Season Stats - 2018

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 971 17 3 69.4 172 3
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 903 14 0 64.5 173* 5
Mark Turner Warminster 3 817 12 2 81.7 123* 7
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 3 803 13 2 73.0 169 9
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 754 16 2 53.9 117 3
Ross Haines Avebury 2 712 13 4 79.1 207 8
Mike Barton Erlestoke 705 17 0 41.5 163* 5
Mark Quamil Beckington 696 14 2 58.0 118 2
James Mawson Westbury 3 673 9 4 134.6 135 8
Joe Veacock Melksham 661 16 2 47.2 154* 5
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 641 11 1 64.1 112 1
Archie Scott Collingbourne 634 10 5 126.8 167 5
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 627 13 0 48.2 109* 1
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 617 15 3 51.4 82* 7
Peter Turner Goatacre 3 616 11 3 77.0 117* 5
Robert Palmer Great Bedwyn 614 16 1 40.9 111 1
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 612 12 2 61.2 102* 7
Josh Hodder Potterne 2 606 18 4 43.3 74* 1
Chris Ladd White Horse 587 13 1 48.9 108* 3
Oliver Burke Malmesbury 2 575 12 2 57.5 113 7
Sam Gaiger Potterne 2 572 15 4 52.0 115* 1
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 563 15 1 40.2 111* 1
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 559 11 1 55.9 186* 8
Ritesh Pal Trowbridge 3 554 14 1 42.6 96 7
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 552 11 7 138.0 122 5
Kevin Hendy Marshfield 2 541 14 3 49.2 169 4
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 537 14 0 38.4 117* 2
Jack Hurley Potterne 2 535 16 2 38.2 115* 1
Chris Bence Bear Flat 534 15 0 35.6 118* 1
Henry Fry Avebury 2 531 6 3 177.0 176 8
Chris Antrobus Hinton Charterhouse 530 14 1 40.8 75* 1
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 514 13 1 42.8 103 3
James Mann Swindon United Churches 511 12 1 46.5 105* 2
Guy Perritt Keevil 508 16 0 31.8 186* 3
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 507 13 2 46.1 90 1
Jon Candy White Horse 503 13 2 45.7 153 3
Paul Merrett Bathford 498 14 1 38.3 100* 5
Henry Lee Calne 2 490 11 2 54.4 122* 8
Matthew Hunt Melksham 488 13 3 48.8 128 5
Jon Clark Chippenham 4 485 12 1 44.1 85* 8
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 482 15 4 43.8 122* 7
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 480 13 1 40.0 73* 2
Charlie Rustell Beckington 472 16 3 36.3 111* 2
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 471 15 2 36.2 142* 6
Nigel Mullarkey Malmesbury 2 461 14 2 38.4 83 7
Rory Kelly Beckington 461 17 2 30.7 81* 2
Rich Turnell Ramsbury 459 14 1 35.3 68* 4
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 451 12 6 75.2 94* 1
David Allen Purton 2 450 14 2 37.5 115* 5
Ed Puddick Marlborough 3 449 11 3 56.1 65* 9
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 444 9 4 88.8 101 8
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 444 13 1 37.0 127 2
Ian Love Wanborough 443 9 3 73.8 90* 5
Mark Oliver Wilcot 443 10 1 49.2 121* 6
Harry Latham Potterne 2 440 10 0 44.0 92* 1
Adam Brunton Bathford 437 13 0 33.6 75* 5
James Gaunt Malmesbury 434 12 3 48.2 91 1
Thomas Wallis Melksham 434 15 2 33.4 75* 5
Hugh Brooker Hinton Charterhouse 2 432 10 1 48.0 179 6
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 430 12 2 43.0 137* 7
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 429 11 3 53.6 118* 7
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 429 13 2 39.0 85 4
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 428 11 1 42.8 127 8
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 427 14 4 42.7 162 8
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 426 14 1 32.8 100 1
Carl Harfield Beckington 423 17 1 26.4 95* 2
Simon Tyler Keevil 417 16 0 26.1 75* 3
George Royle Malmesbury 416 12 1 37.8 84* 1
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 414 6 1 82.8 145 1
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 409 15 1 29.2 72* 3
Andrew Hulbert Combe Down 406 10 1 45.1 84* 4
Andy Boyce Bath Hospitals 405 16 1 27.0 64* 2
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 401 10 2 50.1 115 6
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 400 15 3 33.3 74 6
Dan Batchelor Buscot Park 399 9 2 57.0 98* 6
Tim Knight Biddestone 2 399 13 1 33.3 104* 2
Giles Williams Winsley 397 10 4 66.2 110 1
Martin Gurney Bathford 397 13 2 36.1 91* 5
Daniel Watson Marshfield 2 392 10 1 43.6 98* 4
Richard Callaway Chippenham 5 391 12 1 35.5 124 9
Nick Clarke Nationwide House 389 15 2 29.9 77 1
John Baldwin Wanborough 384 13 4 42.7 114 5
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 383 10 3 54.7 75 6
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 380 16 4 31.7 77* 2
Chris Bogg Avebury 2 378 14 2 31.5 110* 8
Michael Collison Malmesbury 378 16 0 23.6 64* 1
Simon Grant Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 376 11 2 41.8 106* 3
Chris Chapman Goatacre 2 374 14 6 46.8 70 3
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 374 14 0 26.7 73* 6
Mark Wilson Purton 2 372 11 2 41.3 118 5
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 372 18 2 23.3 96 5
James Shadwell Potterne 4 370 10 0 37.0 124* 7
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 3 369 9 0 41.0 100* 5
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2 368 11 0 33.5 150* 4
Russ Collins Melksham 367 10 0 36.7 112* 5
Stuart Powell North Bradley 367 11 1 36.7 80* 9
Gareth Dexter Wilcot 364 10 2 45.5 149 6
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 364 10 0 36.4 67* 8
Neil Gibson Winsley 363 12 0 30.3 120* 1
Josh Quinn Great Bedwyn 363 15 1 25.9 92* 1
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 363 16 2 25.9 100* 2
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 360 13 1 30.0 100 3
Christy Millar Swindon 2 359 9 1 44.9 123* 1
D Lawrence Wroughton Wranglers 359 10 2 44.9 112 3
William Couzens Chippenham 2 358 15 1 25.6 61* 2
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 2 357 11 1 35.7 116* 4
Rob Robson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 355 7 0 50.7 82* 6
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 355 15 0 23.7 85* 3
Nick Patel Burbage & Easton Royal 2 352 15 2 27.1 53 3
Mike Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 351 13 3 35.1 80 7
Neil Maycock Great Bedwyn 348 8 1 49.7 175* 1
James Harmer Sherston Magna 348 10 2 43.5 97* 6
Nic Bruce Sherston Magna 346 10 1 38.4 123* 6
Sahil Trowbridge 3 346 14 4 34.6 101 7
Jonathan Helps Lacock 2 345 12 2 34.5 68* 7
Richard Annett Calne 2 345 15 1 24.6 111 8
Pete Burtwell Keevil 342 16 1 22.8 59* 3
Stuart Archer Nationwide House 2 341 5 4 341.0 169 4
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 341 11 3 42.6 61* 6
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 340 17 2 22.7 52* 6
Kurmananda Swamy Gare Trowbridge 3 339 13 2 30.8 98* 7
Gerald Hayward Box 339 16 0 21.2 66* 1
Doug Perrins Wilcot 338 14 2 28.2 79 6
Harminder Singh Jagdey Swindon B 337 10 2 42.1 68 8
Andy Holman Collingbourne 337 11 0 30.6 60* 5
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 337 13 1 28.1 93 3
O Howe North Bradley 336 7 0 48.0 115* 9
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 336 10 0 33.6 101* 3
Peter Sykes Chippenham 2 336 14 2 28.0 77* 2
Steve Jones Marlborough 2 335 12 0 27.9 65* 3
Rob Gater Avebury 335 15 0 22.3 76* 1
Tony Trotman Marshfield 3 334 5 1 83.5 88* 8
Ash Elliott Wilcot 334 13 5 41.8 56* 6
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 334 13 0 25.7 108* 6
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 334 14 1 25.7 44* 3
Pete Ross Chippenham 2 333 8 1 47.6 170 2
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 333 17 1 20.8 67 3
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 330 10 1 36.7 155 5
Div Puri Bath Hospitals 328 13 0 25.2 92* 2
James Mawson Westbury 2 327 4 1 109.0 114 5
Jake Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 326 15 3 27.2 50 3
Flynn Day Corsham 3 325 10 2 40.6 89 4
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 325 12 1 29.5 104* 4
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 2 323 12 2 32.3 85* 6
Matt Loft Lacock 323 13 1 26.9 64* 2
Mick Harris Nationwide House 2 322 13 3 32.2 71 4
Thomas Hamilton Nationwide House 2 320 15 0 21.3 70* 4
Thomas Wheatley Winsley 318 12 1 28.9 67 1
Tahir Hanif Royal Wootton Bassett 3 318 14 0 22.7 55* 5
Thomas Stone Great Bedwyn 2 314 6 3 104.7 94 7
Callum Sandell Corsham 3 314 9 0 34.9 103* 4
John Baden Swindon 2 313 13 3 31.3 93 1
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 311 14 1 23.9 90* 2
George Dunford Devizes 2 311 16 3 23.9 41* 4
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 2 310 5 0 62.0 88* 7
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 309 7 2 61.8 77* 3
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 309 13 0 23.8 71* 3
Neil Skinner Warminster 3 309 14 1 23.8 61* 7
Tony Wood Malmesbury 2 307 8 3 61.4 84 7
Dave Catlow Hinton Charterhouse 307 8 1 43.9 106* 1
Ramkumar Vijayakumar Combe Down 307 13 0 23.6 58* 4
Jack Humphrys Chippenham 2 305 4 3 305.0 139 2
James Dunford Devizes 2 305 11 0 27.7 82* 4
Dave Bott Blunsdon 305 14 0 21.8 63* 6
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 304 11 2 33.8 72 4
G Baker Calne 2 302 11 4 43.1 55* 8
Paul Penfold Wanborough 302 10 2 37.8 107* 5
Dominic Fry Avebury 302 16 1 20.1 56* 1
Luke Walker Winsley 2 300 7 2 60.0 119* 6
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 300 13 1 25.0 64* 4

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 300 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Stuart Archer Nationwide House 2 341 5 4 341.0 169 4
Jack Humphrys Chippenham 2 305 4 3 305.0 139 2
Henry Fry Avebury 2 531 6 3 177.0 176 8
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 552 11 7 138.0 122 5
James Mawson Westbury 3 673 9 4 134.6 135 8
Archie Scott Collingbourne 634 10 5 126.8 167 5
James Mawson Westbury 2 327 4 1 109.0 114 5
Thomas Stone Great Bedwyn 2 314 6 3 104.7 94 7
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 444 9 4 88.8 101 8
Tony Trotman Marshfield 3 334 5 1 83.5 88* 8
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 414 6 1 82.8 145 1
Mark Turner Warminster 3 817 12 2 81.7 123* 7
Ross Haines Avebury 2 712 13 4 79.1 207 8
Peter Turner Goatacre 3 616 11 3 77.0 117* 5
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 451 12 6 75.2 94* 1
Ian Love Wanborough 443 9 3 73.8 90* 5
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 3 803 13 2 73.0 169 9
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 971 17 3 69.4 172 3
Giles Williams Winsley 397 10 4 66.2 110 1
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 903 14 0 64.5 173* 5
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 641 11 1 64.1 112 1
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 2 310 5 0 62.0 88* 7
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 309 7 2 61.8 77* 3
Tony Wood Malmesbury 2 307 8 3 61.4 84 7
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 612 12 2 61.2 102* 7
Luke Walker Winsley 2 300 7 2 60.0 119* 6
Mark Quamil Beckington 696 14 2 58.0 118 2
Oliver Burke Malmesbury 2 575 12 2 57.5 113 7
Dan Batchelor Buscot Park 399 9 2 57.0 98* 6
Ed Puddick Marlborough 3 449 11 3 56.1 65* 9
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 559 11 1 55.9 186* 8
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 383 10 3 54.7 75 6
Henry Lee Calne 2 490 11 2 54.4 122* 8
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 754 16 2 53.9 117 3
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 429 11 3 53.6 118* 7
Sam Gaiger Potterne 2 572 15 4 52.0 115* 1
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 617 15 3 51.4 82* 7
Rob Robson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 355 7 0 50.7 82* 6
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 401 10 2 50.1 115 6
Neil Maycock Great Bedwyn 348 8 1 49.7 175* 1
Kevin Hendy Marshfield 2 541 14 3 49.2 169 4
Mark Oliver Wilcot 443 10 1 49.2 121* 6
Chris Ladd White Horse 587 13 1 48.9 108* 3
Matthew Hunt Melksham 488 13 3 48.8 128 5
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 627 13 0 48.2 109* 1
James Gaunt Malmesbury 434 12 3 48.2 91 1
Hugh Brooker Hinton Charterhouse 2 432 10 1 48.0 179 6
O Howe North Bradley 336 7 0 48.0 115* 9
Pete Ross Chippenham 2 333 8 1 47.6 170 2
Joe Veacock Melksham 661 16 2 47.2 154* 5
Chris Chapman Goatacre 2 374 14 6 46.8 70 3
James Mann Swindon United Churches 511 12 1 46.5 105* 2
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 507 13 2 46.1 90 1
Jon Candy White Horse 503 13 2 45.7 153 3
Gareth Dexter Wilcot 364 10 2 45.5 149 6
Andrew Hulbert Combe Down 406 10 1 45.1 84* 4
Christy Millar Swindon 2 359 9 1 44.9 123* 1
D Lawrence Wroughton Wranglers 359 10 2 44.9 112 3
Jon Clark Chippenham 4 485 12 1 44.1 85* 8
Harry Latham Potterne 2 440 10 0 44.0 92* 1
Dave Catlow Hinton Charterhouse 307 8 1 43.9 106* 1
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 482 15 4 43.8 122* 7
Daniel Watson Marshfield 2 392 10 1 43.6 98* 4
James Harmer Sherston Magna 348 10 2 43.5 97* 6
Josh Hodder Potterne 2 606 18 4 43.3 74* 1
G Baker Calne 2 302 11 4 43.1 55* 8
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 430 12 2 43.0 137* 7
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 514 13 1 42.8 103 3
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 428 11 1 42.8 127 8
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 427 14 4 42.7 162 8
John Baldwin Wanborough 384 13 4 42.7 114 5
Ritesh Pal Trowbridge 3 554 14 1 42.6 96 7
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 341 11 3 42.6 61* 6
Harminder Singh Jagdey Swindon B 337 10 2 42.1 68 8
Simon Grant Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 376 11 2 41.8 106* 3
Ash Elliott Wilcot 334 13 5 41.8 56* 6
Mike Barton Erlestoke 705 17 0 41.5 163* 5
Mark Wilson Purton 2 372 11 2 41.3 118 5
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 3 369 9 0 41.0 100* 5
Robert Palmer Great Bedwyn 614 16 1 40.9 111 1
Chris Antrobus Hinton Charterhouse 530 14 1 40.8 75* 1
Flynn Day Corsham 3 325 10 2 40.6 89 4
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 563 15 1 40.2 111* 1
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 480 13 1 40.0 73* 2
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 429 13 2 39.0 85 4
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 537 14 0 38.4 117* 2
Nigel Mullarkey Malmesbury 2 461 14 2 38.4 83 7
Nic Bruce Sherston Magna 346 10 1 38.4 123* 6
Paul Merrett Bathford 498 14 1 38.3 100* 5
Jack Hurley Potterne 2 535 16 2 38.2 115* 1
George Royle Malmesbury 416 12 1 37.8 84* 1
Paul Penfold Wanborough 302 10 2 37.8 107* 5
David Allen Purton 2 450 14 2 37.5 115* 5
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 444 13 1 37.0 127 2
James Shadwell Potterne 4 370 10 0 37.0 124* 7
Russ Collins Melksham 367 10 0 36.7 112* 5
Stuart Powell North Bradley 367 11 1 36.7 80* 9
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 330 10 1 36.7 155 5
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 364 10 0 36.4 67* 8
Charlie Rustell Beckington 472 16 3 36.3 111* 2
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 471 15 2 36.2 142* 6
Martin Gurney Bathford 397 13 2 36.1 91* 5
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 2 357 11 1 35.7 116* 4
Chris Bence Bear Flat 534 15 0 35.6 118* 1
Richard Callaway Chippenham 5 391 12 1 35.5 124 9
Rich Turnell Ramsbury 459 14 1 35.3 68* 4
Mike Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 351 13 3 35.1 80 7
Callum Sandell Corsham 3 314 9 0 34.9 103* 4
Sahil Trowbridge 3 346 14 4 34.6 101 7
Jonathan Helps Lacock 2 345 12 2 34.5 68* 7
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 304 11 2 33.8 72 4
Adam Brunton Bathford 437 13 0 33.6 75* 5
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 336 10 0 33.6 101* 3
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2 368 11 0 33.5 150* 4
Thomas Wallis Melksham 434 15 2 33.4 75* 5
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 400 15 3 33.3 74 6
Tim Knight Biddestone 2 399 13 1 33.3 104* 2
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 426 14 1 32.8 100 1
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 2 323 12 2 32.3 85* 6
Mick Harris Nationwide House 2 322 13 3 32.2 71 4
Guy Perritt Keevil 508 16 0 31.8 186* 3
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 380 16 4 31.7 77* 2
Chris Bogg Avebury 2 378 14 2 31.5 110* 8
John Baden Swindon 2 313 13 3 31.3 93 1
Kurmananda Swamy Gare Trowbridge 3 339 13 2 30.8 98* 7
Rory Kelly Beckington 461 17 2 30.7 81* 2
Andy Holman Collingbourne 337 11 0 30.6 60* 5
Neil Gibson Winsley 363 12 0 30.3 120* 1
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 360 13 1 30.0 100 3
Nick Clarke Nationwide House 389 15 2 29.9 77 1
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 325 12 1 29.5 104* 4
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 409 15 1 29.2 72* 3
Thomas Wheatley Winsley 318 12 1 28.9 67 1
Doug Perrins Wilcot 338 14 2 28.2 79 6
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 337 13 1 28.1 93 3
Peter Sykes Chippenham 2 336 14 2 28.0 77* 2
Steve Jones Marlborough 2 335 12 0 27.9 65* 3
James Dunford Devizes 2 305 11 0 27.7 82* 4
Jake Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 326 15 3 27.2 50 3
Nick Patel Burbage & Easton Royal 2 352 15 2 27.1 53 3
Andy Boyce Bath Hospitals 405 16 1 27.0 64* 2
Matt Loft Lacock 323 13 1 26.9 64* 2
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 374 14 0 26.7 73* 6
Carl Harfield Beckington 423 17 1 26.4 95* 2
Simon Tyler Keevil 417 16 0 26.1 75* 3
Josh Quinn Great Bedwyn 363 15 1 25.9 92* 1
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 363 16 2 25.9 100* 2
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 334 13 0 25.7 108* 6
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 334 14 1 25.7 44* 3
William Couzens Chippenham 2 358 15 1 25.6 61* 2
Div Puri Bath Hospitals 328 13 0 25.2 92* 2
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 300 13 1 25.0 64* 4
Richard Annett Calne 2 345 15 1 24.6 111 8
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 311 14 1 23.9 90* 2
George Dunford Devizes 2 311 16 3 23.9 41* 4
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 309 13 0 23.8 71* 3
Neil Skinner Warminster 3 309 14 1 23.8 61* 7
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 355 15 0 23.7 85* 3
Michael Collison Malmesbury 378 16 0 23.6 64* 1
Ramkumar Vijayakumar Combe Down 307 13 0 23.6 58* 4
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 372 18 2 23.3 96 5
Pete Burtwell Keevil 342 16 1 22.8 59* 3
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 340 17 2 22.7 52* 6
Tahir Hanif Royal Wootton Bassett 3 318 14 0 22.7 55* 5
Rob Gater Avebury 335 15 0 22.3 76* 1
Dave Bott Blunsdon 305 14 0 21.8 63* 6
Thomas Hamilton Nationwide House 2 320 15 0 21.3 70* 4
Gerald Hayward Box 339 16 0 21.2 66* 1
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 333 17 1 20.8 67 3
Dominic Fry Avebury 302 16 1 20.1 56* 1

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
Ross Haines 207* Avebury 2 @ Bathford 2 8
Nathan Dunford 186 Chippenham 4 v Westbury 3 8
Guy Perritt 186 Keevil v White Horse 3
Hugh Brooker 179* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Oliver McGinn 178 Biddestone 4 @ Winsley 3 9
Henry Fry 176* Avebury 2 @ Chippenham 4 8
Neil Maycock 175 Great Bedwyn @ Box 1
Toby Dorgan 173 Erlestoke @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Edward Read 172* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Marlborough 2 3
Pete Ross 170* Chippenham 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Andrew Crabbe 169* Marlborough 3 v Devizes 3 9
Kevin Hendy 169* Marshfield 2 v Corsham 3 4
Stuart Archer 169* Nationwide House 2 v Combe Down 4
John Berridge 169 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Beckington 2 6
Archie Scott 167* Collingbourne @ Bathford 5
Mike Barton 163 Erlestoke @ Goatacre 3 5
Greg Smith 162* Chippenham 4 v Calne 2 8
Peter Borton 159* Hinton Charterhouse @ Potterne 2 1
Osmond Shallow 155* Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Joe Veacock 154 Melksham @ Biddestone 3 5
Jon Candy 153* White Horse @ Keevil 3
