Season Stats - 2021

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Mark Wilson Purton 2 916 13 4 101.8 143 5
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 853 12 4 106.6 182* 7 East
Lee Sheppard Allington 659 13 2 59.9 96* 6
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 620 11 2 68.9 161* 2
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 607 13 5 75.9 114* 4
James Mitchell Combe Down 592 12 4 74.0 112 3
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 591 14 8 98.5 85 6
tom lucas Erlestoke 585 11 1 58.5 204 4
Chris Ladd White Horse 583 13 5 72.9 107* 3
Campbell McKegg Winsley 576 13 1 48.0 150* 1
Arun Leyhal Swindon 3 561 14 1 43.2 99* 3
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 547 14 0 39.1 110 1
Mike Barton Erlestoke 526 14 1 40.5 87 4
John Baldwin Wanborough 518 13 2 47.1 92* 4
Harry Veal Beckington 516 13 1 43.0 120* 1
Charlie Doel Calne 2 515 12 1 46.8 93 7 West
Mo Shihaz Royal Wootton Bassett 2 514 13 1 42.8 110* 3
Tom Mornement Spye Park 500 9 2 71.4 102* 5
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 496 11 1 49.6 137 1
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 2 467 11 0 42.5 97 7 West
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 464 14 1 35.7 93 1
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 463 11 2 51.4 93* 6
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 460 13 1 38.3 124 2
James Crutcher Buscot Park 450 11 3 56.3 122* 5
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 450 12 0 37.5 82 2
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 444 13 1 37.0 82 5
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 443 9 1 55.4 96* 4
Guy Dawson Purton 2 443 14 4 44.3 106* 5
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 432 10 4 72.0 109 8 West
James Mawson Westbury 2 430 10 3 61.4 128* 5
Tom Newman Malmesbury 425 12 4 53.1 151* 2
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 424 13 0 32.6 93 6
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 417 11 3 52.1 77 7 East
Matt Ryalls Box 411 11 1 41.1 100* 2
Greg Davies Purton 407 11 0 37.0 123 1
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 407 13 1 33.9 52 1
George Royle Malmesbury 405 13 1 33.8 75 2
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 403 14 2 33.6 93* 5
Simon Richards Winsley 3 402 10 1 44.7 100* 7 West
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 401 14 1 30.8 107 1
Jordan Welsby Box 395 17 2 26.3 78 2
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 388 12 3 43.1 78 7 East
Chay Forester Melksham 388 11 1 38.8 111 4
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 376 10 2 47.0 85 3
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 376 12 1 34.2 114 4
Ross Haines Avebury 2 368 11 1 36.8 82* 6
Charlie Rustell Beckington 365 12 2 36.5 101* 1
Nick Clarke White Horse 365 12 0 30.4 60 3
Keilo Shallow Westbury 2 361 8 2 60.2 99* 5
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 361 11 4 51.6 106 4
D Henderson Beehive Southwick 360 12 3 40.0 132* 2
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 359 12 1 32.6 79 2
Jamie Baden Swindon 3 358 11 0 32.5 73 3
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 355 10 1 39.4 87 6
Phil Duffell Purton 348 14 1 26.8 102* 1
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 346 13 0 26.6 86 6
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 346 13 0 26.6 61 2
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 340 12 2 34.0 73 1
Ian Lycett Chippenham 6 338 10 1 37.6 111* 8 West
Tom Spencer Potterne 4 337 3 0 112.3 147 8 West
Steve Jones Marlborough 3 337 10 0 33.7 79 7 East
Christy Millar Swindon 2 336 6 2 84.0 128* 1
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 335 10 3 47.9 97 1
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 335 12 0 27.9 87 2
Karan Kumar Chippenham 3 332 12 2 33.2 167* 3
Matt Loft Spye Park 331 9 2 47.3 63* 5
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 331 14 2 27.6 76* 7 West
Mark Hick Corsham 3 330 11 2 36.7 103 4
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 330 12 0 27.5 58 5
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 2 327 8 2 54.5 109* 7 East
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 324 8 3 64.8 88 6
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 323 8 1 46.1 88 1
Ross Dixie Goatacre 2 322 8 1 46.0 76 2
Dharamveer Verma Swindon NALGO 2 322 11 0 29.3 71 6
Dan Grahame Sherston Magna 320 7 0 45.7 125 4
Finlay Hobson Swindon 5 319 9 2 45.6 70 7 East
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 319 9 1 39.9 102 6
James Tilsley Keevil 316 13 1 26.3 64 3
Tom Spencer Potterne 3 315 5 1 78.8 152* 3
Jon Candy White Horse 315 15 0 21.0 89 3
Richard Hussey Chippenham 4 312 14 0 22.3 59 6
James Crockett Wanborough 2 311 12 0 25.9 94 7 East
Rich Turnell Marlborough 2 309 11 2 34.3 63* 4
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 309 12 1 28.1 77 2
Rob Turner Royal Wootton Bassett 3 305 4 1 101.7 154 7 East
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 305 13 0 23.5 45 1
Braxton Gonsalves Wanborough 304 10 2 38.0 51 4
Scott Baker Marlborough 3 302 8 4 75.5 60* 7 East
John Baden Swindon 2 302 13 0 23.2 80 1
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 301 8 2 50.2 105* 1

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 300 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Tom Spencer Potterne 4 337 3 0 112.3 147 8 West
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 853 12 4 106.6 182* 7 East
Mark Wilson Purton 2 916 13 4 101.8 143 5
Rob Turner Royal Wootton Bassett 3 305 4 1 101.7 154 7 East
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 591 14 8 98.5 85 6
Christy Millar Swindon 2 336 6 2 84.0 128* 1
Tom Spencer Potterne 3 315 5 1 78.8 152* 3
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 607 13 5 75.9 114* 4
Scott Baker Marlborough 3 302 8 4 75.5 60* 7 East
James Mitchell Combe Down 592 12 4 74.0 112 3
Chris Ladd White Horse 583 13 5 72.9 107* 3
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 432 10 4 72.0 109 8 West
Tom Mornement Spye Park 500 9 2 71.4 102* 5
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 620 11 2 68.9 161* 2
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 324 8 3 64.8 88 6
James Mawson Westbury 2 430 10 3 61.4 128* 5
Keilo Shallow Westbury 2 361 8 2 60.2 99* 5
Lee Sheppard Allington 659 13 2 59.9 96* 6
tom lucas Erlestoke 585 11 1 58.5 204 4
James Crutcher Buscot Park 450 11 3 56.3 122* 5
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 443 9 1 55.4 96* 4
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 2 327 8 2 54.5 109* 7 East
Tom Newman Malmesbury 425 12 4 53.1 151* 2
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 417 11 3 52.1 77 7 East
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 361 11 4 51.6 106 4
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 463 11 2 51.4 93* 6
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 301 8 2 50.2 105* 1
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 496 11 1 49.6 137 1
Campbell McKegg Winsley 576 13 1 48.0 150* 1
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 335 10 3 47.9 97 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 331 9 2 47.3 63* 5
John Baldwin Wanborough 518 13 2 47.1 92* 4
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 376 10 2 47.0 85 3
Charlie Doel Calne 2 515 12 1 46.8 93 7 West
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 323 8 1 46.1 88 1
Ross Dixie Goatacre 2 322 8 1 46.0 76 2
Dan Grahame Sherston Magna 320 7 0 45.7 125 4
Finlay Hobson Swindon 5 319 9 2 45.6 70 7 East
Simon Richards Winsley 3 402 10 1 44.7 100* 7 West
Guy Dawson Purton 2 443 14 4 44.3 106* 5
Arun Leyhal Swindon 3 561 14 1 43.2 99* 3
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 388 12 3 43.1 78 7 East
Harry Veal Beckington 516 13 1 43.0 120* 1
Mo Shihaz Royal Wootton Bassett 2 514 13 1 42.8 110* 3
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 2 467 11 0 42.5 97 7 West
Matt Ryalls Box 411 11 1 41.1 100* 2
Mike Barton Erlestoke 526 14 1 40.5 87 4
D Henderson Beehive Southwick 360 12 3 40.0 132* 2
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 319 9 1 39.9 102 6
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 355 10 1 39.4 87 6
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 547 14 0 39.1 110 1
Chay Forester Melksham 388 11 1 38.8 111 4
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 460 13 1 38.3 124 2
Braxton Gonsalves Wanborough 304 10 2 38.0 51 4
Ian Lycett Chippenham 6 338 10 1 37.6 111* 8 West
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 450 12 0 37.5 82 2
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 444 13 1 37.0 82 5
Greg Davies Purton 407 11 0 37.0 123 1
Ross Haines Avebury 2 368 11 1 36.8 82* 6
Mark Hick Corsham 3 330 11 2 36.7 103 4
Charlie Rustell Beckington 365 12 2 36.5 101* 1
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 464 14 1 35.7 93 1
Rich Turnell Marlborough 2 309 11 2 34.3 63* 4
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 376 12 1 34.2 114 4
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 340 12 2 34.0 73 1
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 407 13 1 33.9 52 1
George Royle Malmesbury 405 13 1 33.8 75 2
Steve Jones Marlborough 3 337 10 0 33.7 79 7 East
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 403 14 2 33.6 93* 5
Karan Kumar Chippenham 3 332 12 2 33.2 167* 3
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 424 13 0 32.6 93 6
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 359 12 1 32.6 79 2
Jamie Baden Swindon 3 358 11 0 32.5 73 3
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 401 14 1 30.8 107 1
Nick Clarke White Horse 365 12 0 30.4 60 3
Dharamveer Verma Swindon NALGO 2 322 11 0 29.3 71 6
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 309 12 1 28.1 77 2
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 335 12 0 27.9 87 2
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 331 14 2 27.6 76* 7 West
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 330 12 0 27.5 58 5
Phil Duffell Purton 348 14 1 26.8 102* 1
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 346 13 0 26.6 86 6
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 346 13 0 26.6 61 2
Jordan Welsby Box 395 17 2 26.3 78 2
James Tilsley Keevil 316 13 1 26.3 64 3
James Crockett Wanborough 2 311 12 0 25.9 94 7 East
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 305 13 0 23.5 45 1
John Baden Swindon 2 302 13 0 23.2 80 1
Richard Hussey Chippenham 4 312 14 0 22.3 59 6
Jon Candy White Horse 315 15 0 21.0 89 3

