5
Graeme Morrison 52 Erlestoke v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Parth Gandhi 52 Marlborough 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Luke Harfield 52 Beckington 2 @ Keevil 5
Josh Norgrove 52 Winsley @ Chippenham 2 1
Mark Webber 52 Allington v Shrivenham 6
Joe Veacock 52 Melksham @ Sherston Magna 4
Tim Holme 52 Wilcot v Buscot Park 5
Matthew Edwards 52 Avebury 2 @ Beckington 2 5
Anthony D'sa 52 Purton v Calne 1
Paul Davies 52 Swindon 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Adam Wise 52 Lacock v Corsham 4 7 West
Luke Edwards 52 Marlborough v Winsley 1
Ben Tollworthy 52 Beckington 2 v Wilcot 5
Rhys Cogbill 51* Malmesbury @ Winsley 1
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 51* Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Toby Horton 51* Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 2 1
Shobhit Chaudhary 51* Swindon NALGO 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Joe De Souza 51* Bear Flat @ Avebury 1
Braxton Gonsalves 51* Wanborough @ Melksham 4
Adam Byrne 51* Swindon 4 @ Shrivenham 6
Daniel Flinn 51* Chippenham 6 @ Calne 4 8 West
Dashawn Prince 51* Potterne 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Vinai Unnikrishnan 51* Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Navjot Chahal 51* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
John Bramwell 51* Bishops Cannings v Swindon 4 6
Keegan Lane 51* Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Nishanth Gopinath 51 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Nathan Dunford 51 Chippenham 4 @ Blunsdon 6
Martin Tarr 51 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Ollie Rew 51 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat 1
Devine Fernandes 51 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Chris Bence 51 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
Joseph Da Cunha 51 Swindon 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Sam Giddings 51 Swindon 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Ollie Rew 51 Chippenham 2 @ Winsley 1
Russell Fletcher 51 Spye Park 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Frey Nutland 51 Keevil v Buscot Park 5
Zak Tunmore 51 Marlborough @ Bear Flat 1
Jack Smith 51 Allington v Biddestone 3 6
Andrew Murray 51 Bathford v Winsley 3 7 West
Nazakat Ali 51 Wanborough @ Marlborough 2 4
Rob Wilson 51 Bear Flat v Malmesbury 1
Joe De Souza 51 Bear Flat v Malmesbury 1
Vivek Choudhary 51 Avebury 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Sanchoo Paudel 51 Swindon 4 v Malmesbury 2 6
Callum Wright 51 Purton v Swindon NALGO 1
Andrew Murray 51 Bathford v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Sam Tuttle 51 Great Bedwyn @ Erlestoke 3
Ryan Allen 51 Purton 2 @ Wilcot 5
Matt Billett 51 Chippenham 3 @ White Horse 3
Mike Evans 51 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Marshfield 2 3
Preet Singh 51 Swindon 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Tom Clay 51 Marshfield 2 v Potterne 3 3
Nick Clarke 51 White Horse @ Combe Down 3
Simon Richards 51 Winsley 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Darren Beasant 51 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
Tom Graham 51 Avebury 2 v Ramsbury 5
Mike Staves 51 Bear Flat v Purton 1
John Barker 51 Ramsbury v Purton 2 5
Jerron John 51 Calne @ Malmesbury 1
Tom Codling 51 Swindon 3 v Marshfield 2 3
Kali Savalapu 50* Swindon 4 v Calne 2 6
Will Croucher 50* Erlestoke @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Sam Thomas 50* Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Connor Hetherton 50* Marlborough v Purton 1
Paul Davies 50* Swindon 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Liam Brooks 50* Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Kiran Kumar Nadanahalli Mallesh 50* Chippenham 4 @ Biddestone 3 6
Govind Pahariya 50* Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Giles Tidy 50* Chippenham 4 v Blunsdon 6
Sam Giddings 50* Swindon 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Steve Richardson 50* Chippenham 3 v Erlestoke 3
Simon Tyler 50* Keevil @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Ian Montague 50* Winsley 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Euan Burke 50* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Dharamveer Verma 50 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Will Christie 50 Marshfield 3 @ Lacock 7 West
Ben Fenton 50 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Charlie Cadby 50 Biddestone 3 @ Chippenham 4 6
Arron Afonso 50 Buscot Park @ Ramsbury 5
Hemang Shivagunde 50 Devizes 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Vibin Mathew Mathai 50 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Herb Berridge 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon 2 2
Alex Ayers 50 Avebury v Marlborough 1
Michael Myatt 50 Corsham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Charlie Morgan 50 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
James Pike 50 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Mark Oliver 50 Wilcot v Ramsbury 5
Dom Lycett 50 Chippenham 5 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
V Oswal 50 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 7 West
James Gaiger 50 Potterne 4 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Harry Easton 50 Bishops Cannings @ Swindon 4 6
Mike Griffin 50 Allington v Biddestone 3 6
John Bramwell 50 Bishops Cannings v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Jamie Baden 50 Nationwide House @ Swindon 2 2
David Tame 50 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Greg Bazell 50 Box @ Warminster 2 2
Glenn Perry 50 Marshfield 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Inderjeet Singh 50 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
T Morton 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Raghuveer Tupurani 50 Marlborough 4 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
P Gurung 50 Devizes 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Graham Horn 50 Box 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Piers Reysenn 50 Chippenham 6 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Mark Webber 50 Allington @ Swindon 4 6
Freddie Richards 50 Winsley 2 @ Melksham 4
George Macilwaine 50 Goatacre 2 @ Calne 1
Matt Billett 50 Chippenham 3 v Erlestoke 3
Thomas Allatt 50 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Lydon Gibbons 50 Westbury 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Kali Savalapu 50 Swindon 4 v Biddestone 3 6
Matt Billett 50 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Pavraj Lochab 50 Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2 2

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 40 125.3-19-458-40 11.45 3.65 18.83 5
Harry Roke Blunsdon 37 101.3-5-573-37 15.49 5.65 16.46 6
Joel Jones Wanborough 35 109.4-14-397-35 11.34 3.62 18.80 4
George May Christian Malford 34 144-35-510-34 15.00 3.54 25.41 4
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 34 131.4-25-525-34 15.44 3.99 23.24 5
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 33 115.2-16-387-33 11.73 3.36 20.97 7 West
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 33 119.1-18-396-33 12.00 3.32 21.67 3
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 32 129.2-10-610-32 19.06 4.72 24.25 3
Syam Samudrala Marlborough 3 31 114.4-39-324-31 10.45 2.83 22.19 7 East
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 31 118.3-11-464-31 14.97 3.92 22.94 3
Simon Emmett Keevil 31 145.5-30-521-31 16.81 3.57 28.23 5
Mark Mullis Melksham 30 93.5-10-406-30 13.53 4.33 18.77 4
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 30 134.4-31-406-30 13.53 3.01 26.93 3
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 30 128.4-25-439-30 14.63 3.41 25.73 1
David Novais Wanborough 30 126.5-13-505-30 16.83 3.98 25.37 4
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 30 139.3-19-546-30 18.20 3.91 27.90 3
Andy Hamilton Box 30 124.1-11-600-30 20.00 4.83 24.83 2
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 29 86-25-209-29 7.21 2.43 17.79 6
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 29 142.4-24-492-29 16.97 3.45 29.52 6
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 29 106.4-2-495-29 17.07 4.64 22.07 1
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 28 120.4-22-407-28 14.54 3.37 25.86 3
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 27 93-19-257-27 9.52 2.76 20.67 7 East
James Harding Lacock 27 85.3-9-326-27 12.07 3.81 19.00 7 West
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 27 130-29-357-27 13.22 2.75 28.89 4
Phil Jones Blunsdon 27 106-25-366-27 13.56 3.45 23.56 6
Sam Thomas Lacock 26 94.3-13-402-26 15.46 4.25 21.81 7 West
Tom Watling Melksham 2 26 104.3-20-408-26 15.69 3.90 24.12 8 West
Kevin Evans Box 2 25 91.2-18-356-25 14.24 3.90 21.92 8 West
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 25 98.2-14-419-25 16.76 4.26 23.60 2
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 25 98.4-14-436-25 17.44 4.42 23.68 7 East
Campbell McKegg Winsley 25 117.1-15-439-25 17.56 3.75 28.12 1
Jamie Richards Purton 2 25 119.1-18-538-25 21.52 4.51 28.60 5
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 24 90.3-22-291-24 12.13 3.22 22.63 7 East
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 24 97.5-21-346-24 14.42 3.54 24.46 6
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 24 95-11-348-24 14.50 3.66 23.75 7 West
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 24 128.2-25-354-24 14.75 2.76 32.08 7 East
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 24 86.3-7-382-24 15.92 4.42 21.63 7 West
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 24 120.3-16-396-24 16.50 3.29 30.13 6
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 24 90-6-401-24 16.71 4.46 22.50 3
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 24 88.3-9-409-24 17.04 4.62 22.13 5
Luke Roche Purton 2 24 123-18-477-24 19.88 3.88 30.75 5