tom richards 152 Calne 2 v Goatacre 4 8
Joe Hutchinson 150 Devizes 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Gareth Dexter 149* Wilcot v Beckington 2 6
Paul Gainey 149 Westbury 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Ian Pinchen 148 Westbury 2 @ Bathford 5
Parag Khanpurkar 145* Avebury @ Nationwide House 1
Matthew Spencer 142 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wilcot 6
Jack Humphrys 139* Chippenham 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Tom Brazier 137 Christian Malford v Potterne 4 7
Nathan Dunford 136* Chippenham 4 v Goatacre 4 8
James Mawson 135* Westbury 3 @ Corsham 4 8
Paul Gainey 132 Westbury 3 v Corsham 4 8
Edward Read 130* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Keevil 3
Henry Fry 129 Avebury 2 v Calne 2 8
Jamie Howell 128* Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Matthew Hunt 128* Melksham @ Biddestone 3 5
Edward Read 128 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Prashant Joshi 127* Swindon NALGO v Warminster 2 2
Darren Sutton 127* Bathford 2 v Goatacre 4 8
Tom Dalby 127 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Richard Callaway 124* Chippenham 5 @ Marlborough 3 9
James Shadwell 124 Potterne 4 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Nic Bruce 123 Sherston Magna @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Christy Millar 123 Swindon 2 v Box 1
Mark Turner 123 Warminster 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Toby Dorgan 123 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
James Mawson 122* Westbury 3 v Goatacre 4 8
Joe Dorgan 122* Erlestoke @ Melksham 5
Henry Lee 122 Calne 2 @ Avebury 2 8
James Taylor 122 Trowbridge 3 v Lacock 2 7
Mark Oliver 121 Wilcot v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Jamie Baden 121 Swindon A v Beehive Southwick 2
Neil Gibson 120 Winsley v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Luke Walker 119 Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Simon Richards 119 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Mark Atkinson 118* Goatacre 3 @ Bathford 5
Mark Quamil 118* Beckington @ Chippenham 2 2
Mark Wilson 118* Purton 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Chris Bence 118 Bear Flat v Avebury 1
Joshua Boulton 118 Biddestone 3 v Bathford 5
Ben Oakley 118 Malmesbury 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Damian Dixon 118 Christian Malford @ Warminster 3 7
Matthew Harrington 117* Bradford-on-Avon v White Horse 3
Nathan Morgan 117* Marlborough 3 @ Wanborough 2 9
Peter Turner 117 Goatacre 3 @ Melksham 5
Thomas Walker 117 Biddestone 2 v Beckington 2
Roger Pettifer 116 Nationwide House 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Ronny Fernandes 115* Buscot Park v Wilcot 6
Jack Hurley 115 Potterne 2 v Avebury 1
Sam Gaiger 115 Potterne 2 v Swindon 2 1
O Howe 115 North Bradley @ Devizes 3 9
David Allen 115 Purton 2 v Westbury 2 5
James Mawson 114* Westbury 2 v Melksham 5
John Baldwin 114* Wanborough @ Goatacre 3 5
Oliver Burke 113* Malmesbury 2 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Roger Pettifer 112* Nationwide House 2 @ Trowbridge 2 4
Henry Cheal 112* Hinton Charterhouse v Avebury 1
D Lawrence 112* Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2 3
Russ Collins 112 Melksham @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Paresh Porobo 112 Swindon 2 @ Potterne 2 1
Toby Dorgan 112 Erlestoke @ Purton 2 5
Jacob Chilcott 112 Wanborough 2 @ Biddestone 4 9
Robert Palmer 111* Great Bedwyn v Swindon 2 1
Richard Annett 111* Calne 2 v Goatacre 4 8
Joe Veacock 111 Melksham @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Henry Cheal 111 Hinton Charterhouse @ Great Bedwyn 1
Mark Gunning 111 Bear Flat v Great Bedwyn 1
Charlie Rustell 111 Beckington @ Biddestone 2 2
Adam Pothecary 110* Westbury 3 @ Chippenham 4 8
Joe Dorgan 110* Erlestoke v Melksham 5
Giles Williams 110* Winsley @ Great Bedwyn 1
Edward Read 110 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Chris Bogg 110 Avebury 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Chris Penhaligon 110 Potterne 4 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Ian Tinson 109* Great Bedwyn 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Robert Barnes 109* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Nick Davies 109 Great Bedwyn @ Bear Flat 1
Mark Hick 108* Corsham 4 v Calne 2 8
Toby Horton 108* Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Jamie Caddis 108 Beckington 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Chris Ladd 108 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Ed Carver 107* Biddestone 4 v Devizes 3 9
Nathan Caddell 107 Biddestone 3 @ Erlestoke 5
Toby Dorgan 107 Erlestoke @ Bathford 5
Paul Penfold 107 Wanborough @ Goatacre 3 5
Chris Lailey 107 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Archie Scott 106* Collingbourne v Wanborough 5
Steven Parker 106* Devizes 2 v Combe Down 4
Dave Catlow 106 Hinton Charterhouse v Avebury 1
Simon Grant 106 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Potterne 3 3
Ed Reed 106 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Martin Tarr 106 Potterne 4 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Robbie Foston 105* Biddestone 2 @ Swindon A 2
James Mann 105 Swindon United Churches v Chippenham 2 2
David Comport 105 Biddestone 2 v Chippenham 2 2
Braxton Gonsalves 105 Wanborough v Biddestone 3 5
Parag Khanpurkar 105 Avebury v Bear Flat 1
Aaron Merryweather 104* Chippenham 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Osmond Shallow 104* Westbury 3 @ Goatacre 4 8
Tim Knight 104 Biddestone 2 v Lacock 2
Mark Turner 104 Warminster 3 @ Potterne 4 7
Ryan Salter 104 Trowbridge 2 v Combe Down 4
Steve Richardson 104 Chippenham 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Matt Wilkins 103* Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
James Tweedale 103* Swindon B v Calne 2 8
Callum Sandell 103 Corsham 3 v Nationwide House 2 4
Tom Beard 103 Goatacre 3 v Wanborough 5
Matt Cole 103 Chippenham 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Mark Turner 103 Warminster 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7
Chris Ladd 102 White Horse @ Chippenham 3 3
Gareth Pugh 102 Christian Malford @ Potterne 4 7
Scott Woolley 102 Hinton Charterhouse @ Box 1
Owen Sheppard 102 Collingbourne v Erlestoke 5
Sahil 101* Trowbridge 3 @ Potterne 4 7
Mark Turner 101* Warminster 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Andrew Lewis 101* Goatacre 4 @ Chippenham 4 8
Scott Woolley 101* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon 6
Richard Mansell 101 Devizes 2 @ Spye Park 4
Chris Bence 101 Bear Flat @ Winsley 1
Mark Quamil 101 Beckington v Swindon A 2
Steve Thompsett 101 Chippenham 4 @ Westbury 3 8
Mudasser Rafiq 101 Swindon NALGO @ Biddestone 2 2
Chris Thompson 101 Bradford-on-Avon @ White Horse 3
Zak Trivedi 101 Buscot Park 2 v Marlborough 3 9
Geoff Prudhoe 101 Chippenham 5 @ Devizes 3 9
Joe Dorgan 100* Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5
Sam Thurlow 100* Potterne 3 @ Keevil 3
Richard Bosson 100* Great Bedwyn v Box 1
Sam Gaiger 100* Potterne 2 v Nationwide House 1
James Dark 100* Westbury 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Yasir Irshad 100 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Erlestoke 5
Gary Collins 100 Beehive Southwick @ Swindon United Churches 2
Chris Blundy 100 Great Bedwyn @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Paul Merrett 100 Bathford v Collingbourne 5
David Comport 100 Biddestone 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Theo Blundell 99* Malmesbury @ Potterne 2 1
Richard Mansell 99 Devizes 2 v Ramsbury 4
Russell Lodge 98 Marshfield 2 @ Devizes 2 4
Daniel Watson 98 Marshfield 2 @ Spye Park 4
Nick Davies 98 Great Bedwyn @ Nationwide House 1
Kurmananda Swamy Gare 98 Trowbridge 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Dan Batchelor 98 Buscot Park @ Winsley 2 6
James Mann 98 Swindon United Churches @ Swindon A 2
N Kendrick 97 North Bradley @ Winsley 3 9
Ed Vickery 97 Corsham 4 @ Box 2 8
James Bartlett 97 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
Edward Walker 97 Winsley 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
James Harmer 97 Sherston Magna @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Peter Turner 96* Goatacre 3 v Bathford 5
Daniel Carpenter 96* Melksham @ Bathford 5
Ritesh Pal 96* Trowbridge 3 v Warminster 3 7
Louis Bouwers 96 Buscot Park @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Dave Curtis-Slater 96 Marlborough 3 v Chippenham 5 9
Mark Quamil 96 Beckington v Beehive Southwick 2
Fraser Gordon 96 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
James Mawson 96 Westbury 2 v Bathford 5
Toby Iles 95* Goatacre 3 @ Collingbourne 5
Adam Keane 95* Bear Flat @ Winsley 1
Adam Pothecary 95* Westbury 3 v Calne 2 8
Mark Turner 95 Warminster 3 v Lacock 2 7
Carl Harfield 95 Beckington @ Warminster 2 2
Gareth Pugh 95 Christian Malford @ Lacock 2 7
Joe Veacock 95 Melksham v Purton 2 5
Thomas Stone 94* Great Bedwyn 2 v Warminster 3 7
Tom Baker 94 Hinton Charterhouse v Potterne 2 1
Andrew Crabbe 94 Marlborough 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Oliver Burke 94 Malmesbury 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Jon Candy 94 White Horse v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Charlie Morgan 93* Buscot Park 2 @ Biddestone 4 9
Jake Calgie 93* Bath Hospitals v Swindon United Churches 2
Timothy Dunford 93* Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
James Mawson 93* Westbury 3 v Chippenham 4 8
John Baden 93* Swindon 2 @ Box 1
Tony Burrows 93 Bradford-on-Avon v Potterne 3 3
David Allen 93 Purton 2 v Bathford 5
Matt Greatley 93 Warminster 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Charlie Doel 93 Calne 2 @ Box 2 8
Arul Biradar 93 Swindon A v Swindon United Churches 2
Vannie Williams 92* Marlborough 3 v Devizes 3 9
Tom Baker 92* Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 1
Dan Batchelor 92 Buscot Park v Wilcot 6
Richard Callaway 92 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3 9
Chris Bultitude 92 Box 2 v Goatacre 4 8
Nathan Dunford 92 Chippenham 4 v Marshfield 3 8
Div Puri 92 Bath Hospitals v Chippenham 2 2
Josh Quinn 92 Great Bedwyn @ Box 1
Harry Latham 92 Potterne 2 v Malmesbury 1
Ritesh Pal 92 Trowbridge 3 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
James Gaunt 91* Malmesbury v Swindon 2 1
Greg Hall 91* Sherston Magna @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Paul Merrett 91 Bathford @ Goatacre 3 5
Ben Pope 91 Biddestone 3 @ Erlestoke 5
Jon Keepen 91 Winsley 2 v Buscot Park 6
James Tweedale 91 Swindon B @ Corsham 4 8
Matthew Harrington 91 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Jack Hussey 91 Chippenham 5 v North Bradley 9
Martin Gurney 91 Bathford v Goatacre 3 5
Thomas Stone 91 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Malmesbury 2 7
Gareth Pugh 91 Christian Malford @ Swindon NALGO 2 7
Tom Hulbert 91 Combe Down @ Nationwide House 2 4
James Mawson 91 Westbury 2 v Collingbourne 5
Henry Lee 91 Calne 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Jon Candy 90* White Horse @ Chippenham 3 3
Kyle Oakley 90* Trowbridge 2 @ Spye Park 4
Jonathon Clarke 90* Nationwide House @ Winsley 1
Paul Gainey 90 Westbury 3 v Swindon B 8
Toby Horton 90 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Nick Davies 90 Great Bedwyn v Winsley 1
Abrar Qureshi 90 Swindon NALGO @ Swindon A 2
Ian Love 90 Wanborough @ Bathford 5
Ian Love 90 Wanborough v Collingbourne 5
Flynn Day 89* Corsham 3 v Spye Park 4
Jack Humphrys 89 Chippenham 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Anthony Dalrymple 89 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna 6
Daniel Hunt 89 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Parag Khanpurkar 89 Avebury v Potterne 2 1
Edward Read 89 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Harry Latham 89 Potterne 2 v Winsley 1
James Mawson 89 Westbury 3 v Bathford 2 8
Rob Shillaker 89 Corsham 4 @ Goatacre 4 8
Aled Evans 89 Biddestone 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Chris Ladd 89 White Horse v Chippenham 3 3
Archie Scott 89 Collingbourne @ Westbury 2 5
Daniel Watson 88* Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 4
Ben Whiting 88 Westbury 2 @ Collingbourne 5
Tom Pitman 88 Warminster 2 v Lacock 2
Shah Farhaz 88 Warminster 3 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Sam Wheeler 88 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Dave Smith 88 Ramsbury v Combe Down 4
Ben Edwards 88 Winsley 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Clive Warren 88 Beehive Southwick 2 v Malmesbury 2 7
Tony Trotman 88 Marshfield 3 v Swindon B 8
Mark Oliver 87* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
John Rheinberg 87* Avebury @ Bear Flat 1
Russell Lodge 87* Marshfield 2 v Spye Park 4
David Martin 87 White Horse @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Peter Turner 87 Goatacre 3 v Erlestoke 5
Nick Davies 87 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House 1
Damian Dixon 86* Christian Malford @ Potterne 4 7
Vaughan Andrews 86* Goatacre 4 @ Westbury 3 8
Ryan Vincent 86* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Collingbourne 5
Edward Read 86 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v White Horse 3
Matthew Dicker 86 Trowbridge 2 v Combe Down 4
Tony Trotman 86 Box 2 @ Chippenham 4 8
Guy Perritt 86 Keevil @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Luke Wright 85* Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Paul Clifford 85* Corsham 4 v Chippenham 4 8
Jack Humphrys 85* Chippenham 2 @ Bath Hospitals 2
Glenn Perry 85* Marshfield 2 v Devizes 2 4
Shah Farhaz 85 Warminster 3 v Lacock 2 7
Haydon Amor 85 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Clive Warren 85 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Nathan Sheffield 85 White Horse @ Keevil 3
Jon Clark 85 Chippenham 4 v Calne 2 8
Stuart MacDougall 85 Winsley 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Vital Guntaka 85 Marlborough 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Everton Griffiths 85 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Winsley 2 6
Kieren Robson 85 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil 3
Tom Lentschner 85 White Horse @ Marlborough 2 3
Ross Haines 84* Avebury 2 v Swindon B 8
Ben Whiting 84* Westbury 2 v Purton 2 5
Tony Wood 84* Malmesbury 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Stuart Archer 84* Nationwide House 2 @ Marshfield 2 4
Jack Bramwell 84 Potterne 2 v Great Bedwyn 1
Richard Hussey 84 Chippenham 5 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 4 9
Andrew Hulbert 84 Combe Down v Nationwide House 2 4
George Royle 84 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House 1
Matthew Harrington 84 Bradford-on-Avon v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Yasir Irshad 84 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Westbury 2 5
Chris Bence 84 Bear Flat v Box 1
Oliver Burke 84 Malmesbury 2 v Lacock 2 7
Chris Ladd 83* White Horse @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Nigel Mullarkey 83* Malmesbury 2 v Potterne 4 7
Paul Merrett 83 Bathford v Melksham 5
Joe Willis 83 Westbury 2 @ Erlestoke 5
Will Eden 83 Collingbourne v Biddestone 3 5
James Dunford 82 Devizes 2 v Marshfield 2 4
Callum Widdows 82 Warminster 3 @ Christian Malford 7
Rob Robson 82 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2 6
Mike Barton 82 Erlestoke v Melksham 5
Tom Dixon 82 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Andrew Crabbe 82 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 9
Sam Wheeler 82 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Blunsdon 6
Ross Haines 82 Avebury 2 v Calne 2 8
Stephen Baker 82 Goatacre 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Darren Sutton 82 Bathford 2 v Avebury 2 8
Keegan Lane 81* Wanborough @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Henry Fry 81* Avebury 2 @ Corsham 4 8
Ian Pinchen 81 Westbury 2 v Erlestoke 5
Russell Lodge 81 Marshfield 2 v Trowbridge 2 4
Neil Roynon 81 Malmesbury 2 v Warminster 3 7
Robert Palmer 81 Great Bedwyn @ Nationwide House 1
Thomas Ponting 81 Goatacre 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
George Penfold 81 Wanborough @ Erlestoke 5
Rory Kelly 81 Beckington v Swindon A 2
Jon Clark 81 Chippenham 4 @ Corsham 4 8
Sam Gaiger 81 Potterne 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
James Harmer 81 Sherston Magna @ Winsley 2 6
Matt Wilkins 81 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Peter Turner 81 Goatacre 3 v Purton 2 5
Fin White 81 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Winsley 2 6
James Gaunt 81 Malmesbury v Winsley 1
Mike Reeves 80* Beehive Southwick 2 v Potterne 4 7
Stuart Powell 80 North Bradley v Trowbridge 4 9
Andrew Lewis 80 Goatacre 4 @ Westbury 3 8
Aaron Court 80 Buscot Park @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Russ Collins 80 Melksham @ Collingbourne 5
Chris Thompson 80 Bradford-on-Avon v Goatacre 2 3
Gareth Pugh 79* Christian Malford v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Kevin May 79* Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 9
Doug Perrins 79* Wilcot @ Blunsdon 6
Aled Evans 79* Biddestone 2 @ Lacock 2
Claise Fernandes 79* Wanborough v Collingbourne 5
Rob Shillaker 79 Corsham 3 v Spye Park 4
Matt Parfitt 79 Hinton Charterhouse v Malmesbury 1
Paul Clifford 79 Corsham 4 @ Westbury 3 8
Joel Jones 79 Wanborough @ Collingbourne 5
Ben Da Costa 79 Corsham 3 v Nationwide House 2 4
Roger Pettifer 79 Nationwide House @ Bear Flat 1
C Fardell 78* North Bradley @ Winsley 3 9
Giles Williams 78* Winsley v Box 1
Kelvin Lockwood 78* Keevil v Marlborough 2 3
Sam Gaiger 78 Potterne 2 v Avebury 1
Henry Cheal 78 Hinton Charterhouse v Swindon 2 1
Oliver Burke 78 Malmesbury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 7
Tom Gailey 78 Collingbourne v Goatacre 3 5
Prabhu 78 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House 2 4
Tom Wallbridge 78 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Matt White 78 Winsley 3 v Marlborough 3 9
David Comport 78 Biddestone 2 @ Bath Hospitals 2
Giles White 78 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna 6
Archie Scott 77* Collingbourne v Westbury 2 5
Jonathon Clarke 77* Nationwide House @ Box 1
Nick Clarke 77* Nationwide House @ Avebury 1
Charlie Rustell 77* Beckington v Warminster 2 2
Paul Merrett 77* Bathford @ Melksham 5
Joe Blundy 77* Great Bedwyn 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Nazakat Ali 77 Ramsbury v Nationwide House 2 4
Ewen Kenny 77 Goatacre 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Ritesh Pal 77 Trowbridge 3 @ Lacock 2 7
Paresh Porobo 77 Swindon A @ Beckington 2
Christian Knott 77 Westbury 3 v Chippenham 4 8
Will Pritchett 77 Biddestone 2 v Beckington 2
David Malley 77 Collingbourne @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Glenn Perry 77 Marshfield 2 @ Combe Down 4
Nigel Mullarkey 77 Malmesbury 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
James Mawson 77 Westbury 3 v Calne 2 8
Mark Brothers 77 Westbury 3 v Calne 2 8
Mark Quamil 77 Beckington v Swindon NALGO 2
Mike Spong 77 Beehive Southwick @ Biddestone 2 2
Peter Sykes 77 Chippenham 2 @ Lacock 2
Simon Grant 76* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Chippenham 3 3
Tom Beard 76* Goatacre 3 v Erlestoke 5
Stephen Baker 76 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3 3
James Shadwell 76 Potterne 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Mark Oliver 76 Wilcot v Beckington 2 6
Oliver Burke 76 Malmesbury 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Russ Buck 76 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ White Horse 3
Tom Dixon 76 Christian Malford @ Warminster 3 7
George Royle 76 Malmesbury v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Rob Gater 76 Avebury v Swindon 2 1
Lance Harwood 76 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Matt Wilkins 76 Goatacre 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Arul Ramasamy 75* Blunsdon v Beckington 2 6
Simon Grant 75* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ White Horse 3
