Fixtures in 2017 Division 3

Saturday 1st July
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Collingbourne
13:00 Seagry v Keevil
13:00 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 8th July
13:00 Chippenham 2 v White Horse
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny Swapped with fixture on 06/05/2017
13:00 Seagry v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Collingbourne
Saturday 15th July
13:00 Collingbourne v Goatacre 2
13:00 Keevil v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 2
13:00 White Horse v Seagry
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Saturday 22nd July
13:00 Goatacre 2 v White Horse
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3
13:00 Keevil v Collingbourne
13:00 Seagry v Chippenham 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 29th July
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Collingbourne v Seagry
13:00 Potterne 3 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil
Saturday 5th August
11:00 Swindon United Churches v White Horse Early start agreed.
13:00 Collingbourne v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Seagry
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Chippenham 2
13:00 Keevil v Potterne 3
Saturday 12th August
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Potterne 3 v Collingbourne
13:00 Seagry v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 White Horse v Keevil
Saturday 19th August
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Goatacre 2
13:00 Keevil v Chippenham 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Seagry
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Potterne 3
Saturday 26th August
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Collingbourne
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Keevil
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Seagry v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
Saturday 2nd September
13:00 Collingbourne v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Keevil v Seagry
13:00 Potterne 3 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Chippenham 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v White Horse

Actions Required

Keevil v Goatacre 2 - result to be confirmed

Potterne 3 v White Horse - result to be entered

Swindon United Churches v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny - result to be confirmed