Fixtures in 2024 Division 7

45 overs. Batting Points 100-225. 1 umpire point available. Loan players allowed.

Saturday 27th April
13:00 Potterne 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 Moved from 03/08/2024. At Potterne CC.Main Ground
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Box 2 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Box 2
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Box 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 3
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Box 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Box 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Marlborough 4
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Box 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Calne 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 4
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Box 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Potterne 4
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Box 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Calne 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Box 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Biddestone 3
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Calne 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Box 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Box 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Winsley 3
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Box 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Box 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Marlborough 4
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Box 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Winsley 3
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Potterne 4
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Box 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Calne 2
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Box 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Calne 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Box 2
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Box 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4