Craig Viljoen 75* Swindon B @ Marshfield 3 8
Thomas Wallis 75 Melksham @ Bathford 5
Will Metcalfe 75 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Toby Dorgan 75 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5
Chris Antrobus 75 Hinton Charterhouse @ Winsley 1
Richard Davie 75 Warminster 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Adam Brunton 75 Bathford @ Biddestone 3 5
Simon Tyler 75 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Louis Stringer 75 Biddestone 4 @ North Bradley 9
Will Metcalfe 75 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon 6
Tony Trotman 75 Marshfield 3 @ Goatacre 4 8
Jonathon Clarke 75 Nationwide House @ Potterne 2 1
Paul Tayler 75 Lacock 2 v Christian Malford 7
Matthew Hunt 75 Melksham v Purton 2 5
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 74* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Bathford 5
Miles Copland 74* Lacock v Swindon NALGO 2
Hamish Millar 74* Buscot Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Alex Keevil 74* Beckington 2 @ Wilcot 6
Matthew Hunt 74* Melksham @ Goatacre 3 5
Theo Malik 74* Goatacre 4 @ Bathford 2 8
Arul Ramasamy 74 Blunsdon @ Beckington 2 6
Adam Pothecary 74 Westbury 3 v Swindon B 8
Kamlesh Shah 74 Marlborough 2 v Potterne 3 3
Liam Brooks 74 Swindon United Churches @ Bath Hospitals 2
Jack Humphrys 74 Chippenham 3 @ Keevil 3
Jonathon Clarke 74 Nationwide House v Bear Flat 1
Jeremy Richards 74 Avebury 2 v Calne 2 8
Matthew Harrington 74 Bradford-on-Avon @ Marlborough 2 3
Chris Lailey 74 Great Bedwyn 2 v Lacock 2 7
Damian Dixon 74 Christian Malford v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Josh Hodder 74 Potterne 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Jim Creed 74 Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 4 8
Kevin Hendy 74 Marshfield 2 v Nationwide House 2 4
William Thompson 74 Buscot Park v Winsley 2 6
Matthew Harrington 73* Bradford-on-Avon v Marlborough 2 3
Craig McCrum 73* Biddestone 4 @ Winsley 3 9
Jon Clark 73* Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 8
Nick Jephson 73* Ramsbury v Trowbridge 2 4
Tony Trotman 73* Marshfield 3 @ Westbury 3 8
Owen Sheppard 73* Collingbourne @ Wanborough 5
Paul Davies 73* Swindon 2 v Great Bedwyn 1
Paul Stobbart 73 Devizes 3 v Wanborough 2 9
Andrew Hulbert 73 Combe Down @ Corsham 3 4
Simon Tyler 73 Keevil v Potterne 3 3
Sam Thurlow 73 Potterne 3 @ White Horse 3
Richard Newport 73 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 73 Swindon NALGO @ Chippenham 2 2
Tomas Foreman 73 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury 1
John Spencer 73 Winsley 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Tony Wood 73 Malmesbury 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Sam Couzens 73 Chippenham 5 v Buscot Park 2 9
Robert Palmer 73 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury 1
Roger Pettifer 73 Nationwide House @ Potterne 2 1
Ben Tollworthy 73 Beckington 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Roger Pettifer 73 Nationwide House v Swindon 2 1
Paul Farmer 72* Buscot Park 2 v North Bradley 9
Mike Du Boulay 72* Spye Park v Nationwide House 2 4
Rory Kelly 72* Beckington @ Swindon A 2
Tom Dixon 72 Christian Malford @ Malmesbury 2 7
George Royle 72 Malmesbury v Nationwide House 1
B Fenton 72 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 3 9
Mark Gunning 72 Bear Flat v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Frederick Walker 72 Ramsbury v Combe Down 4
Stuart Webb-Martin 72 Bath Hospitals v Biddestone 2 2
Nick Davies 72 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury 1
Clive Warren 72 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Rory Cadbury 72 Bath Hospitals @ Swindon United Churches 2
Robert Humphreys 72 Chippenham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Mick Harris 71* Nationwide House 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Luke Walker 71* Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Richard Oakley 71* Westbury 2 @ Bathford 5
Bhaskar Basavaraj 71* Purton 2 @ Collingbourne 5
Jon Fair 71* Bath Hospitals v Lacock 2
Mark Gunning 71 Bear Flat @ Great Bedwyn 1
Chris Antrobus 71 Hinton Charterhouse v Malmesbury 1
John Newport 71 Hinton Charterhouse v Box 1
Paul Clifford 71 Corsham 4 v Calne 2 8
Martin Hewitt 71 Biddestone 3 v Purton 2 5
Joel Jones 71 Wanborough v Purton 2 5
Craig Taylor 71 Wroughton Wranglers @ Keevil 3
Mark Wilson 71 Purton 2 v Westbury 2 5
Dave Catlow 71 Hinton Charterhouse @ Malmesbury 1
Rob Gater 71 Avebury v Bear Flat 1
Tony Burrows 71 Bradford-on-Avon v Chippenham 3 3
Raghuveer Tupurani 71 Marlborough 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Joseph Da Cunha 71 Swindon A @ Chippenham 2 2
Kyle Oakley 71 Trowbridge 2 v Ramsbury 4
Matthew Baker 71 Calne 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Chris Chapman 70* Goatacre 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Mark Quamil 70 Beckington v Chippenham 2 2
Thomas Hamilton 70 Nationwide House 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Aniket Rai 70 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Corey Burgess 70 Corsham 3 v Devizes 2 4
Daniel Carpenter 70 Melksham @ Westbury 2 5
Paul Bates 70 Chippenham 2 v Lacock 2
Arul Ramasamy 70 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
James Mundy 70 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Josh Hodder 70 Potterne 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Matt Wilkins 70 Goatacre 2 v Keevil 3
Stan Alsop 70 Potterne 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Neil Harber 70 Beehive Southwick @ Beckington 2
Michael Tuck 70 Westbury 2 v Wanborough 5
Toby Kershaw 70 Malmesbury @ Avebury 1
Gareth Dexter 69* Wilcot @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Tom Dixon 69* Christian Malford @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Ian Love 69* Wanborough v Westbury 2 5
John Baden 69* Swindon 2 @ Bear Flat 1
Chris Penhaligon 69* Potterne 2 v Box 1
Richard Toghill 69* Corsham 4 @ Marshfield 3 8
Alistair Goddard 69* Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Jason Steele 69* Westbury 3 v Bathford 2 8
James Down 69 Potterne 3 v Goatacre 2 3
Adam Brunton 69 Bathford v Melksham 5
George Royle 69 Malmesbury v Bear Flat 1
Thomas Wallis 69 Melksham @ Erlestoke 5
Ryan Allen 69 Purton 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Gareth Pugh 69 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Tom Brazier 69 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Neil Gliddon 69 Winsley 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
David Allen 69 Purton 2 v Melksham 5
Tom Fines 69 Avebury 2 @ Bathford 2 8
Rob Atkinson 69 Marlborough 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Kevin Hendy 69 Marshfield 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Sandeep Patil 69 Chippenham 2 v Beckington 2
Jake Pettit 69 Chippenham 3 v Keevil 3
Aaron Court 69 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Jon Clark 69 Chippenham 4 v Corsham 4 8
Andrew Crabbe 69 Marlborough 3 @ Buscot Park 2 9
Jon Candy 69 White Horse @ Marlborough 2 3
Elliot Townsend 69 Goatacre 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Ross Haines 68* Avebury 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Jack Rumble 68* Chippenham 5 @ Biddestone 4 9
Glenn Perry 68* Marshfield 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Mike Spong 68* Beehive Southwick v Warminster 2 2
Dave Hiscocks 68* Lacock 2 v Potterne 4 7
Harminder Singh Jagdey 68* Swindon B v Calne 2 8
Iain Hardy 68* White Horse v Chippenham 3 3
Russ Buck 68 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Winsley 2 6
Paul Merrett 68 Bathford 2 v Chippenham 4 8
Joel Solts 68 Malmesbury @ Box 1
Jonathan Helps 68 Lacock 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Nigel Reeves 68 Beehive Southwick 2 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Martin Gurney 68 Bathford v Westbury 2 5
Will Johnson 68 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Prabhu 68 Trowbridge 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Simon Ellis 68 Spye Park v Corsham 3 4
Shah Farhaz 68 Warminster 3 v Christian Malford 7
Mark Turner 68 Warminster 3 v Christian Malford 7
Charlie Rustell 68 Beckington @ Swindon United Churches 2
Thomas Davies 68 Corsham 4 v Westbury 3 8
Nigel Mullarkey 68 Malmesbury 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Liam Cutler 68 Potterne 4 v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Oliver Hendy 68 Marshfield 3 @ Calne 2 8
Rich Turnell 68 Ramsbury v Marshfield 2 4
Rich Turnell 68 Ramsbury v Devizes 2 4
Tom Dixon 68 Christian Malford @ Lacock 2 7
Nick Mills 68 Christian Malford v Potterne 4 7
Thomas Wheatley 67* Winsley v Great Bedwyn 1
Jon Street 67* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Tim Culling 67* Lacock 2 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Chay Forester 67* Lacock v Beehive Southwick 2
Louie LaTouche 67* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Wilcot 6
Mick Harris 67* Nationwide House 2 v Combe Down 4
Stuart Windsor 67 Avebury v Box 1
Richard Bosson 67 Great Bedwyn v Bear Flat 1
Tom Edmonds 67 Christian Malford v Warminster 3 7
Rob Robson 67 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Wilcot 6
Alex Williams 67 Box @ Swindon 2 1
Mudasser Rafiq 67 Swindon NALGO v Swindon A 2
Andy Schofield 67 Avebury v Nationwide House 1
Stuart MacDougall 67 Winsley 2 v Wilcot 6
Andrew Crabbe 67 Marlborough 3 @ North Bradley 9
Tim Knight 67 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
Toby Dorgan 67 Erlestoke v Collingbourne 5
Nick Palmer 67 Erlestoke @ Goatacre 3 5
Richard Guy 67 Marshfield 3 v Corsham 4 8
Hugh Brooker 67 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon 6
Kayleb Gooderson 67 Westbury 2 @ Purton 2 5
Sam Wheeler 67 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2 3
Tony Trotman 67 Marshfield 3 @ Calne 2 8
Jon Lee 67 Devizes 3 @ Winsley 3 9
Harry Latham 67 Potterne 2 @ Box 1
Nick Mills 67 Christian Malford @ Lacock 2 7
Jack Chatfield 67 Wilcot @ Beckington 2 6
Mathew Milne 67 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Zak Trivedi 66* Buscot Park 2 v Devizes 3 9
Corey Burgess 66* Corsham 4 @ Box 2 8
James Mawson 66* Westbury 3 @ Goatacre 4 8
Peter Turner 66* Goatacre 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Mark Wilson 66* Purton 2 v Melksham 5
Nathan Bond 66* Warminster 2 v Swindon A 2
Shaun Dodson 66 Blunsdon v Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Hamish Millar 66 Buscot Park v Wilcot 6
Richard Cartwright 66 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 6
Thomas Wheatley 66 Winsley v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Russ Collins 66 Melksham @ Westbury 2 5
Adam Bolton 66 Trowbridge 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Jack Clarke 66 Purton 2 v Erlestoke 5
Neil Maycock 66 Great Bedwyn v Winsley 1
Gerald Hayward 66 Box @ Winsley 1
Jon Fair 66 Bath Hospitals v Swindon A 2
James Pearce-Smith 66 Malmesbury 2 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Braxton Gonsalves 66 Wanborough @ Bathford 5
Julian Steele-Davis 66 Blunsdon v Sherston Magna 6
Mike Barton 66 Erlestoke @ Melksham 5
Jacob Abbott 66 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Lewis Robinson 66 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Mark Colyer 66 Potterne 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Gary Collins 65* Beehive Southwick @ Lacock 2
Phil Alsop 65* Potterne 3 @ Chippenham 3 3
Ben Batchelor 65* Buscot Park @ Sherston Magna 6
Nigel Mullarkey 65* Malmesbury 2 @ Potterne 4 7
Tom Hulbert 65 Combe Down @ Spye Park 4
Lewis Green 65 Bradford-on-Avon v Marlborough 2 3
Mark Banham 65 Devizes 3 v Wanborough 2 9
Phil Cheese 65 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Lacock 2 7
J Humphreys 65 Box @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Chris Bence 65 Bear Flat v Swindon 2 1
Joe Veacock 65 Melksham @ Westbury 2 5
Adam Brunton 65 Bathford @ Collingbourne 5
Claise Fernandes 65 Wanborough v Purton 2 5
Henry Cheal 65 Hinton Charterhouse v Potterne 2 1
Andrew Crabbe 65 Marlborough 3 @ Winsley 3 9
Steve Jones 65 Marlborough 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Tom Norsworthy 65 Corsham 4 v Swindon B 8
Sam Wheeler 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Buscot Park 6
James Shadwell 65 Potterne 4 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Mike Smyth 65 Bear Flat v Malmesbury 1
Rhys Davies 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2 3
Richard Bosson 65 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury 1
Andy Jarvis 65 Sherston Magna @ Blunsdon 6
Ed Puddick 65 Marlborough 3 v Chippenham 5 9
Jordan Welsby 65 Box v Great Bedwyn 1
Rakesh Dondhi 65 Swindon NALGO 2 v Warminster 3 7
Henry Cheal 65 Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 1
Henry Smith 64* Bear Flat @ Malmesbury 1
Joe Foley 64* Lacock 2 v Malmesbury 2 7
Trevor Lloyd 64* Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 64* Swindon NALGO v Beehive Southwick 2
Mark Thatcher 64* Buscot Park @ Wilcot 6
Alan Baldwin 64* Wanborough 2 @ Buscot Park 2 9
Sam Wheeler 64 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 @ Marlborough 3 9
Garreth Robb 64 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Goatacre 2 3
Ritesh Pal 64 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 7
Jacob Abbott 64 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Robert Palmer 64 Great Bedwyn @ Potterne 2 1
Matt Loft 64 Lacock @ Chippenham 2 2
Michael Collison 64 Malmesbury v Avebury 1
Rob Robson 64 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Sherston Magna 6
Neil Little 64 Purton 2 v Erlestoke 5
Callum Sandell 64 Corsham 3 v Ramsbury 4
Chay Forester 64 Lacock v Warminster 2 2
Andy Boyce 64 Bath Hospitals v Biddestone 2 2
Iain Hardy 64 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Henry Lee 64 Calne 2 @ Swindon B 8
Toby Goodman 64 Hinton Charterhouse v Winsley 1
Euan Burke 64 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Spye Park 4
M Richards 64 Calne 2 v Corsham 4 8
Toby Kershaw 64 Malmesbury @ Potterne 2 1
Nick Harrison 64 Chippenham 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Kali Savalapu 64 Swindon B @ Marshfield 3 8
James Mann 63* Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Jake Barrow 63* Beckington @ Lacock 2
Andrew Lewis 63* Goatacre 4 v Westbury 3 8
Josh Hodder 63* Potterne 2 v Box 1
Steve Thompsett 63* Chippenham 4 v Goatacre 4 8
James Taylor 63* Beehive Southwick v Lacock 2
Simon Ellis 63* Spye Park @ Marshfield 2 4
Jonathan Helps 63* Lacock 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Thomas Stone 63* Great Bedwyn 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7
Ian Love 63* Wanborough v Erlestoke 5
Rhys Evans 63 Trowbridge 2 @ Marshfield 2 4
Ritesh Pal 63 Trowbridge 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Guy Perritt 63 Keevil v Potterne 3 3
Nicolas Viljoen 63 Swindon B @ Calne 2 8
Tom Dixon 63 Christian Malford v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Luke Bradley-Leach 63 Nationwide House v Bear Flat 1
Will Eden 63 Collingbourne v Wanborough 5
Dave Crawford 63 Box v Swindon 2 1
Dave Bott 63 Blunsdon @ Winsley 2 6
Robert Fernandes 63 Trowbridge 3 @ Christian Malford 7
Alex Duffell 63 Purton 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Henry Lee 63 Calne 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Graham Kitley 63 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Buscot Park 6
Gedeon Charles 63 Potterne 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
D Lawrence 62* Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil 3
Peter Borton 62* Hinton Charterhouse @ Great Bedwyn 1
Harry Fisher 62* Ramsbury @ Devizes 2 4
Stuart Powell 62* North Bradley v Biddestone 4 9
J Kelly 62* Potterne 3 v Marlborough 2 3
Mark Gunning 62* Bear Flat v Winsley 1
Richard Mosdell 62* Malmesbury 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Mark Turner 62 Warminster 3 @ Christian Malford 7
D Lawrence 62 Wroughton Wranglers v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Glenn Perry 62 Marshfield 2 @ Spye Park 4
Chris Lailey 62 Great Bedwyn 2 v Christian Malford 7
Nick Leach 62 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Jon Clark 62 Chippenham 4 @ Bathford 2 8
Joe Cahill 62 Beckington 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Ross Haines 62 Avebury 2 v Corsham 4 8
Thomas Walker 62 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Andy Elliott 62 Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 4 8
Henry Fry 62 Avebury 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Prashant Joshi 62 Swindon NALGO v Beckington 2
Rob Shillaker 62 Corsham 3 v Nationwide House 2 4
Nick Palmer 62 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
Robert Palmer 62 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House 1
Thomas Wickens 62 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Edward Walker 62 Winsley 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Joe Dufosee 62 Warminster 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Giles White 62 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Buscot Park 6
Adam Brunton 62 Bathford @ Erlestoke 5
Santosh Nair 62 Combe Down @ Nationwide House 2 4
Joshua Boulton 62 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Alan Baldwin 62 Wanborough 2 @ Biddestone 4 9
Rich Turnell 62 Ramsbury @ Trowbridge 2 4
Mike Pyke 62 Goatacre 4 v Calne 2 8
Nick Jephson 61* Ramsbury v Corsham 3 4
Paul Davies 61* Swindon 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Mike Reeves 61* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Potterne 4 7
Matthew Jenkins 61* Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
Simon Cox 61* Bear Flat @ Swindon 2 1
James Kutchera 61 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 6
Anthony Pettifer 61 Nationwide House @ Box 1
Robert Palmer 61 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 1
Neil Skinner 61 Warminster 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
William Couzens 61 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon A 2
Josh Quinn 61 Great Bedwyn v Box 1
Adrian Jeffrey 61 Winsley 2 v Wilcot 6
Dave Smith 61 Ramsbury @ Spye Park 4
Sam Nitz 61 Westbury 3 @ Marshfield 3 8
Christy Millar 61 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Chris Thompson 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Marlborough 2 3
Sandeep Patil 61 Chippenham 3 v Goatacre 2 3
Stuart Powell 61 North Bradley @ Chippenham 5 9
Matthew Spencer 61 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beckington 2 6
Darren Sutton 61 Bathford 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Ed Carver 61 Biddestone 3 @ Collingbourne 5
Paul Vooght 61 Bradford-on-Avon v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Justin Wagstaff 61 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Jack Lowe 61 Devizes 2 v Corsham 3 4
Josh Stanley 61 Corsham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Rob Atkinson 61 Marlborough 2 v White Horse 3
Mark Gunning 61 Bear Flat v Box 1
Neil Gibson 60* Winsley 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Ian Love 60* Wanborough v Bathford 5
Philip Mostyn 60* Marlborough 3 @ Buscot Park 2 9
Ewen Kenny 60* Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 2 3
Arul Ramasamy 60* Blunsdon v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Matthew Spencer 60* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Osmond Shallow 60 Westbury 2 @ Collingbourne 5
Peter Osmond 60 Ramsbury @ Combe Down 4
Andrew Crabbe 60 Marlborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4 9
Cormac Pritchett 60 Biddestone 3 v Wanborough 5
Charlie Quarrell 60 Biddestone 2 v Bath Hospitals 2
Matthew Dicker 60 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House 2 4
A Thompson 60 Wanborough @ Melksham 5
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 60 Swindon NALGO @ Bath Hospitals 2
Milan Perera 60 Potterne 2 v Great Bedwyn 1
O Howe 60 North Bradley @ Buscot Park 2 9
Jack Humphrys 60 Chippenham 2 v Lacock 2
Claise Fernandes 60 Wanborough @ Collingbourne 5
