Fixtures in 2019 Division 3

Saturday 27th April
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v White Horse Moved from 17/08/2019
13:00 Potterne 3 v Keevil Moved from 04/05/2019
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v White Horse
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Lacock v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Trowbridge 2
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Chippenham 3
13:00 Keevil v Lacock
13:00 Swindon 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 White Horse v Marshfield 2
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon 3
13:00 Lacock v Chippenham 3
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Keevil
13:00 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v White Horse
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Keevil v Trowbridge 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Marshfield 2
13:00 White Horse v Lacock
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Chippenham 3
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Potterne 3 v Lacock
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 White Horse v Keevil
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Marshfield 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Keevil
13:00 Lacock v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Potterne 3 v Trowbridge 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v White Horse
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Potterne 3
13:00 Keevil v Swindon 3
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Lacock
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Marshfield 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Keevil
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Swindon 3
13:00 Lacock v Trowbridge 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v White Horse
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Keevil v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Lacock
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 White Horse v Chippenham 3
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Lacock
13:00 Keevil v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Marshfield 2
13:00 White Horse v Bradford-on-Avon
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Lacock v Keevil
13:00 Marshfield 2 v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Lacock
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3
13:00 Keevil v Marshfield 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 White Horse v Trowbridge 2
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Lacock v White Horse
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Keevil
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Marshfield 2
13:00 Keevil v White Horse
13:00 Lacock v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Trowbridge 2
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Lacock
13:00 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Swindon 3
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Trowbridge 2
13:00 Lacock v Marshfield 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Swindon 3 v Keevil
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Keevil v Chippenham 3
13:00 Marshfield 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Swindon 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Trowbridge 2 v Lacock
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil
13:00 Chippenham 3 v White Horse
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Trowbridge 2
13:00 Lacock v Swindon 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Marshfield 2