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 23 84.3-19-187-23 8.13 2.21 22.04 8 West
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 23 108.1-37-304-23 13.22 2.81 28.22 6
Alex Gifford Lacock 23 93-14-322-23 14.00 3.46 24.26 7 West
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 23 103.3-27-323-23 14.04 3.12 27.00 7 West
Adam Mitchell Melksham 23 91.5-14-373-23 16.22 4.06 23.96 4
Owen Simonsen Avebury 23 96.4-10-379-23 16.48 3.92 25.22 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 23 111.5-17-413-23 17.96 3.69 29.17 5
Jon Bouault Keevil 23 105-15-419-23 18.22 3.99 27.39 5
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 23 127.5-23-425-23 18.48 3.32 33.35 4
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 23 130.4-29-431-23 18.74 3.30 34.09 6
Seth Naitram White Horse 23 122-25-454-23 19.74 3.72 31.83 3
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 23 110.2-14-461-23 20.04 4.18 28.78 4
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 23 137-23-471-23 20.48 3.44 35.74 3
Fraser Conway Purton 2 23 113-16-506-23 22.00 4.48 29.48 5
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 23 116.5-17-512-23 22.26 4.38 30.48 3
Tom Whittaker Purton 23 97.1-5-561-23 24.39 5.77 25.35 1
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 22 110.1-23-249-22 11.32 2.26 30.05 8 West
John Sutton Calne 2 22 81.1-11-252-22 11.45 3.10 22.14 6
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 22 67.2-14-262-22 11.91 3.89 18.36 5
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 22 113-22-312-22 14.18 2.76 30.82 4
Ranga Samaranayake Royal Wootton Bassett 3 22 77.5-13-315-22 14.32 4.05 21.23 7 East
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 22 92-14-321-22 14.59 3.49 25.09 7 West
Harry Ormandy Box 2 22 97-22-325-22 14.77 3.35 26.45 8 West
Simon Carr Shrivenham 22 75-10-330-22 15.00 4.40 20.45 6
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 22 84.1-8-369-22 16.77 4.38 22.95 7 East
Adam Benney Beckington 2 22 101.1-14-370-22 16.82 3.66 27.59 5
Anna Mae Shearn Trowbridge 2 22 92.5-6-458-22 20.82 4.93 25.32 2
Edward Walker Winsley 22 113.2-7-504-22 22.91 4.45 30.91 1
Thomas Lentschner Goatacre 2 22 91.2-10-514-22 23.36 5.63 24.91 1
Sean Adams Calne 22 118.4-9-524-22 23.82 4.42 32.36 1
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 22 100.3-4-559-22 25.41 5.56 27.41 2
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 22 103-13-572-22 26.00 5.55 28.09 4
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 21 102.2-24-329-21 15.67 3.21 29.24 1
Yusuf Khan Swindon 2 21 71.4-16-340-21 16.19 4.74 20.48 2
Peter Coombs Bathford 21 93.1-21-353-21 16.81 3.79 26.62 7 West
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 21 88.3-10-359-21 17.10 4.06 25.29 4
Jay Morris Bear Flat 21 105.1-18-363-21 17.29 3.45 30.05 1
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 21 91.5-14-373-21 17.76 4.06 26.24 2
Will Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 21 86.2-11-392-21 18.67 4.54 24.67 2
Matt Harding Lacock 21 124-19-402-21 19.14 3.24 35.43 7 West
Richard Foley Box 21 100-4-404-21 19.24 4.04 28.57 2
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 21 114-12-434-21 20.67 3.81 32.57 1
Simon Ellis Spye Park 21 71.2-1-442-21 21.05 6.20 20.38 5
Robert Wilkes-Mcleod Chippenham 2 21 89.2-9-478-21 22.76 5.35 25.52 1
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 20 47.5-11-160-20 8.00 3.34 14.35 2
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 20 82-18-208-20 10.40 2.54 24.60 7 East
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 20 66.2-10-221-20 11.05 3.33 19.90 3
Rich Hemmings Melksham 20 95-21-276-20 13.80 2.91 28.50 4
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 20 90-16-317-20 15.85 3.52 27.00 7 East
Matthew Williams Biddestone 3 20 100-16-330-20 16.50 3.30 30.00 6
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 3 20 92.2-15-351-20 17.55 3.80 27.70 3
Matt Evans Keevil 20 71.4-7-372-20 18.60 5.19 21.50 5
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 20 114.1-16-386-20 19.30 3.38 34.25 4
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 20 90.4-13-403-20 20.15 4.44 27.20 6
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 20 124.3-26-429-20 21.45 3.45 37.35 3
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 20 124-20-456-20 22.80 3.68 37.20 2
Lily Day Corsham 3 20 127-21-484-20 24.20 3.81 38.10 4
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 20 100.4-14-492-20 24.60 4.89 30.20 2
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 20 142-14-531-20 26.55 3.74 42.60 2
Alex Ayers Avebury 19 38.1-2-212-19 11.16 5.55 12.05 1
Peter Orchard Winsley 19 65.3-6-251-19 13.21 3.83 20.68 1
Ben Head Marlborough 19 57.1-9-275-19 14.47 4.81 18.05 1
Jonny Pegler Box 19 64.3-7-299-19 15.74 4.64 20.37 2
Ian Montague Winsley 3 19 97-20-317-19 16.68 3.27 30.63 7 West
Jerron John Calne 19 94-12-339-19 17.84 3.61 29.68 1
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 19 75.4-7-342-19 18.00 4.52 23.89 6
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 19 109-19-345-19 18.16 3.17 34.42 6
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 19 91.4-16-347-19 18.26 3.79 28.95 2
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 19 96.1-13-355-19 18.68 3.69 30.37 7 East
Shad Gittens-Browne Avebury 19 113.2-25-361-19 19.00 3.19 35.79 1
Al Gaw Devizes 3 19 91-14-367-19 19.32 4.03 28.74 7 West
Manu Mohan Goatacre 4 19 95-9-392-19 20.63 4.13 30.00 7 East
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 19 114-26-396-19 20.84 3.47 36.00 4
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 19 81.5-14-418-19 22.00 5.11 25.84 2
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 19 85.4-10-426-19 22.42 4.97 27.05 2
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 19 106.2-10-431-19 22.68 4.05 33.58 7 East
Santosh Nair Combe Down 19 92.2-8-441-19 23.21 4.78 29.16 3
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 19 137-34-468-19 24.63 3.42 43.26 5
Rajdeep Uppal Swindon NALGO 19 112.5-8-477-19 25.11 4.23 35.63 1
Simon Elliman Combe Down 19 110-12-504-19 26.53 4.58 34.74 3
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 19 107.5-9-528-19 27.79 4.90 34.05 1
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 19 111.5-6-566-19 29.79 5.06 35.32 5
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 18 51-20-97-18 5.39 1.90 17.00 7 East
Freddie Champion Warminster 2 18 60.4-14-179-18 9.94 2.95 20.22 2
Sam Dix Allington 18 50.5-8-187-18 10.39 3.68 16.94 6
Harrison Burridge Purton 2 18 92-17-295-18 16.39 3.21 30.67 5
Charlie Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 18 83.1-7-304-18 16.89 3.66 27.72 2
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 18 89.2-15-309-18 17.17 3.46 29.78 4
Josh Parkyn Bear Flat 18 81.5-2-339-18 18.83 4.14 27.28 1
Mark Gaitskell Westbury 2 18 72.3-4-346-18 19.22 4.77 24.17 4
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 18 77-15-351-18 19.50 4.56 25.67 2
Josh Langley Malmesbury 18 104-18-396-18 22.00 3.81 34.67 1
Ross Newman Bear Flat 18 91.2-12-403-18 22.39 4.41 30.44 1
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 18 96.5-6-439-18 24.39 4.53 32.28 1
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 18 131.1-21-493-18 27.39 3.76 43.72 6
Sumith Surendran Devizes 2 18 144-25-523-18 29.06 3.63 48.00 2
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 18 122-9-570-18 31.67 4.67 40.67 3
Chris Edes Calne 2 17 48-5-168-17 9.88 3.50 16.94 6
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 17 71-20-174-17 10.24 2.45 25.06 6
Lola Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 17 47.2-9-176-17 10.35 3.72 16.71 7 West
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 17 78-16-222-17 13.06 2.85 27.53 7 East
Liam Stacey Wanborough 2 17 66.3-12-242-17 14.24 3.64 23.47 7 East
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 2 17 57.5-7-252-17 14.82 4.36 20.41 6
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 17 79.2-17-267-17 15.71 3.37 28.00 7 East
Josh Maslin Chippenham 4 17 64.3-4-275-17 16.18 4.26 22.76 6
Udit Talati Purton 17 84.3-13-314-17 18.47 3.72 29.82 1
Adam Iles Goatacre 2 17 64.4-5-320-17 18.82 4.95 22.82 1
Marlon Crichton Marlborough 17 57.4-3-331-17 19.47 5.74 20.35 1
Cole Crumbie Purton 2 17 88-8-372-17 21.88 4.23 31.06 5
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 17 92-6-376-17 22.12 4.09 32.47 4
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 17 92.3-11-401-17 23.59 4.34 32.65 2
Deepak Ramani Marlborough 2 17 90-9-411-17 24.18 4.57 31.76 4
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 17 105.2-17-451-17 26.53 4.28 37.18 5
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 17 79.5-3-470-17 27.65 5.89 28.18 3
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 17 128.3-5-515-17 30.29 4.01 45.35 8 West
Mark Morris Nationwide House 17 116.5-22-520-17 30.59 4.45 41.24 2
Ben Mason Potterne 3 16 46-5-136-16 8.50 2.96 17.25 3
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 16 58-17-152-16 9.50 2.62 21.75 2
Mark Holgate Winsley 3 16 48.1-5-167-16 10.44 3.47 18.06 7 West
Phil Morton Wanborough 3 16 52.3-8-177-16 11.06 3.37 19.69 7 East
Luke Seymour Trowbridge 2 16 57.5-10-181-16 11.31 3.13 21.69 2
James Redfern Trowbridge 3 16 58.4-10-200-16 12.50 3.41 22.00 8 West
Martyn Riley Lacock 16 52-8-203-16 12.69 3.90 19.50 7 West
Govind Pahariya Marlborough 4 16 67-11-226-16 14.13 3.37 25.13 7 East
Sam Wiles Swindon 2 16 79.1-15-241-16 15.06 3.04 29.69 2
Harry Stevens Sherston Magna 16 53.2-6-242-16 15.13 4.54 20.00 4
Tim Cundick Malmesbury 2 16 61-5-288-16 18.00 4.72 22.88 6
Jack Hughes Trowbridge 2 16 71-11-317-16 19.81 4.46 26.63 2
Pete Force-Jones Avebury 2 16 71.2-5-347-16 21.69 4.86 26.75 5
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 16 79-9-347-16 21.69 4.39 29.63 5
Tim Culling Lacock 2 16 81-11-350-16 21.88 4.32 30.38 8 West
Anthony D'sa Purton 16 88.3-15-371-16 23.19 4.19 33.19 1
L Jackson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 16 70.2-4-373-16 23.31 5.30 26.38 5