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
tom lucas 204 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 4
Sanjai Palliyil 182* Swindon Super Strikers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Andy Fenton 180* Winsley 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Ed Carver 176 Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Karan Kumar 167* Chippenham 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Sanjai Palliyil 167 Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Stefan Bartlett 161* Swindon United Churches v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Christopher Allen 160 Swindon 2 @ Purton 1
Archie Attwell 155 Swindon 4 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Drew Clayfield 155 Chippenham 2 @ Winsley 1
Rob Turner 154 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Tom Spencer 152* Potterne 3 v Swindon 3 3
Tom Newman 151* Malmesbury v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Campbell McKegg 150* Winsley v Beckington 1
Tom Spencer 147 Potterne 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Mark Wilson 143 Purton 2 @ Wilcot 5
Preet Singh 139* Swindon 4 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Dominic O-Neill 137* Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2 2
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 137 Swindon NALGO v Swindon 2 1
Rob Atkinson 137 Marlborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Jack Grant 135* Marshfield 2 v Corsham 3 4
Mark Wilson 134* Purton 2 @ Winsley 2 5
D Henderson 132* Beehive Southwick v Nationwide House 2
Miikee Selmes 130 Warminster 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
James Mawson 128* Westbury 2 v Purton 2 5
Christy Millar 128* Swindon 2 @ Purton 1
Dan Grahame 125 Sherston Magna v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Sharad Kumar 124 Nationwide House @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Greg Davies 123 Purton v Marlborough 1
Rob Moyser 122* Winsley 4 @ Calne 3 8 West
James Crutcher 122* Buscot Park v Goatacre 3 5
Jacob Chilcott 121* Wanborough 2 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Harry Veal 120* Beckington @ Chippenham 2 1
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 119* Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Aled Evans 118 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Phil Drake 117* Winsley 2 @ Purton 2 5
Tim Knight 117* Chippenham 3 @ White Horse 3
Mark Wilson 117* Purton 2 v Westbury 2 5
Christy Millar 116* Swindon 2 v Winsley 1
John Rheinberg 115* Avebury 2 v Allington 6
Campbell McKegg 115 Winsley @ Swindon 2 1
L Jackson 114* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wanborough 4
Toby Dorgan 114* Erlestoke @ Sherston Magna 4
Edward Read 114 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Erlestoke 4
tom lucas 112 Erlestoke @ Ramsbury 4
James Mitchell 112 Combe Down v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Tom Spencer 112 Potterne 4 @ Spye Park 2 8 West
Mudasser Rafiq 112 Swindon 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Ian Lycett 111* Chippenham 6 v Potterne 4 8 West
Fin Fielder 111 Spye Park v Biddestone 3 5
Chay Forester 111 Melksham @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Mo Shihaz 110* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Devizes 2 3
Martin Tarr 110 Potterne 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
Stuart MacDougall 110 Winsley @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Paul Davies 110 Swindon 4 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Mark Oliver 109* Wilcot v Westbury 2 5
Hamish Millar 109* Buscot Park 2 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Eric Pyke 109* Goatacre 3 @ Purton 2 5
Charan Chahal 109 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v White Horse 3
Rob Fielder 109 Spye Park 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
Stefan Bartlett 107* Swindon United Churches @ Great Bedwyn 2
Chris Ladd 107* White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Stefan Bartlett 107 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2 2
Tom Makepeace 107 Chippenham 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Mark Turner 106* Warminster 3 v Calne 2 7 West
Guy Dawson 106* Purton 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Adam Mitchell 106 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Joe Dorgan 106 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
James Mann 106 Swindon United Churches @ Box 2
Rob Wilson 105* Bear Flat v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Alex Tanner 105 Trowbridge 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Peter Turner 105 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Mark Wilson 105 Purton 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Mike Spong 105 Beehive Southwick @ Box 2
Joe Cahill 105 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Eric Pyke 104 Goatacre 4 v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Julian Steele-Davis 104 Blunsdon @ Allington 6
Mo Shihaz 104 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Tim Knight 103 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
Chris Blundy 103 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon United Churches 2
Mark Hick 103 Corsham 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Andrew Hulbert 102* Combe Down @ White Horse 3
Tom Mornement 102* Spye Park @ Biddestone 3 5
Phil Duffell 102* Purton @ Swindon 2 1
Harry Rogers 102 Malmesbury 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Charlie Rustell 101* Beckington v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Toby Horton 101 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Clive Warren 101 Beehive Southwick 2 v Melksham 2 7 West
Connor Hetherton 101 Marlborough @ Purton 1
Matt Ryalls 100* Box @ Trowbridge 2 2
Simon Richards 100* Winsley 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Mark Wilson 100* Purton 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Clive Warren 100* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Sandeep Patil 100* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Paul Clarke 100 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Melksham 4
Edgar DSouza 100 Wanborough v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Ian Lycett 100 Chippenham 6 v Calne 3 8 West
Rory Lyttle 100 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
David Novais 100 Wanborough v Corsham 3 4
Keilo Shallow 99* Westbury 2 v Buscot Park 5
James Gaiger 99* Potterne 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
Arun Leyhal 99* Swindon 3 @ Warminster 2 3
Martin Tarr 99 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Cameron MacRae 98* Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 5
Robbie Garwood 98* Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
James Mitchell 98* Combe Down @ Chippenham 3 3
Haydon Amor 98 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Winsley 1
Richard Mansell 97 Devizes 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
James Pike 97 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Mark Gunning 97 Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Tom Claire 96* Calne 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Frederick Walker 96* Ramsbury v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Rhys Baker 96* Swindon 5 v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Lee Sheppard 96* Allington v Bathford 6
Rob Horn 96* Biddestone 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
Andrew Lewis 96 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Arun Leyhal 96 Swindon 3 v Keevil 3
David Allen 95* Purton 2 v Beckington 2 5
Thomas Gilbert 95* Goatacre 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Chay Forester 95 Melksham @ Corsham 3 4
Sumith Surendran 95 Devizes 2 v Keevil 3
James Crockett 94 Wanborough 2 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Adam Wise 94 Lacock v Wilcot 5
Dave Curtis-Slater 94 Marlborough 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Saqib Javed 94 Purton v Marlborough 1
Arul Ramasamy 93* Blunsdon v Malmesbury 2 6
Joe De Souza 93* Bear Flat v Chippenham 2 1
Ben Whiting 93* Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Charlie Doel 93 Calne 2 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Manoj Perera 93 Shrivenham v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Arul Ramasamy 93 Blunsdon v Shrivenham 6
Gavin Blundell 93 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Henry Cheal 93 Hinton Charterhouse @ Bear Flat 1
Fin Tuttle 93 Great Bedwyn @ Biddestone 2 2
Sumith Surendran 92* Devizes 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
John Baldwin 92* Wanborough @ Sherston Magna 4
Tony Sullivan 92* Chippenham 6 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Danny Hall 92 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
Charlie Holton 92 Winsley v Beckington 1
Rob Gater 92 Avebury 2 @ Bathford 6
Lee Sheppard 91 Allington @ Chippenham 4 6
A Thomas 91 Wroughton Wranglers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Matt Ryalls 91 Box v Beehive Southwick 2
Jose Rodrigues 90* Buscot Park 2 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Fin Fielder 90* Spye Park v Wilcot 5
Thomas Walker 90 Biddestone 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Mark Gunning 90 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
John Baldwin 90 Wanborough @ Erlestoke 4
Sanjai Palliyil 90 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 3 7 East
Melvin Mathew 90 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 3 7 East
Charlie Doel 90 Calne 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Joe Milton 90 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
James Mawson 89* Westbury 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Jamie Ealey 89* Calne 2 @ Melksham 2 7 West
tom lucas 89 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 4
Jon Candy 89 White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Toby Dorgan 89 Erlestoke v Wanborough 4
Phillip Jacob 89 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Tom Whittaker 89 Purton @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Mo Shihaz 89 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Rob Russam 88 Trowbridge 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Mike Reeves 88 Beehive Southwick 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
John Carroll 88 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Gareth Pugh 88 Christian Malford v Avebury 2 6
Arul Ramasamy 87* Blunsdon @ Avebury 2 6
Brad Anderson 87* Biddestone 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Freddie Richards 87* Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Tom Johnson 87* Potterne 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Mike Barton 87 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 4
Gerald Hayward 87 Box v Biddestone 2 2
Adam Bolton 87 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Vijay Joshi 87 Avebury 2 v Blunsdon 6
Tim Holme 87 Wilcot v Purton 2 5
Lee Sheppard 87 Allington v Chippenham 4 6
Jack Cadbury 86* Beckington 2 v Purton 2 5
Hamish Millar 86* Buscot Park 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Lee Sheppard 86* Allington v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Sachin Padiachy 86 Lacock 2 @ Spye Park 2 8 West
M Woodford 86 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bear Flat 1
Anuj Gupta 86 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Tom Dixon 85 Christian Malford v Malmesbury 2 6
Frederick Walker 85 Ramsbury v Sherston Magna 4
James Pike 85 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
Mark McMeeking 85 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil 3
T Norsworthy 84* Potterne 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
James Edwards 84 Bradford-on-Avon @ Biddestone 2 2
Nathan Sheffield 84 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Neil Watts 84 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Al Gaw 84 Devizes 3 v Warminster 3 7 West
Gareth Pugh 83* Christian Malford @ Shrivenham 6
Matt Unwin 83 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Neil Gibson 83 Winsley 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Arthur Dodson 83 Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Sharad Kumar 83 Nationwide House v Beehive Southwick 2
Paul Davies 83 Swindon 3 @ Warminster 2 3
Lewis Green 82* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Rob Turner 82* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Rob Fielder 82* Spye Park 2 v Potterne 4 8 West
Ross Haines 82* Avebury 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Elliot Hill 82* Purton v Bear Flat 1
Joe Dorgan 82* Erlestoke @ Wanborough 4
James Gaunt 82 Malmesbury v Nationwide House 2
Oliver Felstead 82 Winsley 3 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Frederick Walker 82 Ramsbury @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Jonathon Clarke 82 Nationwide House @ Beehive Southwick 2
William Pascall 82 Marshfield 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Jon Keepen 82 Winsley 2 v Spye Park 5
Sanjai Palliyil 82 Swindon Super Strikers v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Vijay Joshi 82 Avebury 2 v Allington 6
Scott Winskill 81* Shrivenham v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Paul Merrett 81 Bathford v Shrivenham 6
Justin Yearwood 81 Shrivenham @ Blunsdon 6
Alfie Johnson 81 Corsham 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Jakob Valentine 81 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
Paul Davies 81 Swindon 4 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Mayank Kukreti 81 Swindon 5 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Simon Cane-Hardy 81 Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 1
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 81 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Mark Wilson 80* Purton 2 v Buscot Park 5
Toby Dorgan 80* Erlestoke v Melksham 4
Tim Barton 80 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
John Baldwin 80 Wanborough v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
John Baden 80 Swindon 2 v Winsley 1
Jonny Sadler 80 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Winsley 1
Campbell McKegg 80 Winsley @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Charlie Doel 80 Calne 2 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde 79* Chippenham 5 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Roger Pettifer 79* Nationwide House v Box 2
Michael Sherring 79 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 5
Tom Mornement 79 Spye Park v Biddestone 3 5
Steve Jones 79 Marlborough 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Stephen Silk 79 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Ben Smith 79 Great Bedwyn v Box 2
Joe Foley 78* Lacock 2 @ Biddestone 4 8 West
Doug Perrins 78* Wilcot @ Lacock 5
Robert Nash 78* Warminster 3 v Calne 2 7 West
Graeme Morrison 78* Erlestoke v Corsham 3 4
Wayne Young 78* Chippenham 6 @ Calne 3 8 West
Glenn Perry 78 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 4
Nick Gerrish 78 Bradford-on-Avon v Nationwide House 2
Jordan Welsby 78 Box @ Trowbridge 2 2
Tom Spencer 78 Potterne 4 v Corsham 4 8 West
Jacob Chilcott 78 Wanborough 3 v Marlborough 3 7 East
Adam Mitchell 78 Goatacre 2 v Box 2
Rob Gater 78 Avebury 2 v Blunsdon 6
Jonathon Clarke 78 Nationwide House v Bradford-on-Avon 2
George Alias 78 Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Arun Leyhal 77 Swindon 3 @ Chippenham 3 3
Toby Goodman 77 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Elliot Townsend 77 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Ben Smith 77 Great Bedwyn @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ross Haines 77 Avebury 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Kali Savalapu 77 Swindon 4 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Dave Carter 76* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Calne 2 7 West
Henry Cheal 76 Hinton Charterhouse v Winsley 1
James Dunford 76 Devizes 2 @ Warminster 2 3
Martyn Gabb 76 Swindon 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Ross Dixie 76 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury 2
Matt Parfitt 76 Hinton Charterhouse @ Bear Flat 1
Peter Day 76 Marlborough 2 @ Wanborough 4
sai pratap Pagadi 76 Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Mark Mullis 75* Melksham @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Joel Jones 75* Wanborough @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Thomas Roberts 75* Trowbridge 3 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Matt Haywood 75 Shrivenham @ Bathford 6
Yusuf Khan 75 Swindon 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
John Baden 75 Swindon 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Tom Johnson 75 Potterne 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
George Royle 75 Malmesbury v Swindon United Churches 2
Tom Mornement 75 Spye Park v Westbury 2 5
James Crutcher 75 Buscot Park v Biddestone 3 5
Jamie Ealey 75 Calne 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
Chris Ladd 74* White Horse v Keevil 3
Charlie Rustell 74* Beckington v Swindon 2 1
Jono Byass 74 Warminster 3 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Graham Tanner 74 Marshfield 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Richard Mansell 74 Devizes 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Tony Reeves 74 Spye Park 2 @ Corsham 4 8 West
Crofton Keyes 74 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Winsley 1
Amjad Qazi 74 Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Mark McMeeking 73* Wroughton Wranglers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Andy Plank 73* Devizes 3 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Tom Newman 73* Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 2
Doug Perrins 73 Wilcot @ Westbury 2 5
Jamie Baden 73 Swindon 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Josh Baldwin 73 Goatacre 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Steve Laggett 73 Swindon 2 v Purton 1
Lee Cowan 72* Ramsbury v Erlestoke 4
Darren Fisher 72* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ White Horse 3
Tom Norsworthy 72* Potterne 3 v Warminster 2 3
Keilo Shallow 72* Westbury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Mike Barton 72 Erlestoke @ Ramsbury 4
James Gladding 72 Calne 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Peter Turner 72 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Tom Mornement 72 Spye Park v Buscot Park 5
Ian Lycett 72 Chippenham 5 v Melksham 2 7 West
Fin Tuttle 72 Great Bedwyn v Biddestone 2 2
Stephen Wingrove 72 Beckington 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Fraser Weston 72 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
Sanjai Palliyil 72 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 4 7 East
Aaryan Mohanta 71* Swindon 5 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Jack Humphrys 71* Chippenham 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
James Crutcher 71* Buscot Park v Lacock 5
Chris Gilchrist 71* Swindon United Churches @ Box 2
Adam Mapstone 71* Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 1
Tom Dixon 71 Christian Malford v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Graeme Morrison 71 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 4
A MacFarlane 71 Wilcot @ Buscot Park 5
Stuart MacDougall 71 Winsley @ Swindon 2 1
Dharamveer Verma 71 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Peter Day 71 Marlborough 2 v Melksham 4
Saqib Javed 71 Purton v Bear Flat 1
Alex Huscroft 71 Beehive Southwick 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Matthew Lever 70* Devizes 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Callum Sandell 70* Corsham 3 v Marlborough 2 4
Toby Dorgan 70* Erlestoke @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
David Curtis-Slater 70* Marlborough 2 v Sherston Magna 4
Simon Cane-Hardy 70* Hinton Charterhouse v Purton 1
Arthur Dodson 70 Spye Park v Goatacre 3 5
Greg Davies 70 Purton @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Mark Wilson 70 Purton 2 v Wilcot 5
Simon Richards 70 Winsley 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Ben Whiting 70 Westbury 2 @ Beckington 2 5
Nick Hembury 70 Warminster 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Evan Collier 70 Warminster 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Mark Atkinson 70 Goatacre 3 @ Purton 2 5
Udit Talati 70 Chippenham 2 v Beckington 1
Dan Grahame 70 Sherston Magna @ Marlborough 2 4
Shahnawaz Dolatzai 70 Chippenham 5 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Tom Clay 70 Marshfield 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Matty Garrod 70 Winsley 2 @ Beckington 2 5
Tom Andrew 70 Devizes 2 v Keevil 3
Harry Veal 70 Beckington @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Finlay Hobson 70 Swindon 5 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Chris Dicker 70 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House 2
Mike Du Boulay 69* Spye Park v Goatacre 3 5
James Tibenham 69* Malmesbury 2 @ Bathford 6
Ben Smith 69* Great Bedwyn v Biddestone 2 2
Isla Thomson 69* Malmesbury 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Brandon Stobart 69* Biddestone 3 @ Buscot Park 5
Kieron Gingell 69 Goatacre 3 v Westbury 2 5
Alex Stansfield 69 Winsley @ Purton 1
James Pearce-Smith 69 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 2
jonny marion 69 Erlestoke v Wanborough 4
David Beal 69 Spye Park @ Winsley 2 5
Henry Cheal 69 Hinton Charterhouse v Chippenham 2 1
Henry Cheal 69 Hinton Charterhouse @ Swindon 2 1
Campbell McKegg 69 Winsley v Swindon NALGO 1
Richard Todhunter 69 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2 8 West
James Richardson 69 Marlborough @ Winsley 1
Keron Bennett - Thomas 68* Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Neil Hussey 68* Winsley 2 @ Wilcot 5
Sanjai Palliyil 68* Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Chris Ladd 68* White Horse v Potterne 3 3
Gary Collins 68* Beehive Southwick @ Trowbridge 2 2
Paul Vooght 68* Bradford-on-Avon @ Malmesbury 2
Ollie Waddington 68* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Callum Barnes 68 Potterne 4 v Spye Park 2 8 West
Lee Sheppard 68 Allington @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Sam Tuttle 68 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 2
Ryan Berry 68 Biddestone 3 @ Spye Park 5
Jake Pettit 68 Chippenham 3 v Keevil 3
Raghuveer Tupurani 68 Marlborough 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
James Way 68 Corsham 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Vijay Joshi 68 Avebury 2 @ Chippenham 4 6
Lee Pearson 68 Swindon 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
James Pike 68 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Daniel Hunt 68 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2 2
Russ Buck 68 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Allington 6
S Patel 68 Biddestone 3 @ Lacock 5
Simon Richards 68 Winsley 3 @ Calne 2 7 West
Seth Naitram 68 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Jonathon Clarke 68 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2 2
Paul Farmer 68 Buscot Park 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Christian Knott 67* Westbury 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
James Pearce-Smith 67* Malmesbury @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Tony Burrows 67* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Chris Baker 67 Swindon 2 v Bear Flat 1
Toby Iles 67 Goatacre 2 @ Box 2
Jon Keepen 67 Winsley 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Manoj Perera 67 Shrivenham @ Avebury 2 6
Joseph Panes 67 Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 67 Blunsdon @ Christian Malford 6
Jordan Welsby 67 Box @ Beehive Southwick 2
Mark McMeeking 67 Wroughton Wranglers v Devizes 2 3
Ian Lycett 67 Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
Toby Horton 67 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
Ed Puddick 67 Marlborough 4 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Manoj Perera 67 Shrivenham v Malmesbury 2 6
Ed Craven-Smith 67 Warminster 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Sam Plowright 66* Box v Great Bedwyn 2
Martin Gurney 66* Bathford v Blunsdon 6
Sharad Kumar 66* Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2 2
Tom Dixon 66* Christian Malford v Avebury 2 6
Paul Vooght 66 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Aniket Rai 66 Nationwide House v Goatacre 2 2
Jamey Nair 66 Swindon NALGO 2 v Allington 6
Tom Fines 66 Avebury 2 @ Chippenham 4 6
Peter Day 66 Marlborough v Winsley 1
Richard Annett 66 Calne 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Robert Dymond 66 Beckington 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Andrew Boyce 66 Hinton Charterhouse @ Swindon 2 1
Jon Keepen 66 Winsley 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Kali Savalapu 66 Swindon 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Mike Griffin 66 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
Jon Davies 66 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Rob Moyser 66 Winsley 2 @ Purton 2 5
Thomas Walker 66 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
Zak Tunmore 66 Marlborough @ Swindon 2 1
Adam Bolton 66 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House 2
Tony Wood 65* Malmesbury 2 v Allington 6
Josh Langley 65* Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn 2
Preet Singh 65* Swindon 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Bill Simmons 65* Beckington v Swindon NALGO 1
Tom Powell 65* Calne 3 @ Biddestone 4 8 West
Tony Wood 65* Malmesbury 2 @ Allington 6
John Carroll 65* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Beckington 1
Luke Dilena 65 Westbury 2 @ Wilcot 5
Alex Huscroft 65 Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 2 7 West
Sam Dix 65 Allington @ Chippenham 4 6
Stuart MacDougall 65 Winsley v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Jamie Baden 65 Swindon 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Greg Davies 65 Purton @ Bear Flat 1
Simon Richards 65 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Mayank Kukreti 65 Swindon 5 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Dharamveer Verma 65 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Arthur Hays 65 Beckington v Swindon NALGO 1
Jacob Chilcott 65 Wanborough 2 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Tom Mornement 65 Spye Park @ Beckington 2 5
Sam Thurlow 65 Potterne 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Guy Dawson 65 Purton 2 v Winsley 2 5
Jonathon Clarke 65 Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2 2
Tom Spencer 65 Potterne 3 @ Combe Down 3
Barnaby Craven-Smith 65 Warminster 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Jacob Hobson 65 Swindon 2 v Purton 1
Ian Doyle 64* Melksham 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Sandeep Gandhi 64* Wanborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jon Cleverly 64* Allington v Christian Malford 6
Charlie Doel 64* Calne 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Richard Mayo 64 Malmesbury 2 v Blunsdon 6
Drew McKevitt 64 Marlborough 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
James Tilsley 64 Keevil @ Chippenham 3 3
. Yurraj 64 Ramsbury @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
A Reeves 64 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
George Royle 64 Malmesbury @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Jon Keepen 64 Winsley 2 v Purton 2 5
Harry Veal 64 Beckington @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Joe Milton 64 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Warminster 3 7 West
tom lucas 64 Erlestoke @ Marshfield 2 4
Nick Marshall 64 Bathford @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Joe Blundy 64 Great Bedwyn @ Beehive Southwick 2
Steve Jones 64 Marlborough 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Ryan Vincent 64 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Andy Fenton 64 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Peter Day 64 Marlborough @ Winsley 1
Jakob Valentine 63* Corsham 3 @ Marlborough 2 4
Peter Hockley 63* Devizes 3 @ Calne 2 7 West
Matt Loft 63* Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
James Short 63* Warminster 2 @ Combe Down 3
Tom Dixon 63* Christian Malford v Blunsdon 6
Matt Powell 63* Biddestone 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Sachin Padiachy 63* Lacock 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
James Mitchell 63* Combe Down @ Warminster 2 3
Rich Turnell 63* Marlborough 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Andrew Murray 63 Bathford v Shrivenham 6
Karan Kumar 63 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
Simon Ellis 63 Spye Park v Biddestone 3 5
Rich Turnell 63 Marlborough 2 @ Marshfield 2 4
Pete Orner 63 Lacock @ Buscot Park 5
Ben Driver-Lomas 63 Calne 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Ross Haines 63 Avebury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Sandeep Patil 63 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Keevil 3
George Alias 63 Swindon Super Strikers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Mark Defty 63 Swindon United Churches v Great Bedwyn 2
Prashant Joshi 63 Swindon NALGO @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Lewis Green 63 Bradford-on-Avon @ Nationwide House 2
Paul Vooght 63 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Matt Ryalls 63 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
Tom Wade 63 Bradford-on-Avon @ Swindon United Churches 2
Steve Laggett 62* Swindon 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Rob Green 62* Calne 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Chris Thompson 62 Westbury 2 v Winsley 2 5
Ferdie Van Der Merwe 62 Goatacre 3 @ Buscot Park 5
Dharamveer Verma 62 Swindon NALGO 2 v Allington 6
Cormac Pritchett 62 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Matt Loft 62 Spye Park @ Beckington 2 5
Alex Heaps 62 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Tom Baker 62 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Matt Loft 62 Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
John Sutton 62 Calne 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
Ian Lycett 62 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3 7 West
Stephen Richards 62 Calne 2 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Matthew Hunt 62 Melksham @ Erlestoke 4
Jamion Jacob 62 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Michael Giddings 61* Marlborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Ian Lancaster 61* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Miikee Selmes 61* Warminster 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Charlie Knight 61* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Keevil 3
Ben Kirby-Woollett 61* Bathford v Christian Malford 6
Paul Vooght 61 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Melksham 2 7 West
Toby Iles 61 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Luke Mitchell 61 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Josh Lever 61 Allington v Blunsdon 6
Daniel Hunt 61 Swindon United Churches v Beehive Southwick 2
Thomas Walker 61 Bathford v Chippenham 4 6
Devine Fernandes 61 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Sam Plowright 61 Box @ Beehive Southwick 2
James Mundy 61 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
Matt Wilkins 61 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Thomas Ponting 61 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Tony Burrows 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2 2
Joe De Souza 61 Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Alfie Johnson 61 Corsham 3 @ Erlestoke 4
Charlie Jewell 61 Marlborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Charlie Doel 61 Calne 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Mark Toseland 61 Malmesbury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Matthew Harrington 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Nationwide House 2
Dinesh Sharma 61 Chippenham 6 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Matt Haywood 61 Shrivenham @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Scott McNeil 61 Buscot Park v Westbury 2 5
Tom Whittaker 61 Purton @ Winsley 1
Alex Hitchman 60* Chippenham 5 v Melksham 2 7 West
Jack Hussey 60* Chippenham 4 @ Blunsdon 6
Jack Ward 60* Malmesbury @ Great Bedwyn 2
Scott Baker 60* Marlborough 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Nat Parkes 60* Chippenham 4 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Chris Antrobus 60 Hinton Charterhouse v Winsley 1
Justin Wagstaff 60 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wanborough 4
Christy Millar 60 Swindon 2 v Bear Flat 1
Chay Forester 60 Melksham @ Sherston Magna 4
Nat Parkes 60 Chippenham 4 v Avebury 2 6
Mark Atkinson 60 Goatacre 3 v Lacock 5
George Alias 60 Swindon Super Strikers v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Ross Newman 60 Bear Flat @ Swindon NALGO 1
Shahnawaz Dolatzai 60 Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
Rob Moyser 60 Winsley 3 @ Calne 2 7 West
Luke Edwards 60 Marlborough @ Purton 1
Simon Tyler 60 Keevil @ White Horse 3
Nick Clarke 60 White Horse @ Combe Down 3
Ashley Baden 60 Swindon 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
David Beal 60 Spye Park @ Biddestone 3 5
Mike Barton 60 Erlestoke @ Sherston Magna 4
Ben Whiting 60 Westbury 2 @ Purton 2 5
James Mitchell 60 Combe Down v Potterne 3 3
James Weale 60 Combe Down v Potterne 3 3
Tom Garwood 59* Biddestone 3 v Westbury 2 5
James Mawson 59* Westbury 2 v Buscot Park 5
Vaughan Andrews 59* Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Alistair Goddard 59* Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Chris Ladd 59* White Horse @ Chippenham 3 3
Andrew Crabbe 59* Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 59* Swindon NALGO @ Marlborough 1
Tom Lloyd 59* Chippenham 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Richard Newport 59 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Melksham 4
Hywel Evans 59 Biddestone 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Stefan Bartlett 59 Swindon United Churches @ Trowbridge 2 2
Henry Fry 59 Avebury 2 v Shrivenham 6
Mark Wilson 59 Purton 2 @ Spye Park 5
Josh Hamblin 59 Keevil @ Chippenham 3 3
Colin Sinkins 59 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Jodie Bounds 59 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
George Royle 59 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 2
Aidan Wicks 59 Westbury 2 v Wilcot 5
Richard Hussey 59 Chippenham 4 v Malmesbury 2 6
Oliver Hendy 59 Marshfield 3 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Mike Spong 59 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn 2
Jack Goodwin 59 Chippenham 2 @ Marlborough 1
Ali Hughes 59 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Edward Read 59 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Tom Spencer 59 Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
Ross Dixie 59 Goatacre 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Simon Richards 59 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Alex Stansfield 59 Winsley 2 @ Spye Park 5
Joe Blundy 58* Great Bedwyn v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Miikee Selmes 58* Warminster 2 v White Horse 3
Brandon Stobart 58* Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
James Crutcher 58* Buscot Park v Wilcot 5
tom lucas 58* Erlestoke @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Jon Davies 58* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Luke Leach 58* White Horse @ Combe Down 3
Luke Edwards 58* Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Lewis Green 58 Bradford-on-Avon v Box 2
Adam Bolton 58 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
James Mitchell 58 Combe Down @ White Horse 3
Thomas Hyde 58 Corsham 4 @ Potterne 4 8 West
sai pratap Pagadi 58 Marlborough 4 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Sean Parker 58 Calne 2 v Melksham 2 7 West
Tom Baker 58 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Ramsbury 4
Rob Turner 58 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Sanjay Malik 58 Warminster 2 v Keevil 3
Robbie Pamphilon 58 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ White Horse 3
Tom Norsworthy 58 Potterne 3 v Combe Down 3
Tom Newman 58 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2 2
Stefan Bartlett 58 Swindon United Churches @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Glenn Perry 58 Marshfield 2 v Ramsbury 4
Sumith Surendran 58 Devizes 2 v White Horse 3
Matthew Harrington 58 Bradford-on-Avon v Great Bedwyn 2
Frederick Walker 58 Ramsbury v Wanborough 4
Jamie Baden 58 Swindon 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Jamey Nair 58 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Manoj Perera 58 Shrivenham v Avebury 2 6
Arun Leyhal 58 Swindon 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Ronny Fernandes 58 Buscot Park @ Goatacre 3 5
James Pike 58 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Jack Goodwin 58 Chippenham 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Jatin Kumar 57* Marlborough 4 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Josh Lever 57* Allington v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Alex Tanner 57* Trowbridge 3 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Tim Culling 57* Lacock 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Wayne Young 57* Chippenham 6 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Hamish Millar 57* Buscot Park @ Wilcot 5
Dominic Sabir 57 Warminster 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
S Vesey 57 Bear Flat @ Swindon 2 1
Dave Bott 57 Blunsdon @ Malmesbury 2 6
Aniket Rai 57 Nationwide House @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Lee Sheppard 57 Allington @ Malmesbury 2 6
James Harding 57 Lacock 2 @ Corsham 4 8 West
David Nickson 57 Spye Park 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
Darren Sutton 57 Bathford 2 @ Potterne 4 8 West
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 57 Swindon NALGO @ Beckington 1
Geoff Prudhoe 57 Chippenham 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Toby Dorgan 57 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Tom Dixon 57 Christian Malford @ Shrivenham 6
Harry Rogers 57 Malmesbury 2 @ Blunsdon 6
James Dunford 57 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 3
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 57 Swindon NALGO @ Winsley 1
Cameron Walker 57 Marshfield 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
William Thompson 57 Buscot Park v Biddestone 3 5
Isla Thomson 57 Malmesbury 2 @ Allington 6
Ollie Whiteley 57 Marlborough @ Swindon 2 1
Jack Vittles 56* Bradford-on-Avon @ Great Bedwyn 2
Josh Lewis 56* Winsley 2 v Purton 2 5
Nick Mills 56* Christian Malford @ Shrivenham 6
Dave Light 56* Melksham 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Steve Rendell 56* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Tom Garwood 56* Biddestone 3 @ Westbury 2 5
Prashant Joshi 56* Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Aled Evans 56 Biddestone 2 @ Malmesbury 2
Rob Wilson 56 Bear Flat @ Marlborough 1
Richard Hussey 56 Chippenham 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Sharique Qureshi 56 Nationwide House @ Beehive Southwick 2
Harry Griffin 56 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Phil Drake 56 Winsley @ Marlborough 1
Mark Hick 56 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
Miikee Selmes 56 Warminster 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Alex Hitchman 56 Chippenham 5 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Matt Powell 56 Biddestone 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Lee Sheppard 56 Allington v Christian Malford 6
Guy Dawson 56 Purton 2 @ Wilcot 5
Nishanth Soman 56 Devizes 2 v Swindon 3 3
Guy Dawson 56 Purton 2 v Spye Park 5
Nick Jephson 56 Ramsbury v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Toby Horton 56 Goatacre 2 @ Malmesbury 2
Alex Hitchman 56 Chippenham 5 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Lance Harwood 55* Warminster 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Tom Dixon 55* Christian Malford @ Chippenham 4 6
Jon Cleverly 55* Allington v Bathford 6
Andrew Boyce 55* Hinton Charterhouse v Chippenham 2 1
Will Smith 55* Wanborough 2 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Rob Fielder 55* Spye Park 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Adam Iles 55* Goatacre 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Alistair Davies 55* Combe Down v White Horse 3
Scott McNeil 55* Buscot Park @ Wilcot 5
Joseph Butler 55 Beckington 2 @ Purton 2 5
E Broadley 55 Ramsbury @ Sherston Magna 4
Alex Hart 55 Winsley @ Beckington 1
Antony Tull 55 Warminster 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Toby Dorgan 55 Erlestoke @ Marlborough 2 4
Greg Hall 55 Sherston Magna v Melksham 4
Andrew Driver 55 Calne 3 @ Corsham 4 8 West
James Tilsley 55 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Liam Brooks 55 Swindon United Churches @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Toby Goodman 55 Hinton Charterhouse @ Winsley 1
Alex Hart 55 Winsley v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Daniel Hunt 55 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2 2
Peter Lakeland 55 Chippenham 4 @ Allington 6
Ben Hadfield 55 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marshfield 2 4
Tom Norsworthy 55 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3 3
Mark Defty 55 Swindon United Churches @ Box 2
Udit Talati 55 Chippenham 2 v Purton 1
Karan Sharma 55 Swindon 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Haydon Amor 55 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Varinder Singh 55 Swindon NALGO 2 v Shrivenham 6
Edward Read 55 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Corsham 3 4
Stefan Bartlett 55 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2 2
Mark Defty 55 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2 2
Andrew Mildenhall 55 Marlborough 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
John Sutton 55 Calne 2 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Josh Barrow 54* Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
Steve Merryweather 54* Chippenham 4 @ Bathford 6
Ian Morton 54* Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 4 7 East
A MacFarlane 54* Wilcot @ Westbury 2 5
Spencer Dymond-Hall 54* Corsham 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Sanjai Palliyil 54* Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Arun Leyhal 54 Swindon 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Rich Turnell 54 Marlborough 2 v Erlestoke 4
Tony Burrows 54 Bradford-on-Avon v Malmesbury 2
James Pitman 54 Swindon 3 v Warminster 2 3
Adam Wise 54 Lacock @ Goatacre 3 5
Sharad Kumar 54 Nationwide House v Malmesbury 2
Josh Langley 54 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House 2
Hamish Millar 54 Buscot Park 2 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Prashant Joshi 54 Swindon NALGO @ Winsley 1
Jack Smith 54 Great Bedwyn @ Beehive Southwick 2
Jon Candy 54 White Horse v Keevil 3
Jamie Baden 54 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Simon Ellis 54 Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
James Gladding 54 Calne 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Stuart MacDougall 54 Winsley v Purton 1
Hayden Lloyd 54 Chippenham 2 @ Bear Flat 1
Tim Holme 54 Wilcot v Buscot Park 5
Mike Barton 54 Erlestoke @ Wanborough 4
Stuart MacDougall 54 Winsley v Marlborough 1
Oliver Felstead 54 Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Liam Sumsion 54 Christian Malford v Avebury 2 6
Will Roissetter 53* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Jon Keepen 53* Winsley 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Peter Day 53* Marlborough 2 @ Melksham 4
Drew McKevitt 53* Marlborough 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Finlay Hobson 53* Swindon 5 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Thomas Ponting 53* Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Josh Baldwin 53* Goatacre 4 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
John Sutton 53* Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Thomas Hyde 53* Corsham 4 @ Bathford 2 8 West
D Henderson 53* Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn 2
Tim Culling 53* Lacock 2 v Spye Park 2 8 West
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 53 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2 1
W Ford 53 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Nick Clarke 53 White Horse @ Warminster 2 3
James Mundy 53 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Sanjay Chauhan 53 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Warminster 2 3
Yusuf Khan 53 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Jacob Hamilton 53 Trowbridge 2 @ Great Bedwyn 2
Kiran Kumar 53 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Jon Gosling 53 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Jonathan Haines 53 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Harry Veal 53 Beckington v Purton 1
Tom Dixon 53 Christian Malford @ Allington 6
James Crockett 53 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Abrar Qureshi 53 Swindon NALGO v Swindon 2 1
Jack Humphrys 53 Chippenham 2 v Purton 1
James Dunford 53 Devizes 2 v Swindon 3 3
Tom Johnson 53 Potterne 4 @ Calne 3 8 West
Matt Billett 53 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
John Carroll 53 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Ben Fenton 53 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 4 7 East
Ross Dixie 53 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
Justin Wagstaff 53 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Corsham 3 4
Arul Ramasamy 53 Blunsdon @ Shrivenham 6
Nick Clarke 53 White Horse v Swindon 3 3
Sanjai Palliyil 53 Swindon Super Strikers @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Tom Whittaker 53 Purton @ Swindon 2 1
James Tilsley 52* Keevil v Devizes 2 3
Guy Dawson 52* Purton 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Toby Mawer 52* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Graham Kitley 52* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wanborough 4
Luke Davis 52* Goatacre 2 v Box 2
Tony Trottman 52* Melksham 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Mike Barton 52* Erlestoke v Corsham 3 4
Mark Thatcher 52* Buscot Park @ Purton 2 5
Pete Miles 52* Bathford 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Mark McMeeking 52* Wroughton Wranglers @ Potterne 3 3
Cormac Pritchett 52* Biddestone 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
Ahmed Hassan 52* Swindon NALGO v Beckington 1
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde 52 Chippenham 5 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Josh Langley 52 Malmesbury v Nationwide House 2
Jake Paxton 52 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Lance Harwood 52 Warminster 2 v White Horse 3
Sam Tuttle 52 Great Bedwyn v Swindon United Churches 2
Sean Parker 52 Calne 2 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Alex Brown 52 Beehive Southwick @ Swindon United Churches 2
Nick Clarke 52 White Horse v Combe Down 3
Gerald Hayward 52 Box v Great Bedwyn 2
Nick Cranston 52 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
James Bailey 52 Melksham 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Neil Gibson 52 Winsley 2 v Spye Park 5
Clement Johnson 52 Devizes 2 v White Horse 3
Scott Woolley 52 Hinton Charterhouse @ Winsley 1
Jordi Rose 52 Potterne 3 v Warminster 2 3
Ravi Teja Rayudu 52 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Josh Barrow 52 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Bill Simmons 52 Beckington v Purton 1
Calum Burnstone 52 Marshfield 2 @ Melksham 4
D Henderson 52 Beehive Southwick @ Trowbridge 2 2
Henry Turner 52 Christian Malford @ Allington 6
Rob Fielder 52 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
John Rheinberg 52 Avebury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
John Baden 52 Swindon 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Greg Bazell 52 Box v Swindon United Churches 2
Jordi Rose 52 Potterne 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Karan Sharma 52 Swindon 4 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Kali Savalapu 52 Swindon 4 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Paul Clark 52 Marlborough 4 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
Finlay Hobson 51* Swindon 5 v Swindon 4 7 East
sai pratap Pagadi 51* Marlborough 4 @ Buscot Park 2 7 East
Scott Baker 51* Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Glenn Perry 51* Marshfield 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Hamish Millar 51* Buscot Park v Lacock 5
Deepak Ramani 51* Marlborough 2 v Ramsbury 4
Joe Weare 51* Beckington @ Chippenham 2 1
Sam Giddings 51* Swindon 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Jacob Hobson 51* Swindon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Sean Tregunna 51* Wanborough 2 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Alan Baldwin 51* Wanborough 3 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Dave Carter 51* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
Andy Elliott 51* Marshfield 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Ben Tollworthy 51 Beckington 2 v Purton 2 5
Braxton Gonsalves 51 Wanborough v Sherston Magna 4
Mo Shihaz 51 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Neil Hussey 51 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 5
Tom Mornement 51 Spye Park v Purton 2 5
Andy Fenton 51 Winsley 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Ronny Fernandes 51 Buscot Park @ Westbury 2 5
Nir Rana 51 Goatacre 3 @ Beckington 2 5
Tom Mannion 51 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 3 7 East
John Baden 51 Swindon 2 v Chippenham 2 1
Tom Morley 51 Spye Park @ Winsley 2 5
Mark Wrigley 51 Devizes 2 v White Horse 3
George Royle 51 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House 2
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 51 Swindon NALGO @ Chippenham 2 1
Adrian Jeffrey 51 Winsley 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Jonathon Clarke 51 Nationwide House @ Biddestone 2 2
Rob Fielder 51 Spye Park 2 @ Corsham 4 8 West
Jack Butler 51 Beckington @ Winsley 1
Aadi Tiwari 51 Swindon 5 @ Swindon 4 7 East
Elliot Townsend 51 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 2
P Pun 51 Warminster 2 v Combe Down 3
Rhys Davies 51 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Joseph Da Cunha 51 Swindon 3 @ White Horse 3
Kelvin Lockwood 51 Keevil @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Dominic Sabir 50* Warminster 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Kadeem Henry 50* Marshfield 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
S Badger 50* Beehive Southwick 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
Kali Savalapu 50* Swindon 4 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Richard Todhunter 50* Corsham 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Harry Roke 50* Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
Ryan Berry 50* Biddestone 3 v Goatacre 3 5
Ben Hadfield 50* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Nathan Clinch 50* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Michael Collison 50* Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 2
Chay Forester 50 Melksham @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Nathan Sheffield 50 White Horse @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Luke Mitchell 50 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Matt Lever 50 Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Alex Hitchman 50 Chippenham 5 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
Preet Singh 50 Swindon 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Mike Barton 50 Erlestoke v Ramsbury 4
Joe Dorgan 50 Erlestoke @ Marlborough 2 4
Joe Weare 50 Beckington @ Swindon 2 1
Rob Moyser 50 Winsley 4 v Spye Park 2 8 West
Giles Williams 50 Winsley 2 v Purton 2 5
Keegan Lane 50 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Mark Windsor 50 Wilcot @ Westbury 2 5
Fin Fielder 50 Spye Park @ Goatacre 3 5
Richard Hussey 50 Chippenham 4 @ Blunsdon 6
Chris Dicker 50 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Braxton Gonsalves 50 Wanborough v Corsham 3 4
Andrew Staff 50 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Brad Anderson 50 Biddestone 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Ben Woods 50 Purton 2 @ Wilcot 5
Neil Hussey 50 Winsley 4 v Potterne 4 8 West
Alex Heaps 50 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
Nathan Bond 50 Warminster 2 @ White Horse 3
Damian Dixon 50 Christian Malford @ Bathford 6
Graham Kitley 50 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Richard Cartwright 50 Sherston Magna v Wanborough 4
Ben Whiting 50 Westbury 2 @ Buscot Park 5
Roger Pettifer 50 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2 2
Stephen Silk 50 Chippenham 2 @ Bear Flat 1
Chris Ladd 50 White Horse v Chippenham 3 3
Saqib Javed 50 Purton @ Swindon 2 1
Jack Hughes 50 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 2 7 West

