Fixtures in 2020 Division 5

Saturday 25th April
13:00 Erlestoke v Corsham 3 Moved from 01/08/2020
Saturday 2nd May
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Wilcot
13:00 Buscot Park v Spye Park
13:00 Corsham 3 v Purton 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Westbury 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Goatacre 3
Saturday 9th May
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Corsham 3
13:00 Purton 2 v Winsley 2
13:00 Spye Park v Biddestone 3
13:00 Westbury 2 v Buscot Park
13:00 Wilcot v Erlestoke
Saturday 16th May
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 Buscot Park v Wilcot
13:00 Corsham 3 v Westbury 2
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Purton 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Spye Park
Saturday 23rd May
13:00 Erlestoke v Buscot Park
13:00 Purton 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Spye Park v Goatacre 3
13:00 Westbury 2 v Winsley 2
13:00 Wilcot v Corsham 3
Saturday 30th May
13:00 Buscot Park v Biddestone 3
13:00 Corsham 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Westbury 2
13:00 Purton 2 v Spye Park
13:00 Winsley 2 v Wilcot
Saturday 6th June
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Corsham 3
13:00 Buscot Park v Goatacre 3
13:00 Erlestoke v Winsley 2
13:00 Westbury 2 v Purton 2
13:00 Wilcot v Spye Park
Saturday 13th June
13:00 Corsham 3 v Buscot Park
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 Purton 2 v Wilcot
13:00 Spye Park v Westbury 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Biddestone 3
Saturday 20th June
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Buscot Park v Purton 2
13:00 Corsham 3 v Winsley 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Spye Park
13:00 Wilcot v Westbury 2
Saturday 27th June
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Wilcot
13:00 Purton 2 v Erlestoke
13:00 Spye Park v Corsham 3
13:00 Westbury 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Winsley 2 v Buscot Park
Saturday 4th July
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Winsley 2
13:00 Purton 2 v Corsham 3
13:00 Spye Park v Buscot Park
13:00 Westbury 2 v Erlestoke
13:00 Wilcot v Biddestone 3
Saturday 11th July
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Spye Park
13:00 Buscot Park v Westbury 2
13:00 Corsham 3 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Erlestoke v Wilcot
13:00 Winsley 2 v Purton 2
Saturday 18th July
13:00 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3
13:00 Purton 2 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Spye Park v Winsley 2
13:00 Westbury 2 v Corsham 3
13:00 Wilcot v Buscot Park
Saturday 25th July
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Purton 2
13:00 Buscot Park v Erlestoke
13:00 Corsham 3 v Wilcot
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park
13:00 Winsley 2 v Westbury 2
Saturday 1st August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Buscot Park
13:00 Spye Park v Purton 2
13:00 Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Wilcot v Winsley 2
Saturday 8th August
13:00 Corsham 3 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Buscot Park
13:00 Purton 2 v Westbury 2
13:00 Spye Park v Wilcot
13:00 Winsley 2 v Erlestoke
Saturday 15th August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Winsley 2
13:00 Buscot Park v Corsham 3
13:00 Erlestoke v Goatacre 3
13:00 Westbury 2 v Spye Park
13:00 Wilcot v Purton 2
Saturday 22nd August
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Purton 2 v Buscot Park
13:00 Spye Park v Erlestoke
13:00 Westbury 2 v Wilcot
13:00 Winsley 2 v Corsham 3
Saturday 29th August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Westbury 2
13:00 Buscot Park v Winsley 2
13:00 Corsham 3 v Spye Park
13:00 Erlestoke v Purton 2
13:00 Wilcot v Goatacre 3