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 16 92-8-373-16 23.31 4.05 34.50 1
A Day Beehive Southwick 2 16 95.4-21-402-16 25.13 4.20 35.88 7 West
Matt Howes Combe Down 16 120-19-414-16 25.88 3.45 45.00 3
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 16 90.2-7-450-16 28.13 4.98 33.88 3
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 16 101.5-12-460-16 28.75 4.52 38.19 3
Wayne Ashley Allington 16 117.2-20-476-16 29.75 4.06 44.00 6
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 16 127-21-478-16 29.88 3.76 47.63 3
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 16 109-9-506-16 31.63 4.64 40.88 5
Jon Cleverly Allington 15 50.4-10-142-15 9.47 2.80 20.27 6
Rob Poole Box 2 15 59-13-171-15 11.40 2.90 23.60 8 West
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 15 40.4-3-177-15 11.80 4.35 16.27 2
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15 48.4-8-178-15 11.87 3.66 19.47 3
Gerald Hayward Box 15 60-6-204-15 13.60 3.40 24.00 2
Joe Newman Biddestone 3 15 53-4-254-15 16.93 4.79 21.20 6
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 15 54.5-4-254-15 16.93 4.63 21.93 7 East
Peter Burtwell Keevil 15 45.4-3-261-15 17.40 5.72 18.27 5
Luke Edwards Marlborough 15 59.4-2-293-15 19.53 4.91 23.87 1
Rory Unwin Winsley 3 15 67.2-7-297-15 19.80 4.41 26.93 7 West
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 15 114-29-330-15 22.00 2.89 45.60 4
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 15 106.4-18-340-15 22.67 3.19 42.67 4
Jack Ward Malmesbury 15 61-1-347-15 23.13 5.69 24.40 1
Noah Hanny Trowbridge 2 15 81.1-11-347-15 23.13 4.28 32.47 2
Chris Singh Melksham 15 82.2-8-363-15 24.20 4.41 32.93 4
Katy Cobb Corsham 4 15 89.2-10-370-15 24.67 4.14 35.73 7 West
Kevin May Christian Malford 15 108-23-380-15 25.33 3.52 43.20 4
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 15 104.1-15-397-15 26.47 3.81 41.67 7 West
Matthew Hunt Bathford 15 104.5-17-397-15 26.47 3.79 41.93 7 West
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15 83.1-11-406-15 27.07 4.88 33.27 3
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 15 107-24-409-15 27.27 3.82 42.80 6
B Clift Beehive Southwick 2 15 80.3-6-414-15 27.60 5.14 32.20 7 West
Paul Smith Marlborough 15 100.2-9-420-15 28.00 4.19 40.13 1
Simon Tyler Keevil 15 78.5-6-428-15 28.53 5.43 31.53 5
Liam Merrett Melksham 15 113.4-16-442-15 29.47 3.89 45.47 4
Billy Flippance Wilcot 15 115.5-18-450-15 30.00 3.88 46.33 5
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 15 102-9-455-15 30.33 4.46 40.80 7 West
M Farooq White Horse 15 125.1-23-528-15 35.20 4.22 50.07 3
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 15 120.2-18-539-15 35.93 4.48 48.13 3
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 14 41.4-9-86-14 6.14 2.06 17.86 7 East
Kegan Smart Bradford-on-Avon 2 14 48-18-91-14 6.50 1.90 20.57 7 West
Joe Arkwright Marlborough 2 14 34-1-106-14 7.57 3.12 14.57 4
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 14 53.4-12-148-14 10.57 2.76 23.00 6
Adam Brunton Bathford 14 42-8-166-14 11.86 3.95 18.00 7 West
Ben Sutton Calne 2 14 55-7-202-14 14.43 3.67 23.57 6
Dyren Novais Wanborough 14 56-6-218-14 15.57 3.89 24.00 4
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 14 55.5-10-219-14 15.64 3.92 23.93 4
Ash Elliott Wilcot 14 108-33-243-14 17.36 2.25 46.29 5
Hamish Quigley Bishops Cannings 14 53.4-3-246-14 17.57 4.58 23.00 6
Paul Swift Beckington 2 14 77.2-13-260-14 18.57 3.36 33.14 5
Jacob Callaway Chippenham 4 14 60.3-3-271-14 19.36 4.48 25.93 6
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 14 90-18-273-14 19.50 3.03 38.57 5
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 14 61-8-279-14 19.93 4.57 26.14 3
Jim Sutton Calne 2 14 91.4-18-282-14 20.14 3.08 39.29 6
Rory White Westbury 2 14 72-3-320-14 22.86 4.44 30.86 4
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 14 86.4-14-334-14 23.86 3.85 37.14 6
Sam Bleakley Combe Down 14 66.5-8-337-14 24.07 5.04 28.64 3
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 14 70.1-13-337-14 24.07 4.80 30.07 4
Charlie Skiggs Corsham 3 14 91-10-352-14 25.14 3.87 39.00 4
Krishna Sharma Swindon 5 14 70-6-359-14 25.64 5.13 30.00 7 East
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 14 103-18-366-14 26.14 3.55 44.14 6
Owen Chilcott Wanborough 3 14 81-8-390-14 27.86 4.81 34.71 7 East
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 14 96-16-394-14 28.14 4.10 41.14 3
Matt Loft Spye Park 14 116.2-16-445-14 31.79 3.83 49.86 5
Jordan Attenborough Wroughton Wranglers 14 79-3-461-14 32.93 5.84 33.86 4
Mark Bedford Erlestoke 14 106-12-484-14 34.57 4.57 45.43 3
Harrison Clark Burbage & Easton Royal 2 13 33.3-5-86-13 6.62 2.57 15.46 2
Andy Fussell Hinton Charterhouse 2 13 27.1-8-96-13 7.38 3.53 12.54 4
Sahil Basandri Beehive Southwick 2 13 34.5-4-103-13 7.92 2.96 16.08 7 West
Gareth Powell Calne 3 13 57.3-6-168-13 12.92 2.92 26.54 8 West
Jack Smith Allington 13 52-13-172-13 13.23 3.31 24.00 6
Matthew Watts Bathford 13 50-7-174-13 13.38 3.48 23.08 7 West
Rob Gater Avebury 2 13 50.1-7-183-13 14.08 3.65 23.15 5
Ninian MacGregor Wilcot 13 34-0-241-13 18.54 7.09 15.69 5
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 13 67.4-8-245-13 18.85 3.62 31.23 3
Kevin Dolman Box 2 13 92.3-25-253-13 19.46 2.74 42.69 8 West
Archie Attwell Swindon 2 13 63-8-257-13 19.77 4.08 29.08 2
James Richardson Marlborough 13 58.4-6-260-13 20.00 4.43 27.08 1
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 13 67.1-6-267-13 20.54 3.98 31.00 8 West
Advik Tatwani Swindon 4 13 53-3-269-13 20.69 5.08 24.46 6
Steve Burns Melksham 2 13 54-4-280-13 21.54 5.19 24.92 8 West
Aashir Anwar Swindon 4 13 60.1-8-282-13 21.69 4.69 27.77 6
Stewart Williamson Marlborough 3 13 68-6-282-13 21.69 4.15 31.38 7 East
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 13 73-6-289-13 22.23 3.96 33.69 5
Dillon Tollworthy Winsley 13 58-4-295-13 22.69 5.09 26.77 1
George Ellis Bear Flat 13 74-9-323-13 24.85 4.36 34.15 1
Saqib Javed Purton 13 64-2-331-13 25.46 5.17 29.54 1
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 3 13 54.1-1-337-13 25.92 6.22 25.00 7 West
Declan Blake Goatacre 3 13 76-8-339-13 26.08 4.46 35.08 5
William Carson Keevil 13 70-7-367-13 28.23 5.24 32.31 5
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 13 93-14-413-13 31.77 4.44 42.92 4
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 13 93.5-8-468-13 36.00 4.99 43.31 2
Charlotte Phillips Chippenham 2 13 99.3-4-479-13 36.85 4.81 45.92 1
Evan Minton Swindon United Churches 13 103.4-11-505-13 38.85 4.87 47.85 2
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 13 129.5-11-581-13 44.69 4.47 59.92 2
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 12 38-11-83-12 6.92 2.18 19.00 6
Niyamatullah Qari Swindon NALGO 12 36-9-116-12 9.67 3.22 18.00 1
Jon Davies Royal Wootton Bassett 3 12 28.5-6-129-12 10.75 4.47 14.42 7 East
Tom Harris Bear Flat 12 45.3-8-160-12 13.33 3.52 22.75 1
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 4 12 56-11-163-12 13.58 2.91 28.00 6
Sam Allard Bathford 2 12 43.3-9-172-12 14.33 3.95 21.75 8 West
Greg Davies Purton 12 51-8-173-12 14.42 3.39 25.50 1
Matt Lee Melksham 12 60.3-17-179-12 14.92 2.96 30.25 4
Chris Long Melksham 2 12 73.5-19-186-12 15.50 2.52 36.92 8 West
Gareth Powell Calne 2 12 34-3-202-12 16.83 5.94 17.00 6
Josh Lever Allington 12 44.1-6-202-12 16.83 4.57 22.08 6
Archie Attwell Swindon 3 12 49-7-206-12 17.17 4.20 24.50 3
Andy Capper Buscot Park 12 55.5-7-206-12 17.17 3.69 27.92 5
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 3 12 52.5-9-211-12 17.58 3.99 26.42 7 East
Josh Hamblin Keevil 12 61.1-10-217-12 18.08 3.55 30.58 5
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 12 83-12-223-12 18.58 2.69 41.50 7 East
Jack Brind Allington 12 54.3-7-237-12 19.75 4.35 27.25 6
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 12 65.1-14-247-12 20.58 3.79 32.58 7 West
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 12 60.5-2-252-12 21.00 4.14 30.42 2
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 12 71-13-271-12 22.58 3.82 35.50 4
Ethan Crayford Corsham 3 12 61-5-276-12 23.00 4.52 30.50 4
Finlay MacNaughton Swindon 2 12 46.2-3-287-12 23.92 6.19 23.17 2
William Thompson Buscot Park 12 63.3-11-291-12 24.25 4.58 31.75 5
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 12 82-12-291-12 24.25 3.55 41.00 8 West
Simon Wells Marlborough 2 12 74-7-301-12 25.08 4.07 37.00 4
Simon Notman Calne 3 12 97-18-344-12 28.67 3.55 48.50 8 West
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 12 73.1-2-355-12 29.58 4.85 36.58 6
Julian Brown Buscot Park 12 67-5-363-12 30.25 5.42 33.50 5
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 12 95-11-400-12 33.33 4.21 47.50 4
Emily Smith Chippenham 3 12 76.1-5-410-12 34.17 5.38 38.08 3
Patrick Whittaker Purton 12 82.3-1-410-12 34.17 4.97 41.25 1
Donnel Sylvester Calne 12 80-7-466-12 38.83 5.83 40.00 1
Andy Marsh Biddestone 4 11 39-11-80-11 7.27 2.05 21.27 8 West
Steve Cadby Biddestone 4 11 20-4-91-11 8.27 4.55 10.91 8 West
Rob Iles Marshfield 2 11 49.3-14-119-11 10.82 2.40 27.00 3
Callum Luckhurst Wanborough 3 11 28.3-3-125-11 11.36 4.39 15.55 7 East
J Green Street Potterne 4 11 36-5-126-11 11.45 3.50 19.64 7 West
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 11 27.5-2-138-11 12.55 4.96 15.18 6
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 11 42-4-153-11 13.91 3.64 22.91 7 East
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 11 46.3-4-166-11 15.09 3.57 25.36 2
Abraham Lincoln Swindon Super Strikers 2 11 43-2-171-11 15.55 3.98 23.45 7 East
Harry Glenn Marlborough 4 11 39.2-5-173-11 15.73 4.40 21.45 7 East
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 3 11 45-8-173-11 15.73 3.84 24.55 7 East
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 11 59-11-173-11 15.73 2.93 32.18 7 East
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 11 56.5-13-182-11 16.55 3.20 31.00 6
Sam Bourne Spye Park 11 46.5-7-193-11 17.55 4.12 25.55 5
