Division Stats - 2018 Division 3

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 971 17 3 69.4 172*
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 754 16 2 53.9 117*
Chris Ladd White Horse 587 13 1 48.9 108
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 514 13 1 42.8 103*
Guy Perritt Keevil 508 16 0 31.8 186
Jon Candy White Horse 503 13 2 45.7 153*
Simon Tyler Keevil 417 16 0 26.1 75
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 409 15 1 29.2 72
Simon Grant Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 376 11 2 41.8 106
Chris Chapman Goatacre 2 374 14 6 46.8 70*
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 360 13 1 30.0 100*
D Lawrence Wroughton Wranglers 359 10 2 44.9 112*
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 355 15 0 23.7 85
Nick Patel Burbage & Easton Royal 2 352 15 2 27.1 53*
Peter Burtwell Keevil 342 16 1 22.8 59
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 337 13 1 28.1 93*
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 336 10 0 33.6 101
Steve Jones Marlborough 2 335 12 0 27.9 65
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 334 14 1 25.7 44
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 333 17 1 20.8 67*
Jake Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 326 15 3 27.2 50*
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 309 7 2 61.8 77
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 309 13 0 23.8 71
Craig Taylor Wroughton Wranglers 278 13 1 23.2 71
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 271 11 1 27.1 61
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 270 14 3 24.5 64
Vital Guntaka Marlborough 2 263 10 0 26.3 85
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 258 12 1 23.5 93
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 258 12 0 21.5 46
Guy Thomas Chippenham 3 256 10 1 28.4 60
Josh Hamblin Keevil 256 17 1 16.0 41
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 251 7 0 35.9 85
Andy Hallett Keevil 250 16 1 16.7 52
Iain Hardy White Horse 246 15 2 18.9 68*
Steve Richardson Chippenham 3 239 9 0 26.6 104
Stephen Baker Goatacre 2 238 11 0 21.6 82
Tom Lentschner White Horse 234 12 1 21.3 85
James Down Potterne 3 228 10 0 22.8 69
Phil Alsop Potterne 3 223 12 1 20.3 65*
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 217 10 4 36.2 69
David Martin White Horse 217 7 0 31.0 87
Lewis Green Bradford-on-Avon 215 12 0 17.9 65
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 209 7 1 34.8 81
Ethan Hutchins Potterne 3 207 10 2 25.9 54
Thomas Wickens White Horse 203 11 2 22.6 62
Sandeep Patil Chippenham 3 201 7 0 28.7 61

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 200 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 971 17 3 69.4 172*
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 309 7 2 61.8 77
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 754 16 2 53.9 117*
Chris Ladd White Horse 587 13 1 48.9 108
Chris Chapman Goatacre 2 374 14 6 46.8 70*
Jon Candy White Horse 503 13 2 45.7 153*
D Lawrence Wroughton Wranglers 359 10 2 44.9 112*
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 514 13 1 42.8 103*
Simon Grant Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 376 11 2 41.8 106
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 217 10 4 36.2 69
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 251 7 0 35.9 85
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 209 7 1 34.8 81
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 336 10 0 33.6 101
Guy Perritt Keevil 508 16 0 31.8 186
David Martin White Horse 217 7 0 31.0 87
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 360 13 1 30.0 100*
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 409 15 1 29.2 72
Sandeep Patil Chippenham 3 201 7 0 28.7 61
Guy Thomas Chippenham 3 256 10 1 28.4 60
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 337 13 1 28.1 93*
Steve Jones Marlborough 2 335 12 0 27.9 65
Jake Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 326 15 3 27.2 50*
Nick Patel Burbage & Easton Royal 2 352 15 2 27.1 53*
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 271 11 1 27.1 61
Steve Richardson Chippenham 3 239 9 0 26.6 104
Vital Guntaka Marlborough 2 263 10 0 26.3 85
Simon Tyler Keevil 417 16 0 26.1 75
Ethan Hutchins Potterne 3 207 10 2 25.9 54
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 334 14 1 25.7 44
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 270 14 3 24.5 64
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 309 13 0 23.8 71
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 355 15 0 23.7 85
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 258 12 1 23.5 93
Craig Taylor Wroughton Wranglers 278 13 1 23.2 71
Peter Burtwell Keevil 342 16 1 22.8 59