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 32 93.5-13-301-32 9.41 3.21 17.59 2
David Novais Wanborough 32 78.3-7-306-32 9.56 3.90 14.72 4
Campbell McKegg Winsley 32 118-17-456-32 14.25 3.86 22.13 1
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 31 111.4-24-365-31 11.77 3.27 21.61 5
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 29 82.1-8-293-29 10.10 3.57 17.00 7 West
Andy Hamilton Box 28 106.4-14-462-28 16.50 4.33 22.86 2
Simon Notman Calne 3 27 88.3-17-235-27 8.70 2.66 19.67 8 West
George May Christian Malford 27 87.1-18-280-27 10.37 3.21 19.37 6
John Sutton Calne 2 27 104.5-19-314-27 11.63 3.00 23.30 7 West
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 27 105.5-15-415-27 15.37 3.92 23.52 3
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 27 141-24-472-27 17.48 3.35 31.33 7 West
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 26 107.1-35-259-26 9.96 2.42 24.73 7 East
Nick Hembury Warminster 2 26 81.4-10-293-26 11.27 3.59 18.85 3
Chris Long Melksham 2 26 97.2-16-317-26 12.19 3.26 22.46 7 West
Kevin May Christian Malford 25 111-42-242-25 9.68 2.18 26.64 6
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 24 84.3-12-279-24 11.63 3.30 21.13 1
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 24 87.2-7-360-24 15.00 4.12 21.83 5
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 24 113-16-383-24 15.96 3.39 28.25 6
Michael Abington Hinton Charterhouse 23 73-14-226-23 9.83 3.10 19.04 1
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 23 83-24-244-23 10.61 2.94 21.65 2
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 23 76-14-248-23 10.78 3.26 19.83 4
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 23 87.4-17-308-23 13.39 3.51 22.87 2
Joe Veacock Melksham 23 99.1-15-383-23 16.65 3.86 25.87 4
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 23 104-8-451-23 19.61 4.34 27.13 6
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 22 76.4-23-189-22 8.59 2.47 20.91 7 East
Josh Langley Malmesbury 22 96-23-251-22 11.41 2.61 26.18 2
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 22 96-20-269-22 12.23 2.80 26.18 4
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 22 100.5-16-316-22 14.36 3.13 27.50 5
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 22 115.1-32-316-22 14.36 2.74 31.41 4
Fraser Conway Purton 2 22 122.1-23-385-22 17.50 3.15 33.32 5
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 21 96-27-177-21 8.43 1.84 27.43 3
Paul Smith Marlborough 21 87.2-19-277-21 13.19 3.17 24.95 1
Matt Loft Spye Park 21 95-13-304-21 14.48 3.20 27.14 5
Jonny Pegler Box 21 98.1-27-305-21 14.52 3.11 28.05 2
Christopher Edes Calne 2 21 102-18-341-21 16.24 3.34 29.14 7 West
Pete Force-Jones Avebury 2 21 89-14-342-21 16.29 3.84 25.43 6
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 21 91.1-15-387-21 18.43 4.24 26.05 1
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 21 108-12-409-21 19.48 3.79 30.86 4
Mark Banham Devizes 2 20 93-16-265-20 13.25 2.85 27.90 3
Joel Jones Wanborough 20 99.4-19-285-20 14.25 2.86 29.90 4
Joe Weare Beckington 20 81.1-13-300-20 15.00 3.70 24.35 1
George Dunford Devizes 2 20 85-9-328-20 16.40 3.86 25.50 3
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 20 99.2-21-360-20 18.00 3.62 29.80 6
Philip Cook Malmesbury 20 94.4-9-381-20 19.05 4.02 28.40 2
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 20 77-0-414-20 20.70 5.38 23.10 2
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 20 104.4-12-484-20 24.20 4.62 31.40 2
Joe Dunn Purton 2 20 105-5-549-20 27.45 5.23 31.50 5
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 19 57-17-145-19 7.63 2.54 18.00 7 West
Simon Wells Marlborough 3 19 76-24-175-19 9.21 2.30 24.00 7 East
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 19 78.1-14-206-19 10.84 2.64 24.68 6
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 19 85-18-213-19 11.21 2.51 26.84 7 East
Carl Godwin Spye Park 19 58-7-215-19 11.32 3.71 18.32 5
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 19 68.1-11-219-19 11.53 3.21 21.53 2
Giles Tidy Chippenham 5 19 74.3-17-231-19 12.16 3.10 23.53 7 West
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 19 86.2-22-266-19 14.00 3.08 27.26 7 West
Patrick Whittaker Purton 19 65.1-4-287-19 15.11 4.40 20.58 1
Tom Watling Melksham 2 19 92.1-15-322-19 16.95 3.49 29.11 7 West
Callum Wright Purton 19 87-6-346-19 18.21 3.98 27.47 1
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 19 89.2-7-380-19 20.00 4.25 28.21 2
Charlie Hallsworth Swindon 2 19 86-5-412-19 21.68 4.79 27.16 1
Harry Roke Blunsdon 19 109-7-450-19 23.68 4.13 34.42 6
N Savaraman Shrivenham 18 56.2-17-167-18 9.28 2.96 18.78 6
Tim Culling Lacock 2 18 59.3-9-174-18 9.67 2.92 19.83 8 West
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 18 59.2-9-226-18 12.56 3.81 19.78 1
Parveen Dhingra Avebury 2 18 77.2-14-252-18 14.00 3.26 25.78 6
Callum Barnes Potterne 3 18 70-10-265-18 14.72 3.79 23.33 3
Martin Bridle Warminster 2 18 95.3-21-269-18 14.94 2.82 31.83 3
Ash Elliott Wilcot 18 95-21-279-18 15.50 2.94 31.67 5
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 18 89.2-15-287-18 15.94 3.21 29.78 4
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 18 115.2-20-302-18 16.78 2.62 38.44 4
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 18 105-19-307-18 17.06 2.92 35.00 7 West
James Moore Devizes 3 18 83-15-313-18 17.39 3.77 27.67 7 West
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 18 87.4-14-332-18 18.44 3.79 29.22 7 East
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 18 91.2-13-340-18 18.89 3.72 30.44 7 West
James Dark Westbury 2 18 92.2-7-353-18 19.61 3.82 30.78 5
Cameron Axford Calne 2 18 90.1-7-372-18 20.67 4.13 30.06 7 West
Arthur Hays Beckington 18 102.2-26-378-18 21.00 3.69 34.11 1
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 18 95.3-11-389-18 21.61 4.07 31.83 3
Evan Minton Swindon United Churches 18 93-6-433-18 24.06 4.66 31.00 2
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 17 69.5-20-174-17 10.24 2.49 24.65 2
tom lucas Erlestoke 17 60-2-218-17 12.82 3.63 21.18 4
Antony Brown Malmesbury 17 64-5-285-17 16.76 4.45 22.59 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 17 85-18-298-17 17.53 3.51 30.00 3
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 17 107-23-304-17 17.88 2.84 37.76 6
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 17 91-8-341-17 20.06 3.75 32.12 3
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 17 90.5-8-355-17 20.88 3.91 32.06 6
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 17 85.4-3-404-17 23.76 4.72 30.24 2
Tom Lentschner White Horse 17 107-19-419-17 24.65 3.92 37.76 3
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 17 106-14-472-17 27.76 4.45 37.41 2
Seth Turner Combe Down 16 57-13-185-16 11.56 3.25 21.38 3
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 16 62.3-14-189-16 11.81 3.02 23.44 7 East
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 16 79-23-209-16 13.06 2.65 29.63 7 East
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 16 54-5-210-16 13.13 3.89 20.25 6
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 16 88-26-217-16 13.56 2.47 33.00 4
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 16 83-10-256-16 16.00 3.08 31.13 6
Theo Bentley Biddestone 3 16 72-6-313-16 19.56 4.35 27.00 5
Harrison Painter Marlborough 16 86.4-11-321-16 20.06 3.70 32.50 1
Josh Hamblin Keevil 16 84.3-12-333-16 20.81 3.94 31.69 3
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 16 90.5-11-342-16 21.38 3.77 34.06 6
Matt Thomas Erlestoke 16 71.5-3-346-16 21.63 4.82 26.94 4
Greg Davies Purton 16 80-12-365-16 22.81 4.56 30.00 1
Kieron Gingell Goatacre 3 16 77.5-3-366-16 22.88 4.70 29.19 5
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 2 16 99.2-11-371-16 23.19 3.73 37.25 4
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 16 91.3-13-382-16 23.88 4.17 34.31 3
Liam Merrett Melksham 16 101-12-392-16 24.50 3.88 37.88 4
Alex Stansfield Winsley 2 15 45-8-128-15 8.53 2.84 18.00 5
Sam Thomas Lacock 15 48.5-7-162-15 10.80 3.32 19.53 5
Sachin Padiachy Lacock 2 15 47-7-169-15 11.27 3.60 18.80 8 West
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 15 46.1-8-176-15 11.73 3.81 18.47 2
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 15 50.5-5-223-15 14.87 4.39 20.33 4
Harry Veal Beckington 15 85.1-23-223-15 14.87 2.62 34.07 1
Andy Lea Swindon 4 15 67-13-225-15 15.00 3.36 26.80 7 East
Simon Feaver Winsley 2 15 82.2-21-236-15 15.73 2.87 32.93 5
George Tweedale Swindon 3 15 69-13-242-15 16.13 3.51 27.60 3
Isla Thomson Malmesbury 2 15 64.4-4-246-15 16.40 3.80 25.87 6
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 15 58.5-1-281-15 18.73 4.78 23.53 1
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 15 70.4-6-301-15 20.07 4.26 28.27 6
Sam Knott Hinton Charterhouse 15 92.3-19-322-15 21.47 3.48 37.00 1
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 15 80.4-11-326-15 21.73 4.04 32.27 2
Simon Elliman Combe Down 15 92-13-326-15 21.73 3.54 36.80 3
Jay Morris Bear Flat 15 88.5-12-328-15 21.87 3.69 35.53 1
Thomas Andrews Goatacre 3 15 78.5-8-330-15 22.00 4.19 31.53 5
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 15 98.5-11-339-15 22.60 3.43 39.53 7 West
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 15 88-14-347-15 23.13 3.94 35.20 7 East
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 15 86-4-364-15 24.27 4.23 34.40 4
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 15 91-14-368-15 24.53 4.04 36.40 2
Jordan Welsby Box 15 89.4-12-381-15 25.40 4.25 35.87 2
Jon Bouault Keevil 15 90.1-12-393-15 26.20 4.36 36.07 3
Mark Morris Nationwide House 15 91-12-419-15 27.93 4.60 36.40 2
Peter Dobell White Horse 15 113-9-467-15 31.13 4.13 45.20 3
Adam Davidson Swindon 4 14 47.2-8-106-14 7.57 2.24 20.29 7 East
Harrison Baker Wanborough 2 14 60.4-12-156-14 11.14 2.57 26.00 7 East
Matthew House Goatacre 2 14 69.3-22-192-14 13.71 2.76 29.79 2
Jonathan Helps Lacock 14 46-5-197-14 14.07 4.28 19.71 5
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 14 65.4-17-199-14 14.21 3.03 28.14 6
Chris Hill Winsley 3 14 53.1-5-200-14 14.29 3.76 22.79 7 West
Seenaj Thethron Swindon Super Strikers 14 44-1-210-14 15.00 4.77 18.86 7 East
Henry Turner Christian Malford 14 48.2-7-214-14 15.29 4.43 20.71 6
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 14 68-13-239-14 17.07 3.51 29.14 2
James Redfern Trowbridge 2 14 55.3-6-244-14 17.43 4.40 23.79 2
George Elwell Box 14 63.3-9-245-14 17.50 3.86 27.21 2
Stanley Vas Wanborough 14 69-7-252-14 18.00 3.65 29.57 4
Joe Hurley Potterne 4 14 48.3-2-261-14 18.64 5.38 20.79 8 West
Parth Gandhi Wanborough 3 14 57-8-269-14 19.21 4.72 24.43 7 East
Luke Edwards Marlborough 14 61.1-10-284-14 20.29 4.64 26.21 1
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 14 77.3-10-287-14 20.50 3.70 33.21 8 West
Wayne Ashley Allington 14 72-9-289-14 20.64 4.01 30.86 6
Josh Flay Purton 2 14 74-9-302-14 21.57 4.08 31.71 5
Tom Sorsby Biddestone 2 14 57-3-313-14 22.36 5.49 24.43 2
William Carson Keevil 14 74-12-340-14 24.29 4.59 31.71 3
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 14 71-6-342-14 24.43 4.82 30.43 1
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 14 99-9-347-14 24.79 3.51 42.43 4
Mo Farooq White Horse 14 94.3-18-349-14 24.93 3.69 40.50 3
Matt Evans Keevil 14 81-8-362-14 25.86 4.47 34.71 3
James Millard Erlestoke 14 81.4-4-372-14 26.57 4.56 35.00 4
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 14 94-9-376-14 26.86 4.00 40.29 2
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 13 54.2-15-130-13 10.00 2.39 25.08 8 West
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 13 41-5-135-13 10.38 3.29 18.92 1
Deepak Ramani Marlborough 2 13 47.1-6-147-13 11.31 3.12 21.77 4
Matt Preston Spye Park 2 13 52-7-159-13 12.23 3.06 24.00 8 West
John Baldwin Wanborough 13 56.4-9-192-13 14.77 3.39 26.15 4
Ben Newmarch-Christensen Bradford-on-Avon 2 13 49-4-197-13 15.15 4.02 22.62 7 West
John Aitken Marlborough 3 13 45.3-3-199-13 15.31 4.37 21.00 7 East
Nemat Qari Swindon NALGO 13 52.4-5-204-13 15.69 3.87 24.31 1
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 13 66-20-210-13 16.15 3.18 30.46 7 West
Adam Rafiq Swindon 3 13 45-5-216-13 16.62 4.80 20.77 3
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 13 68.3-11-222-13 17.08 3.24 31.62 6
Declan Blake Chippenham 5 13 63-7-243-13 18.69 3.86 29.08 7 West
Santosh Nair Combe Down 13 68.4-8-249-13 19.15 3.63 31.69 3
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 13 63-4-254-13 19.54 4.03 29.08 2
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 13 63-9-257-13 19.77 4.08 29.08 2
Finn Grant Hinton Charterhouse 2 13 46.2-4-258-13 19.85 5.57 21.38 4
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 13 48-5-261-13 20.08 5.44 22.15 6
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 13 73.4-7-269-13 20.69 3.65 34.00 4
Samuel Dunmow Chippenham 4 13 66.3-8-273-13 21.00 4.11 30.69 6
Sarfraz Khan Swindon NALGO 13 73.4-12-280-13 21.54 3.80 34.00 1
Adam Iles Goatacre 2 13 69.2-12-284-13 21.85 4.10 32.00 2
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 13 74-16-286-13 22.00 3.86 34.15 2
Seth Naitram White Horse 13 72.4-7-292-13 22.46 4.02 33.54 3
Ben Head Marlborough 13 93-23-295-13 22.69 3.17 42.92 1
Hayden Lloyd Chippenham 2 13 64.1-6-305-13 23.46 4.75 29.62 1
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 13 85.3-6-351-13 27.00 4.11 39.46 3
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 13 76.5-2-363-13 27.92 4.72 35.46 2
Simon Emmett Keevil 13 91.1-11-404-13 31.08 4.43 42.08 3
Devine Fernandes Buscot Park 13 75.3-1-412-13 31.69 5.46 34.85 5
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 13 84.3-10-413-13 31.77 4.89 39.00 1
Lewis Davies Burbage & Easton Royal 2 13 94-6-501-13 38.54 5.33 43.38 1
Jakob Valentine Corsham 3 12 31-9-69-12 5.75 2.23 15.50 4
Gareth Powell Calne 2 12 31.4-4-108-12 9.00 3.41 15.83 7 West
Charlie Rustell Beckington 12 39.3-5-130-12 10.83 3.29 19.75 1
Daniel Bean Chippenham 5 12 30.3-1-133-12 11.08 4.36 15.25 7 West
Dylan Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12 34-1-134-12 11.17 3.94 17.00 3
Nigel Simpson Winsley 4 12 43.1-8-138-12 11.50 3.20 21.58 8 West
Callum Sandell Corsham 3 12 50-7-154-12 12.83 3.08 25.00 4
Tony Reeves Spye Park 2 12 47.3-6-163-12 13.58 3.43 23.75 8 West
Scott McNeil Swindon 2 12 62.2-18-164-12 13.67 2.63 31.17 1
Louis Huyton Lacock 2 12 58-11-181-12 15.08 3.12 29.00 8 West
Cameron Walker Marshfield 2 12 61-12-183-12 15.25 3.00 30.50 4
Daisy Bradbury Winsley 4 12 48-3-214-12 17.83 4.46 24.00 8 West
George Ellis Bear Flat 12 45.5-6-215-12 17.92 4.69 22.92 1
Matt Howes Combe Down 12 81-22-221-12 18.42 2.73 40.50 3
Emily Smith Chippenham 4 12 59.4-5-223-12 18.58 3.74 29.83 6
Thomas Lewis Goatacre 4 12 64.5-11-243-12 20.25 3.75 32.42 7 East
Kevin Assinder Christian Malford 12 68.1-15-243-12 20.25 3.56 34.08 6
James King Chippenham 2 12 68.2-13-245-12 20.42 3.59 34.17 1
Aedan Murphy Marlborough 3 12 85.1-15-290-12 24.17 3.41 42.58 7 East
Isaac Walsby Beckington 2 12 59.4-5-304-12 25.33 5.09 29.83 5
R Finch Beehive Southwick 12 61.4-8-313-12 26.08 5.08 30.83 2
Freddie Fenton Winsley 12 55.2-0-320-12 26.67 5.78 27.67 1
Hassan Safdar Purton 12 111-14-343-12 28.58 3.09 55.50 1
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 12 70.1-5-361-12 30.08 5.14 35.08 3
Clark Evans Westbury 2 11 23.5-8-49-11 4.45 2.06 13.00 5
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 11 25.4-3-75-11 6.82 2.92 14.00 3
Charlie Moyser Winsley 4 11 20-0-86-11 7.82 4.30 10.91 8 West
Jonathan Haines Goatacre 4 11 27.5-1-109-11 9.91 3.92 15.18 7 East
Bradley Whatley Marlborough 3 11 37.2-6-132-11 12.00 3.54 20.36 7 East
Alex Huscroft Beehive Southwick 2 11 32.2-3-136-11 12.36 4.21 17.64 7 West
Nathan Warren Bear Flat 11 41.1-13-138-11 12.55 3.35 22.45 1
Rory Howell Winsley 2 11 41.1-6-157-11 14.27 3.81 22.45 5
Grant Sheppard Hinton Charterhouse 11 39.3-5-178-11 16.18 4.51 21.55 1
Gerald Hayward Box 11 46-1-178-11 16.18 3.87 25.09 2
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 11 51.2-11-182-11 16.55 3.55 28.00 2
Ethan Teale Swindon 2 11 42.2-5-183-11 16.64 4.32 23.09 1
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 11 71-17-185-11 16.82 2.61 38.73 3
Ben Draper Corsham 4 11 70.3-18-188-11 17.09 2.67 38.45 8 West
Sisil Silva Shrivenham 11 49.4-6-189-11 17.18 3.81 27.09 6
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 2 11 29.5-2-194-11 17.64 6.50 16.27 7 West
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 11 52-9-195-11 17.73 3.75 28.36 4
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 11 62-6-202-11 18.36 3.26 33.82 6
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 11 44-3-206-11 18.73 4.68 24.00 2
Martin Gurney Bathford 11 75-18-222-11 20.18 2.96 40.91 6
Raja G Chippenham 6 11 68.1-9-232-11 21.09 3.40 37.18 8 West
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 11 56.3-6-234-11 21.27 4.14 30.82 1
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 11 66.1-9-236-11 21.45 3.57 36.09 4
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 4 11 68-14-236-11 21.45 3.47 37.09 7 East
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 11 70.2-10-248-11 22.55 3.53 38.36 7 West
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 3 11 58.3-3-256-11 23.27 4.38 31.91 7 West
Paul Farmer Buscot Park 2 11 62.1-7-261-11 23.73 4.20 33.91 7 East
Sam Wiles Swindon 3 11 68-4-275-11 25.00 4.04 37.09 3
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 11 80-7-281-11 25.55 3.51 43.64 5
Jon Candy White Horse 11 59.5-3-285-11 25.91 4.76 32.64 3
George Simonds Hinton Charterhouse 11 61-4-285-11 25.91 4.67 33.27 1
Will Summers Allington 11 61.2-6-285-11 25.91 4.65 33.45 6
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 11 86.1-16-285-11 25.91 3.31 47.00 4
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 11 76-12-289-11 26.27 3.80 41.45 6
Lily Day Corsham 3 11 66-4-292-11 26.55 4.42 36.00 4
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 11 52.3-2-302-11 27.45 5.75 28.64 1
Cameron MacRae Winsley 11 57-0-307-11 27.91 5.39 31.09 1
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 11 58.2-3-310-11 28.18 5.31 31.82 2
Owen Chilcott Wanborough 3 11 67-5-321-11 29.18 4.79 36.55 7 East
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 11 81-6-327-11 29.73 4.04 44.18 1
Marc Yates Nationwide House 11 56.1-6-346-11 31.45 6.16 30.64 2
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 11 94-12-350-11 31.82 3.72 51.27 4
Guy Thomas Chippenham 3 10 19.2-2-82-10 8.20 4.24 11.60 3
Alfie Johnson Corsham 4 10 25-3-86-10 8.60 3.44 15.00 8 West
Jack Colyer Potterne 3 10 31-3-98-10 9.80 3.16 18.60 3
Matt Lee Melksham 10 40-8-111-10 11.10 2.78 24.00 4
Ash Rendall Beehive Southwick 2 10 48-8-124-10 12.40 2.58 28.80 7 West
Sam Dix Allington 10 33-2-135-10 13.50 4.09 19.80 6
Alex Smith Swindon United Churches 10 34-3-135-10 13.50 3.97 20.40 2
Josh Lewis Winsley 2 10 27.5-1-148-10 14.80 5.32 16.70 5
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 2 10 49.5-12-150-10 15.00 3.01 29.90 7 West
Max Ellis Warminster 3 10 50-8-155-10 15.50 3.10 30.00 7 West
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 2 10 35.1-1-174-10 17.40 4.95 21.10 6
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 10 58-17-174-10 17.40 3.00 34.80 7 West
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 10 57.2-12-187-10 18.70 3.26 34.40 5
Conor Grant Hinton Charterhouse 10 57-13-196-10 19.60 3.44 34.20 1
Harry White Beehive Southwick 2 10 53.2-6-203-10 20.30 3.81 32.00 7 West
Matt Ryalls Box 10 40.4-4-206-10 20.60 5.07 24.40 2
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 10 56-5-218-10 21.80 3.89 33.60 1
Josh Lever Allington 10 47.4-3-220-10 22.00 4.62 28.60 6
Jack Butler Beckington 10 60.4-10-230-10 23.00 3.79 36.40 1
Doug Perrins Wilcot 10 72.2-15-232-10 23.20 3.21 43.40 5
Noah Millard Beckington 2 10 50.2-2-233-10 23.30 4.63 30.20 5
Harry Birleson Trowbridge 3 10 56-4-246-10 24.60 4.39 33.60 7 West
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 2 10 58-4-247-10 24.70 4.26 34.80 6
Phil Knight Biddestone 2 10 71.1-9-252-10 25.20 3.54 42.70 2
Paul Fennell Spye Park 10 61-10-261-10 26.10 4.28 36.60 5
George Fox Marlborough 10 67-11-278-10 27.80 4.15 40.20 1
Joe Daddow Bradford-on-Avon 2 10 48-4-279-10 27.90 5.81 28.80 7 West
Joseph Panes Biddestone 2 10 60-4-286-10 28.60 4.77 36.00 2
Thomas Stoner Spye Park 10 66.3-8-288-10 28.80 4.33 39.90 5
Neil Doran Potterne 3 10 73-10-291-10 29.10 3.99 43.80 3
Reuben Slack Buscot Park 2 10 54.3-0-342-10 34.20 6.28 32.70 7 East
Adam Whatley Marlborough 4 10 70-6-344-10 34.40 4.91 42.00 7 East
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 10 80.2-13-364-10 36.40 4.53 48.20 2
Rufus Lakin Bradford-on-Avon 10 69.1-2-393-10 39.30 5.68 41.50 2
Josh Norgrove Winsley 10 97.4-6-422-10 42.20 4.32 58.60 1

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 7.63 57-17-145-19 2.54 18.00 7 West
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 8.43 96-27-177-21 1.84 27.43 3
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 8.59 76.4-23-189-22 2.47 20.91 7 East
Simon Notman Calne 3 8.70 88.3-17-235-27 2.66 19.67 8 West
Simon Wells Marlborough 3 9.21 76-24-175-19 2.30 24.00 7 East
N Savaraman Shrivenham 9.28 56.2-17-167-18 2.96 18.78 6
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 9.41 93.5-13-301-32 3.21 17.59 2
David Novais Wanborough 9.56 78.3-7-306-32 3.90 14.72 4
Tim Culling Lacock 2 9.67 59.3-9-174-18 2.92 19.83 8 West
Kevin May Christian Malford 9.68 111-42-242-25 2.18 26.64 6
Michael Abington Hinton Charterhouse 9.83 73-14-226-23 3.10 19.04 1
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 9.96 107.1-35-259-26 2.42 24.73 7 East
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 10.00 54.2-15-130-13 2.39 25.08 8 West
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 10.10 82.1-8-293-29 3.57 17.00 7 West
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 10.24 69.5-20-174-17 2.49 24.65 2
George May Christian Malford 10.37 87.1-18-280-27 3.21 19.37 6
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 10.61 83-24-244-23 2.94 21.65 2
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 10.78 76-14-248-23 3.26 19.83 4
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 10.84 78.1-14-206-19 2.64 24.68 6
Harrison Baker Wanborough 2 11.14 60.4-12-156-14 2.57 26.00 7 East
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 11.21 85-18-213-19 2.51 26.84 7 East
Nick Hembury Warminster 2 11.27 81.4-10-293-26 3.59 18.85 3
Carl Godwin Spye Park 11.32 58-7-215-19 3.71 18.32 5
Josh Langley Malmesbury 11.41 96-23-251-22 2.61 26.18 2
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 11.53 68.1-11-219-19 3.21 21.53 2
Seth Turner Combe Down 11.56 57-13-185-16 3.25 21.38 3
John Sutton Calne 2 11.63 104.5-19-314-27 3.00 23.30 7 West
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 11.63 84.3-12-279-24 3.30 21.13 1
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 11.77 111.4-24-365-31 3.27 21.61 5
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 11.81 62.3-14-189-16 3.02 23.44 7 East
Giles Tidy Chippenham 5 12.16 74.3-17-231-19 3.10 23.53 7 West
Chris Long Melksham 2 12.19 97.2-16-317-26 3.26 22.46 7 West
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 12.23 96-20-269-22 2.80 26.18 4
Matt Preston Spye Park 2 12.23 52-7-159-13 3.06 24.00 8 West
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 12.56 59.2-9-226-18 3.81 19.78 1
tom lucas Erlestoke 12.82 60-2-218-17 3.63 21.18 4
Callum Sandell Corsham 3 12.83 50-7-154-12 3.08 25.00 4
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 13.06 79-23-209-16 2.65 29.63 7 East
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 13.13 54-5-210-16 3.89 20.25 6
Paul Smith Marlborough 13.19 87.2-19-277-21 3.17 24.95 1
Mark Banham Devizes 2 13.25 93-16-265-20 2.85 27.90 3
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 13.39 87.4-17-308-23 3.51 22.87 2
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 13.56 88-26-217-16 2.47 33.00 4
Scott McNeil Swindon 2 13.67 62.2-18-164-12 2.63 31.17 1
Matthew House Goatacre 2 13.71 69.3-22-192-14 2.76 29.79 2
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 14.00 86.2-22-266-19 3.08 27.26 7 West
Parveen Dhingra Avebury 2 14.00 77.2-14-252-18 3.26 25.78 6
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 14.21 65.4-17-199-14 3.03 28.14 6
Campbell McKegg Winsley 14.25 118-17-456-32 3.86 22.13 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 14.25 99.4-19-285-20 2.86 29.90 4
Chris Hill Winsley 3 14.29 53.1-5-200-14 3.76 22.79 7 West
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 14.36 100.5-16-316-22 3.13 27.50 5
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 14.36 115.1-32-316-22 2.74 31.41 4
Matt Loft Spye Park 14.48 95-13-304-21 3.20 27.14 5
Jonny Pegler Box 14.52 98.1-27-305-21 3.11 28.05 2
Callum Barnes Potterne 3 14.72 70-10-265-18 3.79 23.33 3
John Baldwin Wanborough 14.77 56.4-9-192-13 3.39 26.15 4
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 14.87 50.5-5-223-15 4.39 20.33 4
Harry Veal Beckington 14.87 85.1-23-223-15 2.62 34.07 1
Martin Bridle Warminster 2 14.94 95.3-21-269-18 2.82 31.83 3
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 15.00 87.2-7-360-24 4.12 21.83 5
Joe Weare Beckington 15.00 81.1-13-300-20 3.70 24.35 1
Andy Lea Swindon 4 15.00 67-13-225-15 3.36 26.80 7 East
Louis Huyton Lacock 2 15.08 58-11-181-12 3.12 29.00 8 West
Patrick Whittaker Purton 15.11 65.1-4-287-19 4.40 20.58 1
Cameron Walker Marshfield 2 15.25 61-12-183-12 3.00 30.50 4
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 15.37 105.5-15-415-27 3.92 23.52 3
Ash Elliott Wilcot 15.50 95-21-279-18 2.94 31.67 5
Max Ellis Warminster 3 15.50 50-8-155-10 3.10 30.00 7 West
Nemat Qari Swindon NALGO 15.69 52.4-5-204-13 3.87 24.31 1
Simon Feaver Winsley 2 15.73 82.2-21-236-15 2.87 32.93 5
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 15.94 89.2-15-287-18 3.21 29.78 4
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 15.96 113-16-383-24 3.39 28.25 6
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 16.00 83-10-256-16 3.08 31.13 6
George Tweedale Swindon 3 16.13 69-13-242-15 3.51 27.60 3
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 16.15 66-20-210-13 3.18 30.46 7 West
Jim Sutton Calne 2 16.22 60-17-146-9 2.43 40.00 7 West
Christopher Edes Calne 2 16.24 102-18-341-21 3.34 29.14 7 West
Pete Force-Jones Avebury 2 16.29 89-14-342-21 3.84 25.43 6
George Dunford Devizes 2 16.40 85-9-328-20 3.86 25.50 3
Isla Thomson Malmesbury 2 16.40 64.4-4-246-15 3.80 25.87 6
Andy Hamilton Box 16.50 106.4-14-462-28 4.33 22.86 2
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 16.55 51.2-11-182-11 3.55 28.00 2
Joe Veacock Melksham 16.65 99.1-15-383-23 3.86 25.87 4
Antony Brown Malmesbury 16.76 64-5-285-17 4.45 22.59 2
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 16.78 115.2-20-302-18 2.62 38.44 4
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 16.82 71-17-185-11 2.61 38.73 3
Tom Watling Melksham 2 16.95 92.1-15-322-19 3.49 29.11 7 West
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 17.06 105-19-307-18 2.92 35.00 7 West
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 17.07 68-13-239-14 3.51 29.14 2
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 17.08 68.3-11-222-13 3.24 31.62 6
Ben Draper Corsham 4 17.09 70.3-18-188-11 2.67 38.45 8 West
Ben Galeozzie Chippenham 6 17.25 50.1-9-138-8 2.75 37.63 8 West
James Moore Devizes 3 17.39 83-15-313-18 3.77 27.67 7 West
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 17.40 58-17-174-10 3.00 34.80 7 West
James Redfern Trowbridge 2 17.43 55.3-6-244-14 4.40 23.79 2
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 17.48 141-24-472-27 3.35 31.33 7 West
Fraser Conway Purton 2 17.50 122.1-23-385-22 3.15 33.32 5
George Elwell Box 17.50 63.3-9-245-14 3.86 27.21 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 17.53 85-18-298-17 3.51 30.00 3
Gary Ings Melksham 17.57 54.2-12-123-7 2.26 46.57 4
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 17.73 52-9-195-11 3.75 28.36 4
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 17.88 107-23-304-17 2.84 37.76 6
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 18.00 99.2-21-360-20 3.62 29.80 6
Stanley Vas Wanborough 18.00 69-7-252-14 3.65 29.57 4
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 18.00 53-13-162-9 3.06 35.33 2
Callum Wright Purton 18.21 87-6-346-19 3.98 27.47 1
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 18.36 62-6-202-11 3.26 33.82 6
Matt Howes Combe Down 18.42 81-22-221-12 2.73 40.50 3
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 18.43 91.1-15-387-21 4.24 26.05 1
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 18.44 87.4-14-332-18 3.79 29.22 7 East
Emily Smith Chippenham 4 18.58 59.4-5-223-12 3.74 29.83 6
Declan Blake Chippenham 5 18.69 63-7-243-13 3.86 29.08 7 West
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 18.70 57.2-12-187-10 3.26 34.40 5
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 18.73 58.5-1-281-15 4.78 23.53 1
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 18.89 91.2-13-340-18 3.72 30.44 7 West
Philip Cook Malmesbury 19.05 94.4-9-381-20 4.02 28.40 2
Santosh Nair Combe Down 19.15 68.4-8-249-13 3.63 31.69 3
Parth Gandhi Wanborough 3 19.21 57-8-269-14 4.72 24.43 7 East
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 19.48 108-12-409-21 3.79 30.86 4
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 19.54 63-4-254-13 4.03 29.08 2
Theo Bentley Biddestone 3 19.56 72-6-313-16 4.35 27.00 5
Conor Grant Hinton Charterhouse 19.60 57-13-196-10 3.44 34.20 1
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 19.61 104-8-451-23 4.34 27.13 6
James Dark Westbury 2 19.61 92.2-7-353-18 3.82 30.78 5
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 19.77 63-9-257-13 4.08 29.08 2
Hakesh Venkat Savalapu Swindon 4 19.86 56-12-139-7 2.48 48.00 7 East
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 20.00 89.2-7-380-19 4.25 28.21 2

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 1.84 96-27-177-21 8.43 27.43 3
Kevin May Christian Malford 2.18 111-42-242-25 9.68 26.64 6
Gary Ings Melksham 2.26 54.2-12-123-7 17.57 46.57 4
Simon Wells Marlborough 3 2.30 76-24-175-19 9.21 24.00 7 East
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 2.39 54.2-15-130-13 10.00 25.08 8 West
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 2.42 107.1-35-259-26 9.96 24.73 7 East
Jim Sutton Calne 2 2.43 60-17-146-9 16.22 40.00 7 West
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 2.47 76.4-23-189-22 8.59 20.91 7 East
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 2.47 88-26-217-16 13.56 33.00 4
Hakesh Venkat Savalapu Swindon 4 2.48 56-12-139-7 19.86 48.00 7 East
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 2.49 69.5-20-174-17 10.24 24.65 2
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 2.51 85-18-213-19 11.21 26.84 7 East
Nisarg Nagar Swindon 4 2.53 53.2-12-135-4 33.75 80.00 7 East
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 2.54 57-17-145-19 7.63 18.00 7 West
Harrison Baker Wanborough 2 2.57 60.4-12-156-14 11.14 26.00 7 East
Josh Langley Malmesbury 2.61 96-23-251-22 11.41 26.18 2
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 2.61 71-17-185-11 16.82 38.73 3
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 2.62 115.2-20-302-18 16.78 38.44 4
Harry Veal Beckington 2.62 85.1-23-223-15 14.87 34.07 1
Scott McNeil Swindon 2 2.63 62.2-18-164-12 13.67 31.17 1
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 2.64 78.1-14-206-19 10.84 24.68 6
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 2.65 79-23-209-16 13.06 29.63 7 East
Simon Notman Calne 3 2.66 88.3-17-235-27 8.70 19.67 8 West
Ben Draper Corsham 4 2.67 70.3-18-188-11 17.09 38.45 8 West
Matt Howes Combe Down 2.73 81-22-221-12 18.42 40.50 3
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 2.74 115.1-32-316-22 14.36 31.41 4
Ben Galeozzie Chippenham 6 2.75 50.1-9-138-8 17.25 37.63 8 West
Matthew House Goatacre 2 2.76 69.3-22-192-14 13.71 29.79 2
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 2.80 96-20-269-22 12.23 26.18 4
Martin Bridle Warminster 2 2.82 95.3-21-269-18 14.94 31.83 3
Brandon Stobart Biddestone 3 2.83 60-16-170-8 21.25 45.00 5
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 2.84 107-23-304-17 17.88 37.76 6
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 2.84 83.1-18-236-5 47.20 99.80 7 East
Mark Banham Devizes 2 2.85 93-16-265-20 13.25 27.90 3
Joel Jones Wanborough 2.86 99.4-19-285-20 14.25 29.90 4
Simon Feaver Winsley 2 2.87 82.2-21-236-15 15.73 32.93 5
Ian Morton Wanborough 2 2.88 68-13-196-7 28.00 58.29 7 East
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 2.91 50.3-9-147-7 21.00 43.29 7 East
Tim Culling Lacock 2 2.92 59.3-9-174-18 9.67 19.83 8 West
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 2.92 105-19-307-18 17.06 35.00 7 West
Kajan Alocious Westbury 2 2.92 65-9-190-9 21.11 43.33 5
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 2.94 83-24-244-23 10.61 21.65 2
Ash Elliott Wilcot 2.94 95-21-279-18 15.50 31.67 5
N Savaraman Shrivenham 2.96 56.2-17-167-18 9.28 18.78 6
Martin Gurney Bathford 2.96 75-18-222-11 20.18 40.91 6
John Sutton Calne 2 3.00 104.5-19-314-27 11.63 23.30 7 West
Cameron Walker Marshfield 2 3.00 61-12-183-12 15.25 30.50 4
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 3.00 58-17-174-10 17.40 34.80 7 West
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 3.02 62.3-14-189-16 11.81 23.44 7 East
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 3.02 55-10-166-8 20.75 41.25 7 East
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 3.03 65.4-17-199-14 14.21 28.14 6
Matt Preston Spye Park 2 3.06 52-7-159-13 12.23 24.00 8 West
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 3.06 53-13-162-9 18.00 35.33 2
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 3.08 86.2-22-266-19 14.00 27.26 7 West
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 3.08 83-10-256-16 16.00 31.13 6
Callum Sandell Corsham 3 3.08 50-7-154-12 12.83 25.00 4
Hassan Safdar Purton 3.09 111-14-343-12 28.58 55.50 1
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 3.09 103.4-15-320-8 40.00 77.75 4
Michael Abington Hinton Charterhouse 3.10 73-14-226-23 9.83 19.04 1
Giles Tidy Chippenham 5 3.10 74.3-17-231-19 12.16 23.53 7 West
Max Ellis Warminster 3 3.10 50-8-155-10 15.50 30.00 7 West
Jonny Pegler Box 3.11 98.1-27-305-21 14.52 28.05 2
Louis Huyton Lacock 2 3.12 58-11-181-12 15.08 29.00 8 West
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 3.13 100.5-16-316-22 14.36 27.50 5
Fraser Conway Purton 2 3.15 122.1-23-385-22 17.50 33.32 5
Paul Smith Marlborough 3.17 87.2-19-277-21 13.19 24.95 1
Ben Head Marlborough 3.17 93-23-295-13 22.69 42.92 1
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.18 66-20-210-13 16.15 30.46 7 West
Gavin Yon Buscot Park 2 3.18 85.1-20-271-7 38.71 73.00 7 East
Matt Loft Spye Park 3.20 95-13-304-21 14.48 27.14 5
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.21 93.5-13-301-32 9.41 17.59 2
George May Christian Malford 3.21 87.1-18-280-27 10.37 19.37 6
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 3.21 68.1-11-219-19 11.53 21.53 2
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 3.21 89.2-15-287-18 15.94 29.78 4
Doug Perrins Wilcot 3.21 72.2-15-232-10 23.20 43.40 5
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 3.24 68.3-11-222-13 17.08 31.62 6
Seth Turner Combe Down 3.25 57-13-185-16 11.56 21.38 3
Chris Long Melksham 2 3.26 97.2-16-317-26 12.19 22.46 7 West
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 3.26 76-14-248-23 10.78 19.83 4
Parveen Dhingra Avebury 2 3.26 77.2-14-252-18 14.00 25.78 6
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.26 62-6-202-11 18.36 33.82 6
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 3.26 57.2-12-187-10 18.70 34.40 5
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 3.27 111.4-24-365-31 11.77 21.61 5
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi Swindon NALGO 3.30 84.3-12-279-24 11.63 21.13 1
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 3.31 86.1-16-285-11 25.91 47.00 4
Andy Footner Melksham 2 3.32 50-13-166-6 27.67 50.00 7 West
Christopher Edes Calne 2 3.34 102-18-341-21 16.24 29.14 7 West
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 3.34 74.5-13-250-9 27.78 49.89 3
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 3.35 141-24-472-27 17.48 31.33 7 West
Andy Lea Swindon 4 3.36 67-13-225-15 15.00 26.80 7 East
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 3.39 113-16-383-24 15.96 28.25 6
John Baldwin Wanborough 3.39 56.4-9-192-13 14.77 26.15 4
Raja G Chippenham 6 3.40 68.1-9-232-11 21.09 37.18 8 West
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.40 58-10-197-8 24.63 43.50 4
Aedan Murphy Marlborough 3 3.41 85.1-15-290-12 24.17 42.58 7 East
Patrick Slack Buscot Park 2 3.41 51-11-174-6 29.00 51.00 7 East
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.43 98.5-11-339-15 22.60 39.53 7 West
Conor Grant Hinton Charterhouse 3.44 57-13-196-10 19.60 34.20 1
Dave Crawford Box 3.46 61-11-211-6 35.17 61.00 2
Chandan Vaishnav Marlborough 4 3.47 68-14-236-11 21.45 37.09 7 East
Ali Hughes Trowbridge 3 3.47 60.3-9-210-8 26.25 45.38 7 West
Alex Gifford Lacock 3.47 76.1-16-264-7 37.71 65.29 5
Sam Knott Hinton Charterhouse 3.48 92.3-19-322-15 21.47 37.00 1
L Jackson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.48 58-10-202-9 22.44 38.67 4
Tom Watling Melksham 2 3.49 92.1-15-322-19 16.95 29.11 7 West
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 3.51 87.4-17-308-23 13.39 22.87 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 3.51 85-18-298-17 17.53 30.00 3
George Tweedale Swindon 3 3.51 69-13-242-15 16.13 27.60 3
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 3.51 68-13-239-14 17.07 29.14 2
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 3.51 99-9-347-14 24.79 42.43 4
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 3.51 80-7-281-11 25.55 43.64 5
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 3.53 70.2-10-248-11 22.55 38.36 7 West
Simon Elliman Combe Down 3.54 92-13-326-15 21.73 36.80 3
Phil Knight Biddestone 2 3.54 71.1-9-252-10 25.20 42.70 2
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 3.55 51.2-11-182-11 16.55 28.00 2
Jacob Callaway Chippenham 5 3.55 55-9-195-7 27.86 47.14 7 West
Kevin Assinder Christian Malford 3.56 68.1-15-243-12 20.25 34.08 6
Phil Woodcock Wroughton Wranglers 3.56 52-11-185-8 23.13 39.00 3
William Thompson Buscot Park 3.56 55-5-196-6 32.67 55.00 5
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 3.57 82.1-8-293-29 10.10 17.00 7 West
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 3.57 66.1-9-236-11 21.45 36.09 4
Nick Hembury Warminster 2 3.59 81.4-10-293-26 11.27 18.85 3
James King Chippenham 2 3.59 68.2-13-245-12 20.42 34.17 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 3.59 54.2-9-195-9 21.67 36.22 6
Albert Weeden Potterne 4 3.60 50-10-180-6 30.00 50.00 8 West
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 3.62 99.2-21-360-20 18.00 29.80 6
tom lucas Erlestoke 3.63 60-2-218-17 12.82 21.18 4
Santosh Nair Combe Down 3.63 68.4-8-249-13 19.15 31.69 3
Ross Newman Bear Flat 3.64 58-12-211-7 30.14 49.71 1
Stanley Vas Wanborough 3.65 69-7-252-14 18.00 29.57 4
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 3.65 73.4-7-269-13 20.69 34.00 4
Arthur Hays Beckington 3.69 102.2-26-378-18 21.00 34.11 1
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.69 88.5-12-328-15 21.87 35.53 1
Mo Farooq White Horse 3.69 94.3-18-349-14 24.93 40.50 3
Joe Weare Beckington 3.70 81.1-13-300-20 15.00 24.35 1
Harrison Painter Marlborough 3.70 86.4-11-321-16 20.06 32.50 1
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 3.70 77.3-10-287-14 20.50 33.21 8 West
Carl Godwin Spye Park 3.71 58-7-215-19 11.32 18.32 5
Michael Hunt Allington 3.71 72-16-267-7 38.14 61.71 6
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 3.72 91.2-13-340-18 18.89 30.44 7 West
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.72 94-12-350-11 31.82 51.27 4
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.73 99.2-11-371-16 23.19 37.25 4
Emily Smith Chippenham 4 3.74 59.4-5-223-12 18.58 29.83 6
Matt Harding Lacock 3.74 53.1-7-199-8 24.88 39.88 5
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 3.75 91-8-341-17 20.06 32.12 3
Thomas Lewis Goatacre 4 3.75 64.5-11-243-12 20.25 32.42 7 East
Gary Archer Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.75 52-9-195-11 17.73 28.36 4
Chris Hill Winsley 3 3.76 53.1-5-200-14 14.29 22.79 7 West
James Moore Devizes 3 3.77 83-15-313-18 17.39 27.67 7 West
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 3.77 90.5-11-342-16 21.38 34.06 6
Dave Bott Blunsdon 3.78 68-9-257-8 32.13 51.00 6
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 3.79 108-12-409-21 19.48 30.86 4
Callum Barnes Potterne 3 3.79 70-10-265-18 14.72 23.33 3
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 3.79 87.4-14-332-18 18.44 29.22 7 East
Jack Butler Beckington 3.79 60.4-10-230-10 23.00 36.40 1
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 3.79 78-19-296-6 49.33 78.00 1
Isla Thomson Malmesbury 2 3.80 64.4-4-246-15 16.40 25.87 6
Sarfraz Khan Swindon NALGO 3.80 73.4-12-280-13 21.54 34.00 1
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.80 76-12-289-11 26.27 41.45 6
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 3.81 59.2-9-226-18 12.56 19.78 1
Harry White Beehive Southwick 2 3.81 53.2-6-203-10 20.30 32.00 7 West
Harry Gibson Marlborough 3 3.81 64.2-10-245-7 35.00 55.14 7 East
James Dark Westbury 2 3.82 92.2-7-353-18 19.61 30.78 5
Pete Force-Jones Avebury 2 3.84 89-14-342-21 16.29 25.43 6
Jay Palan Avebury 2 3.85 67-9-258-7 36.86 57.43 6
Campbell McKegg Winsley 3.86 118-17-456-32 14.25 22.13 1
Joe Veacock Melksham 3.86 99.1-15-383-23 16.65 25.87 4
George Dunford Devizes 2 3.86 85-9-328-20 16.40 25.50 3
George Elwell Box 3.86 63.3-9-245-14 17.50 27.21 2
Declan Blake Chippenham 5 3.86 63-7-243-13 18.69 29.08 7 West
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 3.86 74-16-286-13 22.00 34.15 2
Nemat Qari Swindon NALGO 3.87 52.4-5-204-13 15.69 24.31 1
Liam Merrett Melksham 3.88 101-12-392-16 24.50 37.88 4
Sam Helps Corsham 3 3.88 52-8-202-9 22.44 34.67 4
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 3.89 54-5-210-16 13.13 20.25 6
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 3.89 56-5-218-10 21.80 33.60 1
David Novais Wanborough 3.90 78.3-7-306-32 9.56 14.72 4
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 3.91 90.5-8-355-17 20.88 32.06 6
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 3.91 50.5-10-199-9 22.11 33.89 5
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 3.91 74-12-289-9 32.11 49.33 8 West
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 3.92 105.5-15-415-27 15.37 23.52 3
Tom Lentschner White Horse 3.92 107-19-419-17 24.65 37.76 3
Josh Hamblin Keevil 3.94 84.3-12-333-16 20.81 31.69 3
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.94 88-14-347-15 23.13 35.20 7 East
Andy Day Corsham 3 3.95 57.3-12-227-7 32.43 49.29 4
Callum Wright Purton 3.98 87-6-346-19 18.21 27.47 1
Tom Garwood Biddestone 3 3.98 51-16-203-6 33.83 51.00 5
Neil Doran Potterne 3 3.99 73-10-291-10 29.10 43.80 3
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 4.00 94-9-376-14 26.86 40.29 2
Matthew Hunt Bathford 4.00 73-13-292-8 36.50 54.75 6
Nigel Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 4.00 51.3-6-206-7 29.43 44.14 7 West
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 4.00 58-14-232-4 58.00 87.00 2