Scott Sandford 60 Winsley 3 v Marlborough 3 9
James Shadwell 60 Potterne 4 v Christian Malford 7
Oliver Jackson 60 Potterne 2 @ Avebury 1
Robert Reed 60 Corsham 4 v Westbury 3 8
Ben Edwards 60 Winsley 2 v Sherston Magna 6
Andy Holman 60 Collingbourne v Biddestone 3 5
Luke Stoneham 60 Goatacre 3 @ Westbury 2 5
Guy Thomas 60 Chippenham 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
George Penfold 60 Wanborough v Erlestoke 5
Ian Sandell 60 Corsham 3 @ Devizes 2 4
Joe Dufosee 60 Warminster 2 @ Swindon A 2
Luke Coles 59* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Wilcot 6
Ian Dunstone 59* Devizes 3 v Buscot Park 2 9
Imraj Heer 59* Goatacre 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Scott Woolley 59 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Blunsdon 6
James Finch 59 Beckington 2 @ Winsley 2 6
Jamie Caddis 59 Beckington 2 @ Winsley 2 6
Karan Kumar 59 Chippenham 5 @ North Bradley 9
Elliott Townsend 59 Spye Park @ Corsham 3 4
Nick Clarke 59 Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn 1
Jonathon Clarke 59 Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn 1
Adam Bolton 59 Trowbridge 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
John Wiltshire 59 Lacock 2 @ Potterne 4 7
Henry Cheal 59 Hinton Charterhouse @ Winsley 1
Paul Penfold 59 Wanborough v Westbury 2 5
Dan Batchelor 59 Buscot Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Adam Brunton 59 Bathford v Westbury 2 5
Andrew Hulbert 59 Combe Down @ Trowbridge 2 4
Tony Trotman 59 Box 2 v Calne 2 8
Nick Clarke 59 Nationwide House v Winsley 1
Nic Bruce 59 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
James Mann 59 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Oliver Smith 59 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Winsley 2 6
Edward Read 59 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Chippenham 3 3
Cormac Pritchett 59 Biddestone 3 v Melksham 5
Joe Dorgan 59 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
Ryan Salter 59 Trowbridge 2 v Marshfield 2 4
Mark Merriman 59 Biddestone 4 @ Buscot Park 2 9
Jack Hurley 59 Potterne 2 v Winsley 1
Pete Burtwell 59 Keevil v Marlborough 2 3
Dan Gill 59 Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Jim Creed 59 Marshfield 3 v Avebury 2 8
Aniket Rai 59 Swindon NALGO 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Tom Ellis 59 Bradford-on-Avon @ Keevil 3
Mike Smyth 59 Bear Flat @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
James Kutchera 59 Sherston Magna @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Sean Parker 58* Swindon 2 v Avebury 1
Josh Hodder 58* Potterne 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Andy Morbey 58* Buscot Park 2 v Biddestone 4 9
Paul McCaulay 58* Potterne 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Jack Ward 58 Malmesbury @ Swindon 2 1
Flynn Day 58 Corsham 3 @ Ramsbury 4
Matt Parfitt 58 Hinton Charterhouse @ Nationwide House 1
Ed Reed 58 Sherston Magna @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Sandeep Patil 58 Chippenham 3 @ Goatacre 2 3
Ramkumar Vijayakumar 58 Combe Down v Ramsbury 4
Mark Vincent 58 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Seagry 4
Darren Fisher 58 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Seagry 4
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 58 Swindon NALGO v Swindon A 2
Freddie Good 58 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Andy Holman 58 Collingbourne @ Biddestone 3 5
Brian Christian 58 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2 6
Julian Mitchell 58 Box v Malmesbury 1
Richard Newport 58 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Winsley 2 6
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 58 Swindon NALGO v Beckington 2
Tom Norsworthy 58 Corsham 4 @ Bathford 2 8
Paul Wilkinson 58 Beckington 2 @ Wilcot 6
Vishal Oswal 58 Trowbridge 3 v Warminster 3 7
Ryan Mee 58 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Matthew Harrington 58 Bradford-on-Avon @ Potterne 3 3
Louis Stringer 58 Biddestone 4 @ Buscot Park 2 9
Hugo Shipley 58 Sherston Magna v Wilcot 6
Henry Cheal 58 Hinton Charterhouse @ Box 1
Chris Warren 58 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Chris Antrobus 58 Hinton Charterhouse @ Avebury 1
Steve Rendell 58 Lacock @ Swindon United Churches 2
Callum Sandell 58 Corsham 3 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Joe Panes 58 Biddestone 3 @ Bathford 5
Henry Fry 57* Avebury 2 @ Calne 2 8
Ed Puddick 57* Marlborough 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Andrew Hulbert 57 Combe Down v Ramsbury 4
Div Puri 57 Bath Hospitals v Swindon NALGO 2
Joe Panes 57 Biddestone 3 v Collingbourne 5
Mike Barton 57 Erlestoke @ Bathford 5
Rob Cooke 57 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Alex Garrett 57 Bathford 2 v Swindon B 8
L Purser 57 Sherston Magna @ Buscot Park 6
Nick Gerrish 57 Winsley @ Nationwide House 1
Flynn Day 57 Corsham 3 v Ramsbury 4
Chris Grace 57 Corsham 3 @ Spye Park 4
Chris Chapman 57 Goatacre 2 v Keevil 3
Mark Quamil 57 Beckington @ Biddestone 2 2
Dan Call 57 Winsley v Avebury 1
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 57 Blunsdon @ Buscot Park 6
Ravi Dhayalan 57 Swindon United Churches @ Swindon A 2
Raghu Chakkarabani 57 Swindon NALGO 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Stuart Brockwell 57 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Winsley 2 6
Jake Dyer 57 Bath Hospitals @ Swindon United Churches 2
Thomas Walker 57 Biddestone 2 @ Lacock 2
James Howells 57 Biddestone 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Stuart MacDougall 57 Winsley 2 @ Buscot Park 6
Mark Windsor 56* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Charlie Rustell 56* Beckington @ Warminster 2 2
Dave Hiscocks 56* Lacock 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Richard Mansell 56* Devizes 2 @ Combe Down 4
Gareth Pugh 56* Christian Malford @ Warminster 3 7
Danish Aziz 56* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Goatacre 3 5
Andrew Hillier 56* Potterne 4 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Martin Hewitt 56* Biddestone 3 v Goatacre 3 5
Kayleb Gooderson 56* Westbury 2 v Bathford 5
Ed Puddick 56* Marlborough 3 v Winsley 3 9
Christy Millar 56 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury 1
Matt Chapple 56 Chippenham 4 v Westbury 3 8
Henry Lee 56 Calne 2 v Chippenham 4 8
Carl Crabtree 56 Warminster 2 v Beckington 2
Rupert Foster 56 Beckington 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Chris Blundy 56 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 1
Sasikanth Kurram 56 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Dominic Fry 56 Avebury v Potterne 2 1
Will Pritchett 56 Biddestone 2 v Chippenham 2 2
Mike Du Boulay 56 Spye Park v Corsham 3 4
Roan Stillion 56 Buscot Park 2 @ Devizes 3 9
Harley Sandford 56 Winsley 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Joel Solts 56 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House 1
Simon Legge 56 Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Ash Elliott 56 Wilcot v Buscot Park 6
David Martin 56 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
C Meggs 56 Biddestone 4 v Marlborough 3 9
James Dunford 56 Devizes 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Andy Morbey 56 Buscot Park 2 v Wanborough 2 9
Matthew Harrington 56 Bradford-on-Avon @ White Horse 3
Neil Gibson 56 Winsley v Nationwide House 1
Martin Gurney 56 Bathford v Biddestone 3 5
James Smith 55* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Melksham 5
Chris Bogg 55* Avebury 2 v Bathford 2 8
William Carson 55* Keevil @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Kevin Hendy 55* Marshfield 2 v Devizes 2 4
Doug Perrins 55* Wilcot @ Sherston Magna 6
Tom Brazier 55* Christian Malford @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Deepak Ramani 55* Purton 2 @ Bathford 5
Paul Davies 55 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury 1
Bradley Whatley 55 Marlborough 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Nicolas Viljoen 55 Swindon B @ Goatacre 4 8
G Baker 55 Calne 2 @ Marshfield 3 8
Rich Fuller 55 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Blunsdon 6
Harminder Singh Jagdey 55 Swindon B @ Bathford 2 8
Nick Mooney 55 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Mike Houseman 55 Lacock 2 v Malmesbury 2 7
Tim Knight 55 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon A 2
Sam Singha 55 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
O Howe 55 North Bradley @ Chippenham 5 9
Crofton Keyes 55 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Arul Biradar 55 Swindon A v Swindon NALGO 2
Tahir Hanif 55 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Collingbourne 5
Josh Hodder 55 Potterne 2 v Nationwide House 1
Joe Veacock 55 Melksham v Westbury 2 5
Aaron Merryweather 55 Chippenham 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Steve Jones 55 Marlborough 2 v White Horse 3
James Gaunt 55 Malmesbury @ Avebury 1
Ryan Berry 55 Biddestone 3 @ Bathford 5
Chris Blundy 55 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2 1
Damian Dixon 54* Christian Malford @ Malmesbury 2 7
Archie Scott 54* Collingbourne v Goatacre 3 5
Simon Ellis 54* Spye Park v Devizes 2 4
Paul Davies 54* Swindon 2 @ Bear Flat 1
Craig Taylor 54* Wroughton Wranglers v Marlborough 2 3
Hartley Woodman 54* Potterne 4 @ Malmesbury 2 7
Christy Millar 54* Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 1
Stuart Archer 54* Nationwide House 2 @ Corsham 3 4
G Baker 54* Calne 2 v Corsham 4 8
Richard Callaway 54 Chippenham 5 @ Winsley 3 9
Alistair Gaw 54 Devizes 3 v Marlborough 3 9
Ethan Hutchins 54 Potterne 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Ahmed Hassan 54 Swindon NALGO v Swindon A 2
James Taylor 54 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 7
Abrar Qureshi 54 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone 2 2
Stuart Powell 54 North Bradley v Wanborough 2 9
Craig Brennan 54 Bradford-on-Avon @ Chippenham 3 3
Simon Tyler 54 Keevil @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Simon Tyler 54 Keevil v Chippenham 3 3
Archie Scott 54 Collingbourne @ Erlestoke 5
Dave Catlow 54 Hinton Charterhouse @ Bear Flat 1
C Meggs 54 Biddestone 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Thomas Wheatley 54 Winsley @ Nationwide House 1
Dave Bott 54 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
David Griffin 54 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Bathford 5
Richard Callaway 54 Chippenham 5 v Buscot Park 2 9
Guy Thomas 54 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
Steve Laggett 54 Swindon 2 @ Avebury 1
Prashant Joshi 54 Swindon NALGO @ Warminster 2 2
Ferdie Van Der Merwe 54 Goatacre 3 @ Biddestone 3 5
Keilo Shallow 54 Westbury 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Mark Brothers 54 Westbury 3 v Marshfield 3 8
Giles Williams 54 Winsley v Nationwide House 1
Ashwin Dias 53* Wanborough 2 @ Devizes 3 9
Nick Patel 53* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Sahil 53* Trowbridge 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Tony Wood 53* Malmesbury 2 @ Lacock 2 7
James Bartlett 53* Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Chris Antrobus 53* Hinton Charterhouse @ Swindon 2 1
Anthony Pettifer 53* Nationwide House @ Potterne 2 1
James Taylor 53* Trowbridge 3 @ Christian Malford 7
Andrew Crabbe 53* Marlborough 3 v North Bradley 9
Alex MacDonald 53* Warminster 2 @ Swindon A 2
Harminder Singh Jagdey 53 Swindon B @ Westbury 3 8
Oliver Jackson 53 Potterne 2 v Avebury 1
Arran Bell 53 Biddestone 4 v Buscot Park 2 9
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 53 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone 2 2
Stephen Richards 53 Calne 2 v Swindon B 8
Tom Codling 53 Swindon 2 v Winsley 1
Richard Guy 53 Marshfield 3 @ Swindon B 8
Stuart Brockwell 53 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Ryan Vincent 53 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Kurmananda Swamy Gare 53 Trowbridge 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7
Fin White 53 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wilcot 6
Matt Johnson 53 Bear Flat v Great Bedwyn 1
Chris Warren 53 Beehive Southwick v Lacock 2
James Mann 53 Swindon United Churches @ Chippenham 2 2
Ritesh Pal 53 Trowbridge 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7
Gareth Dexter 53 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Sudeep Kamal 53 Collingbourne @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Andy Schofield 53 Avebury v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Adam Iles 53 Goatacre 3 v Melksham 5
Thomas Wallis 53 Melksham @ Goatacre 3 5
Gerald Hayward 53 Box v Potterne 2 1
James Pearce-Smith 53 Malmesbury 2 v Lacock 2 7
J Earl 52* North Bradley v Chippenham 5 9
Andrew Lewis 52* Goatacre 4 @ Marshfield 3 8
Nic Bruce 52* Sherston Magna @ Wilcot 6
Ray Patel 52* Blunsdon v Beckington 2 6
Ray Patel 52* Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Wayne Young 52* Chippenham 4 v Bathford 2 8
Clyde Williams 52* Potterne 2 v Malmesbury 1
Ben Smith 52* Great Bedwyn 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
David Miles 52 Goatacre 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Rob Cooke 52 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Winsley 2 6
Rob Gater 52 Avebury @ Potterne 2 1
Richard Newport 52 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Thomas Walker 52 Biddestone 2 @ Chippenham 2 2
Haydon Amor 52 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Ahmed Hassan 52 Swindon NALGO @ Beehive Southwick 2
Thomas Wickens 52 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Wayne Young 52 Chippenham 4 @ Bathford 2 8
Josh Quinn 52 Great Bedwyn @ Potterne 2 1
Jack Bramwell 52 Potterne 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Paul Fennell 52 Spye Park v Trowbridge 2 4
T Edwards 52 Box 2 v Calne 2 8
Archie Walsh 52 Sherston Magna @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Ronny Fernandes 52 Buscot Park v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Sandeep Patil 52 Chippenham 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Alex Gifford 52 Lacock 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7
Thomas Walker 52 Bathford 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Rupert Allers-Hankey 52 Warminster 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Rob Robson 52 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Hayden Lloyd 52 Trowbridge 3 @ Christian Malford 7
Guy Tadman 52 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Peter Sykes 52 Chippenham 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Ryan Vincent 52 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Steven Copland 52 Lacock @ Swindon United Churches 2
Wilson Saraj 52 Wilcot @ Beckington 2 6
Andy Hallett 52 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Richard Annett 52 Calne 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Rory Cadbury 52 Bath Hospitals v Beckington 2
Darrel Watts 51* Bathford 2 @ Avebury 2 8
James Harmer 51* Sherston Magna v Blunsdon 6
Rory Kelly 51* Beckington @ Beehive Southwick 2
Giles White 51* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Mike Du Boulay 51* Spye Park v Ramsbury 4
Robin Batson 51* Avebury 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Chris Singh 51* Melksham v Goatacre 3 5
Jon Gosling 51* Keevil v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Chay Forester 51* Lacock v Swindon United Churches 2
Ewen Kenny 51* Goatacre 2 @ Marlborough 2 3
Mike Reeves 51* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 2 7
W Smith 51* Wanborough 2 v Chippenham 5 9
Aled Evans 51* Biddestone 2 v Beckington 2
John Carroll 51* Trowbridge 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Dominic Fry 51 Avebury v Box 1
Ben Oakley 51 Malmesbury 2 v Christian Malford 7
Jacob Rogers 51 Devizes 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
John Baldwin 51 Wanborough @ Biddestone 3 5
D Lawrence 51 Wroughton Wranglers @ White Horse 3
James Harmer 51 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 6
Oliver Hendy 51 Marshfield 3 v Calne 2 8
James Shadwell 51 Potterne 4 v Lacock 2 7
Andrew Crabbe 51 Marlborough 3 @ Chippenham 5 9
Mark Wiltshire 51 Lacock @ Biddestone 2 2
Nick Palmer 51 Erlestoke @ Bathford 5
Guy Thomas 51 Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Ed Puddick 51 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 9
David Dollan 51 Corsham 4 @ Bathford 2 8
Chris Antrobus 51 Hinton Charterhouse v Potterne 2 1
Joseph Da Cunha 51 Swindon A @ Warminster 2 2
Chris Chapman 51 Goatacre 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Tom Beard 51 Goatacre 3 @ Bathford 5
Anthony Dalrymple 51 Hinton Charterhouse @ Malmesbury 1
Hugh Brooker 51 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beckington 2 6
Alex Garrett 51 Bathford 2 v Avebury 2 8
Ronny Fernandes 51 Buscot Park @ Wilcot 6
Mark Turner 51 Warminster 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
James Gaunt 51 Malmesbury @ Great Bedwyn 1
Vital Guntaka 51 Marlborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Graham Horn 51 Biddestone 3 v Westbury 2 5
Imran Dastagir 51 Swindon NALGO @ Biddestone 2 2
Toby Dorgan 51 Erlestoke @ Wanborough 5
Tom Norsworthy 51 Corsham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
J Illes 51 North Bradley v Devizes 3 9
Chris Antrobus 51 Hinton Charterhouse @ Potterne 2 1
Jeremy Richards 50* Avebury v Box 1
Henry Warren 50* Collingbourne @ Purton 2 5
Scott Metcalfe 50* Blunsdon v Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Joel Solts 50* Malmesbury @ Winsley 1
Nick Patel 50* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Mike Spong 50* Beehive Southwick @ Beckington 2
James Smith Snr 50* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Purton 2 5
John Baldwin 50* Wanborough @ Purton 2 5
Jake Small 50* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3 3
Kurmananda Swamy Gare 50* Trowbridge 3 @ Warminster 3 7
Ashley Baden 50 Swindon B @ Avebury 2 8
Nick Crabbe 50 Marlborough 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Ritesh Pal 50 Trowbridge 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Wahab Khalid 50 Swindon 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Tim Hues 50 Potterne 4 v Beehive Southwick 2 7
Stuart Lisowski 50 Warminster 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7
Richard Newport 50 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Chris Antrobus 50 Hinton Charterhouse v Box 1
Thomas Walker 50 Biddestone 2 v Lacock 2
Matthew Harrington 50 Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil 3
James Hudson 50 Westbury 2 @ Wanborough 5
Dave Johnson 50 Trowbridge 3 v Christian Malford 7
Ronny Fernandes 50 Buscot Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Jamie Baden 50 Swindon A @ Beckington 2
Todd Richardson 50 Marshfield 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Haydon Amor 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Keevil 3
Tomas Foreman 50 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 1
Ed Carver 50 Biddestone 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Jonathon Clarke 50 Nationwide House v Winsley 1
Darren Sutton 50 Bathford @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Craig Viljoen 50 Swindon B @ Corsham 4 8
Stuart Webb-Martin 50 Bath Hospitals v Swindon A 2
Joe Veacock 50 Melksham v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Mark Banham 50 Devizes 2 v Nationwide House 2 4
Joe Blundy 50 Great Bedwyn 2 v Warminster 3 7
Jack Grant 50 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Rory Kelly 50 Beckington v Beehive Southwick 2
Dale Goss 50 Calne 2 v Corsham 4 8
Jon Gosling 50 Keevil @ Chippenham 3 3
Sam Thurlow 50 Potterne 4 @ Warminster 3 7
Kurtis Marsden 50 Potterne 4 v Malmesbury 2 7
Navjot Chahal 50 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Marshfield 2 4
Jeremy Richards 50 Avebury v Malmesbury 1
Steve Chapman 50 Devizes 2 v Combe Down 4
Ollie Rew 50 Chippenham 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 35 136.2-36-386-35 11.03 2.83 23.37 6
Mark Styles Burbage & Easton Royal 2 35 129.2-26-448-35 12.80 3.46 22.17 3