Nias Shinwari Swindon 4 11 49.4-8-193-11 17.55 3.89 27.09 6
Andy Footner Melksham 2 11 71.5-22-200-11 18.18 2.78 39.18 8 West
M Turner Bear Flat 11 60.2-14-211-11 19.18 3.50 32.91 1
James Gaunt Malmesbury 11 35.5-1-214-11 19.45 5.97 19.55 1
Andrew Albert Swindon NALGO 2 11 56-7-225-11 20.45 4.02 30.55 6
Will Pritchett Biddestone 2 11 44-2-228-11 20.73 5.18 24.00 2
Zeb Z Swindon NALGO 2 11 73.5-13-233-11 21.18 3.16 40.27 6
Theo Bentley Biddestone 3 11 51-3-239-11 21.73 4.69 27.82 6
Ben Galeozzie Chippenham 5 11 66.5-12-239-11 21.73 3.58 36.45 7 West
Nias Shinwari Swindon 3 11 50-4-249-11 22.64 4.98 27.27 3
Ben Draper Corsham 4 11 73-6-261-11 23.73 3.58 39.82 7 West
Michael Hunt Allington 11 73.5-9-263-11 23.91 3.56 40.27 6
Mike Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 11 49-2-273-11 24.82 5.57 26.73 3
Rob Fielder Spye Park 11 70.2-10-276-11 25.09 3.92 38.36 5
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 11 55-6-284-11 25.82 5.16 30.00 6
Phil Barns Bathford 2 11 63.1-4-285-11 25.91 4.51 34.45 8 West
Matthew Holmes Hinton Charterhouse 2 11 46.2-1-292-11 26.55 6.30 25.27 4
Max Ellis Warminster 2 11 58.3-3-292-11 26.55 4.99 31.91 2
James Mundy Blunsdon 11 60-8-315-11 28.64 5.25 32.73 6
Jordan Welsby Box 11 82.1-19-320-11 29.09 3.89 44.82 2
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 11 74.2-4-336-11 30.55 4.52 40.55 1
Doug Perrins Wilcot 11 81.3-13-341-11 31.00 4.18 44.45 5
Rufus Lakin Bradford-on-Avon 11 54.3-5-354-11 32.18 6.50 29.73 2
Narin Nandivada Nationwide House 11 66-6-355-11 32.27 5.38 36.00 2
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 11 85.2-7-371-11 33.73 4.35 46.55 7 West
Liam Cutler Bishops Cannings 11 72.5-6-372-11 33.82 5.11 39.73 6
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 11 104-22-375-11 34.09 3.61 56.73 1
Ian Bourne Ramsbury 11 80.5-9-390-11 35.45 4.82 44.09 5
Sharath Kumar Ramsbury 11 81-6-405-11 36.82 5.00 44.18 5
Hugh Gallagher Swindon 5 11 95.2-11-428-11 38.91 4.49 52.00 7 East
James Millard Erlestoke 11 81-6-532-11 48.36 6.57 44.18 3
Patrick Ford Bathford 10 36-10-83-10 8.30 2.31 21.60 7 West
Dave Crawford Box 2 10 31.5-10-88-10 8.80 2.76 19.10 8 West
Saman Nahimalegedara Shrivenham 10 35-4-118-10 11.80 3.37 21.00 6
Vinai Unnikrishnan Swindon Super Strikers 10 29.5-4-121-10 12.10 4.06 17.90 7 East
Luke Rich Box 2 10 35.4-3-139-10 13.90 3.90 21.40 8 West
Sachin Padiachy Lacock 2 10 29.5-1-149-10 14.90 4.99 17.90 8 West
Keith Moss Bradford-on-Avon 2 10 34.3-3-158-10 15.80 4.58 20.70 7 West
Abhishek Dhanyabad Marlborough 4 10 51.5-9-159-10 15.90 3.07 31.10 7 East
Nigel Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 10 45-6-164-10 16.40 3.64 27.00 7 West
Ed Olley Avebury 2 10 36-4-172-10 17.20 4.78 21.60 5
Elliott Carey Wanborough 3 10 49.5-6-173-10 17.30 3.47 29.90 7 East
L Fitzgerald Beehive Southwick 2 10 30.5-1-174-10 17.40 5.64 18.50 7 West
Zach Collister Marlborough 3 10 43.4-5-175-10 17.50 4.01 26.20 7 East
Nirmal Singh Buscot Park 10 37-3-179-10 17.90 4.84 22.20 5
Steve Merryweather Chippenham 3 10 31-2-182-10 18.20 5.87 18.60 3
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 4 10 41-4-182-10 18.20 4.44 24.60 7 East
Stuart Windsor Calne 10 38.4-3-209-10 20.90 5.41 23.20 1
M Pang Beehive Southwick 10 45.3-2-214-10 21.40 4.70 27.30 3
Ben Kirby-Woollett Bathford 10 56.2-14-225-10 22.50 3.99 33.80 7 West
Jon Wright Bathford 2 10 48.3-8-228-10 22.80 4.70 29.10 8 West
Vamshi T Swindon Super Strikers 2 10 58-7-228-10 22.80 3.93 34.80 7 East
Stuart Archer Nationwide House 10 37-1-234-10 23.40 6.32 22.20 2
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 10 65-10-270-10 27.00 4.15 39.00 7 West
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 10 37.4-1-275-10 27.50 7.30 22.60 4
Stanley Vas Wanborough 10 59.4-4-278-10 27.80 4.66 35.80 4
Neil Williamson Ramsbury 10 53.2-7-282-10 28.20 5.29 32.00 5
Milo Unwin Winsley 4 10 64-3-290-10 29.00 4.53 38.40 8 West
Scott Plank Goatacre 4 10 67-4-290-10 29.00 4.33 40.20 7 East
James King Chippenham 2 10 56-5-296-10 29.60 5.29 33.60 1
Cameron Axford Calne 2 10 67.4-9-299-10 29.90 4.42 40.60 6
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 10 69.3-9-300-10 30.00 4.32 41.70 5
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 10 65-3-308-10 30.80 4.74 39.00 4
Harrison Baker Wanborough 2 10 68.2-9-311-10 31.10 4.55 41.00 7 East
James Mann Swindon United Churches 10 59.1-4-334-10 33.40 5.65 35.50 2
Jothish Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 2 10 68-5-335-10 33.50 4.93 40.80 7 East
Kieron Gingell Goatacre 3 10 66.5-11-337-10 33.70 5.04 40.10 5
Tom Andrews Goatacre 2 10 58.1-4-359-10 35.90 6.17 34.90 1
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 10 64-5-360-10 36.00 5.63 38.40 1
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 10 69.5-6-361-10 36.10 5.17 41.90 2
Hakesh Venkat Savalapu Swindon 2 10 83.3-11-361-10 36.10 4.32 50.10 2
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 10 73.5-4-371-10 37.10 5.02 44.30 1
Garic Hopkins Westbury 2 10 74.4-3-386-10 38.60 5.17 44.80 4
Josh Norgrove Winsley 10 98-9-399-10 39.90 4.07 58.80 1
Paul Fennell Spye Park 10 94-15-448-10 44.80 4.77 56.40 5
Andy Day Corsham 3 10 94-12-471-10 47.10 5.01 56.40 4
Callum Wright Purton 10 100-10-511-10 51.10 5.11 60.00 1

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5.39 51-20-97-18 1.90 17.00 7 East
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 7.21 86-25-209-29 2.43 17.79 6
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 8.13 84.3-19-187-23 2.21 22.04 8 West
Jon Cleverly Allington 9.47 50.4-10-142-15 2.80 20.27 6
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 9.50 58-17-152-16 2.62 21.75 2
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 9.52 93-19-257-27 2.76 20.67 7 East
Freddie Champion Warminster 2 9.94 60.4-14-179-18 2.95 20.22 2
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 10.24 71-20-174-17 2.45 25.06 6
Sam Dix Allington 10.39 50.5-8-187-18 3.68 16.94 6
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 10.40 82-18-208-20 2.54 24.60 7 East
Syam Samudrala Marlborough 3 10.45 114.4-39-324-31 2.83 22.19 7 East
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 10.57 53.4-12-148-14 2.76 23.00 6
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 11.05 66.2-10-221-20 3.33 19.90 3
Phil Morton Wanborough 3 11.06 52.3-8-177-16 3.37 19.69 7 East
Luke Seymour Trowbridge 2 11.31 57.5-10-181-16 3.13 21.69 2
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 11.32 110.1-23-249-22 2.26 30.05 8 West
Joel Jones Wanborough 11.34 109.4-14-397-35 3.62 18.80 4
Rob Poole Box 2 11.40 59-13-171-15 2.90 23.60 8 West
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 11.45 125.3-19-458-40 3.65 18.83 5
John Sutton Calne 2 11.45 81.1-11-252-22 3.10 22.14 6
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 11.73 115.2-16-387-33 3.36 20.97 7 West
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 11.91 67.2-14-262-22 3.89 18.36 5
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 12.00 119.1-18-396-33 3.32 21.67 3
James Harding Lacock 12.07 85.3-9-326-27 3.81 19.00 7 West
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 12.13 90.3-22-291-24 3.22 22.63 7 East
James Redfern Trowbridge 3 12.50 58.4-10-200-16 3.41 22.00 8 West
Martyn Riley Lacock 12.69 52-8-203-16 3.90 19.50 7 West
Gareth Powell Calne 3 12.92 57.3-6-168-13 2.92 26.54 8 West
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 13.06 78-16-222-17 2.85 27.53 7 East
Peter Orchard Winsley 13.21 65.3-6-251-19 3.83 20.68 1
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 13.22 130-29-357-27 2.75 28.89 4
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 13.22 108.1-37-304-23 2.81 28.22 6
Jack Smith Allington 13.23 52-13-172-13 3.31 24.00 6
Matthew Watts Bathford 13.38 50-7-174-13 3.48 23.08 7 West
Mark Mullis Melksham 13.53 93.5-10-406-30 4.33 18.77 4
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 13.53 134.4-31-406-30 3.01 26.93 3
Phil Jones Blunsdon 13.56 106-25-366-27 3.45 23.56 6
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 4 13.58 56-11-163-12 2.91 28.00 6
Gerald Hayward Box 13.60 60-6-204-15 3.40 24.00 2
Rich Hemmings Melksham 13.80 95-21-276-20 2.91 28.50 4
Alex Gifford Lacock 14.00 93-14-322-23 3.46 24.26 7 West
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 14.04 103.3-27-323-23 3.12 27.00 7 West
Rob Gater Avebury 2 14.08 50.1-7-183-13 3.65 23.15 5
Govind Pahariya Marlborough 4 14.13 67-11-226-16 3.37 25.13 7 East
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 14.18 113-22-312-22 2.76 30.82 4
Kevin Evans Box 2 14.24 91.2-18-356-25 3.90 21.92 8 West
Liam Stacey Wanborough 2 14.24 66.3-12-242-17 3.64 23.47 7 East
Ranga Samaranayake Royal Wootton Bassett 3 14.32 77.5-13-315-22 4.05 21.23 7 East
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 14.42 97.5-21-346-24 3.54 24.46 6
Greg Davies Purton 14.42 51-8-173-12 3.39 25.50 1
Ben Sutton Calne 2 14.43 55-7-202-14 3.67 23.57 6
Alex Garrett Bathford 14.44 51-12-130-9 2.55 34.00 7 West
Ben Head Marlborough 14.47 57.1-9-275-19 4.81 18.05 1
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 14.50 95-11-348-24 3.66 23.75 7 West
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 14.54 120.4-22-407-28 3.37 25.86 3
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 14.59 92-14-321-22 3.49 25.09 7 West
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 14.63 128.4-25-439-30 3.41 25.73 1
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 14.75 128.2-25-354-24 2.76 32.08 7 East
Harry Ormandy Box 2 14.77 97-22-325-22 3.35 26.45 8 West
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 2 14.82 57.5-7-252-17 4.36 20.41 6
Matt Lee Melksham 14.92 60.3-17-179-12 2.96 30.25 4
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 14.97 118.3-11-464-31 3.92 22.94 3
George May Christian Malford 15.00 144-35-510-34 3.54 25.41 4
Simon Carr Shrivenham 15.00 75-10-330-22 4.40 20.45 6
Sam Wiles Swindon 2 15.06 79.1-15-241-16 3.04 29.69 2
Harry Stevens Sherston Magna 15.13 53.2-6-242-16 4.54 20.00 4
