Fixtures in 2022 Division 3

Saturday 21st May
13:00 Erlestoke v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 White Horse v Great Bedwyn
Saturday 28th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Swindon 3
13:00 Chippenham 3 v White Horse
13:00 Combe Down v Potterne 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Marshfield 2
Saturday 4th June
13:00 Erlestoke v Chippenham 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Marshfield 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 White Horse v Combe Down
Saturday 11th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Combe Down v Erlestoke
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Marshfield 2 v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3
Saturday 18th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Combe Down
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
Saturday 25th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Combe Down v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 White Horse v Erlestoke
Saturday 2nd July
13:00 Beehive Southwick v White Horse
13:00 Erlestoke v Potterne 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Marshfield 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Combe Down
13:00 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3
Saturday 9th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Potterne 3
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Marshfield 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Combe Down
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v White Horse
13:00 Swindon 3 v Erlestoke
Saturday 16th July
13:00 Combe Down v Chippenham 3
13:00 Erlestoke v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Potterne 3 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 White Horse v Swindon 3
Saturday 23rd July
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Erlestoke
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Combe Down v Marshfield 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn v White Horse
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3
Sunday 24th July
13:00 Erlestoke v Great Bedwyn Moved from 30/07/2022
Saturday 30th July
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Swindon 3 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 White Horse v Chippenham 3
Saturday 6th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 Combe Down v White Horse
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 3
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Potterne 3
Saturday 13th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Chippenham 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Swindon 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Marshfield 2
Saturday 20th August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Combe Down v Swindon 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Erlestoke
Saturday 27th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Combe Down
13:00 Erlestoke v White Horse
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Marshfield 2
Saturday 3rd September
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Combe Down v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Potterne 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 White Horse v Beehive Southwick

Actions Required

Chippenham 3 v Combe Down - result to be confirmed