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 33 102.4-23-350-33 10.61 3.41 18.67 3
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 33 148.5-30-529-33 16.03 3.55 27.06 1
Dyren Novais Wanborough 2 32 83-17-209-32 6.53 2.52 15.56 9
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 32 110.4-15-442-32 13.81 3.99 20.75 3
Joe Dunn Purton 2 31 96.4-14-318-31 10.26 3.29 18.71 5
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 31 81.5-6-340-31 10.97 4.15 15.84 6
Mark Quamil Beckington 31 111.4-10-483-31 15.58 4.33 21.61 2
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 2 30 101.4-15-409-30 13.63 4.02 20.33 6
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 30 119.4-17-488-30 16.27 4.08 23.93 3
Simon Emmett Keevil 30 138.2-22-600-30 20.00 4.34 27.67 3
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 29 89.2-9-353-29 12.17 3.95 18.48 6
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 29 124.1-18-464-29 16.00 3.74 25.69 1
Ben Mason Potterne 2 29 123.2-23-489-29 16.86 3.96 25.52 1
Sarfraz Khan Swindon NALGO 28 81.5-5-371-28 13.25 4.53 17.54 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 28 124-30-394-28 14.07 3.18 26.57 3
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 28 108.2-13-426-28 15.21 3.93 23.21 6
Jon Fair Bath Hospitals 27 110-33-284-27 10.52 2.58 24.44 2
Christopher Watchman Goatacre 2 27 104.3-29-325-27 12.04 3.11 23.22 3
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 27 119.4-24-388-27 14.37 3.24 26.59 6
Fraser Conway Purton 2 27 123.5-21-427-27 15.81 3.45 27.52 5
George Dunford Devizes 2 27 123.2-14-463-27 17.15 3.75 27.41 4
Milan Perera Potterne 2 27 129-19-577-27 21.37 4.47 28.67 1
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 26 105.1-27-306-26 11.77 2.91 24.27 5
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 26 101.1-17-376-26 14.46 3.72 23.35 5
Tom Lentschner White Horse 26 107-25-380-26 14.62 3.55 24.69 3
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 26 105.2-15-404-26 15.54 3.84 24.31 2
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 25 82.4-18-272-25 10.88 3.29 19.84 9
Luke Harfield Beckington 25 76.1-16-345-25 13.80 4.53 18.28 2
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 25 91-7-346-25 13.84 3.80 21.84 2
Billy Flippance Wilcot 25 142-32-494-25 19.76 3.48 34.08 6
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 25 121.3-9-596-25 23.84 4.91 29.16 6
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 24 122.3-22-407-24 16.96 3.32 30.63 7
Dominic Fry Avebury 24 140-28-421-24 17.54 3.01 35.00 1
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 24 103-9-424-24 17.67 4.12 25.75 2
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 24 118.3-19-436-24 18.17 3.68 29.63 7
Jujhar Garcha Bathford 24 69.2-2-445-24 18.54 6.42 17.33 5
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 24 128-22-469-24 19.54 3.66 32.00 1
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 2 23 79.2-16-261-23 11.35 3.29 20.70 4
Sam McWade North Bradley 23 82-17-267-23 11.61 3.26 21.39 9
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 23 116-36-300-23 13.04 2.59 30.26 3
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 23 99-12-322-23 14.00 3.25 25.83 7
Ali Khan Swindon NALGO 2 23 98-10-358-23 15.57 3.65 25.57 7
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 23 106-18-361-23 15.70 3.41 27.65 7
Shreyas Malhotra Bear Flat 23 107-23-427-23 18.57 3.99 27.91 1
Tim Culling Lacock 2 23 106.5-8-512-23 22.26 4.79 27.87 7
Ash Elliott Wilcot 23 136-22-522-23 22.70 3.84 35.48 6
Harry Harrison Avebury 2 22 101.5-32-236-22 10.73 2.32 27.77 8
Cameron Oliver Swindon B 22 72.1-20-241-22 10.95 3.34 19.68 8
George Wadsworth Malmesbury 2 22 83.5-6-331-22 15.05 3.95 22.86 7
Paul Kimber Devizes 2 22 87.2-17-351-22 15.95 4.02 23.82 4
Tari Dogra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 22 93.3-8-404-22 18.36 4.32 25.50 5
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 22 94.5-17-429-22 19.50 4.52 25.86 3
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 22 136-12-575-22 26.14 4.23 37.09 2
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 21 50.5-9-180-21 8.57 3.54 14.52 1
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 21 78.2-18-293-21 13.95 3.74 22.38 3
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 21 75.2-10-300-21 14.29 3.98 21.52 3
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 21 78.1-10-312-21 14.86 3.99 22.33 1
Darren Armstrong Chippenham 4 21 80.3-8-338-21 16.10 4.20 23.00 8
Josh Lewis Winsley 21 76.2-5-359-21 17.10 4.70 21.81 1
Guy Perritt Keevil 21 60.3-2-365-21 17.38 6.03 17.29 3
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 21 81-8-395-21 18.81 4.88 23.14 7
Terry Evans Erlestoke 21 68-1-399-21 19.00 5.87 19.43 5
Steven Copland Lacock 21 110-8-440-21 20.95 4.00 31.43 2
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 21 101.4-8-472-21 22.48 4.64 29.05 6
Chris Long Melksham 21 118-18-473-21 22.52 4.01 33.71 5
Sam Butler Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 21 98.4-11-518-21 24.67 5.25 28.19 6
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 20 64.4-10-246-20 12.30 3.80 19.40 6
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 20 72.3-12-259-20 12.95 3.57 21.75 6
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 20 113-28-308-20 15.40 2.73 33.90 3
Charlie Chivers Marshfield 2 20 92.4-14-319-20 15.95 3.44 27.80 4
Leigh Rogers Lacock 20 75.5-11-324-20 16.20 4.27 22.75 2
Lewis Simmons Lacock 20 93.5-12-377-20 18.85 4.02 28.15 2
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 20 89.2-10-378-20 18.90 4.23 26.80 3
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 20 96-18-385-20 19.25 4.01 28.80 8
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 20 117.3-16-504-20 25.20 4.29 35.25 1
Alan Fisher Wroughton Wranglers 20 92-5-528-20 26.40 5.74 27.60 3
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 19 56.3-7-261-19 13.74 4.62 17.84 4
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 19 68.3-8-314-19 16.53 4.58 21.63 6
Andy Couzens Chippenham 4 19 110.1-26-314-19 16.53 2.85 34.79 8
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 19 90.5-17-330-19 17.37 3.63 28.68 4
Sahil Trowbridge 3 19 66.2-6-338-19 17.79 5.10 20.95 7
Mark Unwin Biddestone 2 19 79.5-6-338-19 17.79 4.23 25.21 2
William Couzens Chippenham 2 19 68.2-6-348-19 18.32 5.09 21.58 2
Matt Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 19 90.1-9-361-19 19.00 4.00 28.47 1
Gedeon Charles Potterne 2 19 92.1-13-397-19 20.89 4.31 29.11 1
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 19 106.4-20-425-19 22.37 3.98 33.68 2
Andy Day Corsham 3 19 96.1-12-511-19 26.89 5.31 30.37 4
Jordan Welsby Box 19 122-13-623-19 32.79 5.11 38.53 1
Jaspal Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 18 48-10-136-18 7.56 2.83 16.00 4
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 18 50.2-6-184-18 10.22 3.66 16.78 6
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 18 41-8-198-18 11.00 4.83 13.67 6
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 18 65.3-10-227-18 12.61 3.47 21.83 6
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 18 84-18-234-18 13.00 2.79 28.00 6
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 18 71-15-239-18 13.28 3.37 23.67 2
Jack Ward Malmesbury 18 70.4-8-277-18 15.39 3.92 23.56 1
Archie Scott Collingbourne 18 79.3-21-287-18 15.94 3.61 26.50 5
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 18 81.5-17-289-18 16.06 3.53 27.28 2
John Reivers Nationwide House 18 66-9-310-18 17.22 4.70 22.00 1
Simon Tyler Keevil 18 75.2-2-342-18 19.00 4.54 25.11 3
Jon Slack Buscot Park 2 18 69.2-3-362-18 20.11 5.22 23.11 9
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 18 111.4-24-363-18 20.17 3.25 37.22 1
Chris Singh Melksham 18 76.4-4-373-18 20.72 4.87 25.56 5
Jake Dyer Bath Hospitals 18 101-21-385-18 21.39 3.81 33.67 2
Joesph Clare Avebury 18 114-24-405-18 22.50 3.55 38.00 1
Joshua James Moncrieff Wroughton Wranglers 18 76.2-3-421-18 23.39 5.52 25.44 3
Jake Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 18 111-16-468-18 26.00 4.22 37.00 3
Matt Henley Bradford-on-Avon 18 90-9-473-18 26.28 5.26 30.00 3
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 18 106.5-5-483-18 26.83 4.52 35.61 3
Lily Day Corsham 3 18 102-9-491-18 27.28 4.81 34.00 4
Josh Hamblin Keevil 18 129-24-526-18 29.22 4.08 43.00 3
Clark Evans Westbury 2 17 77.2-21-216-17 12.71 2.79 27.29 5
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 17 59.2-3-260-17 15.29 4.38 20.94 4
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 17 83.4-12-282-17 16.59 3.37 29.53 7
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 17 83-4-303-17 17.82 3.65 29.29 2
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 17 80.1-11-304-17 17.88 3.79 28.29 5
Trevor Lloyd Chippenham 2 17 87.2-11-325-17 19.12 3.72 30.82 2
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 17 61.4-6-329-17 19.35 5.34 21.76 7
James Mundy Blunsdon 17 80.5-14-342-17 20.12 4.23 28.53 6
Pete Andrews Beehive Southwick 17 86-9-346-17 20.35 4.02 30.35 2
Charlie Rustell Beckington 17 85.2-9-355-17 20.88 4.16 30.12 2
Doug Perrins Wilcot 17 82.5-6-357-17 21.00 4.31 29.24 6
Jack Footner Melksham 17 77.3-7-361-17 21.24 4.66 27.35 5
Jarvis Noronha Wanborough 17 99-10-367-17 21.59 3.71 34.94 5
Dave Bott Blunsdon 17 106.5-19-375-17 22.06 3.51 37.71 6
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2 17 96.3-7-383-17 22.53 3.97 34.06 7
Mathew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 17 119.3-20-397-17 23.35 3.32 42.18 3
Mark Morris Nationwide House 17 126.3-43-403-17 23.71 3.19 44.65 1
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 17 116.3-18-467-17 27.47 4.01 41.12 2
Martin Gurney Bathford 17 112-14-533-17 31.35 4.76 39.53 5
Philip Cook Malmesbury 17 120.1-13-536-17 31.53 4.46 42.41 1
Corsham 4 17 152.3-13-773-17 45.47 5.07 53.82 8
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 16 54-11-154-16 9.63 2.85 20.25 1
John Illes North Bradley 16 47-3-178-16 11.13 3.79 17.63 9
Andy Rawlings Marlborough 3 16 70-12-202-16 12.63 2.89 26.25 9
Angus Waight Winsley 2 16 71.4-14-202-16 12.63 2.82 26.88 6
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 16 48.3-8-210-16 13.13 4.33 18.19 6
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 16 66-10-232-16 14.50 3.52 24.75 2
Will Christie Marshfield 3 16 70.2-10-232-16 14.50 3.30 26.38 8
Graham Tanner Marshfield 2 16 81.1-12-256-16 16.00 3.15 30.44 4
Fraser Taylor Marlborough 3 16 69.5-8-260-16 16.25 3.72 26.19 9
Chris Spackman Swindon United Churches 16 70.5-9-292-16 18.25 4.12 26.56 2
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 16 90.4-16-307-16 19.19 3.39 34.00 5
Dan Hatcher Bath Hospitals 16 76.3-15-314-16 19.63 4.10 28.69 2
Christian Knott Westbury 3 16 87.3-12-324-16 20.25 3.70 32.81 8
William Thompson Buscot Park 16 63.2-5-328-16 20.50 5.18 23.75 6
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 16 87-22-328-16 20.50 3.77 32.63 3
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 16 106.4-20-329-16 20.56 3.08 40.00 4
John Dunford Devizes 2 16 94.4-22-336-16 21.00 3.55 35.50 4
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 16 74.3-7-337-16 21.06 4.52 27.94 1
Alex Richards Beckington 16 113-27-347-16 21.69 3.07 42.38 2
Pravin Sawant Trowbridge 3 16 84-10-351-16 21.94 4.18 31.50 7
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 16 100-20-351-16 21.94 3.51 37.50 2
Jay Morris Bear Flat 16 112-19-425-16 26.56 3.79 42.00 1
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 16 106.1-15-454-16 28.38 4.28 39.81 1
Benjamin Strange Winsley 16 130.5-16-554-16 34.63 4.23 49.06 1
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15 45.1-8-154-15 10.27 3.41 18.07 4
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 15 59.1-15-158-15 10.53 2.67 23.67 9
Kegan Smart Winsley 15 61-13-218-15 14.53 3.57 24.40 1
W Smith Wanborough 2 15 68-12-222-15 14.80 3.26 27.20 9
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 15 61.1-10-227-15 15.13 3.71 24.47 6
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 15 68.5-9-234-15 15.60 3.40 27.53 2
Bill Mahar Chippenham 5 15 66-15-256-15 17.07 3.88 26.40 9
Harry Freeman Marlborough 3 15 50-3-261-15 17.40 5.22 20.00 9
Patrick Slack Buscot Park 2 15 72-14-261-15 17.40 3.63 28.80 9
Dave Moore Goatacre 4 15 56-3-270-15 18.00 4.82 22.40 8
Edward Bollen Corsham 3 15 62-4-341-15 22.73 5.50 24.80 4
Joshua Boulton Biddestone 2 15 79.2-13-352-15 23.47 4.44 31.73 2
Neil Doran Potterne 3 15 81-6-377-15 25.13 4.65 32.40 3
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 15 122-20-389-15 25.93 3.19 48.80 3
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 15 91-13-394-15 26.27 4.33 36.40 6
Mark Mullis Erlestoke 15 85-10-406-15 27.07 4.78 34.00 5
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 2 15 83-1-431-15 28.73 5.19 33.20 7
James Taylor Beehive Southwick 15 88.5-9-473-15 31.53 5.32 35.53 2
Barry Garland Goatacre 3 15 98-9-504-15 33.60 5.14 39.20 5
Matt Holmes Winsley 15 100.2-7-516-15 34.40 5.14 40.13 1
Herb Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 14 32.1-3-146-14 10.43 4.54 13.79 3
Amanveer Singh Jagdey Swindon B 14 45-10-155-14 11.07 3.44 19.29 8
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 14 53-7-207-14 14.79 3.91 22.71 2
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 14 65.2-12-208-14 14.86 3.18 28.00 8
Andrew Mildenhall Swindon A 14 59.1-6-215-14 15.36 3.63 25.36 2
Ryan Vincent Royal Wootton Bassett 2 14 67.2-13-217-14 15.50 3.22 28.86 4
Sandy Steele-Davis Blunsdon 14 49.1-3-222-14 15.86 4.52 21.07 6
Liam Foster Erlestoke 14 35.4-1-240-14 17.14 6.73 15.29 5
Grant Sheppard Hinton Charterhouse 14 76-14-241-14 17.21 3.17 32.57 1
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 14 59.5-13-246-14 17.57 4.11 25.64 3
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 14 51.5-2-250-14 17.86 4.82 22.21 7
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 14 61-10-260-14 18.57 4.26 26.14 7
Harry Chevis Swindon 2 14 44.1-3-265-14 18.93 6.00 18.93 1
Joe Blundy Great Bedwyn 14 54.1-7-270-14 19.29 4.98 23.21 1
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 3 14 57.4-5-278-14 19.86 4.82 24.71 5
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 14 62.1-6-280-14 20.00 4.50 26.64 8
Nick Mooney Potterne 3 14 61.2-6-282-14 20.14 4.60 26.29 3
Gary Ings Melksham 14 74-16-286-14 20.43 3.86 31.71 5
Luke Windsor Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 14 66-10-308-14 22.00 4.67 28.29 6
Jayanth Goulla Blunsdon 14 83-15-311-14 22.21 3.75 35.57 6
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 14 76.1-4-322-14 23.00 4.23 32.64 7
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 3 14 112-21-337-14 24.07 3.01 48.00 5
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 14 116.1-18-369-14 26.36 3.18 49.79 7
Matt Harding Lacock 2 14 108.2-18-382-14 27.29 3.53 46.43 7
Daniel Dix Avebury 14 87.1-10-427-14 30.50 4.90 37.36 1
Matthew Tomes-Smith Bath Hospitals 14 104.4-10-450-14 32.14 4.30 44.86 2
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 14 76-2-475-14 33.93 6.25 32.57 1
Shane Bull Calne 2 14 80.3-4-476-14 34.00 5.91 34.50 8
Sam Husband Swindon 2 14 139-18-547-14 39.07 3.94 59.57 1
Rory Cadbury Bath Hospitals 13 22.3-1-78-13 6.00 3.47 10.38 2
Steve Day Corsham 4 13 33-4-109-13 8.38 3.30 15.23 8
Liam Stacey Wanborough 13 45.4-6-157-13 12.08 3.44 21.08 5
Harry Latham Potterne 3 13 35-2-162-13 12.46 4.63 16.15 3
Prabhu Trowbridge 2 13 59-15-167-13 12.85 2.83 27.23 4
Noel Braganza Wanborough 13 47-8-169-13 13.00 3.60 21.69 5
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 13 82-20-196-13 15.08 2.39 37.85 8
Joe Veacock Melksham 13 34.3-2-201-13 15.46 5.83 15.92 5
Stuart Powell North Bradley 13 47.2-6-206-13 15.85 4.35 21.85 9
Stanley Vas Wanborough 13 56.4-7-221-13 17.00 3.90 26.15 5
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 13 54.3-3-224-13 17.23 4.11 25.15 6
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 13 68-9-229-13 17.62 3.37 31.38 1
Jamie Richards Purton 2 13 53-4-231-13 17.77 4.36 24.46 5
John Wiltshire Lacock 13 43.2-1-241-13 18.54 5.56 20.00 2
Balakrishna Mareedu Swindon NALGO 2 13 62.2-7-244-13 18.77 3.91 28.77 7
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 13 56.3-4-246-13 18.92 4.35 26.08 1
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 13 65-8-250-13 19.23 3.85 30.00 3
James Dark Westbury 2 13 62-6-254-13 19.54 4.10 28.62 5
Alistair Gaw Devizes 3 13 61-7-263-13 20.23 4.31 28.15 9
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 13 89-19-275-13 21.15 3.09 41.08 8
Simon Elliman Combe Down 13 91.3-15-278-13 21.38 3.04 42.23 4
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 13 75.4-9-296-13 22.77 3.91 34.92 1
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 13 66.4-8-297-13 22.85 4.46 30.77 1
Aaron Court Buscot Park 13 77.4-15-304-13 23.38 3.91 35.85 6
Vishi Niljikar Marlborough 2 13 77-14-319-13 24.54 4.14 35.54 3
Joel Solts Malmesbury 13 72.5-6-331-13 25.46 4.54 33.62 1
Preet Singh Swindon A 13 73.2-8-365-13 28.08 4.98 33.85 2
Joe Panes Biddestone 3 13 74.4-3-383-13 29.46 5.13 34.46 5
Peter Dobell White Horse 13 106-17-414-13 31.85 3.91 48.92 3
Matthew Hunt Bathford 13 92.2-16-415-13 31.92 4.49 42.62 5
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 13 92-12-418-13 32.15 4.54 42.46 7
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 13 103-17-420-13 32.31 4.08 47.54 1
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 13 94.5-19-433-13 33.31 4.57 43.77 3
Iain Hardy White Horse 13 98-9-451-13 34.69 4.60 45.23 3
James Parkinson Swindon 2 13 85.3-9-461-13 35.46 5.39 39.46 1
Kev Crookes Avebury 2 12 36-4-120-12 10.00 3.33 18.00 8
Carl Godwin Avebury 2 12 38.4-7-121-12 10.08 3.13 19.33 8
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 12 34-4-160-12 13.33 4.71 17.00 2
Hayden Lloyd Trowbridge 2 12 39-3-168-12 14.00 4.31 19.50 4
Steve Merryweather Chippenham 3 12 46.2-4-179-12 14.92 3.86 23.17 3
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 2 12 60-10-182-12 15.17 3.03 30.00 3
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 12 54-10-183-12 15.25 3.39 27.00 3
Fraser Gordon Burbage & Easton Royal 2 12 42.4-3-185-12 15.42 4.34 21.33 3
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 12 50.1-9-186-12 15.50 3.71 25.08 7
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 12 55-7-200-12 16.67 3.64 27.50 2
Ryan Merryweather Chippenham 2 12 65-10-231-12 19.25 3.55 32.50 2
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 12 52.5-5-248-12 20.67 4.69 26.42 4
George May Christian Malford 12 68.4-14-249-12 20.75 3.63 34.33 7
Ollie Quelch Warminster 2 12 59.4-12-252-12 21.00 4.22 29.83 2
Dominic Shearn Devizes 2 12 47.5-10-255-12 21.25 5.33 23.92 4
James Mann Swindon United Churches 12 46.3-2-258-12 21.50 5.55 23.25 2
Josh Tadman Bradford-on-Avon 2 12 66-8-266-12 22.17 4.03 33.00 6
Jamie Walker Lacock 12 90.2-17-309-12 25.75 3.42 45.17 2
Luke Stoneham Goatacre 3 12 75.3-3-336-12 28.00 4.45 37.75 5
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 12 84-8-336-12 28.00 4.00 42.00 1
Kevin May Christian Malford 12 97-16-362-12 30.17 3.73 48.50 7
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 12 111.5-28-365-12 30.42 3.26 55.92 3
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 12 79.4-12-371-12 30.92 4.66 39.83 6
Mark Brett Collingbourne 12 80.4-5-373-12 31.08 4.62 40.33 5
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 2 12 62.2-2-415-12 34.58 6.66 31.17 7
L Bounds Calne 2 12 68-2-431-12 35.92 6.34 34.00 8
Ray Patel Blunsdon 11 26-2-105-11 9.55 4.04 14.18 6
John Andrew Potterne 3 11 24.2-2-130-11 11.82 5.34 13.27 3
Dan Tadman Bradford-on-Avon 2 11 29.1-3-151-11 13.73 5.18 15.91 6
Nick Gerrish Winsley 11 35-2-158-11 14.36 4.51 19.09 1
Anthony Edwards Lacock 2 11 50-6-162-11 14.73 3.24 27.27 7
Kieran Gash Biddestone 2 11 40-5-175-11 15.91 4.38 21.82 2
Ben Edwards Winsley 2 11 42.5-2-181-11 16.45 4.23 23.36 6
Sanjay Trivedi Buscot Park 2 11 58-4-181-11 16.45 3.12 31.64 9
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 11 44.3-7-187-11 17.00 4.20 24.27 5
Steve Glover Collingbourne 11 46-7-187-11 17.00 4.07 25.09 5