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 15.44 131.4-25-525-34 3.99 23.24 5
Sam Thomas Lacock 15.46 94.3-13-402-26 4.25 21.81 7 West
Harry Roke Blunsdon 15.49 101.3-5-573-37 5.65 16.46 6
Chris Long Melksham 2 15.50 73.5-19-186-12 2.52 36.92 8 West
Dyren Novais Wanborough 15.57 56-6-218-14 3.89 24.00 4
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 15.64 55.5-10-219-14 3.92 23.93 4
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 15.67 102.2-24-329-21 3.21 29.24 1
Tom Watling Melksham 2 15.69 104.3-20-408-26 3.90 24.12 8 West
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 15.71 79.2-17-267-17 3.37 28.00 7 East
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 15.73 59-11-173-11 2.93 32.18 7 East
Jonny Pegler Box 15.74 64.3-7-299-19 4.64 20.37 2
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 15.85 90-16-317-20 3.52 27.00 7 East
Abhishek Dhanyabad Marlborough 4 15.90 51.5-9-159-10 3.07 31.10 7 East
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 15.92 86.3-7-382-24 4.42 21.63 7 West
Josh Maslin Chippenham 4 16.18 64.3-4-275-17 4.26 22.76 6
Yusuf Khan Swindon 2 16.19 71.4-16-340-21 4.74 20.48 2
Adam Mitchell Melksham 16.22 91.5-14-373-23 4.06 23.96 4
Harrison Burridge Purton 2 16.39 92-17-295-18 3.21 30.67 5
Owen Simonsen Avebury 16.48 96.4-10-379-23 3.92 25.22 1
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 16.50 120.3-16-396-24 3.29 30.13 6
Matthew Williams Biddestone 3 16.50 100-16-330-20 3.30 30.00 6
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 16.55 56.5-13-182-11 3.20 31.00 6
Ian Montague Winsley 3 16.68 97-20-317-19 3.27 30.63 7 West
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 16.71 90-6-401-24 4.46 22.50 3
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 16.76 98.2-14-419-25 4.26 23.60 2
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 16.77 84.1-8-369-22 4.38 22.95 7 East
Simon Emmett Keevil 16.81 145.5-30-521-31 3.57 28.23 5
Peter Coombs Bathford 16.81 93.1-21-353-21 3.79 26.62 7 West
Adam Benney Beckington 2 16.82 101.1-14-370-22 3.66 27.59 5
David Novais Wanborough 16.83 126.5-13-505-30 3.98 25.37 4
Charlie Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 16.89 83.1-7-304-18 3.66 27.72 2
Joe Newman Biddestone 3 16.93 53-4-254-15 4.79 21.20 6
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 16.93 54.5-4-254-15 4.63 21.93 7 East
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 16.97 142.4-24-492-29 3.45 29.52 6
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 17.04 88.3-9-409-24 4.62 22.13 5
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 17.07 106.4-2-495-29 4.64 22.07 1
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 17.10 88.3-10-359-21 4.06 25.29 4
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 17.17 89.2-15-309-18 3.46 29.78 4
Andy Capper Buscot Park 17.17 55.5-7-206-12 3.69 27.92 5
Jay Morris Bear Flat 17.29 105.1-18-363-21 3.45 30.05 1
Ash Elliott Wilcot 17.36 108-33-243-14 2.25 46.29 5
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 17.44 98.4-14-436-25 4.42 23.68 7 East
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 3 17.55 92.2-15-351-20 3.80 27.70 3
Campbell McKegg Winsley 17.56 117.1-15-439-25 3.75 28.12 1
Hamish Quigley Bishops Cannings 17.57 53.4-3-246-14 4.58 23.00 6
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 3 17.58 52.5-9-211-12 3.99 26.42 7 East
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 17.76 91.5-14-373-21 4.06 26.24 2
Jerron John Calne 17.84 94-12-339-19 3.61 29.68 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 17.96 111.5-17-413-23 3.69 29.17 5
Nic Savaraman Shrivenham 18.00 75.4-7-342-19 4.52 23.89 6
Tim Cundick Malmesbury 2 18.00 61-5-288-16 4.72 22.88 6
Josh Hamblin Keevil 18.08 61.1-10-217-12 3.55 30.58 5
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 18.16 109-19-345-19 3.17 34.42 6
Andy Footner Melksham 2 18.18 71.5-22-200-11 2.78 39.18 8 West
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 18.20 139.3-19-546-30 3.91 27.90 3
Jon Bouault Keevil 18.22 105-15-419-23 3.99 27.39 5
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 18.26 91.4-16-347-19 3.79 28.95 2
Udit Talati Purton 18.47 84.3-13-314-17 3.72 29.82 1
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 18.48 127.5-23-425-23 3.32 33.35 4
Paul Swift Beckington 2 18.57 77.2-13-260-14 3.36 33.14 5
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 18.58 83-12-223-12 2.69 41.50 7 East
Matt Evans Keevil 18.60 71.4-7-372-20 5.19 21.50 5
Will Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 18.67 86.2-11-392-21 4.54 24.67 2
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 18.68 96.1-13-355-19 3.69 30.37 7 East
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 18.74 130.4-29-431-23 3.30 34.09 6
Adam Iles Goatacre 2 18.82 64.4-5-320-17 4.95 22.82 1
Josh Parkyn Bear Flat 18.83 81.5-2-339-18 4.14 27.28 1
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 18.85 67.4-8-245-13 3.62 31.23 3
Shad Gittens-Browne Avebury 19.00 113.2-25-361-19 3.19 35.79 1
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 19.06 129.2-10-610-32 4.72 24.25 3
Matt Harding Lacock 19.14 124-19-402-21 3.24 35.43 7 West
M Turner Bear Flat 19.18 60.2-14-211-11 3.50 32.91 1
Mark Gaitskell Westbury 2 19.22 72.3-4-346-18 4.77 24.17 4
Richard Foley Box 19.24 100-4-404-21 4.04 28.57 2
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 19.30 114.1-16-386-20 3.38 34.25 4
Al Gaw Devizes 3 19.32 91-14-367-19 4.03 28.74 7 West
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 19.33 63.4-18-174-9 2.73 42.44 4
Jacob Callaway Chippenham 4 19.36 60.3-3-271-14 4.48 25.93 6
Kevin Dolman Box 2 19.46 92.3-25-253-13 2.74 42.69 8 West
Marlon Crichton Marlborough 19.47 57.4-3-331-17 5.74 20.35 1
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 19.50 77-15-351-18 4.56 25.67 2
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 19.50 90-18-273-14 3.03 38.57 5
Luke Edwards Marlborough 19.53 59.4-2-293-15 4.91 23.87 1
Seth Naitram White Horse 19.74 122-25-454-23 3.72 31.83 3
Jack Brind Allington 19.75 54.3-7-237-12 4.35 27.25 6
Archie Attwell Swindon 2 19.77 63-8-257-13 4.08 29.08 2
Rory Unwin Winsley 3 19.80 67.2-7-297-15 4.41 26.93 7 West
Jack Hughes Trowbridge 2 19.81 71-11-317-16 4.46 26.63 2
Luke Roche Purton 2 19.88 123-18-477-24 3.88 30.75 5
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 19.93 61-8-279-14 4.57 26.14 3
Andy Hamilton Box 20.00 124.1-11-600-30 4.83 24.83 2
James Richardson Marlborough 20.00 58.4-6-260-13 4.43 27.08 1

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 1.90 51-20-97-18 5.39 17.00 7 East
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 2.21 84.3-19-187-23 8.13 22.04 8 West
Ash Elliott Wilcot 2.25 108-33-243-14 17.36 46.29 5
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 2.26 110.1-23-249-22 11.32 30.05 8 West
Stan Alsop Bishops Cannings 2.43 86-25-209-29 7.21 17.79 6
Nigel Simpson Winsley 4 2.44 67.1-14-164-5 32.80 80.60 8 West
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 2.45 71-20-174-17 10.24 25.06 6
Chris Long Melksham 2 2.52 73.5-19-186-12 15.50 36.92 8 West
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 2.54 82-18-208-20 10.40 24.60 7 East
Alex Garrett Bathford 2.55 51-12-130-9 14.44 34.00 7 West
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 2.62 58-17-152-16 9.50 21.75 2
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 2.69 83-12-223-12 18.58 41.50 7 East
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 2.73 63.4-18-174-9 19.33 42.44 4
Kevin Dolman Box 2 2.74 92.3-25-253-13 19.46 42.69 8 West
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 2.75 130-29-357-27 13.22 28.89 4
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 2.76 93-19-257-27 9.52 20.67 7 East
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.76 128.2-25-354-24 14.75 32.08 7 East
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 2.76 113-22-312-22 14.18 30.82 4
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 2.76 53.4-12-148-14 10.57 23.00 6
Andy Footner Melksham 2 2.78 71.5-22-200-11 18.18 39.18 8 West
Jon Cleverly Allington 2.80 50.4-10-142-15 9.47 20.27 6
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 2.81 108.1-37-304-23 13.22 28.22 6
Syam Samudrala Marlborough 3 2.83 114.4-39-324-31 10.45 22.19 7 East
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 2.85 78-16-222-17 13.06 27.53 7 East
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 2.89 114-29-330-15 22.00 45.60 4
Rob Poole Box 2 2.90 59-13-171-15 11.40 23.60 8 West
Rich Hemmings Melksham 2.91 95-21-276-20 13.80 28.50 4
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 4 2.91 56-11-163-12 13.58 28.00 6
Gareth Powell Calne 3 2.92 57.3-6-168-13 12.92 26.54 8 West
Chris Long Melksham 2.92 65-18-190-8 23.75 48.75 4
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 2.93 59-11-173-11 15.73 32.18 7 East
Freddie Champion Warminster 2 2.95 60.4-14-179-18 9.94 20.22 2
Matt Lee Melksham 2.96 60.3-17-179-12 14.92 30.25 4
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 3.01 134.4-31-406-30 13.53 26.93 3
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 3.03 90-18-273-14 19.50 38.57 5
Sam Wiles Swindon 2 3.04 79.1-15-241-16 15.06 29.69 2
Abhishek Dhanyabad Marlborough 4 3.07 51.5-9-159-10 15.90 31.10 7 East
Jim Sutton Calne 2 3.08 91.4-18-282-14 20.14 39.29 6
John Sutton Calne 2 3.10 81.1-11-252-22 11.45 22.14 6
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.12 103.3-27-323-23 14.04 27.00 7 West
Luke Seymour Trowbridge 2 3.13 57.5-10-181-16 11.31 21.69 2
Zeb Z Swindon NALGO 2 3.16 73.5-13-233-11 21.18 40.27 6
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 3.17 109-19-345-19 18.16 34.42 6
Shad Gittens-Browne Avebury 3.19 113.2-25-361-19 19.00 35.79 1
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 3.19 106.4-18-340-15 22.67 42.67 4
Prashanta Acharya Swindon NALGO 2 3.20 56.5-13-182-11 16.55 31.00 6
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 3.21 102.2-24-329-21 15.67 29.24 1
