Fixtures in 2024 Division 1

45 overs. Batting Points 100-225. 3 umpire points available. Loan players not allowed.

Saturday 27th April
13:00 Westbury v Devizes Moved from 24/08/2024
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Bear Flat v Biddestone
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Westbury
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Devizes
13:00 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Biddestone v Goatacre 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon 2
13:00 Devizes v Chippenham 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Westbury v Bear Flat
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Bear Flat v Devizes
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Swindon 2 v Biddestone
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Westbury
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Biddestone v Malmesbury
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Devizes v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Westbury v Swindon 2
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Bear Flat v Goatacre 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone
13:00 Malmesbury v Westbury
13:00 Swindon 2 v Devizes
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Bear Flat v Malmesbury
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2
13:00 Devizes v Biddestone
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Westbury v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Biddestone v Westbury
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes
13:00 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2
13:00 Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Bear Flat
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Biddestone
13:00 Devizes v Westbury
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Swindon 2
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Biddestone v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Chippenham 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Devizes
13:00 Swindon 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Westbury v Goatacre 2
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Biddestone v Bear Flat
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Devizes v Goatacre 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Swindon 2
13:00 Westbury v Chippenham 2
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Bear Flat v Westbury
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Devizes
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone
13:00 Swindon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Malmesbury
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Biddestone v Swindon 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Malmesbury
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Devizes v Bear Flat
13:00 Westbury v Swindon NALGO
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Bear Flat v Chippenham 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Biddestone
13:00 Swindon 2 v Westbury
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Devizes
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Biddestone v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Devizes v Swindon 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Westbury v Malmesbury
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Biddestone v Devizes
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Westbury
13:00 Malmesbury v Bear Flat
13:00 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury
13:00 Devizes v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Swindon 2
13:00 Westbury v Biddestone
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Biddestone v Chippenham 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2
13:00 Swindon 2 v Swindon NALGO
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Bear Flat v Swindon 2
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Devizes v Malmesbury
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Westbury
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone