Fixtures in 2019 Division 9

Saturday 4th May
13:00 Bathford 2 v Melksham 2
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v North Bradley
13:00 Calne 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Calne 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 North Bradley v Bathford 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Calne 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v North Bradley
13:00 Winsley 3 v Melksham 2
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Bathford 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Calne 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Biddestone 4
13:00 North Bradley v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Calne 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v North Bradley
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Bathford 2 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Calne 3 v North Bradley
13:00 Devizes 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Winsley 3
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v North Bradley
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Melksham 2
13:00 Calne 3 v Bathford 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Bathford 2 v North Bradley
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Calne 3
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Calne 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 North Bradley v Melksham 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bathford 2
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Calne 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 North Bradley v Devizes 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Biddestone 4
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Bathford 2 v North Bradley
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Calne 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Bathford 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Calne 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 North Bradley v Biddestone 4
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v North Bradley
13:00 Devizes 3 v Bathford 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Calne 3
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Bathford 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 North Bradley v Biddestone 4
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 North Bradley v Calne 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Melksham 2
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Bathford 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Melksham 2 v Calne 3
13:00 North Bradley v Winsley 3
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2
13:00 Calne 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 North Bradley v Devizes 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bathford 2
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Bathford 2 v Calne 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v North Bradley