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 11 59.2-8-198-11 18.00 3.34 32.36 4
Stuart Webb-Martin Bath Hospitals 11 56.4-11-202-11 18.36 3.56 30.91 2
Ian Corrick Combe Down 11 61.4-14-210-11 19.09 3.41 33.64 4
James Gaunt Malmesbury 11 46.1-1-226-11 20.55 4.90 25.18 1
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 11 48-3-237-11 21.55 4.94 26.18 3
Chris Hallett Chippenham 3 11 60.3-6-244-11 22.18 4.03 33.00 3
Sam Mcqueen Westbury 2 11 47-4-268-11 24.36 5.70 25.64 5
Jonny Bensted Winsley 11 64.4-13-268-11 24.36 4.14 35.27 1
Oliver Rowell Great Bedwyn 2 11 83.5-9-275-11 25.00 3.28 45.73 7
Andy Footner Melksham 11 102.2-30-288-11 26.18 2.81 55.82 5
Adam Benney Beckington 2 11 72.4-12-295-11 26.82 4.06 39.64 6
Pete Orner Lacock 2 11 48-3-297-11 27.00 6.19 26.18 7
Matt Thomas Erlestoke 11 64-5-298-11 27.09 4.66 34.91 5
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 11 75-7-307-11 27.91 4.09 40.91 3
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 11 82-12-314-11 28.55 3.83 44.73 9
C Fardell North Bradley 11 91.2-9-314-11 28.55 3.44 49.82 9
Pete Force-Jones Avebury 11 59.1-2-318-11 28.91 5.37 32.27 1
Daniel Hunt Bathford 2 11 68-3-327-11 29.73 4.81 37.09 8
Simon Wells Marlborough 2 11 82-9-340-11 30.91 4.15 44.73 3
Ben Keevil Beckington 11 74-8-343-11 31.18 4.64 40.36 2
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 11 92-7-353-11 32.09 3.84 50.18 2
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 11 87.5-6-387-11 35.18 4.41 47.91 7
Martin Bridle Warminster 2 11 69.5-2-402-11 36.55 5.76 38.09 2
Rahul Mishra Nationwide House 2 11 85-6-415-11 37.73 4.88 46.36 4
Jonny Pegler Box 11 118.5-16-606-11 55.09 5.10 64.82 1
Henry Fry Avebury 2 10 33.5-4-110-10 11.00 3.25 20.30 8
Archie Saunders Buscot Park 2 10 26.1-1-118-10 11.80 4.51 15.70 9
Harry Beazer Biddestone 2 10 32.5-7-118-10 11.80 3.59 19.70 2
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 10 33.4-6-118-10 11.80 3.50 20.20 6
Shaun Grant Chippenham 5 10 49-8-149-10 14.90 3.04 29.40 9
Charlie Hallsworth Swindon B 10 26.5-1-154-10 15.40 5.74 16.10 8
Adam Baxter Winsley 2 10 41-8-157-10 15.70 3.83 24.60 6
Lance Harwood Warminster 2 10 28.1-2-158-10 15.80 5.61 16.90 2
Aaron Aujla Marlborough 3 10 36.3-5-164-10 16.40 4.49 21.90 9
Rory Kelly Beckington 10 26.1-1-165-10 16.50 6.31 15.70 2
Nick Wood Warminster 3 10 53.5-7-165-10 16.50 3.07 32.30 7
Tony Wood Malmesbury 2 10 59-12-169-10 16.90 2.86 35.40 7
Dan Lakeland Chippenham 5 10 40.4-2-171-10 17.10 4.20 24.40 9
Alan Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10 43.2-0-172-10 17.20 3.97 26.00 6
Luke Walker Winsley 2 10 45.3-10-183-10 18.30 4.02 27.30 6
Josh Hodder Potterne 2 10 32-1-198-10 19.80 6.19 19.20 1
Callum Widdows Warminster 3 10 63-13-201-10 20.10 3.19 37.80 7
Luke Seymour Trowbridge 2 10 66-16-204-10 20.40 3.09 39.60 4
Bradley Small Warminster 2 10 59.5-7-205-10 20.50 3.43 35.90 2
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 10 46-3-206-10 20.60 4.48 27.60 6
Aled Evans Biddestone 2 10 39.2-5-208-10 20.80 5.29 23.60 2
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2 10 45.1-2-210-10 21.00 4.65 27.10 4
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 3 10 48.2-7-216-10 21.60 4.47 29.00 8
James Crockett Wanborough 2 10 65.3-9-223-10 22.30 3.40 39.30 9
Murad Khan Chippenham 2 10 59-8-236-10 23.60 4.00 35.40 2
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 10 70.3-9-245-10 24.50 3.48 42.30 4
Michael Abington Hinton Charterhouse 10 72-12-251-10 25.10 3.49 43.20 1
Carl Crabtree Warminster 2 10 49-2-259-10 25.90 5.29 29.40 2
Arthur Hays Beckington 10 55-10-268-10 26.80 4.87 33.00 2
Jack John Purton 2 10 61-7-268-10 26.80 4.39 36.60 5
Ethan Hutchins Potterne 3 10 80.2-16-273-10 27.30 3.40 48.20 3
Rakesh Dondhi Swindon NALGO 2 10 60.2-2-277-10 27.70 4.59 36.20 7
Chris Bence Bear Flat 10 69-8-280-10 28.00 4.06 41.40 1
Marc Yates Nationwide House 2 10 61-7-292-10 29.20 4.79 36.60 4
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 10 70-3-317-10 31.70 4.53 42.00 8
Chris Antrobus Hinton Charterhouse 10 50.4-2-324-10 32.40 6.39 30.40 1
Mark Finch Beckington 2 10 60-7-340-10 34.00 5.67 36.00 6
James Howells Biddestone 2 10 80.5-12-346-10 34.60 4.28 48.50 2
Raj Samant Nationwide House 2 10 87-4-350-10 35.00 4.02 52.20 4
Alex Garrett Bathford 2 10 74.1-8-361-10 36.10 4.87 44.50 8
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 10 61.3-0-372-10 37.20 6.05 36.90 6
James Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10 88-9-424-10 42.40 4.82 52.80 6
Matt Evans Keevil 10 80-4-443-10 44.30 5.54 48.00 3
Matt Loft Lacock 10 96-6-461-10 46.10 4.80 57.60 2
Alex Gifford Lacock 2 10 102-16-475-10 47.50 4.66 61.20 7

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
Dyren Novais Wanborough 2 6.53 83-17-209-32 2.52 15.56 9
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 8.57 50.5-9-180-21 3.54 14.52 1
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 9.63 54-11-154-16 2.85 20.25 1
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 10.22 50.2-6-184-18 3.66 16.78 6
Joe Dunn Purton 2 10.26 96.4-14-318-31 3.29 18.71 5
Jon Fair Bath Hospitals 10.52 110-33-284-27 2.58 24.44 2
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 10.53 59.1-15-158-15 2.67 23.67 9
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 10.61 102.4-23-350-33 3.41 18.67 3
Harry Harrison Avebury 2 10.73 101.5-32-236-22 2.32 27.77 8
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 10.88 82.4-18-272-25 3.29 19.84 9
Cameron Oliver Swindon B 10.95 72.1-20-241-22 3.34 19.68 8
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10.97 81.5-6-340-31 4.15 15.84 6
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 11.03 136.2-36-386-35 2.83 23.37 6
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 2 11.35 79.2-16-261-23 3.29 20.70 4
Sam McWade North Bradley 11.61 82-17-267-23 3.26 21.39 9
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 11.77 105.1-27-306-26 2.91 24.27 5
Christopher Watchman Goatacre 2 12.04 104.3-29-325-27 3.11 23.22 3
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 12.17 89.2-9-353-29 3.95 18.48 6
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 12.30 64.4-10-246-20 3.80 19.40 6
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 12.61 65.3-10-227-18 3.47 21.83 6
Andy Rawlings Marlborough 3 12.63 70-12-202-16 2.89 26.25 9
Angus Waight Winsley 2 12.63 71.4-14-202-16 2.82 26.88 6
Clark Evans Westbury 2 12.71 77.2-21-216-17 2.79 27.29 5
Mark Styles Burbage & Easton Royal 2 12.80 129.2-26-448-35 3.46 22.17 3
Prabhu Trowbridge 2 12.85 59-15-167-13 2.83 27.23 4
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 12.95 72.3-12-259-20 3.57 21.75 6
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 13.00 84-18-234-18 2.79 28.00 6
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 13.04 116-36-300-23 2.59 30.26 3
Sarfraz Khan Swindon NALGO 13.25 81.5-5-371-28 4.53 17.54 2
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 13.28 71-15-239-18 3.37 23.67 2
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 2 13.63 101.4-15-409-30 4.02 20.33 6
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 13.74 56.3-7-261-19 4.62 17.84 4
Luke Harfield Beckington 13.80 76.1-16-345-25 4.53 18.28 2
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 13.81 110.4-15-442-32 3.99 20.75 3
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 13.84 91-7-346-25 3.80 21.84 2
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 13.95 78.2-18-293-21 3.74 22.38 3
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 14.00 99-12-322-23 3.25 25.83 7
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 14.07 124-30-394-28 3.18 26.57 3
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 14.29 75.2-10-300-21 3.98 21.52 3
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 14.37 119.4-24-388-27 3.24 26.59 6
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 14.46 101.1-17-376-26 3.72 23.35 5
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 14.50 66-10-232-16 3.52 24.75 2
Will Christie Marshfield 3 14.50 70.2-10-232-16 3.30 26.38 8
Kegan Smart Winsley 14.53 61-13-218-15 3.57 24.40 1
Tom Lentschner White Horse 14.62 107-25-380-26 3.55 24.69 3
Anthony Edwards Lacock 2 14.73 50-6-162-11 3.24 27.27 7
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 14.79 53-7-207-14 3.91 22.71 2
W Smith Wanborough 2 14.80 68-12-222-15 3.26 27.20 9
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 14.86 78.1-10-312-21 3.99 22.33 1
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 14.86 65.2-12-208-14 3.18 28.00 8
George Wadsworth Malmesbury 2 15.05 83.5-6-331-22 3.95 22.86 7
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 15.08 82-20-196-13 2.39 37.85 8
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 15.13 61.1-10-227-15 3.71 24.47 6
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 2 15.17 60-10-182-12 3.03 30.00 3
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 15.21 108.2-13-426-28 3.93 23.21 6
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 15.25 54-10-183-12 3.39 27.00 3
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 15.29 59.2-3-260-17 4.38 20.94 4
Andrew Mildenhall Swindon A 15.36 59.1-6-215-14 3.63 25.36 2
Jack Ward Malmesbury 15.39 70.4-8-277-18 3.92 23.56 1
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 15.40 113-28-308-20 2.73 33.90 3
Ryan Vincent Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15.50 67.2-13-217-14 3.22 28.86 4
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 15.50 50.1-9-186-12 3.71 25.08 7
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 15.54 105.2-15-404-26 3.84 24.31 2
Ali Khan Swindon NALGO 2 15.57 98-10-358-23 3.65 25.57 7
Mark Quamil Beckington 15.58 111.4-10-483-31 4.33 21.61 2
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 15.60 68.5-9-234-15 3.40 27.53 2
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 15.70 106-18-361-23 3.41 27.65 7
Fraser Conway Purton 2 15.81 123.5-21-427-27 3.45 27.52 5
Archie Scott Collingbourne 15.94 79.3-21-287-18 3.61 26.50 5
Paul Kimber Devizes 2 15.95 87.2-17-351-22 4.02 23.82 4
Charlie Chivers Marshfield 2 15.95 92.4-14-319-20 3.44 27.80 4
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 16.00 124.1-18-464-29 3.74 25.69 1
Graham Tanner Marshfield 2 16.00 81.1-12-256-16 3.15 30.44 4
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 16.03 148.5-30-529-33 3.55 27.06 1
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 16.06 81.5-17-289-18 3.53 27.28 2
Darren Armstrong Chippenham 4 16.10 80.3-8-338-21 4.20 23.00 8
Leigh Rogers Lacock 16.20 75.5-11-324-20 4.27 22.75 2
Fraser Taylor Marlborough 3 16.25 69.5-8-260-16 3.72 26.19 9
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 16.27 119.4-17-488-30 4.08 23.93 3
Sanjay Trivedi Buscot Park 2 16.45 58-4-181-11 3.12 31.64 9
Nick Wood Warminster 3 16.50 53.5-7-165-10 3.07 32.30 7
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 16.53 68.3-8-314-19 4.58 21.63 6
Andy Couzens Chippenham 4 16.53 110.1-26-314-19 2.85 34.79 8
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 16.59 83.4-12-282-17 3.37 29.53 7
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 16.67 55-7-200-12 3.64 27.50 2
Ben Mason Potterne 2 16.86 123.2-23-489-29 3.96 25.52 1
Tony Wood Malmesbury 2 16.90 59-12-169-10 2.86 35.40 7
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 16.96 122.3-22-407-24 3.32 30.63 7
Stanley Vas Wanborough 17.00 56.4-7-221-13 3.90 26.15 5
Bill Mahar Chippenham 5 17.07 66-15-256-15 3.88 26.40 9
Josh Lewis Winsley 17.10 76.2-5-359-21 4.70 21.81 1
George Dunford Devizes 2 17.15 123.2-14-463-27 3.75 27.41 4
Grant Sheppard Hinton Charterhouse 17.21 76-14-241-14 3.17 32.57 1
John Reivers Nationwide House 17.22 66-9-310-18 4.70 22.00 1
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 17.23 54.3-3-224-13 4.11 25.15 6
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 17.37 90.5-17-330-19 3.63 28.68 4
Guy Perritt Keevil 17.38 60.3-2-365-21 6.03 17.29 3
Harry Freeman Marlborough 3 17.40 50-3-261-15 5.22 20.00 9
Patrick Slack Buscot Park 2 17.40 72-14-261-15 3.63 28.80 9
Harry Merritt Potterne 4 17.43 51-13-122-7 2.39 43.71 7
Dominic Fry Avebury 17.54 140-28-421-24 3.01 35.00 1
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 17.57 59.5-13-246-14 4.11 25.64 3
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 17.62 68-9-229-13 3.37 31.38 1
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 17.67 103-9-424-24 4.12 25.75 2
Jamie Richards Purton 2 17.77 53-4-231-13 4.36 24.46 5
Sahil Trowbridge 3 17.79 66.2-6-338-19 5.10 20.95 7
Mark Unwin Biddestone 2 17.79 79.5-6-338-19 4.23 25.21 2
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 17.82 83-4-303-17 3.65 29.29 2
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 17.86 51.5-2-250-14 4.82 22.21 7
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 17.88 80.1-11-304-17 3.79 28.29 5
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 17.89 56-11-161-9 2.88 37.33 4
Dave Moore Goatacre 4 18.00 56-3-270-15 4.82 22.40 8
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 18.00 59.2-8-198-11 3.34 32.36 4
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 18.17 118.3-19-436-24 3.68 29.63 7
Chris Spackman Swindon United Churches 18.25 70.5-9-292-16 4.12 26.56 2
William Couzens Chippenham 2 18.32 68.2-6-348-19 5.09 21.58 2
Tari Dogra Royal Wootton Bassett 3 18.36 93.3-8-404-22 4.32 25.50 5
Stuart Webb-Martin Bath Hospitals 18.36 56.4-11-202-11 3.56 30.91 2
Jujhar Garcha Bathford 18.54 69.2-2-445-24 6.42 17.33 5
Shreyas Malhotra Bear Flat 18.57 107-23-427-23 3.99 27.91 1
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 18.57 61-10-260-14 4.26 26.14 7
Matt Lee Melksham 18.67 58.2-16-168-9 2.88 38.89 5
Balakrishna Mareedu Swindon NALGO 2 18.77 62.2-7-244-13 3.91 28.77 7
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 18.81 81-8-395-21 4.88 23.14 7
Lewis Simmons Lacock 18.85 93.5-12-377-20 4.02 28.15 2
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 18.90 89.2-10-378-20 4.23 26.80 3
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 18.92 56.3-4-246-13 4.35 26.08 1
Terry Evans Erlestoke 19.00 68-1-399-21 5.87 19.43 5
Matt Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 19.00 90.1-9-361-19 4.00 28.47 1
Simon Tyler Keevil 19.00 75.2-2-342-18 4.54 25.11 3
Ian Corrick Combe Down 19.09 61.4-14-210-11 3.41 33.64 4
Trevor Lloyd Chippenham 2 19.12 87.2-11-325-17 3.72 30.82 2
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 19.19 90.4-16-307-16 3.39 34.00 5
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 19.23 65-8-250-13 3.85 30.00 3
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 19.25 96-18-385-20 4.01 28.80 8
Ryan Merryweather Chippenham 2 19.25 65-10-231-12 3.55 32.50 2
Joe Blundy Great Bedwyn 19.29 54.1-7-270-14 4.98 23.21 1
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 19.35 61.4-6-329-17 5.34 21.76 7
Christopher Edes Calne 2 19.44 52.1-8-175-9 3.35 34.78 8
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 19.50 94.5-17-429-22 4.52 25.86 3
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 19.54 128-22-469-24 3.66 32.00 1
James Dark Westbury 2 19.54 62-6-254-13 4.10 28.62 5
Dan Hatcher Bath Hospitals 19.63 76.3-15-314-16 4.10 28.69 2
D D'Souza Wanborough 2 19.67 53-6-177-9 3.34 35.33 9
Billy Flippance Wilcot 19.76 142-32-494-25 3.48 34.08 6
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 3 19.86 57.4-5-278-14 4.82 24.71 5
Simon Emmett Keevil 20.00 138.2-22-600-30 4.34 27.67 3
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 20.00 62.1-6-280-14 4.50 26.64 8
Jubaid Rehman Swindon NALGO 20.00 57-8-180-9 3.16 38.00 2

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Harry Harrison Avebury 2 2.32 101.5-32-236-22 10.73 27.77 8
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 2.39 82-20-196-13 15.08 37.85 8
Harry Merritt Potterne 4 2.39 51-13-122-7 17.43 43.71 7
Mark Oliver Swindon B 2.51 51.5-11-130-5 26.00 62.20 8
Dyren Novais Wanborough 2 2.52 83-17-209-32 6.53 15.56 9
Jon Fair Bath Hospitals 2.58 110-33-284-27 10.52 24.44 2
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2.59 116-36-300-23 13.04 30.26 3
John Williams Malmesbury 2 2.65 83-29-220-6 36.67 83.00 7
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 2.67 59.1-15-158-15 10.53 23.67 9
M Farooq Wroughton Wranglers 2.72 98-23-267-7 38.14 84.00 3
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 2.73 113-28-308-20 15.40 33.90 3
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 2.79 84-18-234-18 13.00 28.00 6
Clark Evans Westbury 2 2.79 77.2-21-216-17 12.71 27.29 5
Andy Footner Melksham 2.81 102.2-30-288-11 26.18 55.82 5
Angus Waight Winsley 2 2.82 71.4-14-202-16 12.63 26.88 6
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 2.83 136.2-36-386-35 11.03 23.37 6
Prabhu Trowbridge 2 2.83 59-15-167-13 12.85 27.23 4
Andy Couzens Chippenham 4 2.85 110.1-26-314-19 16.53 34.79 8
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 2.85 54-11-154-16 9.63 20.25 1
Tony Wood Malmesbury 2 2.86 59-12-169-10 16.90 35.40 7
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2.88 56-11-161-9 17.89 37.33 4
Matt Lee Melksham 2.88 58.2-16-168-9 18.67 38.89 5
Andy Rawlings Marlborough 3 2.89 70-12-202-16 12.63 26.25 9
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 2.91 105.1-27-306-26 11.77 24.27 5
Nazakat Ali Ramsbury 3.00 66-14-198-6 33.00 66.00 4
Dominic Fry Avebury 3.01 140-28-421-24 17.54 35.00 1
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 3 3.01 112-21-337-14 24.07 48.00 5
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 2 3.03 60-10-182-12 15.17 30.00 3
Simon Elliman Combe Down 3.04 91.3-15-278-13 21.38 42.23 4
Alex Richards Beckington 3.07 113-27-347-16 21.69 42.38 2
Nick Wood Warminster 3 3.07 53.5-7-165-10 16.50 32.30 7
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 3.08 106.4-20-329-16 20.56 40.00 4
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 3.09 89-19-275-13 21.15 41.08 8
Luke Seymour Trowbridge 2 3.09 66-16-204-10 20.40 39.60 4
Christopher Watchman Goatacre 2 3.11 104.3-29-325-27 12.04 23.22 3
Sanjay Trivedi Buscot Park 2 3.12 58-4-181-11 16.45 31.64 9
Graham Tanner Marshfield 2 3.15 81.1-12-256-16 16.00 30.44 4
Jubaid Rehman Swindon NALGO 3.16 57-8-180-9 20.00 38.00 2
Grant Sheppard Hinton Charterhouse 3.17 76-14-241-14 17.21 32.57 1
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 3.18 124-30-394-28 14.07 26.57 3
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 3.18 65.2-12-208-14 14.86 28.00 8
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 3.18 116.1-18-369-14 26.36 49.79 7
Mark Morris Nationwide House 3.19 126.3-43-403-17 23.71 44.65 1
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 3.19 122-20-389-15 25.93 48.80 3
Callum Widdows Warminster 3 3.19 63-13-201-10 20.10 37.80 7
Ryan Vincent Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.22 67.2-13-217-14 15.50 28.86 4
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 3.24 119.4-24-388-27 14.37 26.59 6
Anthony Edwards Lacock 2 3.24 50-6-162-11 14.73 27.27 7
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 3.25 99-12-322-23 14.00 25.83 7
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.25 111.4-24-363-18 20.17 37.22 1
Harry Robbins Trowbridge 2 3.25 72-19-234-9 26.00 48.00 4
Sam McWade North Bradley 3.26 82-17-267-23 11.61 21.39 9
W Smith Wanborough 2 3.26 68-12-222-15 14.80 27.20 9
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 3.26 111.5-28-365-12 30.42 55.92 3
Anthony D'sa Purton 2 3.26 52.1-11-170-8 21.25 39.13 5
Oliver Rowell Great Bedwyn 2 3.28 83.5-9-275-11 25.00 45.73 7
Joe Dunn Purton 2 3.29 96.4-14-318-31 10.26 18.71 5
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 3.29 82.4-18-272-25 10.88 19.84 9
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 2 3.29 79.2-16-261-23 11.35 20.70 4
Will Christie Marshfield 3 3.30 70.2-10-232-16 14.50 26.38 8
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 3.32 122.3-22-407-24 16.96 30.63 7
Mathew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.32 119.3-20-397-17 23.35 42.18 3
Cameron Oliver Swindon B 3.34 72.1-20-241-22 10.95 19.68 8
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 3.34 59.2-8-198-11 18.00 32.36 4
D D'Souza Wanborough 2 3.34 53-6-177-9 19.67 35.33 9
