Fixtures in 2020 Division 8

Saturday 2nd May
13:00 Bathford 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Calne 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Lacock 2
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Buscot Park 2
Saturday 9th May
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Bathford 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Lacock 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Spye Park 2
Saturday 16th May
13:00 Bathford 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Melksham 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Lacock 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Goatacre 4
Saturday 23rd May
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Lacock 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Calne 3
Saturday 30th May
13:00 Corsham 4 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Lacock 2
Saturday 6th June
13:00 Bathford 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Lacock 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Winsley 3
Saturday 13th June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Potterne 4
13:00 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Lacock 2
13:00 Melksham 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Winsley 3
Saturday 20th June
13:00 Calne 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Lacock 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Melksham 2
Saturday 27th June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Calne 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Corsham 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Lacock 2
Saturday 4th July
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Devizes 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Calne 3
Saturday 11th July
13:00 Bathford 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Calne 3 v Lacock 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Biddestone 4
Saturday 18th July
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Corsham 4
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Melksham 2
13:00 Calne 3 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Bathford 2
13:00 Lacock 2 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3
Saturday 25th July
13:00 Bathford 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Calne 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Melksham 2 v Lacock 2
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Potterne 4
Saturday 1st August
13:00 Bathford 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Calne 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Melksham 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Lacock 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 8th August
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Corsham 4 v Calne 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bathford 2
Saturday 15th August
13:00 Bathford 2 v Melksham 2
13:00 Calne 3 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Lacock 2 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Corsham 4
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3 Moved from 29/08/2019
Saturday 22nd August
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Lacock 2
13:00 Melksham 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Bathford 2
Saturday 29th August
13:00 Bathford 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Potterne 4
13:00 Lacock 2 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Melksham 2