Fixtures in 2019 Division 2

Saturday 27th April
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Bear Flat Moved from 25/05/2019
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Bear Flat v Box
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Warminster 2 v Beehive Southwick
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Box v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Box v Goatacre 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Warminster 2 v Bath Hospitals
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Biddestone 2 at Prior Park
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Box
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Bear Flat v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Box v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Bear Flat at King Edwards
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Box
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Bear Flat v Warminster 2
13:00 Box v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Biddestone 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Swindon United Churches
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Swindon NALGO venue TBA
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Warminster 2 v Box
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Bear Flat v Biddestone 2
13:00 Box v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Swindon United Churches at King Edwards
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Warminster 2
13:00 Box v Bear Flat
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone 2
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Beehive Southwick at Prior Park
13:00 Bear Flat v Goatacre 2
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Box
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon NALGO
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Warminster 2 at Prior Park
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Biddestone 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Box
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Bear Flat
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Bear Flat v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Box v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Warminster 2 v Goatacre 2
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 at Prior Park
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Bear Flat
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Box
13:00 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Bear Flat v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Box v Biddestone 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Beehive Southwick
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Box at Prior Park
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Goatacre 2
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Warminster 2 v Bear Flat
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Box v Warminster 2
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Beehive Southwick
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Goatacre 2 at Prior Park
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Box
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Bear Flat
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches