Fixtures in 2022 Division 7 West

Saturday 30th April
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3 Moved from 11/06/2022
13:00 Potterne 4 v Bathford Moved from 07/05/2022
Saturday 7th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Lacock v Marshfield 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Spye Park 2
Saturday 14th May
13:00 Bathford v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Corsham 4
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Lacock
13:00 Winsley 3 v Potterne 4
Saturday 21st May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bathford
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Corsham 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Lacock v Chippenham 5
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Winsley 3
Saturday 28th May
13:00 Bathford v Lacock
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Warminster 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Corsham 4
Saturday 4th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Bathford
13:00 Lacock v Winsley 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Warminster 3 v Potterne 4
Saturday 11th June
13:00 Bathford v Marshfield 3
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Lacock
13:00 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 18th June
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Bathford
13:00 Corsham 4 v Warminster 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Lacock v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Potterne 4
Saturday 25th June
13:00 Bathford v Winsley 3
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Corsham 4 v Lacock
13:00 Potterne 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Marshfield 3
Saturday 2nd July
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Potterne 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Bathford
13:00 Lacock v Warminster 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Saturday 9th July
13:00 Bathford v Potterne 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Corsham 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Lacock
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
Saturday 16th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Bathford
13:00 Corsham 4 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Lacock v Spye Park 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 23rd July
13:00 Bathford v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Lacock
13:00 Devizes 3 v Corsham 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Warminster 3
Saturday 30th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Lacock v Bathford
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 6th August
13:00 Bathford v Warminster 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Lacock
13:00 Potterne 4 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Spye Park 2
Saturday 13th August
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Devizes 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Potterne 4
13:00 Lacock v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Bathford
13:00 Warminster 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
Saturday 20th August
13:00 Bathford v Chippenham 5
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Lacock
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Corsham 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 27th August
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Lacock v Corsham 4
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3
13:00 Spye Park 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bathford
Saturday 3rd September
13:00 Bathford v Devizes 3
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Spye Park 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Warminster 3 v Lacock