Fixtures in 2021 Division 3

Saturday 15th May
13:00 Combe Down v Chippenham 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Keevil
13:00 Swindon 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Devizes 2
13:00 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 22nd May
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Combe Down
13:00 Keevil v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Warminster 2
Saturday 29th May
13:00 Combe Down v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Keevil v Potterne 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Devizes 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v White Horse
Saturday 5th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Keevil
13:00 Warminster 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 White Horse v Combe Down
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Swindon 3
Saturday 12th June
13:00 Combe Down v Warminster 2
13:00 Keevil v Devizes 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Swindon 3 v White Horse
Saturday 19th June
13:00 Combe Down v Swindon 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Keevil
13:00 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Potterne 3
Saturday 26th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v White Horse
13:00 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Potterne 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Devizes 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Warminster 2
Saturday 3rd July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Devizes 2 v White Horse
13:00 Keevil v Combe Down
13:00 Potterne 3 v Warminster 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3
Saturday 10th July
13:00 Combe Down v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Keevil
13:00 Warminster 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Devizes 2
Saturday 17th July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Keevil v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v White Horse
Saturday 24th July
13:00 Combe Down v Devizes 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 White Horse v Keevil
Saturday 31st July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Devizes 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Keevil
13:00 White Horse v Warminster 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Combe Down
Saturday 7th August
13:00 Combe Down v White Horse
13:00 Keevil v Chippenham 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Devizes 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 14th August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Keevil
13:00 Warminster 2 v Combe Down
13:00 White Horse v Swindon 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
Saturday 21st August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Devizes 2
13:00 Keevil v Warminster 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Swindon 3 v Combe Down
Saturday 28th August
13:00 Combe Down v Potterne 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 White Horse v Chippenham 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil

Actions Required

Combe Down v Chippenham 3 - result to be entered

Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Keevil - result to be entered

Swindon 3 v Potterne 3 - result to be entered

Warminster 2 v Devizes 2 - result to be entered

White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers - result to be entered

Potterne need to log in to see pending messages.

Chippenham need to log in to see pending messages.

Devizes need to log in to see pending messages.