Fixtures in 2020 Division 7

Saturday 25th April
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 Moved from 23/05/2020
Saturday 2nd May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Calne 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Allington
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Swindon 4 v Great Bedwyn 2
Saturday 9th May
13:00 Allington v Calne 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Swindon 4
13:00 Warminster 3 v Marshfield 3
Saturday 16th May
13:00 Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Warminster 3
13:00 Swindon 4 v Allington
Saturday 23rd May
13:00 Allington v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Swindon 4
Saturday 30th May
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Allington
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Swindon 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Saturday 6th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Swindon 4
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Allington
13:00 Calne 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Saturday 13th June
13:00 Allington v Warminster 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Swindon 4 v Calne 2
Saturday 20th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Allington
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Calne 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 4
Saturday 27th June
13:00 Allington v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Swindon 4 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Calne 2
Saturday 4th July
13:00 Allington v Marshfield 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Swindon 4
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
Saturday 11th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Allington
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Swindon 4 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Saturday 18th July
13:00 Allington v Swindon 4
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 25th July
13:00 Calne 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Allington
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Swindon 4 v Warminster 3
Saturday 1st August
13:00 Allington v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Swindon 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Great Bedwyn 2
Saturday 8th August
13:00 Allington v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Swindon 4 v Beehive Southwick 2
Saturday 15th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Swindon 4
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Allington
Saturday 22nd August
13:00 Allington v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Swindon 4 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Saturday 29th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Great Bedwyn 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Swindon 4
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Allington