Fixtures in 2022 Division 7 East

Saturday 30th April
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 4 Moved from 13/08/2022, at Croft Sports Centre
Saturday 7th May
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Swindon 5 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 14th May
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 3 At Croft Sports Centre
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
Saturday 21st May
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Swindon Super Strikers
Saturday 28th May
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Swindon 5
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Wanborough 2
Saturday 4th June
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Swindon 5 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Goatacre 4
Saturday 11th June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Swindon 5
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Marlborough 4
Saturday 18th June
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Swindon 5 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 25th June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 4
Saturday 2nd July
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon 5
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 9th July
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 16th July
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Swindon 5 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 4
Saturday 23rd July
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 2
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Swindon 5
Saturday 30th July
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Swindon 5 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Wanborough 3
Sunday 31st July
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Marlborough 4 Moved from 30/07/2022
Saturday 6th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon 5
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 4
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 13th August
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Swindon 5 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 20th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon 5
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers
Saturday 27th August
13:00 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5
13:00 Wanborough 3 v Goatacre 4
Saturday 3rd September
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 4
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 3
13:00 Swindon 5 v Swindon Super Strikers
13:00 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Wanborough 2