James Down Potterne 3 228 10 0 22.8 69
Thomas Wickens White Horse 203 11 2 22.6 62
Stephen Baker Goatacre 2 238 11 0 21.6 82
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 258 12 0 21.5 46
Tom Lentschner White Horse 234 12 1 21.3 85
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 333 17 1 20.8 67*
Phil Alsop Potterne 3 223 12 1 20.3 65*

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents
Guy Perritt 186 Keevil v White Horse
Edward Read 172* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Marlborough 2
Jon Candy 153* White Horse @ Keevil
Edward Read 130* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Keevil
Edward Read 128 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wroughton Wranglers
Matthew Harrington 117* Bradford-on-Avon v White Horse
D Lawrence 112* Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2
Edward Read 110 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wroughton Wranglers
Toby Horton 108* Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Chris Ladd 108 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers
Simon Grant 106 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Potterne 3
Steve Richardson 104 Chippenham 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Matt Wilkins 103* Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
Chris Ladd 102 White Horse @ Chippenham 3
Chris Thompson 101 Bradford-on-Avon @ White Horse
Sam Thurlow 100* Potterne 3 @ Keevil
Fraser Gordon 96 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Jon Candy 94 White Horse v Bradford-on-Avon
Timothy Dunford 93* Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
Tony Burrows 93 Bradford-on-Avon v Potterne 3
Matthew Harrington 91 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Jon Candy 90* White Horse @ Chippenham 3
Toby Horton 90 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3
Jack Humphrys 89 Chippenham 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
Edward Read 89 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Bradford-on-Avon
Chris Ladd 89 White Horse v Chippenham 3
David Martin 87 White Horse @ Bradford-on-Avon
Edward Read 86 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v White Horse
Guy Perritt 86 Keevil @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Haydon Amor 85 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Potterne 3
Nathan Sheffield 85 White Horse @ Keevil
Vital Guntaka 85 Marlborough 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Kieren Robson 85 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil
Tom Lentschner 85 White Horse @ Marlborough 2
Matthew Harrington 84 Bradford-on-Avon v Wroughton Wranglers
Chris Ladd 83* White Horse @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Stephen Baker 82 Goatacre 2 @ Chippenham 3
Thomas Ponting 81 Goatacre 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Matt Wilkins 81 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Chris Thompson 80 Bradford-on-Avon v Goatacre 2
Kelvin Lockwood 78* Keevil v Marlborough 2
Tom Wallbridge 78 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Potterne 3
Ewen Kenny 77 Goatacre 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
Simon Grant 76* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Chippenham 3
Stephen Baker 76 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3
James Shadwell 76 Potterne 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Russ Buck 76 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ White Horse
Matt Wilkins 76 Goatacre 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Simon Grant 75* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ White Horse
Simon Tyler 75 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers
Kamlesh Shah 74 Marlborough 2 v Potterne 3
Jack Humphrys 74 Chippenham 3 @ Keevil
Matthew Harrington 74 Bradford-on-Avon @ Marlborough 2
Matthew Harrington 73* Bradford-on-Avon v Marlborough 2
Simon Tyler 73 Keevil v Potterne 3
Sam Thurlow 73 Potterne 3 @ White Horse
Robert Humphreys 72 Chippenham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers
Craig Taylor 71 Wroughton Wranglers @ Keevil
Tony Burrows 71 Bradford-on-Avon v Chippenham 3
Raghuveer Tupurani 71 Marlborough 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Chris Chapman 70* Goatacre 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Matt Wilkins 70 Goatacre 2 v Keevil
Stan Alsop 70 Potterne 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
James Down 69 Potterne 3 v Goatacre 2
Rob Atkinson 69 Marlborough 2 v Chippenham 3
Jake Pettit 69 Chippenham 3 v Keevil
Jon Candy 69 White Horse @ Marlborough 2
Elliot Townsend 69 Goatacre 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Iain Hardy 68* White Horse v Chippenham 3