Christopher Edes Calne 2 3.35 52.1-8-175-9 19.44 34.78 8
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 3.37 71-15-239-18 13.28 23.67 2
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 3.37 83.4-12-282-17 16.59 29.53 7
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 3.37 68-9-229-13 17.62 31.38 1
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 3.39 90.4-16-307-16 19.19 34.00 5
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 3.39 54-10-183-12 15.25 27.00 3
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 3.40 68.5-9-234-15 15.60 27.53 2
James Crockett Wanborough 2 3.40 65.3-9-223-10 22.30 39.30 9
Ethan Hutchins Potterne 3 3.40 80.2-16-273-10 27.30 48.20 3
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 3.41 102.4-23-350-33 10.61 18.67 3
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 3.41 106-18-361-23 15.70 27.65 7
Ian Corrick Combe Down 3.41 61.4-14-210-11 19.09 33.64 4
Jamie Walker Lacock 3.42 90.2-17-309-12 25.75 45.17 2
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.42 50-14-171-8 21.38 37.50 6
Bradley Small Warminster 2 3.43 59.5-7-205-10 20.50 35.90 2
Charlie Chivers Marshfield 2 3.44 92.4-14-319-20 15.95 27.80 4
C Fardell North Bradley 3.44 91.2-9-314-11 28.55 49.82 9
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 3.44 68-17-234-5 46.80 81.60 3
Fraser Conway Purton 2 3.45 123.5-21-427-27 15.81 27.52 5
Mark Styles Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.46 129.2-26-448-35 12.80 22.17 3
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.47 65.3-10-227-18 12.61 21.83 6
Billy Flippance Wilcot 3.48 142-32-494-25 19.76 34.08 6
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 3.48 70.3-9-245-10 24.50 42.30 4
Michael Abington Hinton Charterhouse 3.49 72-12-251-10 25.10 43.20 1
Luke Wright Winsley 2 3.49 51.2-9-179-7 25.57 44.00 6
Dave Bott Blunsdon 3.51 106.5-19-375-17 22.06 37.71 6
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 3.51 100-20-351-16 21.94 37.50 2
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 3.52 66-10-232-16 14.50 24.75 2
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 2 3.52 52-10-183-7 26.14 44.57 1
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 3.53 81.5-17-289-18 16.06 27.28 2
Matt Harding Lacock 2 3.53 108.2-18-382-14 27.29 46.43 7
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 3.54 50.5-9-180-21 8.57 14.52 1
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 3.55 148.5-30-529-33 16.03 27.06 1
Tom Lentschner White Horse 3.55 107-25-380-26 14.62 24.69 3
Joesph Clare Avebury 3.55 114-24-405-18 22.50 38.00 1
John Dunford Devizes 2 3.55 94.4-22-336-16 21.00 35.50 4
Ryan Merryweather Chippenham 2 3.55 65-10-231-12 19.25 32.50 2
Stuart Webb-Martin Bath Hospitals 3.56 56.4-11-202-11 18.36 30.91 2
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 3.57 72.3-12-259-20 12.95 21.75 6
Kegan Smart Winsley 3.57 61-13-218-15 14.53 24.40 1
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.59 51-9-183-7 26.14 43.71 6
Archie Scott Collingbourne 3.61 79.3-21-287-18 15.94 26.50 5
Roni Alam Potterne 2 3.61 52.4-11-190-9 21.11 35.11 1
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 3.63 90.5-17-330-19 17.37 28.68 4
Patrick Slack Buscot Park 2 3.63 72-14-261-15 17.40 28.80 9
Andrew Mildenhall Swindon A 3.63 59.1-6-215-14 15.36 25.36 2
George May Christian Malford 3.63 68.4-14-249-12 20.75 34.33 7
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 2 3.63 51-8-185-6 30.83 51.00 9
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 3.64 55-7-200-12 16.67 27.50 2
Ali Khan Swindon NALGO 2 3.65 98-10-358-23 15.57 25.57 7
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 3.65 83-4-303-17 17.82 29.29 2
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 3.66 128-22-469-24 19.54 32.00 1
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 3.66 50.2-6-184-18 10.22 16.78 6
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 3.68 118.3-19-436-24 18.17 29.63 7
Christian Knott Westbury 3 3.70 87.3-12-324-16 20.25 32.81 8
Jarvis Noronha Wanborough 3.71 99-10-367-17 21.59 34.94 5
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 3.71 61.1-10-227-15 15.13 24.47 6
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 3.71 50.1-9-186-12 15.50 25.08 7
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 3.72 101.1-17-376-26 14.46 23.35 5
Trevor Lloyd Chippenham 2 3.72 87.2-11-325-17 19.12 30.82 2
Fraser Taylor Marlborough 3 3.72 69.5-8-260-16 16.25 26.19 9
Kevin May Christian Malford 3.73 97-16-362-12 30.17 48.50 7
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.74 124.1-18-464-29 16.00 25.69 1
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 3.74 78.2-18-293-21 13.95 22.38 3
Robert Fernandes Trowbridge 3 3.74 52.1-9-195-8 24.38 39.13 7
Bradley Toseland Malmesbury 2 3.74 59.1-7-221-8 27.63 44.38 7
George Dunford Devizes 2 3.75 123.2-14-463-27 17.15 27.41 4
Jayanth Goulla Blunsdon 3.75 83-15-311-14 22.21 35.57 6
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.77 87-22-328-16 20.50 32.63 3
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 3.79 80.1-11-304-17 17.88 28.29 5
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.79 112-19-425-16 26.56 42.00 1
Ben Oakley Malmesbury 2 3.79 64.5-12-246-9 27.33 43.22 7
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 3.80 91-7-346-25 13.84 21.84 2
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.80 64.4-10-246-20 12.30 19.40 6
Jake Dyer Bath Hospitals 3.81 101-21-385-18 21.39 33.67 2
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 3.83 82-12-314-11 28.55 44.73 9
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 3.84 105.2-15-404-26 15.54 24.31 2
Ash Elliott Wilcot 3.84 136-22-522-23 22.70 35.48 6
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 3.84 92-7-353-11 32.09 50.18 2
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 3.85 65-8-250-13 19.23 30.00 3
Gary Ings Melksham 3.86 74-16-286-14 20.43 31.71 5
Bill Mahar Chippenham 5 3.88 66-15-256-15 17.07 26.40 9
Stanley Vas Wanborough 3.90 56.4-7-221-13 17.00 26.15 5
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 3.91 53-7-207-14 14.79 22.71 2
Balakrishna Mareedu Swindon NALGO 2 3.91 62.2-7-244-13 18.77 28.77 7
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 3.91 75.4-9-296-13 22.77 34.92 1
Aaron Court Buscot Park 3.91 77.4-15-304-13 23.38 35.85 6
Peter Dobell White Horse 3.91 106-17-414-13 31.85 48.92 3
Jack Ward Malmesbury 3.92 70.4-8-277-18 15.39 23.56 1
Josh Stanley Corsham 3 3.92 50-9-196-6 32.67 50.00 4
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 3.93 108.2-13-426-28 15.21 23.21 6
Sam Husband Swindon 2 3.94 139-18-547-14 39.07 59.57 1
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 3.95 89.2-9-353-29 12.17 18.48 6
George Wadsworth Malmesbury 2 3.95 83.5-6-331-22 15.05 22.86 7
Ben Mason Potterne 2 3.96 123.2-23-489-29 16.86 25.52 1
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2 3.97 96.3-7-383-17 22.53 34.06 7
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.98 75.2-10-300-21 14.29 21.52 3
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 3.98 106.4-20-425-19 22.37 33.68 2
Darren Liles Calne 2 3.98 61.5-7-246-7 35.14 53.00 8
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 3.99 110.4-15-442-32 13.81 20.75 3
Shreyas Malhotra Bear Flat 3.99 107-23-427-23 18.57 27.91 1
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 3.99 78.1-10-312-21 14.86 22.33 1
Steven Copland Lacock 4.00 110-8-440-21 20.95 31.43 2
Matt Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 4.00 90.1-9-361-19 19.00 28.47 1
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 4.00 84-8-336-12 28.00 42.00 1
Murad Khan Chippenham 2 4.00 59-8-236-10 23.60 35.40 2

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Rory Cadbury 8.3-0-38-8 Bath Hospitals v Beckington 2
Cameron Oliver 5.1-5-0-7 Swindon B v Corsham 4 8
Dyren Novais 7.4-2-12-7 Wanborough 2 @ Chippenham 5 9
Dave Nelson 6-1-18-7 Sherston Magna v Beckington 2 6
Steve Day 8-1-23-7 Corsham 4 @ Marshfield 3 8
James Gaunt 8.5-0-31-7 Malmesbury @ Bear Flat 1
Matt Cole 9-0-46-7 Chippenham 2 v Biddestone 2 2
James Crockett 6.4-2-10-6 Wanborough 2 v Trowbridge 4 9
Steven Copland 9-3-10-6 Lacock v Bath Hospitals 2
Will Metcalfe 7-2-18-6 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Josh Penfold 9-3-18-6 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Biddestone 3 5
Leigh Rogers 8-3-19-6 Lacock v Swindon United Churches 2
Ollie Weaver 8.4-4-19-6 Trowbridge 2 @ Spye Park 4
Glenn Perry 4.3-1-21-6 Marshfield 2 v Trowbridge 2 4
Richard Gaunt 9-3-23-6 Malmesbury v Winsley 1
Henry Fry 6.5-0-24-6 Avebury 2 v Calne 2 8
Andy Pegg 9-2-28-6 Sherston Magna v Blunsdon 6
Chris Blundy 9-0-30-6 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House 1
Pardeep Nagi 9-1-37-6 Swindon NALGO v Beckington 2
Ben Batchelor 9-1-41-6 Buscot Park @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Ewen Kenny 9-0-41-6 Goatacre 2 v White Horse 3
Alan Dickenson 9-0-42-6 Sherston Magna @ Blunsdon 6
Simon Emmett 7-0-44-6 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Nathan Sheffield 9-2-45-6 White Horse @ Keevil 3
Jamie Richards 4-1-4-5 Purton 2 v Melksham 5
Ben Mason 6-3-5-5 Potterne 2 @ Bear Flat 1
Paul Clifford 5.2-1-6-5 Corsham 4 v Calne 2 8
Jake Hubbard 4-0-8-5 Collingbourne v Melksham 5
Dave Bott 5.5-3-9-5 Blunsdon v Winsley 2 6
Steve Merryweather 6.2-0-11-5 Chippenham 3 v Marlborough 2 3
Garreth Robb 9-4-11-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Marlborough 2 3
Matthew Angell 4.5-1-12-5 Corsham 4 @ Bathford 2 8
James Jacob 5.4-2-12-5 Hinton Charterhouse @ Box 1
Adrian Day 7-3-12-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Cazel Fernandez 5-1-13-5 Wanborough 2 @ Winsley 3 9
Abrar Qureshi 6-2-13-5 Swindon NALGO @ Beehive Southwick 2
Simon Butcher 6.4-1-13-5 Hinton Charterhouse @ Swindon 2 1
George Macilwaine 8-2-13-5 Goatacre 2 @ White Horse 3
Martin Hewitt 6-0-14-5 Biddestone 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Jonny Bensted 6.1-3-14-5 Winsley @ Box 1
Ben Oakley 9-5-14-5 Malmesbury 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7
Robbie Pamphilon 8-3-15-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Devizes 2 4
Robert Humphreys 7-1-16-5 Chippenham 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Max Bentley 8.5-2-16-5 Biddestone 3 @ Goatacre 3 5
Clark Evans 9-3-17-5 Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Parag Khanpurkar 9-2-17-5 Avebury v Swindon 2 1
Dyren Novais 7-3-18-5 Wanborough @ Purton 2 5
Doug Small 9-5-18-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Marlborough 2 3
Adam Sullivan 9-3-18-5 Chippenham 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Ben Batchelor 9-3-18-5 Buscot Park @ Sherston Magna 6
James Taylor 9-2-18-5 Trowbridge 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Alex Horn 7.5-2-19-5 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Max Andrews 8-3-19-5 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 1
Wayne Griffiths 7-2-20-5 Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Vishi Niljikar 8-1-20-5 Marlborough 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Peter Lee-Wright 9-3-20-5 Combe Down @ Spye Park 4
Aaron Merryweather 7.5-2-21-5 Chippenham 2 v Warminster 2 2
Alex Smith 8-0-21-5 Swindon United Churches v Lacock 2
Andy Couzens 8.1-1-21-5 Chippenham 4 @ Bathford 2 8
Stuart Brazington 8.2-0-21-5 Malmesbury v Nationwide House 1
Christopher Watchman 9-2-21-5 Goatacre 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Osmond Shallow 7-1-22-5 Westbury 2 v Collingbourne 5
Grant Savides 9-2-22-5 Westbury 2 v Bathford 5
Joe Dunn 5-0-23-5 Purton 2 v Collingbourne 5
Nick Mooney 7.1-1-23-5 Potterne 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Daniel Hunt 9-1-23-5 Bathford 2 v Swindon B 8
Harry Latham 5-0-24-5 Potterne 3 @ Keevil 3
Graham Milne 6.5-0-24-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wilcot 6
Paul Macaulay 8-4-24-5 Potterne 2 @ Winsley 1
Martin Gurney 8-2-24-5 Bathford @ Melksham 5
Toby Nightingale 8-2-24-5 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3 9
Pete Andrews 9-2-24-5 Beehive Southwick v Swindon A 2
Neil Little 9-1-24-5 Purton 2 v Erlestoke 5
Josh Penfold 9-0-24-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Collingbourne 5
Matthew Spencer 7.2-1-25-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beckington 2 6
Graham Milne 7.5-0-25-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beckington 2 6
Ben Keevil 8.4-3-25-5 Beckington 2 v Blunsdon 6
Amit Saroha 9-2-25-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Potterne 4 7
Arul Ramasamy 9-1-25-5 Blunsdon @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Rhys Redman 9-1-25-5 Bath Hospitals v Lacock 2
Daniel Dix 7.2-0-26-5 Avebury v Great Bedwyn 1
Craig Fry 8-0-26-5 Chippenham 2 @ Lacock 2
Ash Elliott 8-1-27-5 Wilcot @ Beckington 2 6
Dan Lakeland 8.4-1-27-5 Chippenham 5 v Wanborough 2 9
Luke Windsor 9-3-27-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2 6
Nick Gerrish 9-0-27-5 Winsley @ Bear Flat 1
Paul Kimber 8.1-3-28-5 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Mark McMeeking 9-3-28-5 Wroughton Wranglers v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Dean Bird 9-2-28-5 Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil 3
Graham Cuthbertson 9-2-28-5 Warminster 2 v Bath Hospitals 2
Dan Wiseman 9-0-28-5 Goatacre 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Steven Copland 9-0-28-5 Lacock @ Swindon United Churches 2
Mark Styles 9-3-29-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Goatacre 2 3
Navjot Chahal 9-1-29-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Corsham 3 4
Dan Wiseman 5.2-0-30-5 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Fraser Gordon 8.4-2-30-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Potterne 3 3
Thomas Ponting 9-3-30-5 Goatacre 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Graham Milne 9-1-30-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Blunsdon 6
Ethan Hutchins 8.2-1-31-5 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Charlie Hallsworth 9-1-31-5 Swindon B @ Bathford 2 8
Dave Moore 6-0-32-5 Goatacre 4 @ Box 2 8
Owen Sheppard 6.5-0-32-5 Collingbourne v Erlestoke 5
Jujhar Garcha 7-0-32-5 Bathford @ Collingbourne 5
Andy Pegg 7-0-33-5 Sherston Magna @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Harry Freeman 7.3-0-34-5 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 9
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 8.3-1-34-5 Swindon NALGO v Swindon United Churches 2
Jacob Rogers 9-2-34-5 Devizes 2 v Combe Down 4
Guy Perritt 6.5-0-35-5 Keevil v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Nick Davies 8-1-35-5 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 2 1
Jack Smith 9-1-35-5 Great Bedwyn v Box 1
Paul Bates 9-0-36-5 Chippenham 2 v Lacock 2
Roger Pettifer 8.2-2-37-5 Nationwide House 2 @ Spye Park 4
C Fernandes 8.2-0-37-5 Wanborough 2 v Chippenham 5 9
Fin Tuttle 8.3-1-37-5 Great Bedwyn 2 v Lacock 2 7
Ian Bourne 9-0-38-5 Ramsbury v Corsham 3 4
John Andrew 6.4-1-39-5 Potterne 3 v Goatacre 2 3
Ali Khan 9-1-39-5 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7
Jujhar Garcha 6-0-40-5 Bathford @ Purton 2 5
James Jacob 9-0-40-5 Hinton Charterhouse @ Avebury 1
Robert Humphreys 8-0-48-5 Chippenham 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Huw Lee 9-1-48-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon 6
Jon Slack 9-0-48-5 Buscot Park 2 v Wanborough 2 9
James Bartlett 9-0-57-5 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Tom Stayt 9-0-65-5 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
Ryan Mee 4-1-3-4 Warminster 2 v Chippenham 2 2
Rob Iles 9-7-3-4 Marshfield 3 @ Avebury 2 8
Aaron Merryweather 5.1-1-4-4 Chippenham 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Graham McDonald 3.1-1-5-4 Marlborough 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Jayke Hudd 4-2-5-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Ollie Quelch 7-4-5-4 Warminster 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Noel Braganza 4.5-2-6-4 Wanborough v Melksham 5
Jaspal Chahal 5.1-1-7-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Devizes 2 4
Jayke Hudd 7.2-2-7-4 Trowbridge 2 v Corsham 3 4
Josh Hamblin 9-6-7-4 Keevil @ White Horse 3
Gary Ings 9-5-7-4 Melksham v Biddestone 3 5
George May 5.2-3-8-4 Christian Malford v Malmesbury 2 7
Adam Iles 5.1-1-9-4 Goatacre 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Matthew Baker 9-3-9-4 Calne 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Ben White 9-2-9-4 Marshfield 3 @ Bathford 2 8
Chris Barrow 2.5-1-10-4 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3 9
Prabhu 9-5-10-4 Trowbridge 2 v Marshfield 2 4
Charlie Green 9-3-10-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v White Horse 3
tom nott 9-3-10-4 Calne 2 v Bathford 2 8
Angus Bollen 3.4-0-11-4 Corsham 4 @ Box 2 8
Fraser Conway 6-2-11-4 Purton 2 v Melksham 5
Alistair Gaw 8-2-11-4 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3 9
Rob Cooke 9-5-11-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Scott McNeill 9-4-11-4 Swindon 2 @ Winsley 1
Doug Small 9-3-11-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Iain Hardy 9-2-11-4 White Horse v Marlborough 2 3
Jack Stansfield 6-1-12-4 Combe Down @ Corsham 3 4
Mark Unwin 6.5-1-12-4 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
Josh Barrow 7-0-12-4 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3 9
Osmond Shallow 7.5-2-12-4 Westbury 2 @ Bathford 5
Ben Horne 9-3-12-4 Marlborough 3 @ North Bradley 9
Joe Dunn 9-0-12-4 Purton 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Sarfraz Khan 3.5-0-13-4 Swindon NALGO @ Biddestone 2 2
Patrick Slack 5-2-13-4 Buscot Park 2 v Winsley 3 9
Phil Stockley 6.5-1-13-4 Beehive Southwick @ Warminster 2 2
Dan Wiseman 7-1-13-4 Goatacre 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Graham Cuthbertson 7.4-2-13-4 Warminster 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Richard Martin 8.1-1-13-4 Swindon United Churches v Swindon A 2
Jayke Hudd 9-5-13-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Combe Down 4
Matthew Jenkins 9-3-13-4 Chippenham 3 v Marlborough 2 3
Jatin Suri 9-2-13-4 Nationwide House @ Bear Flat 1
Matt Watson 5.2-0-14-4 Marshfield 2 v Corsham 3 4
Kev Crookes 6-0-14-4 Avebury 2 v Marshfield 3 8
Graeme Mattocks 7-0-14-4 Avebury 2 @ Chippenham 4 8
James Mundy 7.5-2-14-4 Blunsdon v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Cameron Oliver 9-4-14-4 Swindon B @ Goatacre 4 8
Thomas Walker 9-3-14-4 Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Jaspal Chahal 5.5-1-15-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Ali Khan 7-2-15-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Joe Dunn 7.1-2-15-4 Purton 2 @ Collingbourne 5
Joe Dunn 9-5-15-4 Purton 2 v Bathford 5
Joel Jones 9-4-15-4 Wanborough @ Biddestone 3 5
Abrar Qureshi 9-1-15-4 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2 2
Ali Khan 7-2-16-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Lewis Simmons 7.5-1-16-4 Lacock v Swindon NALGO 2
Rob Fielder 9-4-16-4 Spye Park v Ramsbury 4
Luke Seymour 9-3-16-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Mark Quamil 6.2-1-17-4 Beckington v Swindon United Churches 2
Mark Thatcher 9-4-17-4 Buscot Park @ Blunsdon 6
Harry Harrison 9-3-17-4 Avebury 2 v Marshfield 3 8
Jake Dyer 9-3-17-4 Bath Hospitals v Warminster 2 2
Matt White 4-0-18-4 Winsley 3 v Marlborough 3 9
Luke Harfield 5.3-2-18-4 Beckington v Swindon NALGO 2
Dan Tadman 7-1-18-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Alex Hampson 7.5-1-18-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Blunsdon 6
Mark Morris 9-5-18-4 Nationwide House v Potterne 2 1
Graham Milne 9-4-18-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Sherston Magna 6
Arul Ramasamy 9-4-18-4 Blunsdon v Beckington 2 6
James Kutchera 9-3-18-4 Sherston Magna @ Beckington 2 6
Adam Pithouse 9-3-18-4 Devizes 3 @ North Bradley 9
Fraser Taylor 9-2-18-4 Marlborough 3 @ Winsley 3 9
Josh Lewis 5.4-0-19-4 Winsley v Swindon 2 1
Ian Penfold 6-0-19-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Robert Barnes 9-3-19-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Angus Waight 9-2-19-4 Winsley 2 v Buscot Park 6
