Fixtures in 2019 Division 6

Saturday 4th May
13:00 Beckington 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Blunsdon v Winsley 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Wilcot
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Blunsdon
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Wilcot v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Blunsdon v Beckington 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Winsley 2
13:00 Wilcot v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Beckington 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wilcot
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Blunsdon
13:00 Winsley 2 v Malmesbury 2
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Winsley 2
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Beckington 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Beckington 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Wilcot
13:00 Winsley 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 2
13:00 Wilcot v Beckington 2
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Beckington 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Blunsdon v Wilcot
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Blunsdon
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Beckington 2
13:00 Wilcot v Winsley 2
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beckington 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Blunsdon
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Wilcot
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Beckington 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Wilcot
13:00 Winsley 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Blunsdon v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Winsley 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Beckington 2
13:00 Wilcot v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Beckington 2 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wilcot
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Blunsdon
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Winsley 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Wilcot v Swindon NALGO 2
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Beckington 2 v Wilcot
13:00 Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Winsley 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Malmesbury 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Beckington 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Swindon NALGO 2
13:00 Wilcot v Blunsdon
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Beckington 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Blunsdon v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
13:00 Malmesbury 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
13:00 Swindon NALGO 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
13:00 Winsley 2 v Wilcot