Jon Street 67* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers
Sam Wheeler 67 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2
Mathew Milne 67 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Chippenham 3
Phil Alsop 65* Potterne 3 @ Chippenham 3
Lewis Green 65 Bradford-on-Avon v Marlborough 2
Steve Jones 65 Marlborough 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
Rhys Davies 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2
Garreth Robb 64 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Goatacre 2
Iain Hardy 64 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Guy Perritt 63 Keevil v Potterne 3
D Lawrence 62* Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil
J Kelly 62* Potterne 3 v Marlborough 2
D Lawrence 62 Wroughton Wranglers v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Thomas Wickens 62 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Matthew Jenkins 61* Chippenham 3 v White Horse
Chris Thompson 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Marlborough 2
Sandeep Patil 61 Chippenham 3 v Goatacre 2
Paul Vooght 61 Bradford-on-Avon v Wroughton Wranglers
Rob Atkinson 61 Marlborough 2 v White Horse
Ewen Kenny 60* Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 2
Guy Thomas 60 Chippenham 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Imraj Heer 59* Goatacre 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Edward Read 59 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Chippenham 3
Peter Burtwell 59 Keevil v Marlborough 2
Tom Ellis 59 Bradford-on-Avon @ Keevil
Sandeep Patil 58 Chippenham 3 @ Goatacre 2
Matthew Harrington 58 Bradford-on-Avon @ Potterne 3
Chris Chapman 57 Goatacre 2 v Keevil
David Martin 56 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers
Matthew Harrington 56 Bradford-on-Avon @ White Horse
William Carson 55* Keevil @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Nick Mooney 55 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Steve Jones 55 Marlborough 2 v White Horse
Craig Taylor 54* Wroughton Wranglers v Marlborough 2
Ethan Hutchins 54 Potterne 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Craig Brennan 54 Bradford-on-Avon @ Chippenham 3
Simon Tyler 54 Keevil @ Bradford-on-Avon
Simon Tyler 54 Keevil v Chippenham 3
Guy Thomas 54 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
Nick Patel 53* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
David Miles 52 Goatacre 2 @ Potterne 3
Haydon Amor 52 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers
Thomas Wickens 52 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers
Andy Hallett 52 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Jon Gosling 51* Keevil v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Ewen Kenny 51* Goatacre 2 @ Marlborough 2
D Lawrence 51 Wroughton Wranglers @ White Horse
Guy Thomas 51 Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
Chris Chapman 51 Goatacre 2 @ Chippenham 3
Vital Guntaka 51 Marlborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Nick Patel 50* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
Jake Small 50* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3
Nick Crabbe 50 Marlborough 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Matthew Harrington 50 Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil
Haydon Amor 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Keevil
Jack Grant 50 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wroughton Wranglers
Jon Gosling 50 Keevil @ Chippenham 3
Ollie Rew 50 Chippenham 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR
Mark Styles Burbage & Easton Royal 2 35 129.2-26-448-35 12.80 3.46 22.17
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 33 102.4-23-350-33 10.61 3.41 18.67
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 32 110.4-15-442-32 13.81 3.99 20.75
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 30 119.4-17-488-30 16.27 4.08 23.93
Simon Emmett Keevil 30 138.2-22-600-30 20.00 4.34 27.67
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 28 124-30-394-28 14.07 3.18 26.57
Christopher Watchman Goatacre 2 27 104.3-29-325-27 12.04 3.11 23.22
Tom Lentschner White Horse 26 107-25-380-26 14.62 3.55 24.69
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 23 116-36-300-23 13.04 2.59 30.26
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 22 94.5-17-429-22 19.50 4.52 25.86
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 21 78.2-18-293-21 13.95 3.74 22.38
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 21 75.2-10-300-21 14.29 3.98 21.52
Guy Perritt Keevil 21 60.3-2-365-21 17.38 6.03 17.29
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 20 113-28-308-20 15.40 2.73 33.90