Harrison Burridge Purton 2 3.21 92-17-295-18 16.39 30.67 5
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 3.22 90.3-22-291-24 12.13 22.63 7 East
Michael McNeil Bathford 2 3.22 51-8-164-7 23.43 43.71 8 West
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 3.23 52-11-168-6 28.00 52.00 3
Matt Harding Lacock 3.24 124-19-402-21 19.14 35.43 7 West
Phil Knight Biddestone 3 3.24 54-9-175-7 25.00 46.29 6
Ian Montague Winsley 3 3.27 97-20-317-19 16.68 30.63 7 West
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 3.29 120.3-16-396-24 16.50 30.13 6
Ben Newmarch-Christensen Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.29 52.2-7-172-4 43.00 78.50 7 West
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 3.30 130.4-29-431-23 18.74 34.09 6
Matthew Williams Biddestone 3 3.30 100-16-330-20 16.50 30.00 6
Jack Smith Allington 3.31 52-13-172-13 13.23 24.00 6
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 3.32 119.1-18-396-33 12.00 21.67 3
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 3.32 127.5-23-425-23 18.48 33.35 4
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.33 66.2-10-221-20 11.05 19.90 3
Harry Ormandy Box 2 3.35 97-22-325-22 14.77 26.45 8 West
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 3.36 115.2-16-387-33 11.73 20.97 7 West
Paul Swift Beckington 2 3.36 77.2-13-260-14 18.57 33.14 5
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 3.37 120.4-22-407-28 14.54 25.86 3
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 3.37 79.2-17-267-17 15.71 28.00 7 East
Phil Morton Wanborough 3 3.37 52.3-8-177-16 11.06 19.69 7 East
Govind Pahariya Marlborough 4 3.37 67-11-226-16 14.13 25.13 7 East
Arun Krishnan Devizes 2 3.37 71-17-239-9 26.56 47.33 2
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.38 114.1-16-386-20 19.30 34.25 4
Greg Davies Purton 3.39 51-8-173-12 14.42 25.50 1
Thomas Felstead Winsley 2 3.39 56.2-8-191-9 21.22 37.56 4
Gerald Hayward Box 3.40 60-6-204-15 13.60 24.00 2
Sam Duckett Marshfield 2 3.40 83.3-17-284-9 31.56 55.67 3
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 3.41 128.4-25-439-30 14.63 25.73 1
James Redfern Trowbridge 3 3.41 58.4-10-200-16 12.50 22.00 8 West
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.42 137-34-468-19 24.63 43.26 5
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.42 65.5-9-225-6 37.50 65.83 3
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.42 52.2-8-179-4 44.75 78.50 7 East
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 3.44 137-23-471-23 20.48 35.74 3
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 3.45 142.4-24-492-29 16.97 29.52 6
Phil Jones Blunsdon 3.45 106-25-366-27 13.56 23.56 6
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.45 105.1-18-363-21 17.29 30.05 1
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 3.45 124.3-26-429-20 21.45 37.35 3
Matt Howes Combe Down 3.45 120-19-414-16 25.88 45.00 3
Alex Gifford Lacock 3.46 93-14-322-23 14.00 24.26 7 West
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 3.46 89.2-15-309-18 17.17 29.78 4
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 3.47 114-26-396-19 20.84 36.00 4
Matthew Watts Bathford 3.48 50-7-174-13 13.38 23.08 7 West
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 3.49 92-14-321-22 14.59 25.09 7 West
M Turner Bear Flat 3.50 60.2-14-211-11 19.18 32.91 1
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.52 90-16-317-20 15.85 27.00 7 East
Kevin May Christian Malford 3.52 108-23-380-15 25.33 43.20 4
George May Christian Malford 3.54 144-35-510-34 15.00 25.41 4
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 3.54 97.5-21-346-24 14.42 24.46 6
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 3.55 103-18-366-14 26.14 44.14 6
Josh Hamblin Keevil 3.55 61.1-10-217-12 18.08 30.58 5
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 3.55 82-12-291-12 24.25 41.00 8 West
Simon Notman Calne 3 3.55 97-18-344-12 28.67 48.50 8 West
Michael Hunt Allington 3.56 73.5-9-263-11 23.91 40.27 6
Simon Emmett Keevil 3.57 145.5-30-521-31 16.81 28.23 5
Ben Galeozzie Chippenham 5 3.58 66.5-12-239-11 21.73 36.45 7 West
Ben Draper Corsham 4 3.58 73-6-261-11 23.73 39.82 7 West
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 3.60 55.5-11-201-7 28.71 47.86 7 East
Jerron John Calne 3.61 94-12-339-19 17.84 29.68 1
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 3.61 104-22-375-11 34.09 56.73 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 3.62 109.4-14-397-35 11.34 18.80 4
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 3.62 67.4-8-245-13 18.85 31.23 3
Sumith Surendran Devizes 2 3.63 144-25-523-18 29.06 48.00 2
Liam Stacey Wanborough 2 3.64 66.3-12-242-17 14.24 23.47 7 East
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.65 125.3-19-458-40 11.45 18.83 5
Rob Gater Avebury 2 3.65 50.1-7-183-13 14.08 23.15 5
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.66 95-11-348-24 14.50 23.75 7 West
Adam Benney Beckington 2 3.66 101.1-14-370-22 16.82 27.59 5
Charlie Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.66 83.1-7-304-18 16.89 27.72 2
Ben Sutton Calne 2 3.67 55-7-202-14 14.43 23.57 6
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 3.68 124-20-456-20 22.80 37.20 2
Sam Dix Allington 3.68 50.5-8-187-18 10.39 16.94 6
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 3.69 111.5-17-413-23 17.96 29.17 5
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.69 96.1-13-355-19 18.68 30.37 7 East
Andy Capper Buscot Park 3.69 55.5-7-206-12 17.17 27.92 5
Victoria Stone Calne 3 3.69 61.5-6-228-2 114.00 185.50 8 West
Seth Naitram White Horse 3.72 122-25-454-23 19.74 31.83 3
Udit Talati Purton 3.72 84.3-13-314-17 18.47 29.82 1
Zurain Qureshi Swindon NALGO 3.73 83-8-310-9 34.44 55.33 1
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 3.74 142-14-531-20 26.55 42.60 2
Campbell McKegg Winsley 3.75 117.1-15-439-25 17.56 28.12 1
Harish Kumar Blunsdon 3.76 131.1-21-493-18 27.39 43.72 6
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 3.76 127-21-478-16 29.88 47.63 3
Dave Crawford Box 3.76 54-5-203-4 50.75 81.00 2
Preet Singh Swindon 2 3.77 50.1-5-189-9 21.00 33.44 2
Peter Coombs Bathford 3.79 93.1-21-353-21 16.81 26.62 7 West
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 3.79 91.4-16-347-19 18.26 28.95 2
Matthew Hunt Bathford 3.79 104.5-17-397-15 26.47 41.93 7 West
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 3.79 65.1-14-247-12 20.58 32.58 7 West
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 3 3.80 92.2-15-351-20 17.55 27.70 3
James Harding Lacock 3.81 85.3-9-326-27 12.07 19.00 7 West
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 3.81 114-12-434-21 20.67 32.57 1
Lily Day Corsham 3 3.81 127-21-484-20 24.20 38.10 4
Josh Langley Malmesbury 3.81 104-18-396-18 22.00 34.67 1
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 3.81 104.1-15-397-15 26.47 41.67 7 West
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 3.82 107-24-409-15 27.27 42.80 6
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 3.82 71-13-271-12 22.58 35.50 4
Peter Orchard Winsley 3.83 65.3-6-251-19 13.21 20.68 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 3.83 116.2-16-445-14 31.79 49.86 5
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 3.85 86.4-14-334-14 23.86 37.14 6
Charlie Skiggs Corsham 3 3.87 91-10-352-14 25.14 39.00 4
Luke Roche Purton 2 3.88 123-18-477-24 19.88 30.75 5
Billy Flippance Wilcot 3.88 115.5-18-450-15 30.00 46.33 5
Erica Baxter Winsley 3 3.88 52-6-202-5 40.40 62.40 7 West
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.89 67.2-14-262-22 11.91 18.36 5
Liam Merrett Melksham 3.89 113.4-16-442-15 29.47 45.47 4
Dyren Novais Wanborough 3.89 56-6-218-14 15.57 24.00 4
Jordan Welsby Box 3.89 82.1-19-320-11 29.09 44.82 2
Tom Watling Melksham 2 3.90 104.3-20-408-26 15.69 24.12 8 West
Kevin Evans Box 2 3.90 91.2-18-356-25 14.24 21.92 8 West
Martyn Riley Lacock 3.90 52-8-203-16 12.69 19.50 7 West
Lauren Shrubsole Marshfield 2 3.91 139.3-19-546-30 18.20 27.90 3
Jimmy George Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.91 53-5-207-5 41.40 63.60 7 East
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 3.92 118.3-11-464-31 14.97 22.94 3
Owen Simonsen Avebury 3.92 96.4-10-379-23 16.48 25.22 1
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.92 55.5-10-219-14 15.64 23.93 4
Rob Fielder Spye Park 3.92 70.2-10-276-11 25.09 38.36 5
Vamshi T Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.93 58-7-228-10 22.80 34.80 7 East
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 3.94 63-4-248-5 49.60 75.60 3
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 3.96 73-6-289-13 22.23 33.69 5
David Novais Wanborough 3.98 126.5-13-505-30 16.83 25.37 4
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 3.98 67.1-6-267-13 20.54 31.00 8 West
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 3.99 131.4-25-525-34 15.44 23.24 5
Jon Bouault Keevil 3.99 105-15-419-23 18.22 27.39 5
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 3 3.99 52.5-9-211-12 17.58 26.42 7 East
Ben Kirby-Woollett Bathford 3.99 56.2-14-225-10 22.50 33.80 7 West

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Harry Easton 9-5-4-7 Bishops Cannings @ Blunsdon 6
Harrison Clark 6.3-1-9-7 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Simon Emmett 9-4-23-7 Keevil v Buscot Park 5
Jack Ward 9-1-35-7 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 1
Phil Morton 8.3-0-37-7 Wanborough 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Lily Day 6-4-3-6 Corsham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Rakesh Donthi 6-3-7-6 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Tom Watling 7.3-3-11-6 Melksham 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Stan Alsop 9-5-11-6 Bishops Cannings @ Calne 2 6
Lola Harris 4.2-1-15-6 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Samuel Dunmow 5-2-16-6 Chippenham 4 v Allington 6
Toby Nightingale 8-2-16-6 Winsley 2 v Corsham 3 4