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Frederick Walker 9-3-21-8 Ramsbury @ Erlestoke 4
Dylan Evans 9-1-31-8 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Hamish Walker 9-4-18-7 Marshfield 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Samuel Dunmow 7.5-2-23-7 Chippenham 5 v Calne 2 7 West
David Novais 8-1-23-7 Wanborough v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
John Aitken 9-3-31-7 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Justin Wagstaff 3.3-1-2-6 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Rupert Morgan 5-3-5-6 Beckington @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Matthew Lawrence 8-5-5-6 Buscot Park @ Lacock 5
Angus Waight 5-2-7-6 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 5
Peter Lee-Wright 8-3-9-6 Combe Down @ Keevil 3
Sachin Padiachy 5-0-11-6 Lacock 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
Jacob Callaway 7.3-0-12-6 Chippenham 6 v Spye Park 2 8 West
Ollie Godwin 6.2-2-13-6 Spye Park v Lacock 5
Henry Turner 6-0-16-6 Christian Malford @ Bathford 6
Nick Hembury 5.2-0-17-6 Warminster 2 @ Combe Down 3
Lucy Wood 9-5-17-6 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Will Summers 8-0-18-6 Allington @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Matt Cole 7.4-1-21-6 Chippenham 3 @ White Horse 3
Nathan Warren 9-5-21-6 Bear Flat v Marlborough 1
Tim Rabbitt 6-0-23-6 Swindon United Churches @ Great Bedwyn 2
Nemat Qari 7.3-0-23-6 Swindon NALGO @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Max Ellis 9-3-23-6 Warminster 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Mark Thatcher 9-3-23-6 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Mark Banham 9-2-24-6 Devizes 2 @ White Horse 3
Spencer Dymond-Hall 6.2-0-25-6 Corsham 4 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Matt Thomas 8.5-2-28-6 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 4
Josh Hamblin 8-3-30-6 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Chris Fisk 6.3-0-40-6 Sherston Magna @ Ramsbury 4
Kiran Kumar 4.4-2-4-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Jack Goodwin 2.4-0-5-5 Chippenham 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Sanjai Palliyil 8-5-5-5 Swindon Super Strikers @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Sean Parker 2-0-6-5 Calne 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Martin Varghese 3.4-1-6-5 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 2 7 East
James Dennison 6-1-6-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Richard Gaunt 6-2-8-5 Malmesbury v Beehive Southwick 2
Giles Tidy 6-3-9-5 Chippenham 5 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 8.3-2-9-5 Swindon NALGO v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Simon Wells 9-4-9-5 Marlborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Chris Barrow 5.3-2-10-5 Chippenham 5 v Melksham 2 7 West
Joe Dorgan 9-2-10-5 Erlestoke v Corsham 3 4
Bradley Whatley 7.2-2-11-5 Marlborough 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Ian Alsop 5-0-12-5 Winsley 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Ash Elliott 6-3-12-5 Wilcot @ Biddestone 3 5
James Gladding 9-2-12-5 Calne 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Harry Rogers 4-0-13-5 Malmesbury 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Dillon Tollworthy 6-2-13-5 Beckington 2 @ Lacock 5
Mark McMeeking 9-3-13-5 Wroughton Wranglers v Chippenham 3 3
Dan Pettit 9-3-13-5 Chippenham 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Josh Langley 7-2-14-5 Malmesbury v Trowbridge 2 2
Scott McNeil 9-4-14-5 Buscot Park @ Goatacre 3 5
Tim Culling 6.2-1-15-5 Lacock 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Stuart Warner 8.4-2-15-5 Corsham 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Dave Nelson 9-4-15-5 Sherston Magna @ Wanborough 4
Ian Lancaster 9-3-15-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Chris Hill 6.4-1-16-5 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Chris Long 8-1-16-5 Melksham 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Sam Bourne 9-2-16-5 Spye Park 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Noah Millard 9-0-16-5 Beckington 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Paul Smith 9-3-17-5 Marlborough @ Swindon NALGO 1
Asela Amaradewa 7.5-2-19-5 Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
Henry Reeves 9-3-19-5 Bear Flat v Chippenham 2 1
Ninian MacGregor 7.2-1-20-5 Wilcot v Lacock 5
Joe Williamson 8-0-21-5 Christian Malford v Shrivenham 6
Alex Stansfield 9-4-21-5 Winsley 2 v Biddestone 3 5
George Tweedale 9-1-21-5 Swindon 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Ravi Teja Rayudu 6-0-22-5 Marlborough 2 @ Wanborough 4
Antony Brown 8-1-22-5 Malmesbury v Box 2
Alex MacDonald 9-1-22-5 Warminster 2 v Keevil 3
Daniel Bean 9-1-22-5 Chippenham 5 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Henry Cheal 8-2-24-5 Hinton Charterhouse @ Chippenham 2 1
Adrian Day 6.4-2-25-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Jordan Welsby 9-4-25-5 Box v Biddestone 2 2
Graeme Mattocks 9-2-25-5 Avebury 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Hayden Lloyd 4.1-1-26-5 Chippenham 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
Alan Dickenson 8-2-26-5 Sherston Magna v Ramsbury 4
Matt Cole 9-2-26-5 Chippenham 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Matthew Lawrence 9-2-27-5 Buscot Park v Wilcot 5
Paul Gurr 9-3-28-5 Wanborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Campbell McKegg 9-1-29-5 Winsley @ Beckington 1
Harrison Baker 9-0-29-5 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Adam Davidson 7-1-30-5 Swindon 4 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Conor Grant 9-2-31-5 Hinton Charterhouse v Beckington 1
Darren Fisher 9-0-31-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Graham Cuthbertson 8.5-1-32-5 Warminster 2 v Potterne 3 3
Graham Cuthbertson 9-2-32-5 Warminster 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Simon Notman 9-1-32-5 Calne 3 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Adam Rafiq 9-1-32-5 Swindon 3 v Keevil 3
David Novais 9-1-33-5 Wanborough v Melksham 4
Patrick Whittaker 9-1-34-5 Purton @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Nick Cranston 9-3-36-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Avebury 2 6
M Musselwhite 7-0-38-5 Biddestone 3 @ Spye Park 5
Matt Lee 9-1-39-5 Melksham @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Campbell McKegg 9-1-39-5 Winsley v Beckington 1
Joe Milton 8-0-40-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Guy Thomas 9-1-40-5 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
James Hudson 9-0-42-5 Westbury 2 v Winsley 2 5
Naeem Khan 9-0-43-5 Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Paul Smith 8.4-0-44-5 Marlborough @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Campbell McKegg 9-0-48-5 Winsley @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Charlie Hallsworth 9-0-60-5 Swindon 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Adam Iles 1-0-1-4 Goatacre 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Sisil Silva 3.4-1-3-4 Shrivenham v Allington 6
John Baldwin 8-5-3-4 Wanborough v Sherston Magna 4
John Jacob 9-6-3-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 3 7 East
Osmond Shallow 3-0-5-4 Westbury 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Nick Hembury 6-1-5-4 Warminster 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Peter Lee-Wright 9-4-5-4 Combe Down @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Joe Williamson 5-3-6-4 Christian Malford @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Jakob Valentine 6-2-7-4 Corsham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Seth Turner 7-4-7-4 Combe Down @ Keevil 3
Jasper Richards 5-1-8-4 Winsley 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
John Sutton 8-5-8-4 Calne 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
John Dunford 9-3-8-4 Devizes 3 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Tony Wood 9-2-8-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Bathford 6
Andy Hamilton 5-3-9-4 Box @ Beehive Southwick 2
Ben Smith 7-4-9-4 Great Bedwyn v Biddestone 2 2
Kevin May 8-5-9-4 Christian Malford @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Imran Ashraf 9-4-9-4 Purton @ Swindon NALGO 1
James Harding 9-3-9-4 Lacock 2 @ Corsham 4 8 West
Harry White 4-0-10-4 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Adrian Day 9-5-10-4 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Harriett Jones 4.3-1-11-4 Calne 3 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Geoff Prudhoe 6-1-11-4 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon NALGO 1
Martin Bridle 7-1-11-4 Warminster 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Paul Vooght 8-2-11-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Adam Davidson 8.2-2-11-4 Swindon 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Ben Smith 9-4-11-4 Great Bedwyn v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Matthew Hunt 9-4-11-4 Bathford @ Shrivenham 6
Tony Reeves 4-1-12-4 Spye Park 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Dan Wiseman 5.5-3-12-4 Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Tom Lentschner 7-5-12-4 White Horse @ Keevil 3
Jonny Pegler 9-4-12-4 Box v Great Bedwyn 2
Matthew Lawrence 9-2-12-4 Buscot Park v Goatacre 3 5
Damian Dixon 9-1-12-4 Christian Malford v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Henry Williams 6-0-13-4 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Paul Swift 7-2-13-4 Beckington 2 @ Lacock 5
Raja G 7.1-1-13-4 Chippenham 6 v Corsham 4 8 West
Toby Dorgan 9-6-13-4 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Shawn Vithanage 9-4-13-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Alex Kimber 9-4-13-4 Devizes 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Tom Watling 9-3-13-4 Melksham 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Andy Lea 9-3-13-4 Swindon 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Jonathan Helps 4-0-14-4 Lacock @ Westbury 2 5
Jonny Bensted 6.2-2-14-4 Winsley 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Matt Loft 7-1-14-4 Spye Park v Lacock 5
Doug Perrins 9-5-14-4 Wilcot v Goatacre 3 5
Richard Gaunt 9-2-14-4 Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn 2
Charlie Maidment 5.3-1-15-4 Wilcot @ Biddestone 3 5
Gareth Pugh 6-1-15-4 Christian Malford v Bathford 6
Raja G 7-1-15-4 Chippenham 6 v Lacock 2 8 West
Jack Smith 7-0-15-4 Great Bedwyn v Box 2
Liam Stacey 7.2-0-15-4 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Charlie Stevens 8-3-15-4 Marshfield 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
Adam Rafiq 8-2-15-4 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Dan Wiseman 9-5-15-4 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Naeem Khan 9-4-15-4 Biddestone 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Aman Garewal 9-2-15-4 Corsham 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
Jack Colyer 9-2-15-4 Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
James Redfern 5-0-16-4 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Daniel Wagstaff 5.3-0-16-4 Spye Park v Purton 2 5
Chris Hill 6.3-0-16-4 Winsley 3 @ Trowbridge 3 7 West
Andy Elliott 8-2-16-4 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Callum Sandell 8-2-16-4 Corsham 3 @ Ramsbury 4
Richard Mosdell 9-4-16-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Avebury 2 6
Simon Feaver 9-4-16-4 Winsley 2 @ Beckington 2 5
Scott McNeil 9-3-16-4 Swindon 2 @ Marlborough 1
George Macilwaine 5-1-17-4 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Conor Grant 6.3-0-17-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Melksham 4
William Carson 7-2-17-4 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Saman Nahimalegedara 8-3-17-4 Shrivenham v Avebury 2 6
Clark Evans 9-3-17-4 Westbury 2 v Lacock 5
Alfie Johnson 9-2-17-4 Corsham 4 v Winsley 4 8 West
Charlie Hallsworth 9-2-17-4 Swindon 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Ben Newmarch-Christensen 4-0-18-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Peter Dobell 6-1-18-4 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Andy Rawlings 6.1-3-18-4 Marlborough 4 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Michael Garton 7.2-1-18-4 Chippenham 6 v Bathford 2 8 West
Mark Dixon 7.2-1-18-4 Marshfield 3 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Evan Minton 8-1-18-4 Swindon United Churches v Great Bedwyn 2
Adam Baxter 8.2-1-18-4 Winsley @ Beckington 1
Nathan Caddell 8.4-4-18-4 Biddestone 3 v Lacock 5
Gary Williamson 9-1-18-4 Goatacre 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
Jonathan Haines 6.5-0-19-4 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Graham Cuthbertson 7-2-19-4 Warminster 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
Katy Cobb 7-2-19-4 Corsham 4 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Dan Wiseman 8-3-19-4 Goatacre 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Emily Smith 8.2-1-19-4 Chippenham 4 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Ethan Teale 8.3-2-19-4 Swindon 2 v Beckington 1
Richard Gaunt 9-3-19-4 Malmesbury @ Great Bedwyn 2
Deepak Ramani 9-2-19-4 Marlborough 2 v Erlestoke 4
David Novais 4.3-0-20-4 Wanborough @ Sherston Magna 4
Jonathan Helps 6-0-20-4 Lacock v Wilcot 5
Dean Bird 9-5-20-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Josh Lever 9-1-20-4 Allington v Bathford 6
Craig McCrum 9-1-20-4 Biddestone 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Harrison Baker 9-1-20-4 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Kieron Gingell 5-0-21-4 Goatacre 3 @ Beckington 2 5
Joe Dorgan 8-3-21-4 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 4
Evan Collier 8.2-0-21-4 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Tom Lloyd 8.5-3-21-4 Chippenham 2 @ Winsley 1
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 9-3-21-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Josh Langley 9-3-21-4 Malmesbury v Swindon United Churches 2
Gary Collins 9-2-21-4 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn 2
Ollie Rew 9-2-21-4 Chippenham 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Deepak Ramani 9-1-21-4 Marlborough 2 @ Melksham 4
Ollie Rew 9-1-21-4 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Michael Abington 7-1-22-4 Hinton Charterhouse v Swindon NALGO 1
Ben Tollworthy 7-0-22-4 Beckington 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Simon Notman 7.3-0-22-4 Calne 3 @ Corsham 4 8 West
Christian Knott 8-0-22-4 Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Joe Hurley 8.4-2-22-4 Potterne 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Simon Notman 9-4-22-4 Calne 3 v Biddestone 4 8 West
tom lucas 9-1-22-4 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 4
Ben Clift 9-1-22-4 Beehive Southwick @ Malmesbury 2
Nigel Simpson 7-2-23-4 Winsley 4 @ Spye Park 2 8 West
Tomas Foreman 7-1-23-4 Swindon 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Simon Elliman 8-2-23-4 Combe Down v Wroughton Wranglers 3
tom lucas 8.1-0-23-4 Erlestoke @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Matt Loft 9-3-23-4 Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Louis Huyton 9-3-23-4 Lacock 2 v Corsham 4 8 West
Guy Thomas 9-2-23-4 Chippenham 4 @ Bathford 6
Finn Grant 4.2-1-24-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
James Dennison 8-3-24-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Melksham 2 7 West
Thomas Clare 8-2-24-4 Calne 2 @ Melksham 2 7 West
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 8-0-24-4 Swindon NALGO v Bear Flat 1
Jakob Valentine 9-3-24-4 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
Martin Varghese 9-3-24-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Buscot Park 2 7 East
Dan Lakeland 9-2-24-4 Chippenham 5 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Naveed Akram 9-2-24-4 Shrivenham @ Malmesbury 2 6
Parveen Dhingra 9-2-24-4 Avebury 2 v Blunsdon 6
Benjamin Webber 9-1-24-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Oliver Sutton 9-1-24-4 Calne 3 v Spye Park 2 8 West
Michael Abington 9-1-24-4 Hinton Charterhouse @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Connor Hetherton 6-1-25-4 Marlborough v Bear Flat 1
George May 6-1-25-4 Christian Malford v Blunsdon 6
Peter Borton 6.5-2-25-4 Hinton Charterhouse @ Beckington 1
Pete Force-Jones 7-1-25-4 Avebury 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Ollie Rew 7.5-0-25-4 Chippenham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 3
Anuj Gupta 8-1-25-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Shrivenham 6
Roni Alam 8.3-1-25-4 Potterne 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
V Parrera 9-1-25-4 Potterne 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Bilal Hussain 9-1-25-4 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2 2
Josh Penfold 9-1-25-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Keevil 3
Mark Dixon 5.2-0-26-4 Marshfield 3 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Seenaj Thethron 7.1-0-26-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon 5 7 East
Paul Smith 7.4-2-26-4 Marlborough @ Winsley 1
Joe Weare 7.4-1-26-4 Beckington v Marlborough 1
Aidan Willis 8-2-26-4 Buscot Park 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Corey Tallentire 9-4-26-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Simon Lee 9-2-26-4 Marlborough 4 @ Swindon 4 7 East
Sam Rose 9-0-26-4 Lacock @ Biddestone 3 5
James Parkinson 9-0-26-4 Swindon 3 @ Devizes 2 3
Alfie Johnson 7-1-27-4 Corsham 4 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Sam Thomas 8-2-27-4 Lacock v Beckington 2 5
Sam Thomas 9-2-27-4 Lacock @ Spye Park 5
Jacob Hamilton 7-1-28-4 Trowbridge 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Clark Evans 8.5-2-28-4 Westbury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Tim Earwicker 9-2-28-4 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3 7 East
Joe Panes 9-1-28-4 Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Chris Ruddell 9-0-28-4 Marshfield 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Joe Weare 9-0-28-4 Beckington @ Hinton Charterhouse 1
Steve Laggett 7.3-1-29-4 Swindon 2 v Winsley 1
Joe Veacock 9-2-29-4 Melksham v Erlestoke 4
Richard Hemmings 9-2-29-4 Melksham @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Patrick Whittaker 9-1-29-4 Purton @ Chippenham 2 1
George Dunford 9-0-29-4 Devizes 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Daniel Bean 6.3-0-30-4 Chippenham 5 v Devizes 3 7 West
M Evans 9-2-30-4 Warminster 3 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 9-2-30-4 Swindon NALGO v Beckington 1
Harry Roke 9-1-30-4 Blunsdon @ Chippenham 4 6
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 9-1-30-4 Swindon NALGO v Purton 1
Alex Huscroft 9-1-30-4 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Hywel Evans 8-1-31-4 Biddestone 3 v Lacock 5
Jake Paxton 8-1-31-4 Trowbridge 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Andy Pegg 9-1-31-4 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
George Elwell 9-1-31-4 Box v Goatacre 2 2
Manoj Perera 9-1-31-4 Shrivenham v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Jack Ward 7.1-0-32-4 Malmesbury @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Tom Garwood 9-3-32-4 Biddestone 3 v Beckington 2 5
Andy Hamilton 9-2-32-4 Box @ Trowbridge 2 2
Sam Thomas 9-2-32-4 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 4 7 East
Simon Lee 9-1-32-4 Marlborough 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Mark Dixon 9-0-32-4 Marshfield 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Charlie Moyser 9-0-32-4 Winsley 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
John Cobb 7-0-33-4 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2 8 West
John Sutton 9-1-33-4 Calne 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Matt Evans 9-1-33-4 Keevil v Potterne 3 3
Matt Cole 9-1-33-4 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down 3
Ollie Smith 8-1-34-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Melksham 4
William Thompsett 8-1-34-4 Chippenham 4 v Malmesbury 2 6
Raghuveer Tupurani 9-2-34-4 Marlborough 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Frederick Walker 9-1-34-4 Ramsbury @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Richard Martin 9-1-34-4 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2 2
Jamie Coupe 8.5-1-35-4 Erlestoke v Ramsbury 4
Dean Bird 9-2-35-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Ben Smith 9-1-35-4 Great Bedwyn v Trowbridge 2 2
Mark Webber 5-0-36-4 Allington v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Seth Turner 9-1-36-4 Combe Down @ Potterne 3 3
Joe Dorgan 9-1-36-4 Erlestoke v Wanborough 4
Wayne Ashley 9-1-36-4 Allington v Chippenham 4 6
Pete Force-Jones 9-1-36-4 Avebury 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Phil Stockley 7.3-0-37-4 Beehive Southwick v Box 2
George Collingwood 9-1-37-4 Swindon 5 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Wahab Khalid 9-1-37-4 Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Harry Birleson 9-0-37-4 Trowbridge 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jordan Attenborough 9-0-37-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
MacKenzie Keevil 7-0-38-4 Beckington v Swindon 2 1
Daisy Bradbury 8-1-38-4 Winsley 4 @ Calne 3 8 West
Vijay Joshi 9-0-38-4 Avebury 2 v Shrivenham 6
Sean Hughes 9-0-38-4 Lacock v Wilcot 5
Daniel Carpenter 6-1-39-4 Melksham 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Joel Jones 7-0-39-4 Wanborough @ Erlestoke 4
Tomas Foreman 9-2-39-4 Swindon 2 @ Purton 1
Ashwin Dias 9-2-39-4 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 4 7 East
William Thompsett 9-2-39-4 Chippenham 4 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
George Macilwaine 9-1-39-4 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury 2
Santosh Nair 7-0-40-4 Combe Down v Swindon 3 3
Martyn Riley 7.3-2-40-4 Lacock @ Spye Park 5
Freddie Fenton 8.2-0-40-4 Winsley @ Purton 1
Stuart Brazington 9-2-40-4 Malmesbury v Biddestone 2 2
Pete Andrews 9-1-40-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2 2
N Savaraman 9-1-41-4 Shrivenham v Avebury 2 6
Neil Francis 9-1-41-4 Bathford 2 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Matt Bracher 9-0-41-4 Westbury 2 v Purton 2 5
Sandeep Patil 9-0-41-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3 3
Phil Stockley 7-0-43-4 Beehive Southwick v Nationwide House 2
. Yurraj 8-0-43-4 Ramsbury v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
Kiran Kumar Nadanahalli Mallesh 8-2-44-4 Chippenham 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Josh Lewis 8-0-44-4 Winsley 2 @ Spye Park 5
Andy Lea 8-1-45-4 Swindon 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Mo Farooq 9-0-46-4 White Horse v Combe Down 3
Huw Lee 9-1-47-4 Hinton Charterhouse @ Bear Flat 1
Vinod Kumar 8-0-48-4 Nationwide House @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Callum Wright 9-0-48-4 Purton v Winsley 1
Harry Roke 9-0-48-4 Blunsdon @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Ed Reed 7-0-49-4 Sherston Magna @ Erlestoke 4
Matt Ryalls 8-0-49-4 Box v Beehive Southwick 2
Oliver Sutton 9-1-49-4 Calne 3 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Ed Mardon 5-0-50-4 Wilcot @ Lacock 5
Sam Tingey 9-0-51-4 Spye Park @ Winsley 2 5
Dan Restorick 9-0-51-4 Beckington 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Arthur Hays 9-1-52-4 Beckington @ Marlborough 1
Luke Edwards 9-1-53-4 Marlborough @ Purton 1
Justin Wagstaff 9-0-53-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Corsham 3 4
E Gaiger 8-1-55-4 Potterne 4 @ Spye Park 2 8 West
Chris Bence 9-0-55-4 Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
Will Croucher 8.1-0-56-4 Erlestoke @ Wanborough 4
Simon Hulance 9-0-56-4 Sherston Magna @ Corsham 3 4
Dan Noad 9-1-57-4 Bathford v Avebury 2 6
Peter Coombs 9-1-59-4 Bathford v Allington 6
Luke Windsor 9-0-65-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wanborough 4
Abby Issac 9-1-74-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Parth Gandhi 9-0-90-4 Wanborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East