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 20 89.2-10-378-20 18.90 4.23 26.80
Alan Fisher Wroughton Wranglers 20 92-5-528-20 26.40 5.74 27.60
Simon Tyler Keevil 18 75.2-2-342-18 19.00 4.54 25.11
Joshua James Moncrieff Wroughton Wranglers 18 76.2-3-421-18 23.39 5.52 25.44
Jake Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 18 111-16-468-18 26.00 4.22 37.00
Matt Henley Bradford-on-Avon 18 90-9-473-18 26.28 5.26 30.00
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 18 106.5-5-483-18 26.83 4.52 35.61
Josh Hamblin Keevil 18 129-24-526-18 29.22 4.08 43.00
Mathew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 17 119.3-20-397-17 23.35 3.32 42.18
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 16 87-22-328-16 20.50 3.77 32.63
Neil Doran Potterne 3 15 81-6-377-15 25.13 4.65 32.40
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 15 122-20-389-15 25.93 3.19 48.80
Herb Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 14 32.1-3-146-14 10.43 4.54 13.79
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 14 59.5-13-246-14 17.57 4.11 25.64
Nick Mooney Potterne 3 14 61.2-6-282-14 20.14 4.60 26.29
Harry Latham Potterne 3 13 35-2-162-13 12.46 4.63 16.15
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 13 65-8-250-13 19.23 3.85 30.00
Vishi Niljikar Marlborough 2 13 77-14-319-13 24.54 4.14 35.54
Simon Wells Marlborough 2 13 91-11-363-13 27.92 3.99 42.00
Peter Dobell White Horse 13 106-17-414-13 31.85 3.91 48.92
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 13 94.5-19-433-13 33.31 4.57 43.77
Iain Hardy White Horse 13 102-9-489-13 37.62 4.79 47.08
Steve Merryweather Chippenham 3 12 46.2-4-179-12 14.92 3.86 23.17
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 2 12 60-10-182-12 15.17 3.03 30.00
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 12 54-10-183-12 15.25 3.39 27.00
Fraser Gordon Burbage & Easton Royal 2 12 42.4-3-185-12 15.42 4.34 21.33
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 12 111.5-28-365-12 30.42 3.26 55.92
John Andrew Potterne 3 11 24.2-2-130-11 11.82 5.34 13.27
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 11 48-3-237-11 21.55 4.94 26.18
Chris Hallett Chippenham 3 11 60.3-6-244-11 22.18 4.03 33.00
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 11 75-7-307-11 27.91 4.09 40.91
Tom Wallbridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 10 38-11-64-10 6.40 1.68 22.80
Ethan Hutchins Potterne 3 10 80.2-16-273-10 27.30 3.40 48.20
Matt Evans Keevil 10 80-4-443-10 44.30 5.54 48.00

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 10.61 102.4-23-350-33 3.41 18.67
Christopher Watchman Goatacre 2 12.04 104.3-29-325-27 3.11 23.22
Mark Styles Burbage & Easton Royal 2 12.80 129.2-26-448-35 3.46 22.17
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 13.04 116-36-300-23 2.59 30.26
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 13.81 110.4-15-442-32 3.99 20.75
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 13.95 78.2-18-293-21 3.74 22.38
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 14.07 124-30-394-28 3.18 26.57
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 14.29 75.2-10-300-21 3.98 21.52
Tom Lentschner White Horse 14.62 107-25-380-26 3.55 24.69
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 2 15.17 60-10-182-12 3.03 30.00
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 15.25 54-10-183-12 3.39 27.00
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 15.40 113-28-308-20 2.73 33.90
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 16.27 119.4-17-488-30 4.08 23.93
Guy Perritt Keevil 17.38 60.3-2-365-21 6.03 17.29
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 17.57 59.5-13-246-14 4.11 25.64
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 18.90 89.2-10-378-20 4.23 26.80
Simon Tyler Keevil 19.00 75.2-2-342-18 4.54 25.11
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 19.23 65-8-250-13 3.85 30.00
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 19.50 94.5-17-429-22 4.52 25.86
Simon Emmett Keevil 20.00 138.2-22-600-30 4.34 27.67

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR
Doug Small Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2.59 116-36-300-23 13.04 30.26
M Farooq Wroughton Wranglers 2.72 98-23-267-7 38.14 84.00
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 2.73 113-28-308-20 15.40 33.90
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 2 3.03 60-10-182-12 15.17 30.00
Christopher Watchman Goatacre 2 3.11 104.3-29-325-27 12.04 23.22
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 3.18 124-30-394-28 14.07 26.57
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 3.19 122-20-389-15 25.93 48.80
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 3.26 111.5-28-365-12 30.42 55.92