John Carroll 9-3-16-6 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Warminster 2 2
Chris Edes 9-2-16-6 Calne 2 v Swindon 4 6
Matt Cole 8.4-2-17-6 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
Navjot Chahal 9-4-17-6 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Thomas Lentschner 6.4-2-18-6 Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 1
David Novais 8.2-3-23-6 Wanborough v Corsham 3 4
Edward Read 9-3-24-6 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Ramsbury 5
Tom Clay 6.5-0-30-6 Marshfield 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Scott Metcalfe 9-2-31-6 Blunsdon v Bishops Cannings 6
Jonny Pegler 9-1-33-6 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ethan Wilken 9-2-37-6 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Deepak Ramani 9-2-39-6 Marlborough 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Mark Mullis 8-0-44-6 Melksham v Marlborough 2 4
Andy Hamilton 9-2-44-6 Box v Biddestone 2 2
Gareth Powell 8-0-50-6 Calne 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Sam Giddings 9-0-62-6 Swindon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Graham Booth 4.5-3-1-5 Trowbridge 3 @ Calne 3 8 West
John Sutton 5-2-5-5 Calne 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Ollie Saunders 6-4-5-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Ben Brown 7-2-6-5 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Tom Andrews 7-2-7-5 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Sam Thomas 7.1-3-8-5 Lacock v Chippenham 5 7 West
Jack Smith 7.1-2-8-5 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
Wayne Young 4.4-1-11-5 Chippenham 6 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Ian Bourne 6.5-4-12-5 Ramsbury v Goatacre 3 5
Harrison Burridge 7-2-12-5 Purton 2 v Beckington 2 5
Rich Hemmings 9-4-12-5 Melksham v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Seb Woodford 5-2-13-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ravi Teja Rayudu 5.3-0-13-5 Marlborough @ Malmesbury 1
Steve Cadby 6-1-13-5 Biddestone 4 v Calne 4 8 West
Matthew Watts 7-0-13-5 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
Simon Lee 8-1-13-5 Marlborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Jerron John 9-4-13-5 Calne v Marlborough 1
Sahil Basandri 9-1-13-5 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Andy Fussell 7-4-14-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Corsham 3 4
Seth Naitram 7-3-14-5 White Horse @ Great Bedwyn 3
Sam Wiles 7-2-14-5 Swindon 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Luke Seymour 7.4-2-15-5 Trowbridge 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Tom Wallbridge 9-4-15-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Yusuf Khan 6-2-16-5 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Jack Smith 8-3-16-5 Allington @ Malmesbury 2 6
Tim Culling 9-2-16-5 Lacock 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Alex Tanner 9-2-16-5 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Alex Ayers 6-0-17-5 Avebury @ Bear Flat 1
Owen Simonsen 8-1-17-5 Avebury v Marlborough 1
Andrew Hillier 8.1-0-18-5 Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
Naeem Khan 9-3-18-5 Biddestone 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Toby Dorgan 7.2-0-19-5 Erlestoke @ Combe Down 3
Matt Howes 8-3-19-5 Combe Down v Chippenham 3 3
Lauren Shrubsole 8.2-1-19-5 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Mark Holgate 5.1-0-20-5 Winsley 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Elliott Carey 7-1-20-5 Wanborough 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Rory Unwin 7-1-20-5 Winsley 3 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Martyn Riley 8-1-20-5 Lacock @ Potterne 4 7 West
Steve Laggett 5.3-0-21-5 Swindon 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Isaac Bogg 6.2-0-21-5 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Varinder Singh 6.4-0-22-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Biddestone 3 6
Alan Paul 7-0-22-5 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 4 7 East
Ellis Strand 6-1-23-5 Beckington 2 @ Wilcot 5
M Giddings 6.3-0-23-5 Ramsbury @ Goatacre 3 5
Jack Chatfield 8-2-23-5 Wilcot @ Spye Park 5
Phil Stockley 8.3-1-24-5 Beehive Southwick @ Chippenham 3 3
Stan Alsop 9-3-24-5 Bishops Cannings v Swindon 4 6
Callum Luckhurst 6-0-25-5 Wanborough 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Katy Cobb 6.4-1-25-5 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 5 7 West
John Cobb 7-1-25-5 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Graeme Mattocks 6-0-26-5 Avebury 2 v Keevil 5
Preet Singh 6.2-2-26-5 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Sam Allard 7.4-3-26-5 Bathford 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Andy Simmonds 9-3-26-5 Purton 2 v Buscot Park 5
Tim Cundick 6.3-1-27-5 Malmesbury 2 v Shrivenham 6
Joe Arkwright 7-0-27-5 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
Ben Kirby-Woollett 8-2-27-5 Bathford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Rakesh Donthi 9-2-27-5 Marlborough @ Swindon NALGO 1
Advik Tatwani 9-1-27-5 Swindon 4 v Malmesbury 2 6
Nic Savaraman 6-1-28-5 Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
Matt Cox 9-2-28-5 Marshfield 2 @ White Horse 3
Gary Archer 9-1-28-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Melksham 4
Nirmal Singh 7-0-29-5 Buscot Park @ Wilcot 5
Luke Roche 8-0-29-5 Purton 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Archie Walsh 9-2-29-5 Sherston Magna @ Corsham 3 4
Ian Montague 7-2-30-5 Winsley 4 @ Calne 4 8 West
Yusuf Khan 8-4-30-5 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Udit Talati 8-0-30-5 Purton @ Swindon NALGO 1
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 8.4-2-30-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Richard Foley 9-2-30-5 Box v Trowbridge 2 2
Ed Olley 9-3-31-5 Avebury v Swindon NALGO 1
Edward Read 8.3-0-32-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil 5
Jamie Iles 9-0-32-5 Winsley 4 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Chris Barrow 6.3-1-33-5 Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3 7 West
Harry Roke 7.1-0-33-5 Blunsdon v Calne 2 6
Graham Tanner 9-1-33-5 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Harry Roke 9-1-33-5 Blunsdon @ Allington 6
Govind Pahariya 9-1-33-5 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Arthur Hays 6.3-0-34-5 Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Naveed Akram 8-0-34-5 Shrivenham v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Edward Walker 8.2-3-34-5 Winsley v Calne 1
Mark Stewart 9-1-34-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Isaac Jones 9-1-35-5 Winsley 4 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Sateesh Thandlam 7-0-36-5 Marlborough 4 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
George Alias 8-1-37-5 Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 4 7 East
Martin Varghese 6-1-38-5 Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Ed Barker 9-1-38-5 Swindon United Churches @ Trowbridge 2 2
Zahid Abassi 9-1-38-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Bishops Cannings 6
Jon Cleverly 9-0-38-5 Allington @ Swindon 4 6
Michael Heasman 8-0-39-5 Buscot Park @ Avebury 2 5
Ben Dickenson 8.4-0-39-5 Sherston Magna @ Christian Malford 4
Simon Ellis 9-0-39-5 Spye Park @ Beckington 2 5
L Fitzgerald 8.2-0-40-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
John Carroll 8.5-1-40-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 2 2
Santosh Nair 9-0-41-5 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
James Ellis 8-0-43-5 Spye Park v Ramsbury 5
Simon Carr 9-3-43-5 Shrivenham v Swindon 4 6
Pete Andrews 9-2-43-5 Bradford-on-Avon @ Trowbridge 2 2
Marlon Crichton 7.4-1-44-5 Marlborough @ Swindon NALGO 1
Mike Barton 9-1-45-5 Erlestoke @ Beehive Southwick 3
Sam Dix 9-1-49-5 Allington v Shrivenham 6
Joe Williamson 7.4-1-51-5 Christian Malford v Marlborough 2 4
Matt Cox 8-1-53-5 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 3
James Harding 9-0-53-5 Lacock @ Bathford 7 West
Toby Dorgan 9-1-54-5 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Sam Bleakley 9-0-56-5 Combe Down @ Beehive Southwick 3
Albert Weeden 2-1-1-4 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Sam Dix 5-4-1-4 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
James Harding 2.3-1-2-4 Lacock @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Charlie Carroll 5-3-2-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Kegan Smart 7-4-3-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Charlie Bevan 4.3-2-4-4 Potterne 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Liam Stacey 5-4-5-4 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
George May 7.2-5-5-4 Christian Malford @ Westbury 2 4
Alex Tanner 9-7-6-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Calne 3 8 West
Andy Capper 4.5-1-7-4 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Joel Jones 6-2-7-4 Wanborough v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Gareth Powell 6.1-2-7-4 Calne 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Rob Iles 8.3-5-7-4 Marshfield 2 v Great Bedwyn 3
Ash Rosier 5-1-8-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Mark Mullis 8-6-8-4 Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Ian Lancaster 9-5-8-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Al Gaw 9-5-8-4 Devizes 3 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Jon Davies 6-2-9-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Vineeth Kumar 9-4-9-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 3 7 East
Kiran Kumar Nadanahalli Mallesh 3.3-0-10-4 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
Stuart Archer 4-1-10-4 Nationwide House @ Devizes 2 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh 5.4-1-10-4 Combe Down @ Great Bedwyn 3
Graham Milne 6-2-10-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Nigel Simpson 6-1-10-4 Winsley 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Michael Garton 6.3-0-10-4 Chippenham 5 v Devizes 3 7 West
