Fixtures in 2020 Division 6

Saturday 2nd May
13:00 Beckington 2 v Bathford
13:00 Blunsdon v Christian Malford
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Avebury 2
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 9th May
13:00 Avebury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Bathford v Blunsdon
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Christian Malford v Beckington 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 4
Saturday 16th May
13:00 Beckington 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Blunsdon v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Christian Malford v Bathford
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Avebury 2
Saturday 23rd May
13:00 Avebury 2 v Beckington 2
13:00 Bathford v Chippenham 4
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Blunsdon
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Christian Malford
Saturday 30th May
13:00 Bathford v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Beckington 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Avebury 2
13:00 Christian Malford v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Chippenham 4
Saturday 6th June
13:00 Avebury 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Bathford
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Beckington 2
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Christian Malford
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon
Saturday 13th June
13:00 Bathford v Avebury 2
13:00 Beckington 2 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4
13:00 Christian Malford v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 20th June
13:00 Avebury 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Beckington 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Christian Malford
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Bathford
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 27th June
13:00 Bathford v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Christian Malford v Avebury 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Beckington 2
Saturday 4th July
13:00 Avebury 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Bathford v Beckington 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Christian Malford v Blunsdon
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2
Saturday 11th July
13:00 Beckington 2 v Christian Malford
13:00 Blunsdon v Bathford
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Avebury 2
Saturday 18th July
13:00 Avebury 2 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Bathford v Christian Malford
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beckington 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Blunsdon
Saturday 25th July
13:00 Beckington 2 v Avebury 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Bathford
13:00 Christian Malford v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Saturday 1st August
13:00 Avebury 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Christian Malford
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Beckington 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford
Saturday 8th August
13:00 Bathford v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Beckington 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Christian Malford v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Avebury 2
Saturday 15th August
13:00 Avebury 2 v Bathford
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Blunsdon
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Beckington 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Christian Malford
Saturday 22nd August
13:00 Bathford v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Beckington 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Avebury 2
13:00 Christian Malford v Chippenham 4
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Swindon NALGO 2
Saturday 29th August
13:00 Avebury 2 v Christian Malford
13:00 Beckington 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Bathford