Fixtures in 2019 Division 8

Saturday 27th April
13:00 Corsham 4 v Potterne 4 Moved from 01/06/2019
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Potterne 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Westbury 3 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Westbury 3
13:30 Corsham 4 v Beehive Southwick 2 Late start
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Westbury 3 v Wanborough 2
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Chippenham 5
13:30 Corsham 4 v Westbury 3 Late start
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Westbury 3
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Corsham 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Potterne 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Calne 2
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Corsham 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Goatacre 4
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Corsham 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Westbury 3 v Buscot Park 2
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Westbury 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Calne 2
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Westbury 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Westbury 3 v Potterne 4
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Corsham 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Potterne 4 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Westbury 3
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Corsham 4
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Potterne 4 v Corsham 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Calne 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Calne 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Potterne 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Corsham 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Potterne 4 v Wanborough 2
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Calne 2 v Potterne 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Westbury 3 v Goatacre 4