More ...

Best Wicket Keeping

Name Team Catches Stumpings Total Div
Andrew Boyce Hinton Charterhouse 16 5 21 1
David Bateman Warminster 2 10 10 20 3
Michael Collison Malmesbury 15 5 20 2
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 14 6 20 6
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 15 3 18 1
Luke Davis Goatacre 2 12 3 15 2
Oliver Hendy Marshfield 3 11 2 13 7 West
Samuel Hodgson Beckington 13 13 1
Chris Davis Hinton Charterhouse 2 7 5 12 4
Guy Dawson Purton 2 8 4 12 5
Emily Bogg Spye Park 2 8 3 11 8 West
Claise Fernandes Wanborough 7 4 11 4
Jamie Howell Winsley 2 10 1 11 5
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 10 1 11 1
Cameron Selway Beehive Southwick 7 4 11 2
Tom Shrubsole Marshfield 2 7 4 11 4
Ollie Whiteley Marlborough 6 5 11 1
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 6 4 10 6
Alistair Goddard Trowbridge 2 6 4 10 2
Andy Hallett Keevil 10 10 3
Stuart Nelson Box 7 3 10 2
Richard Callaway Chippenham 5 6 3 9 7 West
Ian Lycett Chippenham 6 9 9 8 West
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 6 2 8 4
Ivan Mahany Beehive Southwick 2 5 3 8 7 West
Ashley Baden Swindon 3 5 2 7 3
Hugo Bradbury Winsley 4 6 1 7 8 West
David Curtis-Slater Marlborough 2 7 7 4
Martin Garstang Swindon United Churches 6 1 7 2
Mike Griffin Allington 6 1 7 6
Chris Ladd White Horse 7 7 3
B Luke Wroughton Wranglers 3 4 7 3
Andy Morbey Buscot Park 2 1 6 7 7 East
Nathan Nimalasiri Biddestone 2 6 1 7 2
Phil Allen Lacock 2 6 6 8 West
Scott Baker Marlborough 3 5 1 6 7 East
James Crutcher Buscot Park 4 2 6 5
Martin Hammond Shrivenham 4 2 6 6
Charlie Knight Royal Wootton Bassett 2 6 6 3
Alan Roberts Trowbridge 3 4 2 6 7 West
Keilo Shallow Westbury 2 5 1 6 5
Liam Beevers Combe Down 2 3 5 3
Katy Cobb Corsham 4 3 2 5 8 West
Matt Cookson Lacock 4 1 5 5
Flynn Day Corsham 3 4 1 5 4
Charlie Doel Calne 2 5 5 7 West
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 3 2 5 3
Matt Hutchins Erlestoke 3 2 5 4
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 4 1 5 8 West
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 4 1 5 1
Luke Leach White Horse 4 1 5 3
James Lewis Calne 3 5 5 8 West
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 4 1 5 3
Tom Powell Calne 3 5 5 8 West
John Rheinberg Avebury 2 4 1 5 6
Charlie Rustell Beckington 4 1 5 1
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 5 5 1
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 3 2 5 4
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 5 5 1
Mark Wrigley Devizes 3 2 3 5 7 West

More ...