Charlie Maidment 9-2-19-4 Wilcot @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Chris Baker 9-2-19-4 Biddestone 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Chris Trewhella 9-2-19-4 Nationwide House 2 @ Marshfield 2 4
Amit Saroha 9-1-19-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Doug Perrins 5.2-0-20-4 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Steve Day 7-1-20-4 Corsham 4 @ Swindon B 8
David Malley 7-0-20-4 Collingbourne v Biddestone 3 5
Christopher Watchman 8-3-20-4 Goatacre 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Wayne Griffiths 8.3-1-20-4 Winsley 2 @ Wilcot 6
Seth Turner 9-3-20-4 Combe Down v Corsham 3 4
Sam Tuttle 9-2-20-4 Great Bedwyn v Avebury 1
Chris Singh 9-2-20-4 Melksham v Collingbourne 5
Stan Alsop 9-1-20-4 Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
Sam McWade 6-0-21-4 North Bradley v Winsley 3 9
Brad Angell 7.3-2-21-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Devizes 2 4
Sanjay Trivedi 8-0-21-4 Buscot Park 2 v Devizes 3 9
Michael Heasman 8.5-1-21-4 Buscot Park v Blunsdon 6
Scott McNeill 9-3-21-4 Swindon 2 v Winsley 1
Rhys Davies 9-2-21-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Luke Stoneham 5.1-1-22-4 Goatacre 3 v Biddestone 3 5
James Kutchera 5.3-0-22-4 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Josh Lewis 6-1-22-4 Winsley v Great Bedwyn 1
Carl Godwin 7.4-1-22-4 Avebury 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Dominic Shearn 7.5-0-22-4 Devizes 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Mark McMeeking 9-3-22-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Richard Martin 9-3-22-4 Swindon United Churches @ Biddestone 2 2
Toby Dorgan 9-2-22-4 Erlestoke @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Shaun Grant 9-1-22-4 Chippenham 5 @ North Bradley 9
Stuart Webb-Martin 9-1-22-4 Bath Hospitals v Swindon United Churches 2
Fraser Conway 9-1-22-4 Purton 2 @ Bathford 5
Graham Booth 8.3-1-23-4 Trowbridge 3 v Warminster 3 7
Tom Lentschner 9-4-23-4 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Ben Smith 9-4-23-4 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2 1
Parag Khanpurkar 9-3-23-4 Avebury v Potterne 2 1
Ben Mason 9-2-23-4 Potterne 2 @ Box 1
Frederick Walker 9-1-23-4 Ramsbury v Combe Down 4
Jon Davies 9-1-23-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Guy Newman 5.3-1-24-4 Bear Flat v Winsley 1
Ben Mason 7-4-24-4 Potterne 2 v Winsley 1
Will Metcalfe 7-1-24-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wilcot 6
Aaron Court 7-0-24-4 Buscot Park v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Sarfraz Khan 8-0-24-4 Swindon NALGO v Lacock 2
Milan Perera 9-4-24-4 Potterne 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Parag Khanpurkar 9-3-24-4 Avebury v Bear Flat 1
Toby Dorgan 9-2-24-4 Erlestoke v Collingbourne 5
Nathan Sheffield 9-2-24-4 White Horse v Marlborough 2 3
Thomas Walker 9-0-24-4 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Sahil 4-0-25-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Harmandeep Singh 7-1-25-4 Swindon B @ Calne 2 8
Anthony Edwards 8-1-25-4 Lacock 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Ben Clift 8-0-25-4 Beehive Southwick @ Warminster 2 2
Leigh Rogers 9-1-25-4 Lacock v Beehive Southwick 2
Dale Goss 5-0-26-4 Calne 2 @ Box 2 8
Nat Fernandes 7-1-26-4 Wanborough @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Mark Mullis 7-1-26-4 Erlestoke v Goatacre 3 5
Scyld Berry 7-0-26-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna 6
W Smith 8-1-26-4 Wanborough 2 @ North Bradley 9
Chris Barrow 9-3-26-4 Chippenham 5 @ Biddestone 4 9
Angus Waight 9-3-26-4 Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Amanveer Singh Jagdey 9-3-26-4 Swindon B v Calne 2 8
Cameron Oliver 9-2-26-4 Swindon B v Chippenham 4 8
Dan Tadman 9-2-26-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Michael Heasman 9-2-26-4 Buscot Park v Winsley 2 6
Arul Ramasamy 9-0-26-4 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Rahn Heer 4-0-27-4 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Herb Berridge 7-2-27-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ White Horse 3
Darren Fisher 7-1-27-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Melksham 5
Simon Emmett 8-1-27-4 Keevil @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Murad Khan 9-3-27-4 Chippenham 2 v Warminster 2 2
Narin Nandivada 9-2-27-4 Marlborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3
Matthew Spencer 9-0-27-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Dean Williamson 9-0-27-4 Swindon 2 v Potterne 2 1
Hayden Lloyd 5-0-28-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Devizes 2 4
Sandy Steele-Davis 7-0-28-4 Blunsdon v Wilcot 6
Rob Robson 9-3-28-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Potterne 3 3
Jack Footner 9-2-28-4 Melksham v Biddestone 3 5
Christian Knott 6-0-29-4 Westbury 3 v Corsham 4 8
Mark Quamil 6.5-2-29-4 Beckington @ Swindon United Churches 2
Will Metcalfe 7-0-29-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Chris Blundy 9-3-29-4 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2 1
Navjot Chahal 9-1-29-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Nationwide House 2 4
Ryan Merryweather 9-1-29-4 Chippenham 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Andrew Hillier 7.3-0-30-4 Potterne 4 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Tim Culling 8-2-30-4 Lacock 2 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Ben Pratt 8.1-1-30-4 Chippenham 5 v North Bradley 9
Mark Thatcher 9-2-30-4 Buscot Park @ Winsley 2 6
George Wadsworth 9-1-30-4 Malmesbury 2 v Christian Malford 7
Tom Lentschner 9-1-30-4 White Horse @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Fraser Conway 9-0-30-4 Purton 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Amanveer Singh Jagdey 7-1-31-4 Swindon B @ Westbury 3 8
Arthur Dodson 7-1-31-4 Spye Park @ Devizes 2 4
Ellis Strand 7.1-1-31-4 Beckington @ Swindon A 2
Bilal Hussain 7.5-2-31-4 Swindon United Churches @ Swindon NALGO 2
William Couzens 7.5-1-31-4 Chippenham 2 @ Beckington 2
Tom Lentschner 8-2-31-4 White Horse @ Goatacre 2 3
Greg Smith 8-1-31-4 Chippenham 4 @ Swindon B 8
Adam Baxter 9-2-31-4 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 6
Ed Reed 9-2-31-4 Sherston Magna @ Wilcot 6
Mark Unwin 9-1-31-4 Biddestone 2 v Chippenham 2 2
Alan Fisher 9-1-31-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2 3
Kevin May 9-0-31-4 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Rhys Cogbill 6-0-32-4 Malmesbury 2 v Potterne 4 7
Andy Rawlings 8-2-32-4 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 9
William Couzens 8-1-32-4 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon A 2
Huw Lee 9-2-32-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Graham Cuthbertson 9-1-32-4 Warminster 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 7
Danny Hall 6.2-0-33-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Mark Stewart 9-3-33-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
9-2-33-4 Winsley 3 @ Chippenham 5 9
Ian Penfold 9-2-33-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Purton 2 5
Chris Long 9-1-33-4 Melksham v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 5
Joel Solts 9-1-33-4 Malmesbury @ Avebury 1
Dyren Novais 9-0-33-4 Wanborough 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 4 9
Rahn Heer 6-1-34-4 Goatacre 3 v Collingbourne 5
Henry Smith 7-1-34-4 Bear Flat @ Winsley 1
Charlie Chivers 7.3-1-34-4 Marshfield 2 @ Trowbridge 2 4
Jordan Welsby 8-2-34-4 Box v Nationwide House 1
Ryan Merryweather 8-2-34-4 Chippenham 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Wayne Griffiths 8-2-34-4 Winsley 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Mark Finch 8-0-34-4 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2 6
Terry Evans 8.2-0-34-4 Erlestoke @ Collingbourne 5
Sam McWade 9-2-34-4 North Bradley v Buscot Park 2 9
Mark Banham 9-1-34-4 Devizes 3 v Wanborough 2 9
Gary Collins 9-1-34-4 Beehive Southwick @ Beckington 2
Peter Hockley 6-0-35-4 Devizes 3 v Chippenham 5 9
Alex Keevil 9-3-35-4 Beckington 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Scott McNeill 9-1-35-4 Swindon 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Andy Elliott 9-1-35-4 Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 4 8
Glenn Perry 9-1-35-4 Marshfield 2 v Devizes 2 4
Ben Mason 9-0-35-4 Potterne 2 @ Great Bedwyn 1
Joe Blundy 6.3-0-36-4 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury 1
Ray Patel 7-0-36-4 Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Simon Tyler 7.1-0-36-4 Keevil v Chippenham 3 3
Graham Cuthbertson 9-1-36-4 Warminster 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Gary Collins 9-1-36-4 Beehive Southwick @ Biddestone 2 2
Fin Beldon 9-1-37-4 Malmesbury v Avebury 1
Dean Bird 9-0-37-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Joe Dunn 6.3-0-38-4 Purton 2 v Erlestoke 5
Tari Dogra 8-0-38-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Purton 2 5
Dan Hatcher 9-1-38-4 Bath Hospitals v Beehive Southwick 2
Ray Patel 9-1-38-4 Blunsdon v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Ravi Teja 9-1-38-4 Nationwide House 2 v Corsham 3 4
Pete Force-Jones 7-0-39-4 Avebury @ Box 1
James Mann 7.3-0-39-4 Swindon United Churches @ Swindon A 2
Joshua James Moncrieff 8-1-39-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Chippenham 3 3
Luke Walker 9-2-39-4 Winsley 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Charlie Maidment 9-2-39-4 Wilcot v Beckington 2 6
Cameron Oliver 9-2-39-4 Swindon B v Calne 2 8
Steve Lewis 7-0-40-4 Nationwide House v Bear Flat 1
Daniel Gulliford 7.4-0-40-4 Beckington v Chippenham 2 2
James Parkinson 8-0-40-4 Swindon A v Bath Hospitals 2
Alex Adlam 9-1-40-4 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Dominic Fry 9-0-40-4 Avebury v Malmesbury 1
Sam Butler 8-1-41-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Blunsdon 6
Ben Batchelor 8.2-0-41-4 Buscot Park @ Wilcot 6
Ash Elliott 9-0-41-4 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Aaron Aujla 7-1-42-4 Marlborough 3 v Devizes 3 9
Ben Tollworthy 9-2-42-4 Beckington 2 v Sherston Magna 6
Edward Read 9-1-42-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil 3
Pete Orner 9-0-42-4 Lacock 2 @ Potterne 4 7
Mark Windsor 6-1-43-4 Wilcot v Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Mark Mullis 9-0-44-4 Erlestoke @ Westbury 2 5
Sam Mcqueen 9-0-44-4 Westbury 2 v Melksham 5
lucy wood 9-2-45-4 Calne 2 v Swindon B 8
Charlie Green 9-0-45-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Marlborough 2 3
Luke Harfield 9-1-47-4 Beckington @ Bath Hospitals 2
Damian Dixon 9-0-47-4 Christian Malford v Trowbridge 3 7
Sam Butler 9-1-48-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
George Wadsworth 7.5-0-49-4 Malmesbury 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Roger Smith 9-0-49-4 Ramsbury @ Marshfield 2 4
Tim Culling 9-0-49-4 Lacock 2 v Trowbridge 3 7
Luke Wright 9-0-49-4 Winsley 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 6
Nathan Cox 9-0-51-4 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7
Tom Murphy 7-0-52-4 Bathford 2 v Corsham 4 8
Stanley Vas 7.4-0-52-4 Wanborough @ Goatacre 3 5
Alex MacDonald 9-1-52-4 Warminster 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Tom Burford 9-0-52-4 Swindon United Churches @ Chippenham 2 2
Rory Kelly 7-0-54-4 Beckington @ Warminster 2 2
Guy Perritt 8-1-54-4 Keevil @ Chippenham 3 3
L Wiltshire 9-0-54-4 Corsham 4 v Avebury 2 8
Darren Armstrong 9-0-59-4 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 8
Nick Cranston 8.4-0-62-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Carl Crabtree 9-0-64-4 Warminster 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Lewis Simmons 9-0-65-4 Lacock @ Chippenham 2 2
Paul Clifford 9-1-68-4 Corsham 4 @ Westbury 3 8
Graham Cuthbertson 9-0-70-4 Warminster 3 @ Malmesbury 2 7
Liam Foster 9-0-70-4 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Will Metcalfe 7-2-18-6 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 6
Glenn Perry 4.3-1-21-6 Marshfield 2 v Trowbridge 2 4
Rhys Redman 9-1-25-5 Bath Hospitals v Lacock 2
Tom Stayt 9-0-65-5 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
Fraser Conway 6-2-11-4 Purton 2 v Melksham 5
Stanley Vas 9-2-17-3 Wanborough v Bathford 5

More ...

Best Wicket Keeping

Name Team Catches Stumpings Total Div
Michael Collison Malmesbury 20 5 25 1
Mike Barton Erlestoke 7 12 19 5
Gary Legg Burbage & Easton Royal 2 15 3 18 3
Karl Gingell Collingbourne 16 1 17 5
Nigel Mullarkey Malmesbury 2 8 9 17 7
Guy Clarkson Avebury 13 3 16 1
Josh Quinn Great Bedwyn 14 1 15 1
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 10 4 14 4
Andy Hallett Keevil 12 2 14 3
Carl Harfield Beckington 13 1 14 2
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 2 14 14 6
Colin Sinkins Marshfield 2 8 6 14 4
Neil Skinner Warminster 3 10 4 14 7
Joe Veacock Melksham 11 3 14 5
Daniel Baker Swindon 2 12 1 13 1
James Finch Beckington 2 12 1 13 6
Jack Hurley Potterne 2 12 1 13 1
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 10 2 12 1
Brad Low Hinton Charterhouse 2 9 3 12 6
Rob Morbey Buscot Park 6 6 12 6
S Vesey Bear Flat 10 2 12 1
Andy Boyce Bath Hospitals 8 3 11 2
Mark Defty Swindon United Churches 10 1 11 2
Jacob Milburn Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 8 3 11 3
Harpreet Sethi Swindon NALGO 9 2 11 2
George Stone Great Bedwyn 2 9 2 11 7
Mark Wrigley Devizes 2 8 3 11 4
Phil Steans Lacock 7 3 10 2
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 7 3 10 3
Guy Varian Blunsdon 9 1 10 6
Chris Armitstead Burbage & Easton Royal 3 8 1 9 6
Mark Atkinson Goatacre 2 9 9 3
Jono Bolt Warminster 2 7 2 9 2
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 9 9 6
Andy Ellis Spye Park 5 4 9 4
Jason Griffiths Nationwide House 2 7 2 9 4
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 8 1 9 4
Ferdie Van Der Merwe Goatacre 3 6 3 9 5
Raj Kumar Mani Swindon NALGO 2 8 8 7
George Penfold Wanborough 5 3 8 5
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 7 1 8 4
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 8 8 3
Thomas Wickens White Horse 7 1 8 3
Aidan Wicks Westbury 2 6 2 8 5
Ian Bleakley Combe Down 7 7 4
Luke Bradley-Leach Nationwide House 6 1 7 1
Matt Cookson Lacock 2 5 2 7 7
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 6 1 7 3
Tom Ellaway Biddestone 2 7 7 2
Iwan Floyd Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 7 5
Nick Green Trowbridge 2 7 7 4
Andy Morbey Buscot Park 2 2 5 7 9
Mike Noel Bathford 2 6 1 7 8
Ian Pinchen Winsley 7 7 1
Tim Woodman Marshfield 3 2 5 7 8
Stephen Baker Goatacre 2 6 6 3
Jodie Bounds Calne 2 4 2 6 8
B Luke Wroughton Wranglers 3 3 6 3
Peter Sykes Chippenham 2 4 2 6 2
G Baker Calne 2 2 3 5 8
Emily Bogg Avebury 2 5 5 8
Jack Clarke Purton 2 4 1 5 5
Flynn Day Corsham 3 2 3 5 4
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 3 2 5 7
Martin Garstang Swindon United Churches 5 5 2
Karan Kumar Chippenham 4 2 3 5 8
James Shadwell Potterne 4 4 1 5 7
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 5 5 8
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 4 1 5 2
Will Taylor Sherston Magna 3 2 5 6
Adam Whatley Marlborough 3 5 5 9

More ...

Most Catches

Name Team Catches Div
Rory Kelly Beckington 17 2
William Carson Keevil 13 3
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 13 5
Jack Lowe Devizes 2 12 4
Stuart Windsor Avebury 12 1
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 11 7
Charlie Rustell Beckington 11 2
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 11 7
Matt Harding Lacock 2 10 7
Sahil Trowbridge 3 10 7
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 10 3
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 9 8
John Baldwin Wanborough 9 5
Pete Burtwell Keevil 9 3
Jon Candy White Horse 9 3
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 9 2
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 9 5
Sam Gaiger Potterne 2 9 1
Braxton Gonsalves Wanborough 2 9 9
Gerald Hayward Box 9 1
George May Christian Malford 9 7
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 3 8 5
Harry Chevis Swindon 2 8 1
William Couzens Chippenham 2 8 2
Jon Fair Bath Hospitals 8 2
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 8 6
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 8 1
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 8 4
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 8 3
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 8 2
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 8 6
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 7 3
Oliver Burke Malmesbury 2 7 7
Jaspal Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 7 4
Kieran Chivers Potterne 3 7 3
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 7 2
Fraser Conway Purton 2 7 5
Sam Couzens Chippenham 5 7 9
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 7 6
Simon Finch Beckington 7 2
Chay Forester Lacock 7 2
Thomas Hamilton Nationwide House 2 7 4
Greg Harfield Beckington 7 2
Simon Higgins Westbury 2 7 5
Louie LaTouche Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 6
Trevor Lloyd Chippenham 2 7 2
Christy Millar Swindon 2 7 1
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 7 7
George Royle Malmesbury 7 1
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 7 6
Craig Viljoen Swindon B 7 8
Phil Alsop Potterne 3 6 3
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 6 1
Jake Barrow Beckington 6 2
Robin Batson Avebury 2 6 8
Chris Bogg Avebury 2 6 8
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 6 6
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 6 1
Ben Da Costa Corsham 3 6 4
Ravi Dhayalan Swindon United Churches 6 2
George Dunford Devizes 2 6 4
James Dunford Devizes 2 6 4
Andy Elliott Marshfield 2 6 4
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 6 3
Jack Footner Melksham 6 5
Ross Haines Avebury 2 6 8
Iain Hardy White Horse 6 3
Luke Harfield Beckington 6 2
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 3 6 5
Matt Holmes Winsley 6 1
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 6 5
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 6 2
Sarosh Khan Purton 2 6 5
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 6 3
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 6 3
Nick Mills Christian Malford 6 7
Tim Mister Wilcot 6 6
James Mundy Blunsdon 6 6
Vishal Oswal Trowbridge 3 6 7
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 6 6
Doug Perrins Wilcot 6 6
Archie Scott Collingbourne 6 5
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 6 3
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 6 3
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 6 1
Darren Stockley Warminster 3 6 7
William Thompson Buscot Park 6 6
James Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6 6
Sam Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6 6
Alex Williams Wroughton Wranglers 6 3
Mark Wilson Purton 2 6 5
Mark Windsor Wilcot 6 6
Hartley Woodman Potterne 4 6 7
Rob Atkinson Marlborough 2 5 3
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 5 7
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 5 1
Jonny Bensted Winsley 5 1
Dave Bott Blunsdon 5 6
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 5 7
Stuart Brockwell Bradford-on-Avon 2 5 6
Chris Chapman Goatacre 2 5 3
Nick Clarke Nationwide House 5 1
Jack Colyer Potterne 2 5 1
Matt Cookson Lacock 2 5 7
Aaron Court Buscot Park 5 6
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 3 5 9
James Crockett Wanborough 2 5 9
Andy Day Corsham 3 5 4
Tom Desmond White Horse 5 3
Simon Emmett Keevil 5 3
Darren Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett 2 5 4
Henry Fry Avebury 2 5 8
Rob Gater Avebury 5 1
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 5 3
Alistair Goddard Trowbridge 2 5 4
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 5 8
Matt Henley Bradford-on-Avon 5 3
Dave Hiscocks Lacock 2 5 7
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 5 3
Matthew Hunt Melksham 5 5
Richard Hussey Chippenham 5 5 9
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2