George May 9-6-10-4 Christian Malford @ Marlborough 2 4
Phil Jones 9-5-10-4 Blunsdon @ Biddestone 3 6
Stan Alsop 9-3-10-4 Bishops Cannings @ Chippenham 4 6
Katie Dolman 6.5-2-11-4 Chippenham 4 @ Biddestone 3 6
Mark Stewart 9-5-11-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Mike Spong 3-0-12-4 Beehive Southwick @ Swindon 3 3
Adam Benney 4.4-1-12-4 Beckington 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Cole Crumbie 7-3-12-4 Purton 2 v Avebury 2 5
Prashant Joshi 9-5-12-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Swindon 4 6
Alan Dickenson 9-3-12-4 Sherston Magna v Marlborough 2 4
Daniella Tilsley 2.3-0-13-4 Keevil v Beckington 2 5
Harry Stevens 2.5-0-13-4 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 4
Peter Orchard 7-2-13-4 Winsley @ Goatacre 2 1
Sanjai Palliyil 9-2-13-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Pete Force-Jones 5-1-14-4 Avebury 2 v Buscot Park 5
Chris Dicker 5.2-0-14-4 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
William Oatley 6-0-14-4 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Rory White 6-0-14-4 Westbury 2 v Melksham 4
James Tibenham 6.4-0-14-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Calne 2 6
Freddie Champion 7-1-14-4 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Kevin Evans 7.1-2-14-4 Box 2 v Calne 3 8 West
Lauren Shrubsole 8-3-14-4 Marshfield 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
David Novais 8-0-14-4 Wanborough @ Winsley 2 4
Joe Dorgan 9-5-14-4 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Tom Harris 9-4-14-4 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Archie Attwell 9-4-14-4 Swindon 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Jake Paxton 9-4-14-4 Trowbridge 2 v Devizes 2 2
Saman Nahimalegedara 9-3-14-4 Shrivenham v Malmesbury 2 6
Ian Lancaster 9-2-14-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Tom Bull 5-0-15-4 Warminster 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Joshua Bailey 5-0-15-4 Chippenham 6 @ Calne 3 8 West
Harry Glenn 6-2-15-4 Marlborough 4 v Goatacre 4 7 East
John Jacob 6-1-15-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Jon Bouault 7-0-15-4 Keevil v Ramsbury 5
Tom Clay 7.4-1-15-4 Marshfield 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Andy Hamilton 9-3-15-4 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
Jim Sutton 9-2-15-4 Calne 2 @ Chippenham 4 6
Richard Mosdell 9-4-16-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Allington 6
Steve Lewis 9-4-16-4 Nationwide House v Biddestone 2 2
Mark Thatcher 9-2-16-4 Buscot Park @ Ramsbury 5
Jeremiah Francis 9-1-16-4 Shrivenham v Calne 2 6
Angus Bollen 6.3-0-17-4 Lacock @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jimmy George 7-4-17-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Freddie Champion 7-2-17-4 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Andrew Hillier 9-3-17-4 Potterne 4 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Conor Cleary 9-2-17-4 Calne v Swindon NALGO 1
Andrew Mildenhall 9-2-17-4 Marlborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Shawn Tuitt 9-1-17-4 Avebury v Calne 1
Simon Elliman 5-1-18-4 Combe Down v Marshfield 2 3
Nishanth Gopinath 5.1-0-18-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
John Jacob 5.4-2-18-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
M Pang 6.3-0-18-4 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn 3
Noah Hanny 7.5-2-18-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Sam Thomas 8.5-1-18-4 Lacock v Winsley 3 7 West
Sumith Surendran 9-4-18-4 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 2
Ross Newman 9-4-18-4 Bear Flat @ Goatacre 2 1
Arron Afonso 9-3-18-4 Buscot Park v Wilcot 5
Martin Hewitt 9-3-18-4 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
Henry Reeves 4.3-0-19-4 Bear Flat @ Swindon NALGO 1
Phil Jones 5-2-19-4 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Rob Iles 7-0-19-4 Marshfield 3 @ Corsham 4 7 West
M Turner 7.2-2-19-4 Bear Flat @ Calne 1
Patrick Whittaker 8-0-19-4 Purton v Malmesbury 1
Niyamatullah Qari 9-4-19-4 Swindon NALGO v Marlborough 1
Matthew Williams 9-2-19-4 Biddestone 3 @ Chippenham 4 6
Andrew Hillier 9-2-19-4 Potterne 4 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Sam Bourne 9-2-19-4 Spye Park @ Goatacre 3 5
Andy Smith 9-2-19-4 Wilcot v Spye Park 5
Henry Reeves 9-1-19-4 Bear Flat v Winsley 1
Sean Hughes 9-1-19-4 Lacock 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Syam Samudrala 9-1-19-4 Marlborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Peter Orchard 9-1-19-4 Winsley v Purton 1
Chris Edes 9-0-19-4 Calne 2 @ Biddestone 3 6
Navjot Chahal 5.2-0-20-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ White Horse 3
Ollie Clark 6-0-20-4 Bathford 2 v Calne 3 8 West
Joel Jones 6.1-1-20-4 Wanborough v Christian Malford 4
Ben Mason 6.5-1-20-4 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3 3
Krishna Sharma 7-2-20-4 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
David Nickson 7-1-20-4 Spye Park 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Damian Dixon 8-3-20-4 Christian Malford v Winsley 2 4
Mark McMeeking 8-1-20-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Winsley 2 4
James Harding 8-0-20-4 Lacock v Winsley 3 7 West
E Broadley 9-3-20-4 Ramsbury v Buscot Park 5
Prashant Joshi 9-3-20-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Calne 2 6
Liam Stacey 9-2-20-4 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Thomas Williams 6-1-21-4 Swindon 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
Edward Read 6-0-21-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Goatacre 3 5
Ranga Samaranayake 8-3-21-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Alex Gifford 9-4-21-4 Lacock @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Al Gaw 9-3-21-4 Devizes 3 v Warminster 3 7 West
Peter Hockley 9-2-21-4 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Dylan Hulett 9-2-21-4 Westbury 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Niyamatullah Qari 9-1-21-4 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2 1
Pardeep Nagi 9-0-21-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Pete Andrews 6.2-2-22-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Box 2
Chris Barrow 7-1-22-4 Chippenham 5 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Ben Head 7.5-2-22-4 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Michael Wilson 8-3-22-4 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Tom Watling 8-3-22-4 Melksham 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Graham Booth 8.5-1-22-4 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Naeem Khan 9-4-22-4 Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
William Thompson 9-4-22-4 Buscot Park v Keevil 5
Seth Naitram 9-2-22-4 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Ahmed Hassan 9-2-22-4 Swindon NALGO @ Calne 1
Martin Hewitt 9-1-22-4 Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Raj Sharma 9-0-22-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Winsley 2 4
Assad Zaman 5-0-23-4 White Horse v Swindon 3 3
Noel Braganza 7-2-23-4 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Liam Shadwell 7-1-23-4 Potterne 4 v Devizes 3 7 West
Chris Bruce 7-0-23-4 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down 3
Nishanth Gopinath 7-0-23-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
MacKenzie Keevil 7-0-23-4 Beckington 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Tony Wood 7.4-1-23-4 Malmesbury 2 v Biddestone 3 6
Nishanth Gopinath 8-2-23-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Ollie Saunders 9-2-23-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Bathford 7 West
Rob Gater 9-2-23-4 Avebury 2 v Wilcot 5
Harry Stevens 9-2-23-4 Sherston Magna @ Winsley 2 4
Rob Poole 9-2-23-4 Box 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Raja G 9-2-23-4 Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
Sam Woodman 9-1-23-4 Calne 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Dean Bird 9-0-23-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Lacock 7 West
Jasper Richards 4.1-0-24-4 Winsley 3 @ Bathford 7 West
James Parkinson 8-0-24-4 Swindon 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Md-Sohidul Alam 9-2-24-4 Potterne 3 @ Chippenham 3 3
Mike Evans 9-1-24-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3 3
Sean Hughes 9-0-24-4 Lacock 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Oliver Lavis 9-0-24-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Ben Hadfield 3-0-25-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Winsley 2 4
Dharamveer Verma 5-0-25-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Harry Roke 6-1-25-4 Blunsdon @ Calne 2 6
Thomas Stoner 7-2-25-4 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
Matthew Lever 7-0-25-4 Bishops Cannings v Blunsdon 6
Tomas Foreman 9-4-25-4 Swindon 2 v Warminster 2 2
Mohan Balusu 9-3-25-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Chris Barrow 9-3-25-4 Chippenham 5 @ Lacock 7 West
Martin Varghese 9-3-25-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 3 7 East
Kevin May 9-3-25-4 Christian Malford v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Phil Barns 9-2-25-4 Bathford 2 v Box 2 8 West
Naushad Quereshi 9-2-25-4 Ramsbury @ Spye Park 5
Peter Coombs 9-1-25-4 Bathford 2 v Melksham 2 8 West
Keith Moss 5-0-26-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Fabian Gillings 5-0-26-4 Bathford 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
Ian Lancaster 8-3-26-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Sudip Pratihar 9-2-26-4 Avebury @ Calne 1
Darren Beasant 5-0-27-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Simon Wells 6-2-27-4 Marlborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Grant Savides 6-0-27-4 Westbury 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Tom Clay 7-1-27-4 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down