Most Catches

Name Team Catches Div
Jack Ward Malmesbury 13 2
Jordan Welsby Box 13 2
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 10 4
Nick Hembury Warminster 2 10 3
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 10 6
Harry Veal Beckington 10 1
Mike Barton Erlestoke 9 4
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 9 5
Adam Brunton Bathford 9 6
Henry Cheal Hinton Charterhouse 9 1
Peter Lakeland Chippenham 4 9 6
Cameron Axford Calne 2 8 7 West
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 8 6
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 8 7 East
D Henderson Beehive Southwick 8 2
A MacFarlane Wilcot 8 5
Will Roberts Sherston Magna 8 4
Chris Singh Melksham 8 4
Rich Turnell Marlborough 2 8 4
Harri Burdock Royal Wootton Bassett 2 7 3
Alex Duffell Purton 7 1
Phil Duffell Purton 7 1
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 7 8 West
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 7 6
Chris Ladd White Horse 7 3
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 7 4
Matt Loft Spye Park 7 5
Sanjay Malik Warminster 2 7 3
Campbell McKegg Winsley 7 1
David Nickson Spye Park 2 7 8 West
Will Smith Wanborough 2 7 7 East
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 7 6
John Baldwin Wanborough 6 4
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 6 5
William Carson Keevil 6 3
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 6 5
John Cobb Corsham 4 6 8 West
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 6 2
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 6 3
Jon Davies Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6 7 East
Peter Day Marlborough 2 6 4
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 6 7 West
Simon Ellis Spye Park 6 5
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2 6 3
Clement Johnson Devizes 2 6 3
Joel Jones Wanborough 6 4
Josh Langley Malmesbury 6 2
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 6 3
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 6 2
Rory Lyttle Potterne 3 6 3
James Mitchell Combe Down 6 3
Rob Moyser Winsley 4 6 8 West
James Mundy Blunsdon 6 6
Andrew Murray Bathford 6 6
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 6 4
Geoff Prudhoe Chippenham 2 6 1
Toby Reed Wroughton Wranglers 6 3
George Simonds Hinton Charterhouse 6 1
Tom Sorsby Biddestone 2 6 2
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 6 2
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 6 1
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 6 6
Tony Trottman Melksham 2 6 7 West
Zak Tunmore Marlborough 6 1
Henry Turner Christian Malford 6 6
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 6 2
John Aitken Marlborough 3 5 7 East
Mark Baldwin Wanborough 3 5 7 East
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 5 7 West
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 5 2
David Beal Spye Park 5 5
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 5 2
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 5 2
Robert Cady Burbage & Easton Royal 3 5 6
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 5 1
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 2 5 7 East
Nick Clarke White Horse 5 3
Fraser Conway Purton 2 5 5
James Dark Westbury 2 5 5
Alistair Davies Combe Down 5 3
Mark Defty Swindon United Churches 5 2
Matthew Dicker Trowbridge 2 5 2
Ash Elliott Wilcot 5 5
George Elwell Box 5 2
Matt Evans Keevil 5 3
Chay Forester Melksham 5 4
Matty Garrod Winsley 5 1
Rob Gater Avebury 2 5 6
Dan Gaw Devizes 3 5 7 West
Ross Haines Avebury 2 5 6
Mick Harris Nationwide House 5 2
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 5 1
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 5 6
Rory Kelly Beckington 5 1
James King Chippenham 2 5 1
Chris Lambert Christian Malford 5 6
James Lewis Calne 3 5 8 West
Thomas Lewis Goatacre 4 5 7 East
Callum Luckhurst Wanborough 3 5 7 East
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 5 3
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde Chippenham 5 5 7 West
Joe Maloney Erlestoke 5 4
James Mann Swindon United Churches 5 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 5 3
Ferdie Van Der Merwe Goatacre 2 5 2
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 5 6
David Novais Wanborough 5 4
Connor O'Shea Swindon 2 5 1
Harrison Painter Marlborough 5 1
Joseph Panes Biddestone 2 5 2
Jonny Pegler Box 5 2
Paul Penfold Wanborough 5 4
Daniyal Rafiq Swindon 3 5 3
Luke Roche Purton 2 5 5
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 5 6
George Royle Malmesbury 5 2
Ellie Rumble Chippenham 6 5 8 West
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 5 7 East
James Shelley Blunsdon 5 6
Jaswinder Singh Swindon NALGO 5 1
Isaac Smith Chippenham 3 5 3
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 5 2
Thomas Stoner Spye Park 5 5
Tony Sullivan Chippenham 6 5 8 West
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 5 3
Joe Veacock Melksham 5 4
Cameron Walker Marshfield 2 5 4
Chris Warren Beehive Southwick 5 2
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 5 5
Sam Wiles Swindon 3 5 3
Mark Wilson Purton 2 5 5
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 5 1
Mark Wrigley Devizes 3 5 7 West

More ...

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
445-7 45 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
427-5 45 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 4
337-2 45 Nationwide House v Trowbridge 2 2
334-6 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 3 7 East
333-6 45 Spye Park v Biddestone 3 5
325-8 45 Goatacre 2 v Box 2
325-7 45 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
324-7 45 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
323-6 45 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 2 2
316-7 45 Malmesbury v Bradford-on-Avon 2
316-10 42.4 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 4 7 East
311-7 45 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
310-3 45 Swindon 2 v Purton 1
307-6 45 Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 1
306-9 45 Purton v Marlborough 1
306-2 45 Winsley v Beckington 1
303-3 45 Calne 2 v Melksham 2 7 West
303-4 45 Marlborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
301-6 45 Chippenham 2 v Winsley 1
299-10 43.2 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
298-6 45 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
297-1 41.2 Swindon Super Strikers v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
297-8 45 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers 3
292-5 45 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
291-7 45 Chippenham 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
290-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Buscot Park 2 7 East
290-3 45 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
288-10 44.1 Bradford-on-Avon v Malmesbury 2
288-5 45 Purton 2 v Wilcot 5
287-5 45 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
286-8 45 Swindon NALGO v Swindon 2 1
285-9 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
283-3 45 Westbury 2 v Purton 2 5
283-6 45 Winsley 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
280-10 44.2 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 5
280-4 45 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 5
278-10 34 Winsley v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
278-6 45 Spye Park v Purton 2 5
277-9 45 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
276-7 45 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 2
274-5 45 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
274-9 45 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
274-3 42.3 Swindon United Churches v Bradford-on-Avon 2
273-10 42.1 Hinton Charterhouse v Winsley 1
272-9 45 Nationwide House v Bradford-on-Avon 2
271-8 45 Winsley 2 v Spye Park 5
271-10 45 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
271-3 45 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
271-6 45 Erlestoke v Ramsbury 4
271-4 45 Potterne 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
270-9 45 Nationwide House v Goatacre 2 2
270-9 45 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House 2
269-2 45 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
268-4 40 Avebury 2 v Allington 6
268-8 45 Spye Park 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
268-7 45 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
268-6 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 3 7 East
267-7 45 Malmesbury v Nationwide House 2
267-10 44.2 Malmesbury 2 v Shrivenham 6
267-6 45 Devizes 3 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
266-3 45 Swindon 4 v Marlborough 4 7 East
266-10 45 Nationwide House v Beehive Southwick 2
266-7 45 Beehive Southwick v Nationwide House 2
265-7 45 Beckington v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 1
264-8 45 Marlborough v Purton 1
264-7 45 Winsley 2 v Goatacre 3 5
261-8 45 Beckington v Swindon NALGO 1
260-9 45 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
259-7 45 Potterne 4 v Calne 3 8 West
259-5 45 Malmesbury v Bradford-on-Avon 2
258-10 43.2 Erlestoke v Wanborough 4
258-6 45 Devizes 2 v Keevil 3
258-7 45 Marshfield 2 v Corsham 3 4
257-6 45 Hinton Charterhouse v Swindon 2 1
257-3 45 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
256-5 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
256-6 45 Marlborough 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
254-8 45 Swindon 4 v Wanborough 3 7 East
254-7 45 Chippenham 6 v Calne 3 8 West
254-6 45 Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 1
253-9 45 Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 4 7 East
252-7 45 Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
252-7 45 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil 3
251-6 45 Goatacre 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
251-9 45 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
250-5 45 Winsley 2 v Purton 2 5
250-10 40 Devizes 3 v Warminster 3 7 West
250-8 45 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers 3
250-5 44 Calne 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
250-8 45 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
250-3 40 Swindon United Churches v Box 2
250-10 42 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury 2

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
21-10 15 Keevil v Combe Down 3
25-10 18.4 Bathford 2 v Calne 3 8 West
27-10 11.3 Biddestone 3 v Wilcot 5
28-10 13.2 Lacock v Spye Park 5
29-10 13.3 Lacock v Beckington 2 5
33-10 20.4 Allington v Shrivenham 6
33-10 25 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Christian Malford 6
33-10 12.4 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
37-10 22.5 Beehive Southwick v Goatacre 2 2
38-10 21.5 Lacock v Buscot Park 5
43-10 19.2 Devizes 2 v Chippenham 3 3
43-10 31.2 Wanborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
44-10 27.2 Melksham 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
46-10 22 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Beckington 1
48-10 15 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil 3
49-10 19.1 Swindon NALGO v Marlborough 1
53-10 19.2 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
55-10 16.5 Trowbridge 2 v Malmesbury 2
55-10 23.3 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
55-10 29.5 Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 3
58-10 23.3 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
60-10 32.1 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
61-10 27 Winsley 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
61-10 36.5 Marlborough 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
61-10 29.5 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2 2
63-10 24.1 Beckington 2 v Westbury 2 5
63-10 27.4 Beehive Southwick v Box 2
64-10 33 Goatacre 3 v Wilcot 5
65-10 24 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Allington 6
65-10 20 Bathford 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
65-10 28.2 Calne 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
65-10 20.2 Chippenham 6 v Winsley 4 8 West
66-7 25 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
66-10 30.1 Allington v Christian Malford 6
67-10 28.3 Wroughton Wranglers v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
69-10 28 Wanborough 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
69-10 19.1 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
69-9 45 Wanborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
70-10 27 Biddestone 2 v Malmesbury 2
70-10 30.2 Biddestone 3 v Winsley 2 5
71-10 25.2 Lacock v Spye Park 5
72-10 24.5 Lacock v Purton 2 5
73-10 25.3 Wroughton Wranglers v White Horse 3
74-10 33 Shrivenham v Bathford 6
75-10 37.2 Lacock v Wilcot 5
75-10 30 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 4 7 East
76-10 21.1 Ramsbury v Marshfield 2 4
76-10 30.2 Shrivenham v Christian Malford 6
76-10 23.4 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3 7 West
77-10 24 Ramsbury v Corsham 3 4
78-9 45 Allington v Blunsdon 6
78-10 32 Biddestone 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
79-10 29.5 Calne 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
79-10 23 Box v Great Bedwyn 2
79-10 32.4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Corsham 3 4
80-8 45 Winsley 4 v Corsham 4 8 West
81-10 30 Trowbridge 3 v Warminster 3 7 West
81-10 35 Bradford-on-Avon v Goatacre 2 2
81-10 30.5 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
82-10 31 Trowbridge 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
83-10 36.2 Chippenham 3 v Warminster 2 3
83-10 33.3 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
83-10 29.1 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 3 7 East
84-10 33.1 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
84-10 38.2 Swindon 3 v Devizes 2 3
85-10 26.2 Swindon 5 v Marlborough 3 7 East
86-10 35.5 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
86-10 44.5 Chippenham 4 v Christian Malford 6
88-10 33 Bathford v Shrivenham 6
88-10 44.4 Wanborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
88-10 34.4 Calne 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
88-9 45 Wroughton Wranglers v Combe Down 3
88-10 31.1 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3 7 East
88-10 27.5 Melksham v Erlestoke 4
89-10 31.2 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2 7 West
89-10 40.2 Biddestone 3 v Wilcot 5
89-10 30.1 Sherston Magna v Marshfield 2 4
89-10 18.2 Lacock 2 v Calne 3 8 West
90-10 28.3 Box v Nationwide House 2
90-10 28.2 Great Bedwyn v Box 2
90-9 34 Lacock v Purton 2 5
91-10 30.4 Nationwide House v Malmesbury 2
91-10 37.1 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
91-10 31.5 Keevil v White Horse 3
92-10 34.4 Box v Malmesbury 2
92-10 37.2 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury 2
92-10 32.5 Wroughton Wranglers v Chippenham 3 3
92-10 37.4 Melksham v Wanborough 4
92-10 31.1 Biddestone 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
92-10 39.5 Biddestone 3 v Purton 2 5
93-10 26.3 Devizes 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
93-9 45 Wanborough 3 v Swindon 4 7 East
93-10 40.5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Marshfield 2 4
93-10 37.5 Bathford v Christian Malford 6
94-10 35.2 Swindon NALGO 2 v Chippenham 4 6
95-10 28 Ramsbury v Sherston Magna 4
95-10 22.5 Chippenham 4 v Shrivenham 6
96-10 31.3 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
96-10 29.3 Beehive Southwick v Malmesbury 2
96-10 32 Malmesbury 2 v Shrivenham 6
97-10 38.2 Biddestone 4 v Corsham 4 8 West
97-10 35.3 Lacock v Westbury 2 5
97-10 24.2 Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
98-10 29.5 Winsley 4 v Bathford 2 8 West
98-10 31.2 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
98-10 27.3 Biddestone 4 v Calne 3 8 West
99-10 32 Combe Down v Keevil 3
99-10 38.3 Trowbridge 3 v Warminster 3 7 West
99-10 31.5 Marlborough v Bear Flat 1
100-10 40.3 Chippenham 6 v Corsham 4 8 West
100-10 37.5 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 2 7 East
101-10 28.2 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Christian Malford 6
101-10 34.4 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2 6
101-6 45 Wanborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
102-10 33.3 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Melksham 4
102-10 39.1 Marshfield 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
102-10 39 Wroughton Wranglers v Warminster 2 3
102-10 38.3 Swindon 2 v Beckington 1
103-10 33.3 Hinton Charterhouse v Swindon NALGO 1
103-10 28 Ramsbury v Wanborough 4
103-9 30 Swindon 2 v Beckington 1
103-8 25 Lacock v Winsley 2 5
104-10 26 Biddestone 3 v Beckington 2 5
104-10 33 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
104-10 31.3 Melksham v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 4
104-7 45 Wanborough 3 v Swindon 4 7 East
105-10 30.4 White Horse v Devizes 2 3
105-10 33.1 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 4 7 East
105-10 34.3 Beehive Southwick 2 v Trowbridge 3 7 West
105-10 43 Sherston Magna v Wanborough 4
105-10 40.5 White Horse v Warminster 2 3
105-10 27 Chippenham 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 1
105-10 28 Trowbridge 2 v Goatacre 2 2
106-10 41.5 Swindon 5 v Swindon 4 7 East
106-10 31.5 Winsley 4 v Potterne 4 8 West
106-10 41 Buscot Park 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
106-10 21.4 Shrivenham v Malmesbury 2 6
106-10 38 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
106-10 29 Beckington 2 v Buscot Park 5
106-10 39.3 Goatacre 3 v Buscot Park 5
106-8 45 Melksham 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
107-10 31.2 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Erlestoke 4
107-10 39.1 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Sherston Magna 4
107-10 33.5 Wanborough v Sherston Magna 4
107-8 45 Warminster 3 v Calne 2 7 West
108-10 38.4 Calne 3 v Spye Park 2 8 West
108-10 39.2 Corsham 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
108-10 40.4 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 2 7 East
108-10 39.2 Biddestone 2 v Goatacre 2 2
108-10 24.3 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Corsham 3 4
109-3 28 Marshfield 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
109-10 34.3 Box v Goatacre 2 2
109-10 36.3 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2 5
109-10 36.5 Keevil v Potterne 3 3
109-10 35.2 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Marlborough 2 4
110-10 32 Wilcot v Spye Park 5
110-10 40.2 Marshfield 2 v Marlborough 2 4
110-10 35.2 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 2 7 West
110-10 31.5 Potterne 3 v Warminster 2 3
110-10 40.1 Buscot Park v Lacock 5
111-10 34.1 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
111-10 35.5 Wanborough 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
111-10 32 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
112-10 35.3 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
112-10 38.1 Great Bedwyn v Trowbridge 2 2
112-10 30 Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 2 7 West
113-10 35.5 Buscot Park v Winsley 2 5
113-10 39.3 Marlborough 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
113-5 34 Ramsbury v Marlborough 2 4
113-10 40.2 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2 5
114-10 34.3 Marlborough 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
114-10 24.2 Beehive Southwick v Goatacre 2 2
114-8 45 Buscot Park 2 v Wanborough 2 7 East
115-10 31 Chippenham 3 v Warminster 2 3
115-10 40.1 Biddestone 3 v Winsley 2 5
116-10 38.4 Lacock v Biddestone 3 5
116-10 22.5 Purton v Beckington 1
116-9 43 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
116-10 38.2 Bathford 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
116-10 39.2 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Warminster 2 3
116-10 40.1 Winsley 3 v Marshfield 3 7 West
117-10 42.1 Marshfield 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
117-10 39.4 Bathford v Malmesbury 2 6
117-10 41 Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
118-7 45 Trowbridge 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
118-10 28.1 Westbury 2 v Wilcot 5
118-10 36.2 Lacock 2 v Corsham 4 8 West
118-10 38.1 Winsley 4 v Corsham 4 8 West
118-6 45 Winsley 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
118-10 28.1 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2 7 West
119-10 42.4 Winsley 4 v Calne 3 8 West
120-10 40.5 Devizes 2 v Potterne 3 3
120-10 44 Bear Flat v Marlborough 1
120-9 40 Allington v Avebury 2 6
120-10 32.4 Melksham 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
120-10 44 Wroughton Wranglers v Chippenham 3 3
121-10 31.1 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Chippenham 4 6
121-10 34.3 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Potterne 3 3
122-10 41.2 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
122-10 33.4 Calne 3 v Potterne 4 8 West
122-10 31 Spye Park v Purton 2 5
123-10 41.5 Bathford v Avebury 2 6
123-10 37.3 Chippenham 5 v Calne 2 7 West
123-10 38.2 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 4 7 East
124-10 37 Lacock v Goatacre 3 5
124-10 39.2 Melksham 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
124-10 39.1 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 3 7 East
124-10 39.4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 4 7 East
124-10 45 Biddestone 3 v Westbury 2 5
124-10 44.4 Wanborough 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
125-6 25 Beckington 2 v Spye Park 5
125-9 45 Chippenham 4 v Christian Malford 6
125-4 45 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
125-10 33 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West

More ...