Mathew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.32 119.3-20-397-17 23.35 42.18
Ravi Tiwari White Horse 3.39 54-10-183-12 15.25 27.00
Ethan Hutchins Potterne 3 3.40 80.2-16-273-10 27.30 48.20
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 3.41 102.4-23-350-33 10.61 18.67
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 3.44 68-17-234-5 46.80 81.60
Mark Styles Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.46 129.2-26-448-35 12.80 22.17
Tom Lentschner White Horse 3.55 107-25-380-26 14.62 24.69
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 3.74 78.2-18-293-21 13.95 22.38
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.77 87-22-328-16 20.50 32.63
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 3.85 65-8-250-13 19.23 30.00
Peter Dobell White Horse 3.91 106-17-414-13 31.85 48.92
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.98 75.2-10-300-21 14.29 21.52
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 3.99 110.4-15-442-32 13.81 20.75
Simon Wells Marlborough 2 3.99 91-11-363-13 27.92 42.00

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents
Ewen Kenny 9-0-41-6 Goatacre 2 v White Horse
Simon Emmett 7-0-44-6 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers
Nathan Sheffield 9-2-45-6 White Horse @ Keevil
Steve Merryweather 6.2-0-11-5 Chippenham 3 v Marlborough 2
Garreth Robb 9-4-11-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Marlborough 2
George Macilwaine 8-2-13-5 Goatacre 2 @ White Horse
Robert Humphreys 7-1-16-5 Chippenham 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Doug Small 9-5-18-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Marlborough 2
Vishi Niljikar 8-1-20-5 Marlborough 2 v Chippenham 3
Christopher Watchman 9-2-21-5 Goatacre 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Nick Mooney 7.1-1-23-5 Potterne 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers
Harry Latham 5-0-24-5 Potterne 3 @ Keevil
Mark McMeeking 9-3-28-5 Wroughton Wranglers v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Dean Bird 9-2-28-5 Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil
Dan Wiseman 9-0-28-5 Goatacre 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Mark Styles 9-3-29-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Goatacre 2
Dan Wiseman 5.2-0-30-5 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
Fraser Gordon 8.4-2-30-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Potterne 3
Thomas Ponting 9-3-30-5 Goatacre 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
Ethan Hutchins 8.2-1-31-5 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Guy Perritt 6.5-0-35-5 Keevil v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
John Andrew 6.4-1-39-5 Potterne 3 v Goatacre 2
Robert Humphreys 8-0-48-5 Chippenham 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Josh Hamblin 9-6-7-4 Keevil @ White Horse
Charlie Green 9-3-10-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v White Horse
Doug Small 9-3-11-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Wroughton Wranglers
Iain Hardy 9-2-11-4 White Horse v Marlborough 2
Dan Wiseman 7-1-13-4 Goatacre 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Matthew Jenkins 9-3-13-4 Chippenham 3 v Marlborough 2
Christopher Watchman 8-3-20-4 Goatacre 2 @ Potterne 3
Stan Alsop 9-1-20-4 Potterne 3 v Keevil
Rhys Davies 9-2-21-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon
Mark McMeeking 9-3-22-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Bradford-on-Avon
Tom Lentschner 9-4-23-4 White Horse @ Wroughton Wranglers
Nathan Sheffield 9-2-24-4 White Horse v Marlborough 2
Rahn Heer 4-0-27-4 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3
Herb Berridge 7-2-27-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ White Horse
Simon Emmett 8-1-27-4 Keevil @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Narin Nandivada 9-2-27-4 Marlborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Rob Robson 9-3-28-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Potterne 3
Tom Lentschner 9-1-30-4 White Horse @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Tom Lentschner 8-2-31-4 White Horse @ Goatacre 2
Alan Fisher 9-1-31-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2
Simon Tyler 7.1-0-36-4 Keevil v Chippenham 3
Dean Bird 9-0-37-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Joshua James Moncrieff 8-1-39-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Chippenham 3
Edward Read 9-1-42-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil
Charlie Green 9-0-45-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Marlborough 2
Guy Perritt 8-1-54-4 Keevil @ Chippenham 3

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents