Fixtures in 2024 Division 3

45 overs. Batting Points 100-225. 1 umpire point available. Loan players not allowed.

Saturday 27th April
13:00 White Horse v Bishops Cannings Moved from 17/08/2024
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Chippenham 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Warminster 2 v Wanborough
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Combe Down v White Horse
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Potterne 3 v Warminster 2
13:00 Wanborough v Swindon 3
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Combe Down
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Wanborough
13:00 Swindon 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Warminster 2
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Combe Down v Chippenham 3
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Wanborough v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon 3
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Potterne 3
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Wanborough
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Warminster 2
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Combe Down
13:00 Swindon 3 v White Horse
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Potterne 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Wanborough v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Bishops Cannings
13:00 White Horse v Great Bedwyn
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Bishops Cannings v White Horse
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Warminster 2
13:00 Combe Down v Wanborough
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 3
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Potterne 3
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Potterne 3 v Wanborough
13:00 Swindon 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Combe Down
13:00 White Horse v Chippenham 3
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Swindon 3
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Wanborough v White Horse
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Combe Down v Swindon 3
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Potterne 3 v White Horse
13:00 Wanborough v Warminster 2
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Wanborough
13:00 Warminster 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Combe Down
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Combe Down v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Wanborough v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Warminster 2 v White Horse
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Wanborough
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Warminster 2
13:00 White Horse v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Combe Down v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Wanborough v Chippenham 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 White Horse v Swindon 3
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Warminster 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Combe Down v Potterne 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn v White Horse
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Wanborough
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Potterne 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Wanborough v Combe Down
13:00 Warminster 2 v Chippenham 3
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Bishops Cannings v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Chippenham 3 v White Horse
13:00 Combe Down v Warminster 2
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 Wanborough v Potterne 3
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Combe Down
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Bishops Cannings
13:00 Warminster 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 White Horse v Wanborough